17-Mag-20 16:00 | 17Mag | Academica | -:- | Estoril | ||
17-Mag-20 16:00 | 17Mag | Mafra | -:- | Leixões | ||
17-Mag-20 16:00 | 17Mag | Chaves | -:- | Viseu | ||
17-Mag-20 16:00 | 17Mag | Nacional | -:- | C.Piedade | ||
17-Mag-20 16:00 | 17Mag | Feirense | -:- | Olivei se | ||
17-Mag-20 16:00 | 17Mag | Benfica B | -:- | FCPorto B | ||
17-Mag-20 16:00 | 17Mag | SpCovilhã | -:- | Farense | ||
17-Mag-20 16:00 | 17Mag | Penafiel | -:- | Vilafranq | ||
17-Mag-20 16:00 | 17Mag | Varzim | -:- | Casa Pia | ||
10-Mag-20 16:00 | 10Mag | Leixões | -:- | Chaves | ||
10-Mag-20 16:00 | 10Mag | Olivei se | -:- | Nacional | ||
10-Mag-20 16:00 | 10Mag | FCPorto B | -:- | Feirense | ||
10-Mag-20 16:00 | 10Mag | Casa Pia | -:- | Benfica B | ||
10-Mag-20 16:00 | 10Mag | C.Piedade | -:- | Academica | ||
10-Mag-20 16:00 | 10Mag | Farense | -:- | Penafiel | ||
10-Mag-20 16:00 | 10Mag | Vilafranq | -:- | Mafra | ||
10-Mag-20 16:00 | 10Mag | Estoril | -:- | SpCovilhã | ||
10-Mag-20 16:00 | 10Mag | Viseu | -:- | Varzim | ||
03-Mag-20 16:00 | 03Mag | Penafiel | -:- | Leixões | ||
03-Mag-20 16:00 | 03Mag | Mafra | -:- | Olivei se | ||
03-Mag-20 16:00 | 03Mag | Chaves | -:- | C.Piedade | ||
03-Mag-20 16:00 | 03Mag | Nacional | -:- | Viseu | ||
03-Mag-20 16:00 | 03Mag | Feirense | -:- | Estoril | ||
03-Mag-20 16:00 | 03Mag | Benfica B | -:- | Farense | ||
03-Mag-20 16:00 | 03Mag | Academica | -:- | FCPorto B | ||
03-Mag-20 16:00 | 03Mag | SpCovilhã | -:- | Casa Pia | ||
03-Mag-20 16:00 | 03Mag | Varzim | -:- | Vilafranq | ||
26-Apr-20 16:00 | 26Apr | Vilafranq | -:- | Chaves | ||
26-Apr-20 16:00 | 26Apr | FCPorto B | -:- | Nacional | ||
26-Apr-20 16:00 | 26Apr | Casa Pia | -:- | Feirense | ||
26-Apr-20 16:00 | 26Apr | Olivei se | -:- | Academica | ||
26-Apr-20 16:00 | 26Apr | C.Piedade | -:- | Leixões | ||
26-Apr-20 16:00 | 26Apr | Estoril | -:- | Penafiel | ||
26-Apr-20 16:00 | 26Apr | Benfica B | -:- | SpCovilhã | ||
26-Apr-20 16:00 | 26Apr | Farense | -:- | Varzim | ||
26-Apr-20 16:00 | 26Apr | Viseu | -:- | Mafra | ||
22-Apr-20 16:00 | 22Apr | Varzim | -:- | Benfica B | ||
22-Apr-20 16:00 | 22Apr | C.Piedade | -:- | Viseu | ||
22-Apr-20 16:00 | 22Apr | Chaves | -:- | FCPorto B | ||
22-Apr-20 16:00 | 22Apr | Nacional | -:- | Estoril | ||
22-Apr-20 16:00 | 22Apr | Feirense | -:- | Farense | ||
22-Apr-20 16:00 | 22Apr | Academica | -:- | SpCovilhã | ||
