09-Giu-10 17:00 | 09Giu | Sandecja | -:- | GKP GW | Chmiel | |
05-Giu-10 17:00 | 05Giu | Widzew | 3:0 | Górnik | Gil | |
05-Giu-10 17:00 | 05Giu | Motor L | 0:3 | ŁKS | Krztoń | |
05-Giu-10 17:00 | 05Giu | Stal SW | 1:0 | Warta Poz | Słupiński | |
05-Giu-10 17:00 | 05Giu | Górnik Ł | 1:1 | Dolcan | Greń | |
05-Giu-10 17:00 | 05Giu | Znicz P | 3:2 | KSZO | Złotek | |
05-Giu-10 17:00 | 05Giu | Pogoń Sz | 3:3 | Wisła P | Trofimiec | |
05-Giu-10 17:00 | 05Giu | MKS Klucz | 3:0 | Katowice | Musiał | |
05-Giu-10 17:00 | 05Giu | Flota Św | 0:3 | Podbesk | Garbowski | |
01-Giu-10 17:00 | 01Giu | Znicz P | 1:0 | Widzew | Musiał | |
01-Giu-10 17:00 | 01Giu | Podbesk | 0:0 | Motor L | Zygmunt | |
01-Giu-10 17:00 | 01Giu | GKP GW | 1:1 | Flota Św | Dreschel | |
01-Giu-10 17:00 | 01Giu | Katowice | 0:1 | Sandecja | Wasielewski | |
01-Giu-10 17:00 | 01Giu | Wisła P | 0:4 | MKS Klucz | Krztoń | |
01-Giu-10 17:00 | 01Giu | KSZO | 0:1 | Pogoń Sz | Wajda | |
01-Giu-10 17:00 | 01Giu | Dolcan | 0:1 | Górnik | Siejewicz | |
01-Giu-10 17:00 | 01Giu | Warta Poz | 1:1 | Górnik Ł | Karkut | |
01-Giu-10 17:00 | 01Giu | ŁKS | 2:1 | Stal SW | Walczyński | |
29-Mag-10 14:00 | 29Mag | Dolcan | 1:1 | Pogoń Sz | Paterek | |
26-Mag-10 20:10 | 26Mag | Widzew | 2:1 | Pogoń Sz | Trochimiuk | |
26-Mag-10 19:00 | 26Mag | Górnik Ł | 1:0 | ŁKS | Garbowski | |
26-Mag-10 19:00 | 26Mag | Podbesk | 0:0 | GKP GW | Walczyński | |
26-Mag-10 18:00 | 26Mag | Górnik | 2:3 | Warta Poz | Pskit | |
26-Mag-10 18:00 | 26Mag | Znicz P | 0:1 | Dolcan | Chmiel | |
26-Mag-10 17:30 | 26Mag | MKS Klucz | 2:1 | KSZO | Raczkowski | |
26-Mag-10 17:00 | 26Mag | Motor L | 0:2 | Stal SW | Krztoń | |
26-Mag-10 17:00 | 26Mag | Sandecja | 2:2 | Wisła P | Bartos | |
26-Mag-10 17:00 | 26Mag | Flota Św | 1:0 | Katowice | Lyczmański | |
22-Mag-10 19:00 | 22Mag | Katowice | 0:1 | Podbesk | Greń | |
22-Mag-10 18:20 | 22Mag | Warta Poz | 2:3 | Znicz P | Mularczyk | |
22-Mag-10 18:00 | 22Mag | KSZO | 3:1 | Sandecja | Wasielewski | |
22-Mag-10 17:00 | 22Mag | GKP GW | 2:2 | Motor L | Słupiński | |
22-Mag-10 17:00 | 22Mag | Wisła P | 2:1 | Flota Św | Zając | |
22-Mag-10 17:00 | 22Mag | Stal SW | 1:3 | Górnik Ł | Chmiel | |
22-Mag-10 15:00 | 22Mag | Widzew | 3:2 | MKS Klucz | Roguski | |
21-Mag-10 19:00 | 21Mag | ŁKS | 1:4 | Górnik | Karkut | |
16-Mag-10 20:30 | 16Mag | Górnik | 3:0 | Stal SW | Stęchły | |
16-Mag-10 18:05 | 16Mag | Sandecja | 1:6 | Widzew | Złotek | |
