25-Mar-17 14:00 | 25Mar | Group 5 | Irlanda | 1:0 | Kosovo | Kjærsgaard |
27-Mar-17 20:00 | 27Mar | Group 6 | Belgio | 2:1 | Malta | Harvey |
28-Mar-17 15:00 | 28Mar | Group 8 | B Erzegovina | 6:0 | Liechte’in | Glova |
28-Mar-17 17:00 | 28Mar | Group 9 | Lus.burgo | 0:3 | Kazakhstan | Karakó |
07-Giu-17 18:00 | 07Giu | Group 1 | Bl.russia | 1:0 | S Marino | Paşayev |
08-Giu-17 17:00 | 08Giu | Group 2 | Estonia | 1:2 | Irl.Nord | Peljto |
08-Giu-17 17:00 | 08Giu | Group 3 | Lituania | 3:0 | F Islands | Kennedy, K |
08-Giu-17 21:30 | 08Giu | Group 7 | Austria | 3:0 | Gibraltar | Kruashvili |
10-Giu-17 17:00 | 10Giu | Group 4 | Latvia | 0:0 | Andorra | Barbeno |
12-Giu-17 19:00 | 12Giu | Group 5 | Norvegia | 0:3 | Kosovo | Troleis |
12-Giu-17 20:00 | 12Giu | Group 2 | Albania | 0:0 | Estonia | Eskås |
13-Giu-17 19:00 | 13Giu | Group 8 | Svizzera | 1:0 | B Erzegovina | Visser |
13-Giu-17 19:00 | 13Giu | Group 8 | Liechte’in | 0:2 | Romania | Hovhannisyan |
13-Giu-17 20:30 | 13Giu | Group 1 | S Marino | 0:2 | Moldova | Nuza |
13-Giu-17 21:00 | 13Giu | Group 7 | Gibraltar | 0:3 | Armenia | Strukan |
31-Ago-17 17:00 | 31Ago | Group 3 | F Islands | 0:3 | Dan.marca | Marhefka, B |
31-Ago-17 18:30 | 31Ago | Group 5 | Israel | 3:1 | Azerbaijan | Găman |
31-Ago-17 19:00 | 31Ago | Group 1 | Moldova | 0:3 | Croazia | Anufrijevs |
31-Ago-17 19:00 | 31Ago | Group 7 | Russia | 0:0 | Armenia | Jakupovic |
31-Ago-17 20:30 | 31Ago | Group 2 | Irl.Nord | 1:0 | Albania | Rumšas |
01-Set-17 14:45 | 01Set | Group 2 | Estonia | 1:2 | Slv.cchia | Järvinen |
01-Set-17 15:00 | 01Set | Group 9 | Kazakhstan | 1:1 | Montenegro | Aretopoulos |
01-Set-17 16:30 | 01Set | Group 4 | Latvia | 1:1 | Ucraina | Marshall |
01-Set-17 16:30 | 01Set | Group 9 | Slovenia | 3:1 | Lus.burgo | Jakimovski |
01-Set-17 17:00 | 01Set | Group 8 | B Erzegovina | 1:3 | Romania | Mozharkovskyi |
01-Set-17 18:00 | 01Set | Group 1 | Bl.russia | 0:2 | Grecia | Hameter |
01-Set-17 18:00 | 01Set | Group 3 | Georgia | 0:3 | Polonia | San |
01-Set-17 18:00 | 01Set | Group 4 | Olanda | 1:1 | Ing.terra | Nilsen, O |
01-Set-17 18:00 | 01Set | Group 6 | Cipro | 2:1 | Malta | Apostolov |
01-Set-17 19:00 | 01Set | Group 5 | Kosovo | 3:2 | Norvegia | Zammit, F |
01-Set-17 19:00 | 01Set | Group 7 | Serbia | 4:0 | Gibraltar | Griffith |
