Giornata 9 - Final | ||||||
27-Mag-07 14:00 | 27Mag | Final | Lokomotiv | 1:0 | Moskva | Baskakov |
Giornata 8 - Semi-finals | ||||||
09-Mag-07 14:00 | 09Mag | Semi-finals | Spartak M | 1:2 | Lokomotiv | Ivanov, V |
08-Mag-07 16:00 | 08Mag | Semi-finals | Moskva | 1:0 | Dynamo Br | Ivanov, N |
Giornata 7 - Semi-finals | ||||||
02-Mag-07 19:00 | 02Mag | Semi-finals | Lokomotiv | 3:0 | Spartak M | Nikolayev |
02-Mag-07 18:00 | 02Mag | Semi-finals | Dynamo Br | 1:1 | Moskva | Evstigneev |
Giornata 6 - Quarter-finals | ||||||
18-Apr-07 19:00 | 18Apr | Quarter-finals | Lokomotiv | 4:0 | Dynamo M | Evstigneev |
18-Apr-07 19:00 | 18Apr | Quarter-finals | Spartak M | 1:1 | Zenit | Sukhina |
18-Apr-07 17:30 | 18Apr | Quarter-finals | Dynamo Br | 0:0 | Rostov | Kolobaev |
18-Apr-07 17:00 | 18Apr | Quarter-finals | KS Samara | 0:2 | Moskva | Maliy |
Giornata 5 - Quarter-finals | ||||||
04-Apr-07 19:30 | 04Apr | Quarter-finals | Zenit | 1:2 | Spartak M | Gvardis |
04-Apr-07 19:00 | 04Apr | Quarter-finals | Moskva | 3:2 | KS Samara | Gonchar |
04-Apr-07 18:00 | 04Apr | Quarter-finals | Rostov | 1:2 | Dynamo Br | Layushkin |
04-Apr-07 18:00 | 04Apr | Quarter-finals | Dynamo M | 1:0 | Lokomotiv | Zakharov |
Giornata 4 - Round of 16 | ||||||
14-Mar-07 19:00 | 14Mar | Round of 16 | Saturn | 1:1 | Zenit | Gvardis |
14-Mar-07 16:00 | 14Mar | Round of 16 | Tom | 1:0 | Dynamo M | Klyuchnikov |
14-Mar-07 12:00 | 14Mar | Round of 16 | Lokomotiv | 3:0 | Dynamo Mh | |
07-Mar-07 15:00 | 07Mar | Round of 16 | Dynamo Br | 0:0 | Torpedo M | Kunitsa |
07-Mar-07 14:00 | 07Mar | Round of 16 | Rubin | 0:1 | Rostov | Ivanov, V |
04-Mar-07 18:00 | 04Mar | Round of 16 | Amkar | 2:3 | Moskva | Klyuchnikov |
Giornata 3 - Round of 16 | ||||||
04-Mar-07 16:00 | 04Mar | Round of 16 | Torpedo M | 0:1 | Dynamo Br | Bezborodov |
04-Mar-07 15:00 | 04Mar | Round of 16 | Rostov | 3:1 | Rubin | Kolobaev |
04-Mar-07 14:30 | 04Mar | Round of 16 | Zenit | 1:0 | Saturn | Maliy |
04-Mar-07 14:00 | 04Mar | Round of 16 | Dynamo M | 2:0 | Tom | Ivanov, N |
04-Mar-07 12:00 | 04Mar | Round of 16 | Dynamo Mh | 0:3 | Lokomotiv | |
Giornata 4 - Round of 16 | ||||||
26-Feb-07 15:00 | 26Feb | Round of 16 | Novosibir | 1:3 | Spartak M | Timofeev |
26-Feb-07 14:00 | 26Feb | Round of 16 | KS Samara | 2:0 | CSKA | Sukhina |
Giornata 3 - Round of 16 | ||||||
26-Feb-07 14:00 | 26Feb | Round of 16 | Moskva | 3:0 | Amkar | Egorov |
18-Feb-07 17:00 | 18Feb | Round of 16 | Spartak M | 1:0 | Novosibir | Gonchar |
18-Feb-07 14:00 | 18Feb | Round of 16 | CSKA | 0:0 | KS Samara | Evstigneev |