16-Mag-10 17:00 | 16Mag | Flota Św | 2:1 | KSZO | Pskit | |
16-Mag-10 12:00 | 16Mag | Znicz P | 0:1 | ŁKS | Dreschel | |
15-Mag-10 20:00 | 15Mag | Pogoń Sz | 1:1 | Warta Poz | Słupiński | |
15-Mag-10 19:00 | 15Mag | Podbesk | 0:0 | Wisła P | Zygmunt | |
15-Mag-10 17:00 | 15Mag | Motor L | 0:2 | Górnik Ł | Radziszewski | |
15-Mag-10 17:00 | 15Mag | MKS Klucz | 1:1 | Dolcan | Mularczyk | |
15-Mag-10 17:00 | 15Mag | GKP GW | 2:0 | Katowice | Garbowski | |
13-Mag-10 17:00 | 13Mag | Flota Św | 1:0 | ŁKS | Dreschel | |
12-Mag-10 20:15 | 12Mag | Pogoń Sz | 0:2 | Górnik | Chmiel | |
12-Mag-10 19:00 | 12Mag | Podbesk | 3:0 | Warta Poz | Mularczyk | |
12-Mag-10 19:00 | 12Mag | Wisła P | 1:3 | KSZO | Paterek | |
12-Mag-10 18:00 | 12Mag | Katowice | 0:3 | Widzew | Roguski | |
12-Mag-10 17:30 | 12Mag | MKS Klucz | 0:0 | Górnik Ł | Zygmunt | |
12-Mag-10 17:00 | 12Mag | Motor L | 1:1 | Znicz P | Zając | |
12-Mag-10 17:00 | 12Mag | GKP GW | 3:0 | Dolcan | Wajda | |
12-Mag-10 16:30 | 12Mag | Sandecja | 3:0 | Stal SW | Wasielewski | |
08-Mag-10 19:10 | 08Mag | Widzew | 0:0 | Flota Św | Chmiel | |
08-Mag-10 19:00 | 08Mag | Katowice | 2:0 | Motor L | Wasielewski | |
08-Mag-10 19:00 | 08Mag | Górnik Ł | 1:1 | Górnik | Trochimiuk | |
08-Mag-10 18:00 | 08Mag | KSZO | 1:0 | Podbesk | Raczkowski | |
08-Mag-10 17:00 | 08Mag | Wisła P | 1:0 | GKP GW | Pskit | |
08-Mag-10 17:00 | 08Mag | Dolcan | 1:1 | Sandecja | Greń | |
07-Mag-10 19:45 | 07Mag | ŁKS | 2:2 | Pogoń Sz | Krztoń | |
07-Mag-10 17:00 | 07Mag | Warta Poz | 1:3 | MKS Klucz | Paterek | |
07-Mag-10 17:00 | 07Mag | Stal SW | 3:2 | Znicz P | Musiał | |
02-Mag-10 20:00 | 02Mag | Znicz P | 2:0 | Górnik Ł | Mularczyk | |
01-Mag-10 19:15 | 01Mag | Widzew | 2:2 | Podbesk | Zygmunt | |
01-Mag-10 19:00 | 01Mag | Katowice | 0:0 | Wisła P | Musiał | |
01-Mag-10 17:00 | 01Mag | Motor L | 0:3 | Górnik | Greń | |
01-Mag-10 17:00 | 01Mag | Flota Św | 1:0 | Dolcan | Słupiński | |
01-Mag-10 17:00 | 01Mag | GKP GW | 1:1 | KSZO | Zając | |
01-Mag-10 16:00 | 01Mag | MKS Klucz | 0:0 | ŁKS | Karkut | |
01-Mag-10 16:00 | 01Mag | Sandecja | 1:1 | Warta Poz | Wajda | |
30-Apr-10 20:00 | 30Apr | Pogoń Sz | 2:0 | Stal SW | Dreschel | |
28-Apr-10 20:00 | 28Apr | Znicz P | 0:0 | Pogoń Sz | Jarzębak | |
28-Apr-10 19:00 | 28Apr | Górnik Ł | 0:1 | Sandecja | Raczkowski | |
28-Apr-10 19:00 | 28Apr | ŁKS | 2:2 | Podbesk | Złotek | |
28-Apr-10 18:00 | 28Apr | KSZO | 1:0 | Motor L | Trochimiuk | |
28-Apr-10 18:00 | 28Apr | Górnik | 3:2 | MKS Klucz | Krztoń | |