01-Set-17 19:00 | 01Set | Group 8 | Svizzera | 0:3 | Galles | Pejin |
04-Set-17 17:30 | 04Set | Group 1 | Grecia | 5:1 | Moldova | Kaluđerović |
04-Set-17 19:00 | 04Set | Group 2 | Islanda | 2:3 | Albania | McLaughlin |
05-Set-17 17:00 | 05Set | Group 6 | Ungheria | 2:1 | Malta | Frischer |
05-Set-17 18:00 | 05Set | Group 1 | R eca | 1:1 | Bl.russia | Silagava |
05-Set-17 18:00 | 05Set | Group 3 | Dan.marca | 6:0 | Lituania | Matyunin |
05-Set-17 18:00 | 05Set | Group 4 | Andorra | 0:6 | Ucraina | Laforge |
05-Set-17 18:00 | 05Set | Group 7 | Armenia | 0:3 | Mac.Nord | Proske |
05-Set-17 18:30 | 05Set | Group 9 | Francia | 4:1 | Kazakhstan | Robertson |
05-Set-17 18:45 | 05Set | Group 6 | Svezia | 4:1 | Cipro | Paşayev |
05-Set-17 19:00 | 05Set | Group 3 | Finlandia | 1:1 | F Islands | Durieux |
05-Set-17 19:00 | 05Set | Group 5 | Azerbaijan | 1:3 | Irlanda | Andó-Szabó |
05-Set-17 19:00 | 05Set | Group 5 | Norvegia | 0:0 | Israel | Hjaltalin |
05-Set-17 19:00 | 05Set | Group 5 | Germania | 1:0 | Kosovo | Muntean |
05-Set-17 19:00 | 05Set | Group 7 | Russia | 3:0 | Gibraltar | Atazhanov |
05-Set-17 19:00 | 05Set | Group 8 | Romania | 1:1 | Svizzera | Jakubik |
05-Set-17 19:00 | 05Set | Group 9 | Bulgaria | 0:1 | Lus.burgo | Nikolić, B |
05-Set-17 19:15 | 05Set | Group 8 | Por.gallo | 2:0 | Galles | Poulsen |
05-Set-17 19:30 | 05Set | Group 4 | Scozia | 2:0 | Olanda | Obrenović |
05-Set-17 19:45 | 05Set | Group 4 | Ing.terra | 3:0 | Latvia | Dimitriou |
05-Set-17 20:00 | 05Set | Group 6 | Belgio | 0:0 | Turchia | Fábio Veríssimo |
05-Set-17 20:15 | 05Set | Group 2 | Estonia | 0:1 | Spagna | Nyberg |
05-Set-17 20:30 | 05Set | Group 2 | Slv.cchia | 1:0 | Irl.Nord | Meler, H |
02-Ott-17 17:00 | 02Ott | Group 7 | Armenia | 1:0 | Gibraltar | Ocenas, M. |
05-Ott-17 17:00 | 05Ott | Group 6 | Cipro | 2:1 | Turchia | Siebert |
05-Ott-17 17:20 | 05Ott | Group 2 | Slv.cchia | 0:2 | Islanda | Kominis |
05-Ott-17 18:00 | 05Ott | Group 1 | Croazia | 2:1 | Bl.russia | Maae |
05-Ott-17 18:30 | 05Ott | Group 8 | Liechte’in | 1:3 | Galles | Barcelo |
05-Ott-17 18:30 | 05Ott | Group 9 | Lus.burgo | 1:1 | Slovenia | McNabb |
05-Ott-17 19:00 | 05Ott | Group 1 | Moldova | 0:2 | Grecia | Bindels |
05-Ott-17 19:00 | 05Ott | Group 9 | Francia | 2:1 | Montenegro | Papir |
05-Ott-17 19:45 | 05Ott | Group 5 | Irlanda | 0:0 | Norvegia | Luís Godinho |