Giornata 2 - Round of 32 | ||||||
20-Set-06 20:00 | 20Set | Round of 32 | Zenit | 2:1 | Chita | Timofeev |
20-Set-06 19:00 | 20Set | Round of 32 | Spartak M | 2:2 | Ural | Gvardis |
20-Set-06 19:00 | 20Set | Round of 32 | Luch Vlad | 3:0 | Dynamo Mh | Veselovski |
20-Set-06 19:00 | 20Set | Round of 32 | Dynamo M | 2:0 | SpartakNN | Kozmin |
20-Set-06 18:30 | 20Set | Round of 32 | Kuban | 1:4 | KS Samara | Kovalev |
20-Set-06 18:30 | 20Set | Round of 32 | Shinnik | 3:1 | Dynamo Br | Doroshenko |
20-Set-06 18:00 | 20Set | Round of 32 | Moskva | 4:0 | Akhmat | Sukhina |
20-Set-06 18:00 | 20Set | Round of 32 | Saransk | 1:0 | CSKA | Akhmadullin |
20-Set-06 17:30 | 20Set | Round of 32 | Enisey | 1:2 | Saturn | Popov |
20-Set-06 16:30 | 20Set | Round of 32 | Rostov | 0:1 | Khimki | Layushkin |
20-Set-06 16:00 | 20Set | Round of 32 | Angusht | 1:2 | Amkar | Kunitsa |
20-Set-06 16:00 | 20Set | Round of 32 | Anzhi | 1:1 | Lokomotiv | Maliy |
20-Set-06 16:00 | 20Set | Round of 32 | Tom | 2:1 | Dynamo Kv | Kabakov |
20-Set-06 16:00 | 20Set | Round of 32 | Novosibir | 2:0 | Spartak N | Evstigneev |
19-Set-06 18:30 | 19Set | Round of 32 | Torpedo M | 3:1 | Fakel | Marushko |
09-Set-06 17:00 | 09Set | Round of 32 | Rubin | 2:0 | Zenit-2 | Sergeyev |
Giornata 1 - Round of 32 | ||||||
02-Lug-06 20:00 | 02Lug | Round of 32 | Fakel | 0:0 | Torpedo M | Kunitsa |
02-Lug-06 19:00 | 02Lug | Round of 32 | SpartakNN | 1:3 | Dynamo M | Biglov |
02-Lug-06 19:00 | 02Lug | Round of 32 | Zenit-2 | 0:3 | Rubin | Maliy |
02-Lug-06 19:00 | 02Lug | Round of 32 | CSKA | 4:0 | Saransk | Kazmenko |
02-Lug-06 19:00 | 02Lug | Round of 32 | Khimki | 0:2 | Rostov | Kabakov |
02-Lug-06 19:00 | 02Lug | Round of 32 | Saturn | 4:1 | Enisey | Trushin |
02-Lug-06 18:30 | 02Lug | Round of 32 | Akhmat | 4:1 | Moskva | Pettai |
02-Lug-06 18:30 | 02Lug | Round of 32 | Dynamo Br | 2:0 | Shinnik | Kozmin |
02-Lug-06 18:30 | 02Lug | Round of 32 | Spartak N | 1:1 | Novosibir | Veselovski |
02-Lug-06 18:00 | 02Lug | Round of 32 | Lokomotiv | 4:2 | Anzhi | Semenov |
02-Lug-06 18:00 | 02Lug | Round of 32 | Dynamo Kv | 0:4 | Tom | Popov |
02-Lug-06 18:00 | 02Lug | Round of 32 | KS Samara | 1:1 | Kuban | Nikolayev |
02-Lug-06 18:00 | 02Lug | Round of 32 | Dynamo Mh | 4:0 | Luch Vlad | Egorov |
02-Lug-06 17:00 | 02Lug | Round of 32 | Ural | 0:1 | Spartak M | Evstigneev |
02-Lug-06 16:00 | 02Lug | Round of 32 | Amkar | 3:0 | Angusht | Kuzmenko |
02-Lug-06 13:00 | 02Lug | Round of 32 | Chita | 1:2 | Zenit | Marushko |