28-Apr-10 17:00 | 28Apr | Dolcan | 3:2 | Katowice | Musiał | |
28-Apr-10 16:00 | 28Apr | Stal SW | 2:0 | Flota Św | Chmiel | |
28-Apr-10 16:00 | 28Apr | Warta Poz | 2:3 | GKP GW | Słupiński | |
24-Apr-10 20:15 | 24Apr | ŁKS | 1:3 | Sandecja | Garbowski | |
24-Apr-10 19:00 | 24Apr | Górnik Ł | 0:3 | Pogoń Sz | Krztoń | |
24-Apr-10 19:00 | 24Apr | Górnik | 2:0 | Znicz P | Pskit | |
24-Apr-10 18:00 | 24Apr | KSZO | 1:1 | Katowice | Złotek | |
24-Apr-10 17:00 | 24Apr | Motor L | 3:4 | Wisła P | Stęchły | |
24-Apr-10 16:00 | 24Apr | Dolcan | 0:3 | Podbesk | Mularczyk | |
24-Apr-10 16:00 | 24Apr | Stal SW | 2:2 | MKS Klucz | Paterek | |
24-Apr-10 12:00 | 24Apr | Warta Poz | 2:0 | Flota Św | Roguski | |
23-Apr-10 19:10 | 23Apr | Widzew | 2:0 | GKP GW | Raczkowski | |
21-Apr-10 16:00 | 21Apr | Stal SW | 0:1 | Wisła P | Wajda | |
09-Apr-10 19:00 | 09Apr | Wisła P | 0:1 | Widzew | Lyczmański | |
03-Apr-10 16:00 | 03Apr | MKS Klucz | 1:0 | Znicz P | Małek | |
03-Apr-10 16:00 | 03Apr | Podbesk | 2:2 | Stal SW | Dreschel | |
03-Apr-10 16:00 | 03Apr | GKP GW | 1:2 | ŁKS | Bartos | |
03-Apr-10 15:30 | 03Apr | Flota Św | 0:1 | Górnik Ł | Garbowski | |
03-Apr-10 15:00 | 03Apr | Sandecja | 2:1 | Górnik | Złotek | |
03-Apr-10 14:00 | 03Apr | Motor L | 3:2 | Pogoń Sz | Pskit | |
02-Apr-10 19:15 | 02Apr | Katowice | 2:0 | Warta Poz | Stęchły | |
02-Apr-10 16:30 | 02Apr | Wisła P | 3:1 | Dolcan | Krztoń | |
01-Apr-10 18:00 | 01Apr | KSZO | 0:2 | Widzew | Siedlecki | |
31-Mar-10 16:00 | 31Mar | Flota Św | 1:4 | MKS Klucz | Wasielewski | |
28-Mar-10 18:30 | 28Mar | Pogoń Sz | 0:1 | MKS Klucz | Mularczyk | |
28-Mar-10 18:05 | 28Mar | ŁKS | 1:2 | Katowice | Trochimiuk | |
28-Mar-10 18:00 | 28Mar | Znicz P | 1:0 | Sandecja | Paterek | |
27-Mar-10 19:00 | 27Mar | Górnik Ł | 2:0 | Podbesk | Greń | |
27-Mar-10 17:00 | 27Mar | Widzew | 1:1 | Motor L | Wajda | |
27-Mar-10 15:00 | 27Mar | Dolcan | 0:0 | KSZO | Walczyński | |
27-Mar-10 15:00 | 27Mar | Warta Poz | 2:0 | Wisła P | Musiał | |
27-Mar-10 15:00 | 27Mar | Stal SW | 0:1 | GKP GW | Zając | |
26-Mar-10 19:00 | 26Mar | Górnik | 1:1 | Flota Św | Raczkowski | |
20-Mar-10 19:00 | 20Mar | Wisła P | 1:2 | ŁKS | Trofimiec | |
20-Mar-10 17:15 | 20Mar | Widzew | 3:0 | Dolcan | Zygmunt | |
20-Mar-10 17:00 | 20Mar | Podbesk | 0:1 | Górnik | Garbowski | |
20-Mar-10 17:00 | 20Mar | Katowice | 1:1 | Stal SW | Słupiński | |
20-Mar-10 17:00 | 20Mar | KSZO | 2:1 | Warta Poz | Roguski | |