06-Ott-17 15:00 | 06Ott | Group 7 | Russia | 1:0 | Austria | Al Hakim |
06-Ott-17 16:00 | 06Ott | Group 7 | Mac.Nord | 0:2 | Serbia | Letexier |
06-Ott-17 18:00 | 06Ott | Group 3 | Polonia | 3:3 | Finlandia | Djokić |
06-Ott-17 18:00 | 06Ott | Group 3 | Dan.marca | 5:2 | Georgia | Higler |
06-Ott-17 18:00 | 06Ott | Group 4 | Olanda | 3:0 | Latvia | Antamo |
06-Ott-17 18:30 | 06Ott | Group 9 | Bulgaria | 2:2 | Kazakhstan | Balakin |
06-Ott-17 19:00 | 06Ott | Group 5 | Germania | 6:1 | Azerbaijan | Þórarinsson, V |
06-Ott-17 19:00 | 06Ott | Group 8 | Svizzera | 0:2 | Romania | Kabakov, G |
06-Ott-17 19:45 | 06Ott | Group 4 | Ing.terra | 3:1 | Scozia | Martinez Munuera |
06-Ott-17 20:00 | 06Ott | Group 6 | Belgio | 1:1 | Svezia | Dabanovic |
09-Ott-17 15:30 | 09Ott | Group 5 | Irlanda | 4:0 | Israel | San |
09-Ott-17 17:30 | 09Ott | Group 9 | Montenegro | 1:3 | Slovenia | Lambrechts |
09-Ott-17 18:00 | 09Ott | Group 1 | Croazia | 5:1 | R eca | Kalkavan |
09-Ott-17 21:00 | 09Ott | Group 9 | Lus.burgo | 2:3 | Francia | Masias |
10-Ott-17 16:00 | 10Ott | Group 9 | Kazakhstan | 1:1 | Bulgaria | Musiał |
10-Ott-17 16:30 | 10Ott | Group 8 | B Erzegovina | 3:1 | Por.gallo | Schüttengruber |
10-Ott-17 17:00 | 10Ott | Group 6 | Cipro | 0:2 | Belgio | Levnikov, K |
10-Ott-17 17:00 | 10Ott | Group 7 | Armenia | 0:5 | Austria | Markham-Jones |
10-Ott-17 17:30 | 10Ott | Group 3 | F Islands | 3:1 | Georgia | Farrugia Cann |
10-Ott-17 18:00 | 10Ott | Group 4 | Latvia | 0:2 | Scozia | Zebec |
10-Ott-17 18:00 | 10Ott | Group 4 | Ucraina | 1:1 | Olanda | Tohver |
10-Ott-17 18:00 | 10Ott | Group 4 | Andorra | 0:1 | Ing.terra | Papapetrou |
10-Ott-17 18:00 | 10Ott | Group 6 | Turchia | 0:0 | Ungheria | Steen |
10-Ott-17 18:00 | 10Ott | Group 7 | Gibraltar | 1:0 | Mac.Nord | Lukjančukas |
10-Ott-17 18:30 | 10Ott | Group 3 | Finlandia | 0:5 | Dan.marca | Clancy |
10-Ott-17 18:45 | 10Ott | Group 6 | Svezia | 3:0 | Malta | Luís Teixeira |
10-Ott-17 19:00 | 10Ott | Group 1 | Bl.russia | 3:1 | Moldova | Baliyan |
10-Ott-17 19:00 | 10Ott | Group 2 | Albania | 0:0 | Islanda | Orel |
10-Ott-17 19:00 | 10Ott | Group 3 | Lituania | 0:2 | Polonia | Mantalos |
10-Ott-17 19:00 | 10Ott | Group 5 | Norvegia | 3:1 | Germania | Valjić |
10-Ott-17 19:00 | 10Ott | Group 7 | Serbia | 3:2 | Russia | Farkas |
