25-Mar-11 17:30 | 25Mar | Group 7 | Turchia | 6:1 | Liechte’in | Kovacs, I |
29-Mar-11 16:00 | 29Mar | Group 1 | Cipro | 6:0 | S Marino | Kharitonashvili |
29-Mar-11 16:00 | 29Mar | Group 3 | Andorra | 0:1 | Galles | Delferiere |
31-Mag-11 19:00 | 31Mag | Group 4 | F Islands | 0:0 | Irl.Nord | Treimanis |
01-Giu-11 20:30 | 01Giu | Group 1 | S Marino | 0:3 | B Erzegovina | Saar |
03-Giu-11 16:00 | 03Giu | Group 3 | Andorra | 0:5 | Montenegro | Vadachkoria |
03-Giu-11 16:00 | 03Giu | Group 5 | Croazia | 0:1 | Georgia | Spathas |
03-Giu-11 18:00 | 03Giu | Group 2 | Lituania | 0:1 | Slovenia | Hrubeš, R |
03-Giu-11 18:00 | 03Giu | Group 9 | Romania | 0:0 | Kazakhstan | Slyva |
03-Giu-11 18:00 | 03Giu | Group 9 | Slv.cchia | 2:0 | Latvia | Batinić |
03-Giu-11 19:00 | 03Giu | Group 2 | Finlandia | 0:0 | Malta | Tsinkevich |
07-Giu-11 18:00 | 07Giu | Group 2 | Lituania | 1:2 | Malta | Reinert |
07-Giu-11 20:00 | 07Giu | Group 3 | Armenia | 4:1 | Montenegro | Grobelnik |
10-Ago-11 15:00 | 10Ago | Group 4 | Irl.Nord | 4:0 | F Islands | Nieminen |
10-Ago-11 16:45 | 10Ago | Group 3 | R eca | 8:0 | Andorra | Direktorenko |
10-Ago-11 17:00 | 10Ago | Group 2 | Finlandia | 1:0 | Slovenia | Hacmon |
10-Ago-11 19:30 | 10Ago | Group 1 | Grecia | 2:3 | Bl.russia | Valeri |
10-Ago-11 20:15 | 10Ago | Group 1 | Germania | 4:1 | Cipro | Munukka |
01-Set-11 17:00 | 01Set | Group 6 | Moldova | 0:2 | Por.gallo | Vinčić |
01-Set-11 17:30 | 01Set | Group 10 | Lus.burgo | 1:4 | Austria | Gauzer |
01-Set-11 17:45 | 01Set | Group 1 | Germania | 7:0 | S Marino | Arnason |
01-Set-11 18:00 | 01Set | Group 2 | Malta | 1:4 | Slovenia | Kuchin |
01-Set-11 18:00 | 01Set | Group 8 | Islanda | 2:1 | Belgio | Zelinka |
01-Set-11 18:40 | 01Set | Group 10 | Bulgaria | 0:1 | Olanda | Buquet |
01-Set-11 19:00 | 01Set | Group 2 | Lituania | 0:1 | Svezia | Yordanov, N |
01-Set-11 19:00 | 01Set | Group 5 | Estonia | 0:0 | Svizzera | Salmanov |
01-Set-11 19:30 | 01Set | Group 7 | Irlanda | 2:1 | Ungheria | Delferiere |
01-Set-11 19:30 | 01Set | Group 8 | Ing.terra | 6:0 | Azerbaijan | Vuckov |
01-Set-11 20:30 | 01Set | Group 5 | Georgia | 2:7 | Spagna | Attwell |
02-Set-11 15:30 | 02Set | Group 4 | Serbia | 1:0 | Irl.Nord | Makkelie |
02-Set-11 15:45 | 02Set | Group 9 | Latvia | 0:3 | Francia | Marciniak |
02-Set-11 16:00 | 02Set | Group 6 | Albania | 0:3 | Polonia | Strömbergsson, M |
02-Set-11 17:00 | 02Set | Group 1 | Cipro | 0:2 | Grecia | Black |