20-Mar-10 15:30 | 20Mar | Flota Św | 1:2 | Znicz P | Pskit | |
20-Mar-10 15:00 | 20Mar | GKP GW | 1:0 | Górnik Ł | Wasielewski | |
20-Mar-10 14:00 | 20Mar | Motor L | 1:0 | MKS Klucz | Złotek | |
20-Mar-10 14:00 | 20Mar | Sandecja | 3:1 | Pogoń Sz | Paterek | |
14-Mar-10 18:05 | 14Mar | Górnik | 1:0 | GKP GW | Trochimiuk | |
14-Mar-10 18:00 | 14Mar | Znicz P | 0:1 | Podbesk | Walczyński | |
13-Mar-10 19:00 | 13Mar | Górnik Ł | 1:0 | Katowice | Mularczyk | |
13-Mar-10 17:00 | 13Mar | ŁKS | 1:0 | KSZO | Złotek | |
13-Mar-10 15:00 | 13Mar | Warta Poz | 0:2 | Widzew | Chmiel | |
13-Mar-10 15:00 | 13Mar | MKS Klucz | 1:1 | Sandecja | Zając | |
13-Mar-10 14:00 | 13Mar | Dolcan | 0:1 | Motor L | Stęchły | |
12-Mar-10 19:00 | 12Mar | Pogoń Sz | 0:0 | Flota Św | Piasecki | |
07-Mar-10 20:15 | 07Mar | ŁKS | 1:4 | Widzew | Jarzębak | |
07-Mar-10 18:05 | 07Mar | Katowice | 0:0 | Górnik | Radziszewski | |
07-Mar-10 12:00 | 07Mar | Motor L | 1:4 | Sandecja | Zygmunt | |
06-Mar-10 18:00 | 06Mar | Wisła P | 3:1 | Górnik Ł | Greń | |
06-Mar-10 17:00 | 06Mar | Podbesk | 0:0 | Pogoń Sz | Musiał | |
06-Mar-10 17:00 | 06Mar | KSZO | 2:0 | Stal SW | Pskit | |
06-Mar-10 15:00 | 06Mar | GKP GW | 2:2 | Znicz P | Słupiński | |
06-Mar-10 14:00 | 06Mar | Dolcan | 1:2 | Warta Poz | Garbowski | |
21-Nov-09 12:00 | 21Nov | Sandecja | 1:0 | Flota Św | Zygmunt | |
14-Nov-09 17:00 | 14Nov | Widzew | 3:0 | Stal SW | Wajda | |
11-Nov-09 18:15 | 11Nov | Pogoń Sz | 1:0 | GKP GW | Wasielewski | |
11-Nov-09 17:00 | 11Nov | ŁKS | 3:0 | Dolcan | Krztoń | |
11-Nov-09 17:00 | 11Nov | Górnik | 1:1 | Wisła P | Bartosik | |
11-Nov-09 17:00 | 11Nov | Znicz P | 0:2 | Katowice | Stęchły | |
11-Nov-09 13:00 | 11Nov | Górnik Ł | 3:1 | KSZO | Raczkowski | |
11-Nov-09 13:00 | 11Nov | MKS Klucz | 1:3 | Podbesk | Złotek | |
11-Nov-09 11:00 | 11Nov | Warta Poz | 2:0 | Motor L | Dreschel | |
08-Nov-09 15:00 | 08Nov | KSZO | 2:1 | Górnik | Paterek | |
07-Nov-09 20:00 | 07Nov | Katowice | 2:2 | Pogoń Sz | Trochimiuk | |
07-Nov-09 17:00 | 07Nov | Podbesk | 1:2 | Sandecja | Roguski | |
07-Nov-09 17:00 | 07Nov | Wisła P | 3:1 | Znicz P | Pskit | |
07-Nov-09 13:45 | 07Nov | Warta Poz | 1:2 | ŁKS | Greń | |
07-Nov-09 13:00 | 07Nov | Dolcan | 1:1 | Stal SW | Cwalina | |
07-Nov-09 12:00 | 07Nov | GKP GW | 1:1 | MKS Klucz | Chmiel | |
07-Nov-09 12:00 | 07Nov | Motor L | 1:1 | Flota Św | Wajda | |
06-Nov-09 19:10 | 06Nov | Widzew | 0:0 | Górnik Ł | Garbowski | |