10-Ott-17 19:00 | 10Ott | Group 8 | Liechte’in | 0:2 | Svizzera | Shcherbakov |
10-Ott-17 19:30 | 10Ott | Group 2 | Irl.Nord | 4:2 | Estonia | Reinert |
10-Ott-17 20:30 | 10Ott | Group 1 | S Marino | 0:5 | Grecia | Aliyev, A |
10-Ott-17 20:30 | 10Ott | Group 2 | Slv.cchia | 1:4 | Spagna | Irrati |
08-Nov-17 14:00 | 08Nov | Group 1 | Croazia | 5:0 | S Marino | Vadachkoria |
09-Nov-17 18:00 | 09Nov | Group 5 | Azerbaijan | 0:7 | Germania | Sakhi |
09-Nov-17 19:00 | 09Nov | Group 5 | Kosovo | 0:4 | Israel | Kalogeropoulos |
09-Nov-17 19:30 | 09Nov | Group 2 | Spagna | 1:0 | Islanda | Shmuelevich |
09-Nov-17 21:00 | 09Nov | Group 9 | Slovenia | 2:0 | Montenegro | Barbeno |
09-Nov-17 21:00 | 09Nov | Group 9 | Francia | 3:0 | Bulgaria | Arnason |
09-Nov-17 22:00 | 09Nov | Group 6 | Belgio | 3:2 | Cipro | Jorgji |
10-Nov-17 14:00 | 10Nov | Group 7 | Armenia | 1:2 | Russia | Popov, N |
10-Nov-17 16:45 | 10Nov | Group 3 | F Islands | 2:2 | Polonia | Karakó |
10-Nov-17 17:00 | 10Nov | Group 6 | Malta | 0:1 | Turchia | Tean |
10-Nov-17 18:00 | 10Nov | Group 2 | Albania | 1:1 | Irl.Nord | Jović |
10-Nov-17 19:00 | 10Nov | Group 4 | Ucraina | 0:2 | Ing.terra | Schneider |
10-Nov-17 19:00 | 10Nov | Group 6 | Ungheria | 2:2 | Svezia | Jaccottet |
10-Nov-17 20:00 | 10Nov | Group 3 | Georgia | 2:2 | Finlandia | Derdo |
10-Nov-17 20:00 | 10Nov | Group 8 | Romania | 1:1 | Por.gallo | Sánchez Martínez |
10-Nov-17 20:30 | 10Nov | Group 4 | Olanda | 8:0 | Andorra | McNabb |
10-Nov-17 20:30 | 10Nov | Group 7 | Austria | 1:3 | Serbia | Aghayev |
10-Nov-17 21:00 | 10Nov | Group 8 | Galles | 0:4 | B Erzegovina | Nicolaides |
10-Nov-17 22:30 | 10Nov | Group 4 | Scozia | 1:1 | Latvia | Burchardt |
11-Nov-17 15:30 | 11Nov | Group 1 | R eca | 3:1 | S Marino | Vilkov |
13-Nov-17 15:30 | 13Nov | Group 1 | Grecia | 1:1 | Croazia | Pawson |
13-Nov-17 20:45 | 13Nov | Group 9 | Slovenia | 1:3 | Francia | Guida, M |
14-Nov-17 14:00 | 14Nov | Group 7 | Armenia | 0:1 | Serbia | Sant |
14-Nov-17 15:00 | 14Nov | Group 6 | Turchia | 1:2 | Belgio | Musiał |
14-Nov-17 15:00 | 14Nov | Group 7 | Mac.Nord | 0:4 | Austria | João Pinheiro |
14-Nov-17 16:00 | 14Nov | Group 1 | Moldova | 1:3 | R eca | Hennessy |
14-Nov-17 17:00 | 14Nov | Group 5 | Azerbaijan | 0:0 | Kosovo | Tarajev |
14-Nov-17 17:00 | 14Nov | Group 6 | Cipro | 0:2 | Ungheria | Feșnic |