02-Set-11 17:30 | 02Set | Group 1 | Bl.russia | 1:1 | B Erzegovina | Drachta |
02-Set-11 18:30 | 02Set | Group 7 | Liechte’in | 0:3 | Turchia | Dunauskas |
02-Set-11 19:00 | 02Set | Group 9 | Kazakhstan | 1:1 | Romania | Dankovskyi |
03-Set-11 15:00 | 03Set | Group 3 | Andorra | 0:1 | Armenia | Bindels |
05-Set-11 19:00 | 05Set | Group 2 | Svezia | 4:0 | Lituania | Valasek |
05-Set-11 19:30 | 05Set | Group 5 | Svizzera | 4:0 | Croazia | Özkahya |
05-Set-11 19:30 | 05Set | Group 10 | Scozia | 0:0 | Bulgaria | Tohver |
05-Set-11 19:45 | 05Set | Group 5 | Spagna | 2:0 | Georgia | Kovacs, I |
06-Set-11 14:00 | 06Set | Group 4 | Irl.Nord | 0:3 | Dan.marca | Aytekin |
06-Set-11 14:00 | 06Set | Group 9 | Kazakhstan | 0:1 | Slv.cchia | Eskov |
06-Set-11 15:00 | 06Set | Group 2 | Malta | 1:2 | Finlandia | Doyle |
06-Set-11 15:30 | 06Set | Group 4 | Serbia | 5:1 | F Islands | Jorgji |
06-Set-11 16:00 | 06Set | Group 3 | R eca | 1:1 | Armenia | Sidiropoulos |
06-Set-11 16:30 | 06Set | Group 2 | Slovenia | 2:0 | Ucraina | Andó-Szabó |
06-Set-11 17:00 | 06Set | Group 6 | Polonia | 0:2 | Russia | Avram |
06-Set-11 17:00 | 06Set | Group 6 | Albania | 4:3 | Moldova | Madden |
06-Set-11 17:00 | 06Set | Group 7 | Turchia | 1:0 | Irlanda | Mazzoleni |
06-Set-11 17:00 | 06Set | Group 7 | Ungheria | 0:3 | Italia | Soares Dias |
06-Set-11 17:00 | 06Set | Group 8 | Belgio | 4:1 | Azerbaijan | Kruzliak |
06-Set-11 17:00 | 06Set | Group 9 | Romania | 2:0 | Latvia | Bieri |
06-Set-11 17:15 | 06Set | Group 8 | Islanda | 0:2 | Norvegia | Kehlet |
06-Set-11 17:30 | 06Set | Group 10 | Olanda | 4:0 | Lus.burgo | Panagis |
06-Set-11 19:15 | 06Set | Group 1 | Bl.russia | 0:1 | Germania | Lahoz |
06-Set-11 19:30 | 06Set | Group 3 | Montenegro | 3:1 | Galles | Sant |
06-Ott-11 14:00 | 06Ott | Group 8 | Azerbaijan | 0:2 | Norvegia | Hunter |
06-Ott-11 16:00 | 06Ott | Group 1 | Grecia | 2:0 | S Marino | Direktorenko |
06-Ott-11 17:00 | 06Ott | Group 7 | Liechte’in | 2:7 | Italia | Pilav |
06-Ott-11 18:00 | 06Ott | Group 10 | Austria | 0:1 | Olanda | Johnsen |
06-Ott-11 18:30 | 06Ott | Group 10 | Lus.burgo | 1:5 | Scozia | Pisani |
06-Ott-11 18:45 | 06Ott | Group 8 | Islanda | 0:3 | Ing.terra | Turpin |
06-Ott-11 19:20 | 06Ott | Group 2 | Svezia | 1:1 | Slovenia | Lechner |
06-Ott-11 19:30 | 06Ott | Group 5 | Croazia | 2:0 | Spagna | McLean |
06-Ott-11 20:00 | 06Ott | Group 1 | Germania | 3:0 | B Erzegovina | Salmanov |
06-Ott-11 21:00 | 06Ott | Group 6 | Por.gallo | 1:1 | Polonia | Thual |