04-Nov-09 17:00 | 04Nov | Podbesk | 1:3 | Katowice | Jarzębak | |
31-Ott-09 14:00 | 31Ott | Warta Poz | 0:0 | Stal SW | Zając | |
31-Ott-09 13:30 | 31Ott | Dolcan | 4:0 | Górnik Ł | Greń | |
31-Ott-09 13:00 | 31Ott | Podbesk | 1:2 | Flota Św | Stęchły | |
31-Ott-09 12:00 | 31Ott | GKP GW | 0:0 | Sandecja | Raczkowski | |
30-Ott-09 20:00 | 30Ott | Górnik | 0:1 | Widzew | Siedlecki | |
30-Ott-09 19:00 | 30Ott | ŁKS | 5:2 | Motor L | Cwalina | |
30-Ott-09 19:00 | 30Ott | Katowice | 0:1 | MKS Klucz | Słupiński | |
30-Ott-09 18:00 | 30Ott | Wisła P | 0:1 | Pogoń Sz | Dreschel | |
30-Ott-09 17:00 | 30Ott | KSZO | 1:0 | Znicz P | Mularczyk | |
25-Ott-09 20:05 | 25Ott | Widzew | 7:0 | Znicz P | Musiał | |
25-Ott-09 14:00 | 25Ott | Górnik Ł | 1:2 | Warta Poz | Trochimiuk | |
25-Ott-09 14:00 | 25Ott | Flota Św | 2:0 | GKP GW | Marciniak | |
24-Ott-09 17:00 | 24Ott | Pogoń Sz | 2:1 | KSZO | Roguski | |
24-Ott-09 17:00 | 24Ott | Górnik | 1:2 | Dolcan | Mularczyk | |
24-Ott-09 15:00 | 24Ott | MKS Klucz | 0:0 | Wisła P | Bartosik | |
24-Ott-09 15:00 | 24Ott | Stal SW | 2:3 | ŁKS | Wasielewski | |
24-Ott-09 14:00 | 24Ott | Motor L | 1:1 | Podbesk | Krztoń | |
24-Ott-09 14:00 | 24Ott | Sandecja | 1:0 | Katowice | Garbowski | |
22-Ott-09 15:00 | 22Ott | Flota Św | 1:1 | Widzew | Podgórski | |
20-Ott-09 18:00 | 20Ott | Znicz P | 2:1 | Stal SW | Paterek | |
19-Ott-09 19:15 | 19Ott | Pogoń Sz | 1:2 | Widzew | Marciniak | |
17-Ott-09 19:00 | 17Ott | ŁKS | 4:2 | Górnik Ł | Zając | |
17-Ott-09 19:00 | 17Ott | Wisła P | 2:4 | Sandecja | Paterek | |
17-Ott-09 18:00 | 17Ott | KSZO | 0:2 | MKS Klucz | Wajda | |
17-Ott-09 15:00 | 17Ott | Stal SW | 3:3 | Motor L | Słupiński | |
17-Ott-09 15:00 | 17Ott | Warta Poz | 2:1 | Górnik | Walczyński | |
17-Ott-09 15:00 | 17Ott | Dolcan | 2:1 | Znicz P | Karkut | |
17-Ott-09 15:00 | 17Ott | Katowice | 2:1 | Flota Św | Podgórski | |
17-Ott-09 14:30 | 17Ott | GKP GW | 1:2 | Podbesk | Pskit | |
13-Ott-09 19:00 | 13Ott | Katowice | 4:1 | KSZO | Paterek | |
13-Ott-09 19:00 | 13Ott | ŁKS | 0:0 | MKS Klucz | Musiał | |
12-Ott-09 19:15 | 12Ott | Pogoń Sz | 2:0 | Dolcan | Piasecki | |
11-Ott-09 15:00 | 11Ott | Górnik Ł | 2:2 | Stal SW | Chmiel | |
10-Ott-09 18:00 | 10Ott | Znicz P | 1:0 | Warta Poz | Zygmunt | |
10-Ott-09 15:30 | 10Ott | Flota Św | 3:1 | Wisła P | Cwalina | |
10-Ott-09 15:00 | 10Ott | Motor L | 0:1 | GKP GW | Garbowski | |
10-Ott-09 15:00 | 10Ott | Sandecja | 3:0 | KSZO | Stęchły | |