14-Nov-17 18:00 | 14Nov | Group 3 | Georgia | 1:0 | Lituania | Kopriwa |
14-Nov-17 19:00 | 14Nov | Group 2 | Estonia | 2:3 | Islanda | Ulusoy |
14-Nov-17 19:30 | 14Nov | Group 9 | Bulgaria | 3:1 | Montenegro | Golubevs |
14-Nov-17 20:00 | 14Nov | Group 3 | Polonia | 3:1 | Dan.marca | Lardot |
14-Nov-17 20:30 | 14Nov | Group 5 | Israel | 2:5 | Germania | Obrenović |
14-Nov-17 20:30 | 14Nov | Group 8 | Por.gallo | 2:1 | Svizzera | Dallas, A |
14-Nov-17 21:00 | 14Nov | Group 5 | Norvegia | 2:1 | Irlanda | Nevalainen |
14-Nov-17 21:00 | 14Nov | Group 8 | Galles | 0:0 | Romania | Dankert |
14-Nov-17 21:50 | 14Nov | Group 2 | Spagna | 5:1 | Slv.cchia | Pandzic |
14-Nov-17 22:30 | 14Nov | Group 4 | Scozia | 0:2 | Ucraina | Rumšas |
22-Mar-18 18:00 | 22Mar | Group 1 | Grecia | 4:0 | S Marino | Zammit, F |
22-Mar-18 21:00 | 22Mar | Group 5 | Germania | 3:0 | Israel | Zebec |
22-Mar-18 21:00 | 22Mar | Group 5 | Kosovo | 2:0 | Azerbaijan | Robertson |
22-Mar-18 22:00 | 22Mar | Group 6 | Ungheria | 4:0 | Cipro | Harvey |
22-Mar-18 22:45 | 22Mar | Group 2 | Irl.Nord | 3:5 | Spagna | Frankowski |
23-Mar-18 16:00 | 23Mar | Group 7 | Mac.Nord | 3:4 | Russia | Feșnic |
23-Mar-18 16:00 | 23Mar | Group 9 | Kazakhstan | 0:3 | Francia | Kennedy, K |
23-Mar-18 17:00 | 23Mar | Group 6 | Turchia | 0:3 | Svezia | Higler |
23-Mar-18 17:00 | 23Mar | Group 8 | B Erzegovina | 1:0 | Galles | Eskås |
23-Mar-18 18:00 | 23Mar | Group 1 | R eca | 2:1 | Croazia | Boucaut |
23-Mar-18 18:00 | 23Mar | Group 3 | Georgia | 1:0 | F Islands | Hovhannisyan |
23-Mar-18 19:00 | 23Mar | Group 3 | Lituania | 0:2 | Finlandia | Proske |
23-Mar-18 19:20 | 23Mar | Group 2 | Albania | 2:3 | Slv.cchia | Apostolov |
23-Mar-18 20:00 | 23Mar | Group 4 | Andorra | 1:1 | Scozia | Durieux |
23-Mar-18 20:30 | 23Mar | Group 9 | Lus.burgo | 1:3 | Montenegro | Balakin |
23-Mar-18 20:45 | 23Mar | Group 8 | Por.gallo | 7:0 | Liechte’in | Nuza |
23-Mar-18 22:00 | 23Mar | Group 7 | Gibraltar | 0:6 | Serbia | Frischer |
25-Mar-18 19:00 | 25Mar | Group 1 | S Marino | 0:2 | Bl.russia | Barcelo |
26-Mar-18 21:00 | 26Mar | Group 6 | Belgio | 3:0 | Ungheria | Papir |
26-Mar-18 21:30 | 26Mar | Group 2 | Irl.Nord | 0:0 | Islanda | San |
27-Mar-18 15:00 | 27Mar | Group 3 | Georgia | 2:2 | Dan.marca | Anufrijevs |
27-Mar-18 15:00 | 27Mar | Group 6 | Cipro | 0:1 | Svezia | Fábio Veríssimo |