22-Apr-20 16:00 | 22Apr | Leixões | -:- | Vilafranq | ||
22-Apr-20 16:00 | 22Apr | Penafiel | -:- | Olivei se | ||
22-Apr-20 16:00 | 22Apr | Mafra | -:- | Casa Pia | ||
19-Apr-20 16:00 | 19Apr | Olivei se | -:- | Chaves | ||
19-Apr-20 16:00 | 19Apr | Farense | -:- | Nacional | ||
19-Apr-20 16:00 | 19Apr | Benfica B | -:- | Feirense | ||
19-Apr-20 16:00 | 19Apr | Casa Pia | -:- | Academica | ||
19-Apr-20 16:00 | 19Apr | Viseu | -:- | Leixões | ||
19-Apr-20 16:00 | 19Apr | FCPorto B | -:- | Penafiel | ||
19-Apr-20 16:00 | 19Apr | Vilafranq | -:- | C.Piedade | ||
19-Apr-20 16:00 | 19Apr | Estoril | -:- | Mafra | ||
19-Apr-20 16:00 | 19Apr | SpCovilhã | -:- | Varzim | ||
11-Apr-20 16:00 | 11Apr | Leixões | -:- | Estoril | ||
11-Apr-20 16:00 | 11Apr | Mafra | -:- | Benfica B | ||
11-Apr-20 16:00 | 11Apr | C.Piedade | -:- | FCPorto B | ||
11-Apr-20 16:00 | 11Apr | Chaves | -:- | Farense | ||
11-Apr-20 16:00 | 11Apr | Nacional | -:- | Casa Pia | ||
11-Apr-20 16:00 | 11Apr | Feirense | -:- | SpCovilhã | ||
11-Apr-20 16:00 | 11Apr | Academica | -:- | Vilafranq | ||
11-Apr-20 16:00 | 11Apr | Penafiel | -:- | Varzim | ||
11-Apr-20 16:00 | 11Apr | Viseu | -:- | Olivei se | ||
05-Apr-20 16:00 | 05Apr | Casa Pia | -:- | Chaves | ||
05-Apr-20 16:00 | 05Apr | SpCovilhã | -:- | Nacional | ||
05-Apr-20 16:00 | 05Apr | Varzim | -:- | Feirense | ||
05-Apr-20 16:00 | 05Apr | Farense | -:- | Academica | ||
05-Apr-20 16:00 | 05Apr | Olivei se | -:- | Leixões | ||
05-Apr-20 16:00 | 05Apr | Vilafranq | -:- | Viseu | ||
05-Apr-20 16:00 | 05Apr | Estoril | -:- | C.Piedade | ||
05-Apr-20 16:00 | 05Apr | Benfica B | -:- | Penafiel | ||
05-Apr-20 16:00 | 05Apr | FCPorto B | -:- | Mafra | ||
22-Mar-20 17:15 | 22Mar | Penafiel | -:- | SpCovilhã | ||
22-Mar-20 17:15 | 22Mar | Chaves | -:- | Benfica B | ||
22-Mar-20 15:00 | 22Mar | C.Piedade | -:- | Olivei se | ||
22-Mar-20 15:00 | 22Mar | Academica | -:- | Varzim | ||
22-Mar-20 14:00 | 22Mar | Mafra | -:- | Farense | ||
22-Mar-20 11:15 | 22Mar | Viseu | -:- | Estoril | ||
21-Mar-20 15:00 | 21Mar | Vilafranq | -:- | Casa Pia | ||
21-Mar-20 11:00 | 21Mar | Leixões | -:- | FCPorto B | ||
20-Mar-20 20:00 | 20Mar | Nacional | -:- | Feirense | ||
16-Mar-20 19:45 | 16Mar | Farense | -:- | C.Piedade | ||
15-Mar-20 15:00 | 15Mar | Casa Pia | -:- | Leixões | ||
15-Mar-20 15:00 | 15Mar | Olivei se | -:- | Vilafranq | ||