10-Ott-09 15:00 | 10Ott | Górnik | 1:1 | ŁKS | Karkut | |
10-Ott-09 15:00 | 10Ott | MKS Klucz | 2:0 | Widzew | Greń | |
07-Ott-09 15:00 | 07Ott | GKP GW | 1:1 | Wisła P | Wasielewski | |
06-Ott-09 19:00 | 06Ott | ŁKS | 3:0 | Znicz P | Podgórski | |
05-Ott-09 17:30 | 05Ott | Widzew | 1:0 | Sandecja | Złotek | |
04-Ott-09 15:00 | 04Ott | Górnik Ł | 3:0 | Motor L | Roguski | |
03-Ott-09 19:00 | 03Ott | Wisła P | 1:1 | Podbesk | Krztoń | |
03-Ott-09 18:00 | 03Ott | KSZO | 2:0 | Flota Św | Chmiel | |
03-Ott-09 17:00 | 03Ott | Katowice | 1:1 | GKP GW | Raczkowski | |
03-Ott-09 15:00 | 03Ott | Stal SW | 1:3 | Górnik | Mularczyk | |
03-Ott-09 15:00 | 03Ott | Warta Poz | 1:2 | Pogoń Sz | Trochimiuk | |
03-Ott-09 15:00 | 03Ott | Dolcan | 1:1 | MKS Klucz | Dreschel | |
30-Set-09 19:00 | 30Set | Podbesk | 0:1 | KSZO | Zygmunt | |
30-Set-09 18:15 | 30Set | Pogoń Sz | 0:2 | ŁKS | Lyczmański | |
30-Set-09 18:00 | 30Set | Górnik | 1:0 | Górnik Ł | Pskit | |
30-Set-09 16:00 | 30Set | Motor L | 0:2 | Katowice | Bartosik | |
30-Set-09 16:00 | 30Set | MKS Klucz | 1:2 | Warta Poz | Radziszewski | |
30-Set-09 15:00 | 30Set | Sandecja | 2:2 | Dolcan | Garbowski | |
27-Set-09 20:15 | 27Set | Podbesk | 0:1 | Widzew | Raczkowski | |
27-Set-09 16:00 | 27Set | Górnik Ł | 2:1 | Znicz P | Złotek | |
26-Set-09 20:00 | 26Set | Górnik | 2:1 | Motor L | Musiał | |
26-Set-09 19:00 | 26Set | Wisła P | 3:3 | Katowice | Stęchły | |
26-Set-09 18:00 | 26Set | KSZO | 0:1 | GKP GW | Greń | |
26-Set-09 16:00 | 26Set | Stal SW | 0:0 | Pogoń Sz | Zając | |
26-Set-09 16:00 | 26Set | Warta Poz | 1:0 | Sandecja | Wajda | |
26-Set-09 15:00 | 26Set | Dolcan | 3:0 | Flota Św | Bartosik | |
20-Set-09 19:00 | 20Set | Znicz P | 0:0 | Górnik | Bartos | |
20-Set-09 17:00 | 20Set | Wisła P | 1:1 | Motor L | Zygmunt | |
20-Set-09 16:00 | 20Set | Flota Św | 1:1 | Warta Poz | Słupiński | |
20-Set-09 16:00 | 20Set | Sandecja | 4:1 | ŁKS | Karkut | |
19-Set-09 19:00 | 19Set | Podbesk | 4:0 | Dolcan | Trofimiec | |
19-Set-09 19:00 | 19Set | Pogoń Sz | 2:2 | Górnik Ł | Podgórski | |
19-Set-09 16:15 | 19Set | GKP GW | 0:0 | Widzew | Roguski | |
19-Set-09 16:00 | 19Set | MKS Klucz | 3:0 | Stal SW | Chmiel | |
17-Set-09 19:00 | 17Set | ŁKS | 1:1 | Flota Św | Stęchły | |
16-Set-09 19:00 | 16Set | Znicz P | 2:0 | Motor L | Pskit | |
16-Set-09 18:30 | 16Set | Górnik | 1:3 | Pogoń Sz | Stefański | |
16-Set-09 18:00 | 16Set | KSZO | 1:1 | Wisła P | Złotek | |
16-Set-09 16:00 | 16Set | Górnik Ł | 2:1 | MKS Klucz | Bartosik | |