27-Mar-18 15:00 | 27Mar | Group 9 | Kazakhstan | 3:0 | Lus.burgo | Shcherbakov |
27-Mar-18 16:00 | 27Mar | Group 1 | Grecia | 3:0 | R eca | Þórarinsson, V |
27-Mar-18 16:00 | 27Mar | Group 6 | Turchia | 4:2 | Malta | Paşayev |
27-Mar-18 17:30 | 27Mar | Group 1 | Croazia | 4:0 | Moldova | Järvinen |
27-Mar-18 18:00 | 27Mar | Group 8 | Svizzera | 2:4 | Por.gallo | Al Hakim |
27-Mar-18 18:20 | 27Mar | Group 2 | Slv.cchia | 4:1 | Albania | Griffith |
27-Mar-18 18:30 | 27Mar | Group 9 | Bulgaria | 3:0 | Slovenia | Mantalos |
27-Mar-18 19:00 | 27Mar | Group 3 | Polonia | 1:0 | Lituania | Nikolić, B |
27-Mar-18 19:00 | 27Mar | Group 4 | Andorra | 0:1 | Olanda | Troleis |
27-Mar-18 19:00 | 27Mar | Group 7 | Austria | 2:0 | Mac.Nord | Atazhanov |
27-Mar-18 19:00 | 27Mar | Group 8 | Liechte’in | 0:4 | B Erzegovina | Kruashvili |
27-Mar-18 19:45 | 27Mar | Group 5 | Israel | 1:3 | Norvegia | Lukjančukas |
27-Mar-18 19:45 | 27Mar | Group 5 | Kosovo | 0:0 | Germania | Andó-Szabó |
27-Mar-18 20:00 | 27Mar | Group 4 | Ing.terra | 2:1 | Ucraina | Kristoffersen |
27-Mar-18 20:30 | 27Mar | Group 2 | Spagna | 3:1 | Estonia | Muntean |
27-Mar-18 21:00 | 27Mar | Group 7 | Gibraltar | 0:5 | Russia | Dimitriou |
27-Mar-18 21:30 | 27Mar | Group 5 | Irlanda | 1:0 | Azerbaijan | Glova |
27-Mar-18 22:05 | 27Mar | Group 9 | Montenegro | 0:2 | Francia | Meler, H |
07-Giu-18 17:30 | 07Giu | Group 6 | Malta | 0:4 | Svezia | Kjærsgaard |
08-Giu-18 18:00 | 08Giu | Group 3 | F Islands | 1:3 | Finlandia | Marshall |
05-Set-18 20:30 | 05Set | Group 1 | S Marino | 0:2 | R eca | Luís Teixeira |
06-Set-18 17:00 | 06Set | Group 1 | Moldova | 2:2 | Bl.russia | Kruashvili |
06-Set-18 18:45 | 06Set | Group 2 | Islanda | 5:2 | Estonia | Hasanov |
06-Set-18 20:00 | 06Set | Group 2 | Spagna | 3:0 | Albania | Jakubik |
06-Set-18 20:00 | 06Set | Group 5 | Azerbaijan | 1:1 | Israel | Farrugia Cann |
06-Set-18 20:30 | 06Set | Group 4 | Scozia | 3:0 | Andorra | Jakimovski |
06-Set-18 21:45 | 06Set | Group 4 | Ing.terra | 0:0 | Olanda | Reinshreiber |
07-Set-18 15:00 | 07Set | Group 9 | Bulgaria | 0:1 | Francia | Peljto |
07-Set-18 16:00 | 07Set | Group 9 | Kazakhstan | 0:0 | Slovenia | Steen |
07-Set-18 18:00 | 07Set | Group 3 | Lituania | 0:0 | Georgia | Tean |
07-Set-18 18:00 | 07Set | Group 6 | Malta | 0:4 | Belgio | Tarajev |