15-Mar-20 11:15 | 15Mar | SpCovilhã | -:- | Mafra | ||
14-Mar-20 15:30 | 14Mar | Benfica B | -:- | Academica | ||
14-Mar-20 15:00 | 14Mar | Estoril | -:- | Chaves | ||
14-Mar-20 15:00 | 14Mar | FCPorto B | -:- | Viseu | ||
14-Mar-20 11:00 | 14Mar | Varzim | -:- | Nacional | ||
13-Mar-20 20:00 | 13Mar | Feirense | -:- | Penafiel | ||
09-Mar-20 19:45 | 09Mar | Leixões | 1:1 | Farense | ||
08-Mar-20 17:15 | 08Mar | Chaves | 1:1 | Varzim | ||
08-Mar-20 15:00 | 08Mar | C.Piedade | 2:1 | SpCovilhã | António Nobre | |
08-Mar-20 15:00 | 08Mar | Viseu | 1:0 | Casa Pia | ||
08-Mar-20 11:15 | 08Mar | Nacional | 3:1 | Benfica B | David Silva | |
07-Mar-20 15:00 | 07Mar | Mafra | 0:1 | Feirense | ||
07-Mar-20 15:00 | 07Mar | Olivei se | 1:1 | Estoril | ||
07-Mar-20 11:00 | 07Mar | Vilafranq | 3:2 | FCPorto B | Hugo Miguel | |
05-Mar-20 20:00 | 05Mar | Academica | 3:0 | Penafiel | ||
01-Mar-20 15:00 | 01Mar | Casa Pia | 1:1 | C.Piedade | João Gonçalves | |
01-Mar-20 15:00 | 01Mar | Estoril | 2:0 | Vilafranq | Soares Dias | |
01-Mar-20 15:00 | 01Mar | FCPorto B | 1:2 | Olivei se | Gustavo Correia | |
01-Mar-20 14:00 | 01Mar | SpCovilhã | 0:2 | Chaves | Oliveira Melo | |
01-Mar-20 11:15 | 01Mar | Varzim | 2:1 | Mafra | ||
29-Feb-20 17:15 | 29Feb | Feirense | 1:0 | Academica | ||
29-Feb-20 15:00 | 29Feb | Penafiel | 1:1 | Nacional | André Narciso | |
29-Feb-20 11:00 | 29Feb | Farense | 3:1 | Viseu | Claúdio Pereira | |
28-Feb-20 16:00 | 28Feb | Benfica B | 0:1 | Leixões | Hugo Silva | |
23-Feb-20 16:00 | 23Feb | Nacional | 1:0 | Academica | Vítor Ferreira | |
23-Feb-20 15:00 | 23Feb | Mafra | 1:0 | Penafiel | Tiago Martins | |
23-Feb-20 15:00 | 23Feb | C.Piedade | 1:2 | Varzim | ||
23-Feb-20 11:15 | 23Feb | Viseu | 1:1 | Benfica B | ||
22-Feb-20 17:15 | 22Feb | Chaves | 1:2 | Feirense | André Narciso | |
22-Feb-20 17:00 | 22Feb | FCPorto B | 1:1 | Estoril | David Silva | |
22-Feb-20 15:00 | 22Feb | Olivei se | 2:1 | Casa Pia | João Pinheiro | |
22-Feb-20 11:00 | 22Feb | Leixões | 0:0 | SpCovilhã | Miguel Nogueira | |
21-Feb-20 20:00 | 21Feb | Vilafranq | 0:3 | Farense | ||
17-Feb-20 19:45 | 17Feb | Penafiel | 0:0 | Chaves | ||
16-Feb-20 17:15 | 16Feb | Farense | 3:1 | Olivei se | ||
16-Feb-20 15:00 | 16Feb | Benfica B | 2:0 | C.Piedade | ||
16-Feb-20 15:00 | 16Feb | SpCovilhã | 0:1 | Viseu | ||
16-Feb-20 11:15 | 16Feb | Casa Pia | 1:3 | FCPorto B | Claúdio Pereira | |