07-Ott-11 13:30 | 07Ott | Group 1 | Cipro | 1:3 | Bl.russia | Meckarovski |
07-Ott-11 14:00 | 07Ott | Group 4 | Mac.Nord | 1:1 | Serbia | Boyko |
07-Ott-11 14:00 | 07Ott | Group 6 | Moldova | 0:6 | Russia | Strömbergsson, M |
07-Ott-11 15:45 | 07Ott | Group 9 | Francia | 2:0 | Kazakhstan | Hansen |
07-Ott-11 18:00 | 07Ott | Group 2 | Malta | 2:2 | Ucraina | Tritsonis |
07-Ott-11 18:00 | 07Ott | Group 4 | Dan.marca | 4:0 | F Islands | Kovacs, I |
07-Ott-11 21:00 | 07Ott | Group 5 | Georgia | 0:1 | Svizzera | Kostadinov |
08-Ott-11 17:00 | 08Ott | Group 7 | Turchia | 2:1 | Ungheria | Marciniak |
08-Ott-11 18:00 | 08Ott | Group 3 | Galles | 1:0 | Montenegro | Vnuk |
10-Ott-11 14:00 | 10Ott | Group 5 | Estonia | 0:1 | Croazia | Anastasiou |
10-Ott-11 14:00 | 10Ott | Group 8 | Azerbaijan | 2:2 | Belgio | Avram |
10-Ott-11 19:00 | 10Ott | Group 2 | Finlandia | 0:1 | Svezia | Fabian |
10-Ott-11 19:00 | 10Ott | Group 8 | Norvegia | 1:2 | Ing.terra | Özkahya |
10-Ott-11 19:30 | 10Ott | Group 10 | Scozia | 2:2 | Austria | Vučemilović |
10-Ott-11 20:15 | 10Ott | Group 1 | S Marino | 0:8 | Germania | Banari |
11-Ott-11 13:00 | 11Ott | Group 9 | Latvia | 0:6 | Slv.cchia | Valjić |
11-Ott-11 14:00 | 11Ott | Group 2 | Malta | 0:2 | Lituania | Glodjovic |
11-Ott-11 14:30 | 11Ott | Group 6 | Polonia | 4:3 | Albania | Sutton, P |
11-Ott-11 15:00 | 11Ott | Group 4 | Serbia | 0:0 | Dan.marca | Liany |
11-Ott-11 16:00 | 11Ott | Group 1 | B Erzegovina | 5:1 | Cipro | Dierick |
11-Ott-11 16:00 | 11Ott | Group 6 | Russia | 2:1 | Por.gallo | Attwell |
11-Ott-11 17:00 | 11Ott | Group 1 | Bl.russia | 1:3 | Grecia | Kuchin |
11-Ott-11 17:00 | 11Ott | Group 7 | Italia | 2:0 | Turchia | Karasev |
11-Ott-11 17:00 | 11Ott | Group 9 | Romania | 0:2 | Francia | Eskov |
11-Ott-11 17:00 | 11Ott | Group 10 | Bulgaria | 3:2 | Lus.burgo | Kvaratskhelia |
11-Ott-11 18:00 | 11Ott | Group 7 | Liechte’in | 1:4 | Irlanda | Dabanovic |
11-Ott-11 19:15 | 11Ott | Group 3 | Galles | 0:1 | R eca | Hänni |
10-Nov-11 15:00 | 10Nov | Group 6 | Albania | 0:1 | Russia | Gestranius |
10-Nov-11 17:00 | 10Nov | Group 2 | Slovenia | 2:0 | Lituania | Silagava |
10-Nov-11 17:00 | 10Nov | Group 10 | Austria | 0:2 | Bulgaria | Aranovs'kyy |
10-Nov-11 18:00 | 10Nov | Group 7 | Turchia | 0:2 | Italia | Attwell |
10-Nov-11 18:00 | 10Nov | Group 8 | Norvegia | 2:2 | Belgio | Spathas |
10-Nov-11 19:00 | 10Nov | Group 5 | Svizzera | 5:0 | Georgia | Tsinkevich |
10-Nov-11 19:30 | 10Nov | Group 8 | Ing.terra | 5:0 | Islanda | Radovanovic |