16-Set-09 16:00 | 16Set | Stal SW | 2:0 | Sandecja | Raczkowski | |
16-Set-09 16:00 | 16Set | Warta Poz | 4:1 | Podbesk | Mularczyk | |
16-Set-09 16:00 | 16Set | Dolcan | 3:1 | GKP GW | Musiał | |
15-Set-09 19:10 | 15Set | Widzew | 2:1 | Katowice | Krztoń | |
13-Set-09 12:00 | 13Set | Flota Św | 1:0 | Stal SW | Wasielewski | |
12-Set-09 19:00 | 12Set | Podbesk | 2:1 | ŁKS | Kajzer | |
12-Set-09 18:00 | 12Set | Pogoń Sz | 1:0 | Znicz P | Cwalina | |
12-Set-09 17:00 | 12Set | GKP GW | 2:0 | Warta Poz | Zając | |
12-Set-09 16:00 | 12Set | Motor L | 2:2 | KSZO | Chmiel | |
12-Set-09 16:00 | 12Set | Sandecja | 2:2 | Górnik Ł | Greń | |
12-Set-09 13:00 | 12Set | MKS Klucz | 0:1 | Górnik | Marciniak | |
11-Set-09 19:10 | 11Set | Widzew | 3:0 | Wisła P | Trofimiec | |
11-Set-09 19:00 | 11Set | Katowice | 0:0 | Dolcan | Walczyński | |
07-Set-09 18:45 | 07Set | Widzew | 1:1 | KSZO | Siedlecki | |
06-Set-09 18:00 | 06Set | Pogoń Sz | 2:0 | Motor L | Wajda | |
06-Set-09 18:00 | 06Set | Górnik | 1:0 | Sandecja | Mularczyk | |
06-Set-09 17:00 | 06Set | Górnik Ł | 1:0 | Flota Św | Trochimiuk | |
05-Set-09 17:30 | 05Set | Znicz P | 2:0 | MKS Klucz | Zygmunt | |
05-Set-09 17:00 | 05Set | ŁKS | 2:1 | GKP GW | Lyczmański | |
05-Set-09 16:00 | 05Set | Stal SW | 2:4 | Podbesk | Paterek | |
05-Set-09 16:00 | 05Set | Dolcan | 3:1 | Wisła P | Stefański | |
05-Set-09 15:00 | 05Set | Warta Poz | 3:3 | Katowice | Dreschel | |
02-Set-09 19:15 | 02Set | Podbesk | 2:2 | Górnik Ł | Musiał | |
02-Set-09 19:00 | 02Set | Wisła P | 1:1 | Warta Poz | Bartos | |
02-Set-09 19:00 | 02Set | Katowice | 4:1 | ŁKS | Trofimiec | |
02-Set-09 18:00 | 02Set | KSZO | 1:0 | Dolcan | Górecki | |
02-Set-09 17:00 | 02Set | Motor L | 0:0 | Widzew | Zając | |
02-Set-09 17:00 | 02Set | GKP GW | 0:0 | Stal SW | Cwalina | |
02-Set-09 17:00 | 02Set | Flota Św | 0:0 | Górnik | Piasecki | |
02-Set-09 17:00 | 02Set | Sandecja | 3:1 | Znicz P | Jarzębak | |
02-Set-09 17:00 | 02Set | MKS Klucz | 2:0 | Pogoń Sz | Pskit | |
30-Ago-09 18:00 | 30Ago | ŁKS | 1:0 | Wisła P | Bartosik | |
30-Ago-09 17:00 | 30Ago | Górnik Ł | 2:2 | GKP GW | Ogiya | |
30-Ago-09 15:30 | 30Ago | Górnik | 1:0 | Podbesk | Roguski | |
29-Ago-09 19:00 | 29Ago | Pogoń Sz | 4:0 | Sandecja | Słupiński | |
29-Ago-09 17:00 | 29Ago | MKS Klucz | 0:2 | Motor L | Stęchły | |
29-Ago-09 17:00 | 29Ago | Stal SW | 1:2 | Katowice | Garbowski | |
29-Ago-09 17:00 | 29Ago | Warta Poz | 6:0 | KSZO | Raczkowski | |