15-Feb-20 17:15 | 15Feb | Feirense | 1:0 | Leixões | Tiago Martins | |
15-Feb-20 15:00 | 15Feb | Varzim | 3:0 | Estoril | Manuel Oliveira | |
15-Feb-20 15:00 | 15Feb | Nacional | 5:1 | Vilafranq | ||
15-Feb-20 11:00 | 15Feb | Academica | 0:0 | Mafra | João Gonçalves | |
09-Feb-20 17:15 | 09Feb | Estoril | 4:1 | Casa Pia | Gustavo Correia | |
09-Feb-20 15:00 | 09Feb | Vilafranq | 1:0 | SpCovilhã | Tiago Martins | |
09-Feb-20 15:00 | 09Feb | Chaves | 1:2 | Academica | ||
09-Feb-20 15:00 | 09Feb | FCPorto B | 1:1 | Farense | Hugo Silva | |
09-Feb-20 11:15 | 09Feb | Olivei se | 5:0 | Benfica B | David Silva | |
08-Feb-20 15:00 | 08Feb | Viseu | 0:1 | Feirense | ||
08-Feb-20 15:00 | 08Feb | C.Piedade | 2:2 | Penafiel | ||
08-Feb-20 15:00 | 08Feb | Leixões | 1:0 | Varzim | Oliveira Melo | |
08-Feb-20 11:00 | 08Feb | Mafra | 1:1 | Nacional | ||
03-Feb-20 19:45 | 03Feb | SpCovilhã | 1:0 | Olivei se | ||
02-Feb-20 15:00 | 02Feb | Feirense | 2:1 | C.Piedade | ||
02-Feb-20 15:00 | 02Feb | Benfica B | 4:0 | Vilafranq | ||
02-Feb-20 11:15 | 02Feb | Varzim | 0:2 | FCPorto B | ||
02-Feb-20 11:15 | 02Feb | Nacional | 1:0 | Leixões | Fábio Veríssimo | |
01-Feb-20 17:15 | 01Feb | Penafiel | 1:1 | Casa Pia | ||
01-Feb-20 15:00 | 01Feb | Mafra | 1:0 | Chaves | Miguel Nogueira | |
01-Feb-20 11:00 | 01Feb | Farense | 0:2 | Estoril | António Nobre | |
30-Gen-20 20:00 | 30Gen | Academica | 2:0 | Viseu | Rui Costa | |
27-Gen-20 19:45 | 27Gen | Estoril | 1:0 | Benfica B | ||
26-Gen-20 17:15 | 26Gen | Vilafranq | 1:1 | Feirense | David Silva | |
26-Gen-20 15:00 | 26Gen | Leixões | 1:1 | Academica | ||
26-Gen-20 15:00 | 26Gen | FCPorto B | 4:2 | SpCovilhã | ||
26-Gen-20 15:00 | 26Gen | Viseu | 1:0 | Penafiel | Hugo Silva | |
26-Gen-20 15:00 | 26Gen | Casa Pia | 0:2 | Farense | Fábio Veríssimo | |
26-Gen-20 15:00 | 26Gen | Olivei se | 4:0 | Varzim | André Narciso | |
26-Gen-20 11:15 | 26Gen | Chaves | 0:2 | Nacional | Gustavo Correia | |
26-Gen-20 11:15 | 26Gen | C.Piedade | 1:1 | Mafra | ||
19-Gen-20 17:15 | 19Gen | Vilafranq | 1:1 | Penafiel | ||
19-Gen-20 15:00 | 19Gen | Viseu | 0:0 | Chaves | André Narciso | |
19-Gen-20 15:00 | 19Gen | C.Piedade | 3:1 | Nacional | Nuno Almeida | |
19-Gen-20 15:00 | 19Gen | Casa Pia | 2:2 | Varzim | João Gonçalves | |
19-Gen-20 11:15 | 19Gen | Farense | 0:0 | SpCovilhã | ||
18-Gen-20 17:15 | 18Gen | Leixões | 0:2 | Mafra | ||