10-Nov-11 19:45 | 10Nov | Group 5 | Spagna | 6:0 | Estonia | Sidiropoulos |
10-Nov-11 19:45 | 10Nov | Group 9 | Francia | 3:0 | Romania | Hrubeš, R |
10-Nov-11 21:00 | 10Nov | Group 6 | Por.gallo | 5:0 | Moldova | Sant |
11-Nov-11 12:00 | 11Nov | Group 3 | Montenegro | 4:0 | Andorra | Saar |
11-Nov-11 12:00 | 11Nov | Group 4 | Mac.Nord | 1:0 | F Islands | Hjaltalin |
11-Nov-11 13:00 | 11Nov | Group 3 | Armenia | 0:2 | R eca | Hafsås |
11-Nov-11 18:00 | 11Nov | Group 2 | Ucraina | 1:1 | Finlandia | Eisner |
11-Nov-11 18:45 | 11Nov | Group 1 | Grecia | 4:5 | Germania | Buquet |
11-Nov-11 19:30 | 11Nov | Group 1 | S Marino | 0:2 | Bl.russia | Baliyan |
12-Nov-11 12:30 | 12Nov | Group 1 | Cipro | 2:1 | B Erzegovina | Mozharkovskyi |
14-Nov-11 15:00 | 14Nov | Group 1 | Grecia | 0:1 | B Erzegovina | Příhoda |
14-Nov-11 16:00 | 14Nov | Group 5 | Croazia | 4:0 | Estonia | Derdo |
14-Nov-11 17:00 | 14Nov | Group 6 | Polonia | 0:1 | Moldova | Kaluđerović |
14-Nov-11 18:00 | 14Nov | Group 6 | Albania | 2:2 | Por.gallo | Kruzliak |
14-Nov-11 18:30 | 14Nov | Group 10 | Olanda | 1:2 | Scozia | Kazmenko |
14-Nov-11 19:00 | 14Nov | Group 5 | Spagna | 3:0 | Svizzera | Valeri |
14-Nov-11 19:30 | 14Nov | Group 7 | Irlanda | 2:0 | Liechte’in | Pashaj |
14-Nov-11 19:45 | 14Nov | Group 9 | Francia | 2:0 | Slv.cchia | Soares Dias |
14-Nov-11 20:45 | 14Nov | Group 8 | Belgio | 2:1 | Ing.terra | Lechner |
15-Nov-11 13:00 | 15Nov | Group 3 | Armenia | 0:0 | Galles | Pristovnik |
15-Nov-11 13:00 | 15Nov | Group 4 | Mac.Nord | 1:1 | Dan.marca | Joao Capela |
15-Nov-11 14:00 | 15Nov | Group 4 | Irl.Nord | 0:2 | Serbia | Slyva |
15-Nov-11 15:00 | 15Nov | Group 10 | Bulgaria | 1:1 | Austria | Özkalfa |
15-Nov-11 16:45 | 15Nov | Group 1 | Cipro | 0:3 | Germania | McKeon |
15-Nov-11 17:00 | 15Nov | Group 7 | Italia | 2:0 | Ungheria | Tohver |
15-Nov-11 18:00 | 15Nov | Group 2 | Ucraina | 2:0 | Lituania | Vishnichenko |
15-Nov-11 19:00 | 15Nov | Group 2 | Malta | 0:1 | Svezia | Piasecki |
29-Feb-12 14:00 | 29Feb | Group 8 | Azerbaijan | 1:0 | Islanda | Aleckovic |
29-Feb-12 16:00 | 29Feb | Group 3 | Galles | 4:0 | Andorra | Sevostyanik |
29-Feb-12 17:30 | 29Feb | Group 10 | Scozia | 0:0 | Olanda | Turpin |
29-Feb-12 18:00 | 29Feb | Group 8 | Ing.terra | 4:0 | Belgio | Liany |
29-Feb-12 18:15 | 29Feb | Group 1 | Germania | 1:0 | Grecia | Makkelie |
29-Feb-12 19:30 | 29Feb | Group 1 | S Marino | 1:2 | Cipro | Jorgji |