29-Ago-09 17:00 | 29Ago | Dolcan | 1:0 | Widzew | Zygmunt | |
28-Ago-09 20:30 | 28Ago | Znicz P | 1:2 | Flota Św | Greń | |
24-Ago-09 19:15 | 24Ago | KSZO | 1:0 | ŁKS | Bartosik | |
23-Ago-09 19:15 | 23Ago | Widzew | 1:0 | Warta Poz | Cwalina | |
22-Ago-09 19:00 | 22Ago | Wisła P | 1:0 | Stal SW | Słupiński | |
22-Ago-09 19:00 | 22Ago | Katowice | 0:0 | Górnik Ł | Pskit | |
22-Ago-09 17:30 | 22Ago | GKP GW | 1:0 | Górnik | Dreschel | |
22-Ago-09 17:00 | 22Ago | Motor L | 0:0 | Dolcan | Złotek | |
22-Ago-09 17:00 | 22Ago | Podbesk | 1:1 | Znicz P | Mularczyk | |
22-Ago-09 17:00 | 22Ago | Flota Św | 1:1 | Pogoń Sz | Roguski | |
22-Ago-09 17:00 | 22Ago | Sandecja | 4:0 | MKS Klucz | Paterek | |
19-Ago-09 19:00 | 19Ago | ŁKS | 1:0 | Warta Poz | Roguski | |
16-Ago-09 19:00 | 16Ago | Znicz P | 1:0 | GKP GW | Walczyński | |
16-Ago-09 17:00 | 16Ago | Górnik Ł | 0:3 | Wisła P | Zając | |
16-Ago-09 14:00 | 16Ago | Górnik | 2:0 | Katowice | Zygmunt | |
15-Ago-09 19:00 | 15Ago | Pogoń Sz | 2:2 | Podbesk | Krztoń | |
15-Ago-09 17:00 | 15Ago | MKS Klucz | 0:2 | Flota Św | Raczkowski | |
15-Ago-09 17:00 | 15Ago | Stal SW | 1:1 | KSZO | Wajda | |
15-Ago-09 17:00 | 15Ago | Warta Poz | 1:1 | Dolcan | Słupiński | |
15-Ago-09 17:00 | 15Ago | Sandecja | 2:0 | Motor L | Trochimiuk | |
14-Ago-09 19:10 | 14Ago | Widzew | 2:1 | ŁKS | Wasielewski | |
10-Ago-09 19:15 | 10Ago | Wisła P | 1:2 | Górnik | Mularczyk | |
08-Ago-09 20:00 | 08Ago | KSZO | 2:0 | Górnik Ł | Mrowiec | |
08-Ago-09 18:00 | 08Ago | GKP GW | 1:0 | Pogoń Sz | Garbowski | |
08-Ago-09 17:00 | 08Ago | Motor L | 1:4 | Warta Poz | Greń | |
08-Ago-09 17:00 | 08Ago | Dolcan | 0:0 | ŁKS | Paterek | |
08-Ago-09 17:00 | 08Ago | Podbesk | 1:1 | MKS Klucz | Musiał | |
08-Ago-09 17:00 | 08Ago | Flota Św | 3:0 | Sandecja | Cwalina | |
08-Ago-09 17:00 | 08Ago | Stal SW | 0:1 | Widzew | Musiał | |
07-Ago-09 19:00 | 07Ago | Katowice | 2:0 | Znicz P | Bartosik | |
03-Ago-09 19:15 | 03Ago | Górnik | 3:1 | KSZO | Walczyński | |
02-Ago-09 17:30 | 02Ago | Górnik Ł | 0:2 | Widzew | Stęchły | |
02-Ago-09 17:00 | 02Ago | Flota Św | 2:0 | Motor L | Dreschel | |
02-Ago-09 17:00 | 02Ago | Sandecja | 1:1 | Podbesk | Złotek | |
01-Ago-09 20:30 | 01Ago | Pogoń Sz | 3:0 | Katowice | Wasielewski | |
01-Ago-09 19:00 | 01Ago | Znicz P | 1:1 | Wisła P | Krztoń | |
01-Ago-09 17:00 | 01Ago | MKS Klucz | 1:2 | GKP GW | Zając | |
01-Ago-09 17:00 | 01Ago | Stal SW | 1:4 | Dolcan | Pskit |