18-Gen-20 17:00 | 18Gen | FCPorto B | 2:1 | Benfica B | Oliveira Melo | |
18-Gen-20 15:00 | 18Gen | Olivei se | 1:1 | Feirense | Fábio Veríssimo | |
18-Gen-20 11:00 | 18Gen | Estoril | 1:0 | Academica | ||
12-Gen-20 17:15 | 12Gen | Academica | 3:0 | C.Piedade | David Silva | |
12-Gen-20 15:00 | 12Gen | Nacional | 0:0 | Olivei se | ||
12-Gen-20 15:00 | 12Gen | Mafra | 1:1 | Vilafranq | Gustavo Correia | |
12-Gen-20 11:15 | 12Gen | Penafiel | 3:0 | Farense | Vítor Ferreira | |
11-Gen-20 17:15 | 11Gen | Chaves | 0:0 | Leixões | Nuno Almeida | |
11-Gen-20 15:00 | 11Gen | Benfica B | 4:0 | Casa Pia | Claúdio Pereira | |
11-Gen-20 15:00 | 11Gen | SpCovilhã | 1:0 | Estoril | Hugo Silva | |
11-Gen-20 11:00 | 11Gen | Feirense | 1:0 | FCPorto B | ||
10-Gen-20 19:00 | 10Gen | Varzim | 1:2 | Viseu | ||
05-Gen-20 17:15 | 05Gen | Vilafranq | 0:3 | Varzim | ||
05-Gen-20 15:00 | 05Gen | Viseu | 0:0 | Nacional | ||
05-Gen-20 15:00 | 05Gen | FCPorto B | 1:3 | Academica | Miguel Nogueira | |
05-Gen-20 15:00 | 05Gen | Casa Pia | 1:4 | SpCovilhã | ||
05-Gen-20 11:15 | 05Gen | Farense | 0:3 | Benfica B | João Gonçalves | |
04-Gen-20 17:15 | 04Gen | Estoril | 0:2 | Feirense | Oliveira Melo | |
04-Gen-20 15:00 | 04Gen | Olivei se | 1:3 | Mafra | ||
04-Gen-20 15:00 | 04Gen | C.Piedade | 0:2 | Chaves | ||
04-Gen-20 11:00 | 04Gen | Leixões | 0:1 | Penafiel | Hugo Miguel | |
29-Dic-19 17:15 | 29Dic | Chaves | 2:1 | Vilafranq | Hugo Silva | |
29-Dic-19 15:00 | 29Dic | Feirense | 1:1 | Casa Pia | David Silva | |
29-Dic-19 15:00 | 29Dic | Mafra | 1:1 | Viseu | Oliveira Melo | |
29-Dic-19 11:15 | 29Dic | SpCovilhã | 2:2 | Benfica B | Miguel Nogueira | |
28-Dic-19 17:15 | 28Dic | Academica | 4:3 | Olivei se | ||
28-Dic-19 11:00 | 28Dic | Penafiel | 1:0 | Estoril | ||
22-Dic-19 15:00 | 22Dic | Olivei se | 2:0 | Viseu | Gustavo Correia | |
21-Dic-19 17:00 | 21Dic | Leixões | 0:0 | C.Piedade | ||
15-Dic-19 15:00 | 15Dic | Farense | 1:0 | Feirense | ||
15-Dic-19 15:00 | 15Dic | SpCovilhã | 1:2 | Academica | Helder Malheiro | |
15-Dic-19 11:15 | 15Dic | Olivei se | 2:1 | Penafiel | ||
14-Dic-19 17:15 | 14Dic | Vilafranq | 1:1 | Leixões | Claúdio Pereira | |
14-Dic-19 15:00 | 14Dic | Casa Pia | 0:1 | Mafra | Miguel Nogueira | |
14-Dic-19 11:00 | 14Dic | Estoril | 1:2 | Nacional | Nuno Almeida | |
13-Dic-19 18:00 | 13Dic | Benfica B | 3:3 | Varzim | Tiago Martins | |