10-Mag-12 15:30 | 10Mag | Group 4 | Mac.Nord | 1:0 | Irl.Nord | Kharitonashvili |
31-Mag-12 17:00 | 31Mag | Group 5 | Estonia | 0:1 | Spagna | Piasecki |
31-Mag-12 17:30 | 31Mag | Group 10 | Bulgaria | 2:2 | Scozia | Soares Dias |
31-Mag-12 18:30 | 31Mag | Group 2 | Ucraina | 6:0 | Svezia | Tohver |
01-Giu-12 16:00 | 01Giu | Group 3 | R eca | 2:1 | Montenegro | Kazmenko |
01-Giu-12 16:00 | 01Giu | Group 7 | Ungheria | 1:0 | Turchia | Glodjovic |
01-Giu-12 17:00 | 01Giu | Group 8 | Norvegia | 1:0 | Azerbaijan | Meckarovski |
01-Giu-12 17:30 | 01Giu | Group 10 | Lus.burgo | 0:5 | Olanda | Vnuk |
01-Giu-12 18:00 | 01Giu | Group 2 | Slovenia | 2:1 | Malta | Yordanov, N |
01-Giu-12 18:00 | 01Giu | Group 6 | Moldova | 2:4 | Polonia | Szabó |
01-Giu-12 18:30 | 01Giu | Group 9 | Slv.cchia | 0:2 | Romania | Munukka |
01-Giu-12 19:00 | 01Giu | Group 1 | B Erzegovina | 3:0 | Bl.russia | Johnsen |
01-Giu-12 19:00 | 01Giu | Group 4 | F Islands | 1:1 | Mac.Nord | Dunauskas |
01-Giu-12 19:30 | 01Giu | Group 1 | S Marino | 0:0 | Grecia | Gauzer |
01-Giu-12 21:00 | 01Giu | Group 6 | Por.gallo | 1:0 | Russia | Mazzoleni |
02-Giu-12 15:30 | 02Giu | Group 5 | Croazia | 1:2 | Svizzera | Strömbergsson, M |
02-Giu-12 19:50 | 02Giu | Group 9 | Francia | 3:0 | Latvia | Baliyan |
04-Giu-12 15:00 | 04Giu | Group 7 | Irlanda | 2:2 | Italia | Hacmon |
04-Giu-12 19:00 | 04Giu | Group 2 | Lituania | 1:0 | Ucraina | Arnason |
05-Giu-12 | 05Giu | Group 10 | Austria | 4:1 | Lus.burgo | Dabanovic |
05-Giu-12 13:30 | 05Giu | Group 4 | Dan.marca | 6:5 | Mac.Nord | Madden |
05-Giu-12 15:30 | 05Giu | Group 5 | Estonia | 1:2 | Georgia | Özkalfa |
05-Giu-12 16:00 | 05Giu | Group 9 | Romania | 2:0 | Slv.cchia | Kehlet |
05-Giu-12 16:30 | 05Giu | Group 2 | Slovenia | 1:1 | Finlandia | Avram |
05-Giu-12 16:30 | 05Giu | Group 3 | Andorra | 1:5 | R eca | Pashaj |
05-Giu-12 18:00 | 05Giu | Group 7 | Liechte’in | 0:4 | Ungheria | Bindels |
05-Giu-12 18:00 | 05Giu | Group 10 | Olanda | 5:0 | Bulgaria | Crangle |
05-Giu-12 19:00 | 05Giu | Group 4 | F Islands | 0:2 | Serbia | Sutton, P |
05-Giu-12 20:15 | 05Giu | Group 8 | Islanda | 1:2 | Azerbaijan | Reinert |
06-Giu-12 16:00 | 06Giu | Group 1 | B Erzegovina | 3:1 | S Marino | Pisani |
06-Giu-12 18:15 | 06Giu | Group 2 | Svezia | 4:0 | Malta | Vuckov |
06-Giu-12 21:00 | 06Giu | Group 6 | Por.gallo | 3:1 | Albania | Tritsonis |
08-Giu-12 15:45 | 08Giu | Group 9 | Kazakhstan | 0:3 | Francia | Drachta |
09-Giu-12 16:00 | 09Giu | Group 2 | Finlandia | 1:2 | Ucraina | Bieri |
