20-Mag-09 20:00 | 20Mag | Final | YB Bern | 2:3 | Sion | Circhetta |
16-Apr-09 20:15 | 16Apr | Semi-Final | YB Bern | 0:0 | Basel | Bertolini |
13-Apr-09 20:15 | 13Apr | Semi-Final | Luzern | 1:1 | Sion | Zimmermann |
18-Mar-09 20:15 | 18Mar | Quarter Finals | Zurich | 0:1 | Basel | Zimmermann |
18-Mar-09 19:30 | 18Mar | Quarter Finals | Concordia | 0:2 | Luzern | Hänni |
17-Mar-09 20:15 | 17Mar | Quarter Finals | St Gallen | 1:2 | Sion | Rogalla |
04-Mar-09 20:15 | 04Mar | Quarter Finals | YB Bern | 3:0 | Grasshopp | Busacca |
10-Dic-08 19:30 | 10Dic | Round of 16 | LaCdFonds | 0:4 | Luzern | Zimmermann |
10-Dic-08 19:00 | 10Dic | Round of 16 | Gossau | 0:1 | YB Bern | Studer |
23-Nov-08 14:30 | 23Nov | Round of 16 | Malley | 0:1 | Sion | Laperrière |
23-Nov-08 14:30 | 23Nov | Round of 16 | Wil | 0:1 | Zurich | Grossen |
23-Nov-08 14:30 | 23Nov | Round of 16 | Grasshopp | 2:1 | Bellnzona | Petignat |
22-Nov-08 18:00 | 22Nov | Round of 16 | Thun | 0:4 | Basel | Bertolini |
22-Nov-08 18:00 | 22Nov | Round of 16 | St Gallen | 2:0 | FC Locarn | Circhetta |
22-Nov-08 17:30 | 22Nov | Round of 16 | Concordia | 4:0 | Xamax | Studer |
29-Ott-08 19:00 | 29Ott | Round of 32 | Alle | 0:5 | YB Bern | Carrel |
19-Ott-08 15:00 | 19Ott | Round of 32 | Bavois | 0:1 | Thun | Gremaud |
19-Ott-08 15:00 | 19Ott | Round of 32 | Le Mont | 2:5 | Sion | Bieri |
19-Ott-08 15:00 | 19Ott | Round of 32 | FC Locarn | 3:1 | Lugano | Jaccottet |
19-Ott-08 14:30 | 19Ott | Round of 32 | Grenchen | 0:3 | Luzern | Studer |
19-Ott-08 14:30 | 19Ott | Round of 32 | Schaffhau | 0:1 | Zurich | Bertolini |
18-Ott-08 20:00 | 18Ott | Round of 32 | Malley | 3:2 | Echallens | Devouge |
18-Ott-08 18:00 | 18Ott | Round of 32 | St Gallen | 2:0 | Aarau | Rogalla |
18-Ott-08 17:30 | 18Ott | Round of 32 | Concordia | 3:1 | Servette | Amhof |
18-Ott-08 17:30 | 18Ott | Round of 32 | Yverdon | 1:2 | LaCdFonds | Speranda |
18-Ott-08 17:30 | 18Ott | Round of 32 | Wohlen | 2:3 | Grasshopp | Circhetta |
18-Ott-08 17:30 | 18Ott | Round of 32 | Lausanne | 1:2 | Xamax | Petignat |
18-Ott-08 17:00 | 18Ott | Round of 32 | Zofingen | 2:3 | Bellnzona | Graf |
18-Ott-08 15:00 | 18Ott | Round of 32 | Seefeld | 1:3 | Gossau | Hänni |
18-Ott-08 14:30 | 18Ott | Round of 32 | Höngg | 0:3 | Wil | Wermelinger |
17-Ott-08 20:00 | 17Ott | Round of 32 | Bulle | 1:4 | Basel | Grossen |
21-Set-08 16:00 | 21Set | Round of 64 | PlanOuate | 0:3 | LaCdFonds | Jaccottet |
21-Set-08 16:00 | 21Set | Round of 64 | Vallemagg | 0:5 | Lugano | Poma |
21-Set-08 15:00 | 21Set | Round of 64 | SarrazEc | 1:6 | Servette | Laperrière |
21-Set-08 15:00 | 21Set | Round of 64 | Biaschesi | 0:1 | Wil | Speranda |
21-Set-08 15:00 | 21Set | Round of 64 | Plaffeien | 0:3 | Luzern | Studer, F |
21-Set-08 14:30 | 21Set | Round of 64 | Ibach | 0:6 | YB Bern | Bertolini |
21-Set-08 14:00 | 21Set | Round of 64 | Widnau | 0:6 | Zurich | Meroni |
20-Set-08 19:30 | 20Set | Round of 64 | EtCarouge | 0:5 | Sion | Petignat |
20-Set-08 19:30 | 20Set | Round of 64 | Grenchen | 3:2 | FC Biel | Grossen |
20-Set-08 19:00 | 20Set | Round of 64 | Saxon | 0:2 | Xamax | Schneider |
20-Set-08 18:15 | 20Set | Round of 64 | Tavannes | 0:2 | Bulle | Hurt |
20-Set-08 18:00 | 20Set | Round of 64 | Liestal | 0:3 | Concordia | Lanfranchi |
20-Set-08 18:00 | 20Set | Round of 64 | Schötz | 0:1 | Basel | Wermelinger |
20-Set-08 18:00 | 20Set | Round of 64 | Bassersdf | 0:2 | Höngg | Zogaj |
20-Set-08 17:30 | 20Set | Round of 64 | Le Mont | 2:0 | St. Nyon | Devouge |
20-Set-08 17:00 | 20Set | Round of 64 | Bavois | 3:1 | Baulmes | Cramatte |
20-Set-08 17:00 | 20Set | Round of 64 | Chênois | 1:3 | Malley | Walker |
20-Set-08 17:00 | 20Set | Round of 64 | Bazenheid | 0:2 | St Gallen | Hänni |
20-Set-08 17:00 | 20Set | Round of 64 | Kreuzling | 1:3 | FC Locarn | Graf |
20-Set-08 17:00 | 20Set | Round of 64 | Brühl | 0:5 | Grasshopp | Kever |
20-Set-08 16:00 | 20Set | Round of 64 | Adingen | 0:2 | Zofingen | Stocker |
20-Set-08 16:00 | 20Set | Round of 64 | W Grenchn | 1:3 | Alle | Gomez |
20-Set-08 16:00 | 20Set | Round of 64 | Amriswil | 0:0 | Schaffhau | Jenzer |
20-Set-08 16:00 | 20Set | Round of 64 | Seefeld | 0:0 | Winterthr | Winter |
20-Set-08 16:00 | 20Set | Round of 64 | Thalwil | 1:3 | Gossau | Omerovic |
20-Set-08 16:00 | 20Set | Round of 64 | Oerlikon | 1:5 | Bellnzona | Rogalla |
20-Set-08 15:00 | 20Set | Round of 64 | Le Locle | 0:7 | Yverdon | Carrel |
20-Set-08 15:00 | 20Set | Round of 64 | Binningen | 2:6 | Aarau | Circhetta |
19-Set-08 20:30 | 19Set | Round of 64 | Windisch | 1:5 | Thun | Jancevski |
19-Set-08 20:15 | 19Set | Round of 64 | Racing GE | 1:2 | Echallens | Starovlah |
19-Set-08 20:00 | 19Set | Round of 64 | Lancy | 0:3 | Lausanne | Bieri |
19-Set-08 20:00 | 19Set | Round of 64 | Sursee | 0:2 | Wohlen | Gut |