13-Dic-19 17:15 | 13Dic | FCPorto B | 1:1 | Chaves | ||
13-Dic-19 15:00 | 13Dic | Viseu | 4:1 | C.Piedade | ||
08-Dic-19 17:15 | 08Dic | Varzim | 1:0 | SpCovilhã | ||
08-Dic-19 15:00 | 08Dic | Academica | 3:1 | Casa Pia | Hugo Silva | |
08-Dic-19 15:00 | 08Dic | Leixões | 0:1 | Viseu | David Silva | |
08-Dic-19 15:00 | 08Dic | Mafra | 3:1 | Estoril | ||
08-Dic-19 11:15 | 08Dic | Feirense | 1:1 | Benfica B | Gustavo Correia | |
07-Dic-19 17:15 | 07Dic | Chaves | 0:2 | Olivei se | ||
07-Dic-19 15:00 | 07Dic | Nacional | 1:0 | Farense | Tiago Martins | |
07-Dic-19 15:00 | 07Dic | C.Piedade | 0:0 | Vilafranq | ||
07-Dic-19 11:00 | 07Dic | Penafiel | 2:2 | FCPorto B | Claúdio Pereira | |
01-Dic-19 15:00 | 01Dic | Benfica B | 2:2 | Mafra | ||
01-Dic-19 15:00 | 01Dic | FCPorto B | 4:1 | C.Piedade | ||
01-Dic-19 11:15 | 01Dic | Casa Pia | 0:1 | Nacional | Oliveira Melo | |
30-Nov-19 17:15 | 30Nov | Estoril | 1:1 | Leixões | ||
30-Nov-19 17:15 | 30Nov | Varzim | 1:0 | Penafiel | André Narciso | |
30-Nov-19 15:00 | 30Nov | Vilafranq | 3:2 | Academica | ||
30-Nov-19 11:00 | 30Nov | Farense | 1:0 | Chaves | Soares Dias | |
29-Nov-19 17:00 | 29Nov | SpCovilhã | 1:2 | Feirense | António Nobre | |
17-Nov-19 11:15 | 17Nov | Mafra | 2:2 | SpCovilhã | André Narciso | |
16-Nov-19 17:15 | 16Nov | Penafiel | 0:0 | Feirense | João Pinheiro | |
16-Nov-19 15:00 | 16Nov | Varzim | 1:3 | Farense | ||
10-Nov-19 17:15 | 10Nov | Chaves | 2:0 | Casa Pia | ||
10-Nov-19 15:00 | 10Nov | Nacional | 1:0 | SpCovilhã | Helder Malheiro | |
10-Nov-19 15:00 | 10Nov | Viseu | 0:2 | Vilafranq | Claúdio Pereira | |
10-Nov-19 15:00 | 10Nov | C.Piedade | 0:2 | Estoril | ||
10-Nov-19 11:15 | 10Nov | Penafiel | 1:1 | Benfica B | João Gonçalves | |
09-Nov-19 17:15 | 09Nov | Feirense | 1:2 | Varzim | ||
09-Nov-19 17:15 | 09Nov | Leixões | 3:2 | Olivei se | ||
09-Nov-19 15:00 | 09Nov | Academica | 1:2 | Farense | ||
09-Nov-19 11:00 | 09Nov | Mafra | 3:1 | FCPorto B | Hugo Silva | |
03-Nov-19 17:15 | 03Nov | Varzim | 2:1 | Academica | ||
03-Nov-19 15:00 | 03Nov | Estoril | 3:1 | Viseu | Oliveira Melo | |
03-Nov-19 15:00 | 03Nov | Olivei se | 2:0 | C.Piedade | Miguel Nogueira | |
03-Nov-19 15:00 | 03Nov | Benfica B | 1:3 | Chaves | ||
03-Nov-19 15:00 | 03Nov | Feirense | 1:1 | Nacional | Vítor Ferreira | |
03-Nov-19 11:15 | 03Nov | Farense | 2:1 | Mafra | ||