12-Giu-12 13:30 | 12Giu | Group 6 | Russia | 0:0 | Albania | Anastasiou |
12-Giu-12 14:00 | 12Giu | Group 9 | Kazakhstan | 0:0 | Latvia | Pilav |
12-Giu-12 17:00 | 12Giu | Group 3 | Armenia | 4:1 | Andorra | Treimanis |
12-Giu-12 17:00 | 12Giu | Group 8 | Norvegia | 2:1 | Islanda | Aranovs'kyy |
13-Giu-12 17:00 | 13Giu | Group 2 | Svezia | 3:0 | Finlandia | Zelinka |
14-Ago-12 19:30 | 14Ago | Group 7 | Irlanda | 0:1 | Turchia | Tohver |
15-Ago-12 18:00 | 15Ago | Group 1 | Bl.russia | 0:3 | Cipro | Jaccottet |
15-Ago-12 18:00 | 15Ago | Group 2 | Finlandia | 3:4 | Lituania | Hunter |
15-Ago-12 18:30 | 15Ago | Group 2 | Ucraina | 2:0 | Slovenia | Oliver, M |
15-Ago-12 19:00 | 15Ago | Group 3 | Galles | 0:1 | Armenia | Hansen |
15-Ago-12 19:00 | 15Ago | Group 4 | F Islands | 1:1 | Dan.marca | Grobelnik |
15-Ago-12 20:00 | 15Ago | Group 5 | Georgia | 1:1 | Croazia | Abdulah |
06-Set-12 | 06Set | Group 8 | Azerbaijan | 0:2 | Ing.terra | Giaxos |
06-Set-12 17:00 | 06Set | Group 7 | Italia | 7:0 | Liechte’in | Dimitriou |
06-Set-12 17:00 | 06Set | Group 7 | Ungheria | 2:1 | Irlanda | Stoyanov |
06-Set-12 17:00 | 06Set | Group 9 | Latvia | 1:1 | Kazakhstan | Pashaj |
06-Set-12 19:00 | 06Set | Group 5 | Georgia | 2:1 | Estonia | Gauzer |
06-Set-12 19:00 | 06Set | Group 6 | Moldova | 2:1 | Albania | Reisch |
06-Set-12 19:30 | 06Set | Group 5 | Svizzera | 0:0 | Spagna | Soares Dias |
06-Set-12 19:30 | 06Set | Group 8 | Belgio | 1:3 | Norvegia | Meshkov |
06-Set-12 19:45 | 06Set | Group 10 | Scozia | 3:0 | Lus.burgo | Arnason |
06-Set-12 20:00 | 06Set | Group 6 | Russia | 4:1 | Polonia | Özkahya |
06-Set-12 20:30 | 06Set | Group 2 | Ucraina | 5:1 | Malta | Greenfield |
06-Set-12 21:00 | 06Set | Group 2 | Slovenia | 2:1 | Svezia | Zwayer |
07-Set-12 16:00 | 07Set | Group 3 | Montenegro | 0:0 | R eca | Thual |
07-Set-12 17:00 | 07Set | Group 1 | B Erzegovina | 4:0 | Grecia | Kovács |
07-Set-12 18:00 | 07Set | Group 1 | Germania | 3:0 | Bl.russia | Zelinka |
07-Set-12 18:00 | 07Set | Group 4 | Dan.marca | 1:1 | Serbia | Turpin |
07-Set-12 18:00 | 07Set | Group 10 | Olanda | 4:1 | Austria | Hänni |
07-Set-12 18:45 | 07Set | Group 9 | Slv.cchia | 2:1 | Francia | McLean |
07-Set-12 19:30 | 07Set | Group 4 | Irl.Nord | 1:3 | Mac.Nord | Fabian |
10-Set-12 17:00 | 10Set | Group 1 | B Erzegovina | 4:4 | Germania | Eskov |
10-Set-12 17:30 | 10Set | Group 3 | R eca | 5:0 | Galles | Aranovs'kyy |