03-Nov-19 11:15 | 03Nov | FCPorto B | 1:3 | Leixões | David Silva | |
02-Nov-19 17:15 | 02Nov | Casa Pia | 3:2 | Vilafranq | Gustavo Correia | |
02-Nov-19 11:00 | 02Nov | SpCovilhã | 0:0 | Penafiel | Nuno Almeida | |
30-Ott-19 15:00 | 30Ott | Nacional | 1:1 | Varzim | André Narciso | |
30-Ott-19 15:00 | 30Ott | Viseu | 0:2 | FCPorto B | João Gonçalves | |
27-Ott-19 14:00 | 27Ott | Estoril | 3:0 | Olivei se | ||
27-Ott-19 14:00 | 27Ott | Varzim | 2:1 | Chaves | Nuno Almeida | |
27-Ott-19 14:00 | 27Ott | Farense | 1:0 | Leixões | ||
27-Ott-19 10:15 | 27Ott | SpCovilhã | 1:0 | C.Piedade | ||
26-Ott-19 17:15 | 26Ott | Feirense | 1:2 | Mafra | ||
26-Ott-19 17:15 | 26Ott | Casa Pia | 2:3 | Viseu | ||
26-Ott-19 15:00 | 26Ott | FCPorto B | 1:1 | Vilafranq | Oliveira Melo | |
26-Ott-19 15:00 | 26Ott | Benfica B | 1:0 | Nacional | ||
26-Ott-19 11:00 | 26Ott | Penafiel | 0:0 | Academica | Manuel Oliveira | |
13-Ott-19 16:00 | 13Ott | Vilafranq | 3:2 | Olivei se | ||
13-Ott-19 15:00 | 13Ott | C.Piedade | 0:2 | Farense | Gustavo Correia | |
12-Ott-19 17:00 | 12Ott | Leixões | 1:0 | Casa Pia | Rui Costa | |
12-Ott-19 16:00 | 12Ott | Chaves | 2:0 | Estoril | Manuel Oliveira | |
05-Ott-19 11:00 | 05Ott | Academica | 1:0 | Benfica B | ||
05-Ott-19 11:00 | 05Ott | Nacional | 4:1 | FCPorto B | Vítor Ferreira | |
22-Set-19 18:15 | 22Set | Academica | 1:1 | Feirense | ||
22-Set-19 18:15 | 22Set | Vilafranq | 1:4 | Estoril | João Gonçalves | |
22-Set-19 16:00 | 22Set | C.Piedade | 0:1 | Casa Pia | ||
22-Set-19 16:00 | 22Set | Mafra | 1:1 | Varzim | ||
22-Set-19 11:15 | 22Set | Leixões | 1:0 | Benfica B | ||
21-Set-19 16:00 | 21Set | Chaves | 2:3 | SpCovilhã | ||
21-Set-19 16:00 | 21Set | Nacional | 2:1 | Penafiel | ||
21-Set-19 16:00 | 21Set | Viseu | 1:0 | Farense | Tiago Martins | |
21-Set-19 11:00 | 21Set | Olivei se | 0:0 | FCPorto B | ||
15-Set-19 18:15 | 15Set | Penafiel | 2:1 | Mafra | Luís Godinho | |
15-Set-19 18:15 | 15Set | Casa Pia | 1:3 | Olivei se | Manuel Mota | |
15-Set-19 16:00 | 15Set | SpCovilhã | 2:3 | Leixões | ||
15-Set-19 11:15 | 15Set | Academica | 1:2 | Nacional | Hugo Miguel | |
14-Set-19 18:15 | 14Set | Feirense | 1:0 | Chaves | Manuel Oliveira | |
14-Set-19 18:15 | 14Set | Farense | 3:0 | Vilafranq | David Silva | |
14-Set-19 16:00 | 14Set | Varzim | 2:1 | C.Piedade | ||
14-Set-19 11:00 | 14Set | Estoril | 2:1 | FCPorto B | Miguel Nogueira | |