10-Set-12 17:30 | 10Set | Group 3 | Montenegro | 0:0 | Armenia | Direktorenko |
10-Set-12 17:30 | 10Set | Group 6 | Polonia | 0:0 | Por.gallo | Oliver, M |
10-Set-12 18:00 | 10Set | Group 1 | Bl.russia | 1:0 | S Marino | Vadachkoria |
10-Set-12 18:00 | 10Set | Group 1 | Grecia | 1:0 | Cipro | Valjić |
10-Set-12 18:00 | 10Set | Group 9 | Slv.cchia | 6:0 | Kazakhstan | Dunauskas |
10-Set-12 18:30 | 10Set | Group 7 | Italia | 2:4 | Irlanda | Kruzliak |
10-Set-12 18:30 | 10Set | Group 7 | Ungheria | 2:0 | Liechte’in | Guidi |
10-Set-12 18:30 | 10Set | Group 10 | Austria | 3:2 | Scozia | Gestranius |
10-Set-12 18:30 | 10Set | Group 10 | Lus.burgo | 1:3 | Bulgaria | Tykgaard |
10-Set-12 19:00 | 10Set | Group 4 | Serbia | 5:1 | Mac.Nord | Drachta |
10-Set-12 19:00 | 10Set | Group 4 | Dan.marca | 3:0 | Irl.Nord | Sant |
10-Set-12 19:00 | 10Set | Group 8 | Ing.terra | 1:0 | Norvegia | Vinčić |
10-Set-12 19:00 | 10Set | Group 9 | Latvia | 0:4 | Romania | Boucaut |
10-Set-12 19:15 | 10Set | Group 2 | Svezia | 2:1 | Ucraina | Makkelie |
10-Set-12 20:00 | 10Set | Group 5 | Svizzera | 3:0 | Estonia | Žganec |
10-Set-12 20:00 | 10Set | Group 8 | Belgio | 5:0 | Islanda | Sutton, P |
10-Set-12 20:15 | 10Set | Group 2 | Lituania | 1:3 | Finlandia | Grujić |
10-Set-12 20:15 | 10Set | Group 5 | Spagna | 6:0 | Croazia | Gözübüyük |
10-Set-12 21:30 | 10Set | Group 6 | Russia | 2:2 | Moldova | Batinić |
Giornata 21 - Play-offs | ||||||
11-Ott-12 19:00 | 11Ott | Play-offs | Slv.cchia | 0:2 | Olanda | Gautier |
11-Ott-12 20:45 | 11Ott | Play-offs | Spagna | 5:0 | Dan.marca | Madden |
12-Ott-12 16:00 | 12Ott | Play-offs | R eca | 0:2 | Russia | Hategan |
12-Ott-12 18:00 | 12Ott | Play-offs | Germania | 1:1 | Svizzera | Lahoz |
12-Ott-12 18:45 | 12Ott | Play-offs | Francia | 1:0 | Norvegia | Tohver |
12-Ott-12 19:00 | 12Ott | Play-offs | Ing.terra | 1:0 | Serbia | Aytekin |
12-Ott-12 21:00 | 12Ott | Play-offs | Italia | 1:0 | Svezia | Soares Dias |
Giornata 22 - Play-offs | ||||||
15-Ott-12 19:00 | 15Ott | Play-offs | Olanda | 2:0 | Slv.cchia | Hansen |
16-Ott-12 14:30 | 16Ott | Play-offs | Russia | 2:2 | R eca | Munukka |
16-Ott-12 17:30 | 16Ott | Play-offs | Svizzera | 1:3 | Germania | Jug |
16-Ott-12 18:00 | 16Ott | Play-offs | Svezia | 2:3 | Italia | Oliver, M |
16-Ott-12 18:00 | 16Ott | Play-offs | Serbia | 0:1 | Ing.terra | Göcek |
16-Ott-12 18:00 | 16Ott | Play-offs | Norvegia | 5:3 | Francia | Valeri |
16-Ott-12 18:30 | 16Ott | Play-offs | Dan.marca | 1:3 | Spagna | Marciniak |