13-Set-19 19:00 | 13Set | Benfica B | 0:0 | Viseu | Hugo Silva | |
01-Set-19 18:15 | 01Set | Chaves | 2:1 | Penafiel | Fábio Veríssimo | |
01-Set-19 18:15 | 01Set | Viseu | 1:3 | SpCovilhã | João Gonçalves | |
01-Set-19 16:00 | 01Set | Mafra | 1:0 | Academica | ||
01-Set-19 16:00 | 01Set | Olivei se | 0:1 | Farense | Vítor Ferreira | |
01-Set-19 11:15 | 01Set | Estoril | 3:1 | Varzim | Claúdio Pereira | |
31-Ago-19 18:15 | 31Ago | C.Piedade | 2:0 | Benfica B | ||
31-Ago-19 16:00 | 31Ago | FCPorto B | 0:0 | Casa Pia | ||
31-Ago-19 16:00 | 31Ago | Vilafranq | 1:2 | Nacional | ||
31-Ago-19 11:00 | 31Ago | Leixões | 2:2 | Feirense | Rui Costa | |
25-Ago-19 18:15 | 25Ago | Casa Pia | 0:1 | Estoril | António Nobre | |
25-Ago-19 18:15 | 25Ago | Varzim | 0:1 | Leixões | Luís Godinho | |
25-Ago-19 16:00 | 25Ago | Nacional | 0:0 | Mafra | ||
25-Ago-19 11:15 | 25Ago | Farense | 1:3 | FCPorto B | ||
24-Ago-19 18:15 | 24Ago | SpCovilhã | 1:0 | Vilafranq | Hugo Silva | |
24-Ago-19 18:15 | 24Ago | Penafiel | 3:0 | C.Piedade | Oliveira Melo | |
24-Ago-19 16:00 | 24Ago | Feirense | 0:0 | Viseu | ||
24-Ago-19 11:00 | 24Ago | Academica | 1:2 | Chaves | David Silva | |
23-Ago-19 19:00 | 23Ago | Benfica B | 2:1 | Olivei se | ||
18-Ago-19 18:15 | 18Ago | Vilafranq | 4:0 | Benfica B | Miguel Nogueira | |
18-Ago-19 16:00 | 18Ago | FCPorto B | 1:1 | Varzim | Vítor Ferreira | |
18-Ago-19 16:00 | 18Ago | Leixões | 1:1 | Nacional | Tiago Martins | |
18-Ago-19 16:00 | 18Ago | C.Piedade | 2:1 | Feirense | ||
18-Ago-19 11:15 | 18Ago | Estoril | 1:2 | Farense | ||
17-Ago-19 18:15 | 17Ago | Chaves | 2:1 | Mafra | João Gonçalves | |
17-Ago-19 18:15 | 17Ago | Casa Pia | 1:2 | Penafiel | ||
17-Ago-19 16:00 | 17Ago | Olivei se | 0:2 | SpCovilhã | ||
17-Ago-19 11:00 | 17Ago | Viseu | 0:0 | Academica | ||
11-Ago-19 18:00 | 11Ago | SpCovilhã | 2:0 | FCPorto B | ||
11-Ago-19 18:00 | 11Ago | Penafiel | 0:2 | Viseu | ||
11-Ago-19 18:00 | 11Ago | Benfica B | 2:1 | Estoril | David Silva | |
11-Ago-19 16:00 | 11Ago | Feirense | 2:0 | Vilafranq | Oliveira Melo | |
11-Ago-19 11:15 | 11Ago | Academica | 3:2 | Leixões | ||
10-Ago-19 18:00 | 10Ago | Farense | 3:1 | Casa Pia | ||
10-Ago-19 18:00 | 10Ago | Mafra | 3:2 | C.Piedade | Hugo Silva | |
10-Ago-19 16:00 | 10Ago | Varzim | 0:0 | Olivei se | ||
10-Ago-19 11:00 | 10Ago | Nacional | 3:0 | Chaves | Gustavo Correia |