07-Set-18 18:00 | 07Set | Group 8 | B Erzegovina | 3:0 | Svizzera | Meshkov |
07-Set-18 19:00 | 07Set | Group 3 | Dan.marca | 2:0 | Finlandia | Millot |
07-Set-18 19:00 | 07Set | Group 3 | Polonia | 1:1 | F Islands | Hennessy |
07-Set-18 19:00 | 07Set | Group 4 | Ucraina | 3:2 | Latvia | Stoyanov |
07-Set-18 19:00 | 07Set | Group 6 | Turchia | 4:0 | Cipro | Grujić |
07-Set-18 19:00 | 07Set | Group 7 | Austria | 2:1 | Armenia | Ivanov, S |
07-Set-18 19:00 | 07Set | Group 7 | Serbia | 2:1 | Mac.Nord | Higler |
07-Set-18 19:30 | 07Set | Group 6 | Svezia | 1:0 | Ungheria | Clancy |
07-Set-18 20:00 | 07Set | Group 5 | Kosovo | 1:1 | Irlanda | Ardeleanu |
07-Set-18 20:00 | 07Set | Group 8 | Galles | 2:1 | Liechte’in | Kopriwa |
07-Set-18 21:15 | 07Set | Group 8 | Por.gallo | 1:2 | Romania | Palabiyik |
10-Set-18 17:00 | 10Set | Group 1 | Moldova | 1:0 | S Marino | Sakhi |
10-Set-18 19:00 | 10Set | Group 1 | Bl.russia | 0:4 | Croazia | Petrescu, R |
10-Set-18 19:00 | 10Set | Group 1 | R eca | 1:2 | Grecia | Dingert |
11-Set-18 16:30 | 11Set | Group 7 | Mac.Nord | 3:3 | Armenia | Troleis |
11-Set-18 17:00 | 11Set | Group 4 | Latvia | 1:2 | Ing.terra | Kralovic |
11-Set-18 17:30 | 11Set | Group 9 | Slovenia | 2:1 | Kazakhstan | Rumšas |
11-Set-18 18:00 | 11Set | Group 7 | Russia | 1:2 | Serbia | Irrati |
11-Set-18 18:30 | 11Set | Group 2 | Islanda | 2:3 | Slv.cchia | Harkam |
11-Set-18 18:30 | 11Set | Group 3 | Finlandia | 1:3 | Polonia | Klossner |
11-Set-18 19:00 | 11Set | Group 3 | Lituania | 0:2 | Dan.marca | Christofi |
11-Set-18 19:00 | 11Set | Group 4 | Ucraina | 1:0 | Andorra | Baliyan |
11-Set-18 19:00 | 11Set | Group 5 | Azerbaijan | 1:3 | Norvegia | Barbeno |
11-Set-18 19:00 | 11Set | Group 5 | Irlanda | 0:6 | Germania | Hernández |
11-Set-18 19:00 | 11Set | Group 6 | Ungheria | 0:3 | Belgio | Tiago Martins |
11-Set-18 19:00 | 11Set | Group 8 | Romania | 2:0 | B Erzegovina | Letexier |
11-Set-18 19:30 | 11Set | Group 4 | Olanda | 1:2 | Scozia | Munukka |
11-Set-18 19:30 | 11Set | Group 6 | Svezia | 0:1 | Turchia | Lapochkin |
11-Set-18 19:30 | 11Set | Group 8 | Svizzera | 3:0 | Liechte’in | Kozyk |
11-Set-18 19:45 | 11Set | Group 2 | Spagna | 1:2 | Irl.Nord | Lardot |
11-Set-18 20:00 | 11Set | Group 8 | Galles | 0:2 | Por.gallo | Balakin |
11-Set-18 21:00 | 11Set | Group 7 | Gibraltar | 0:5 | Austria | Luís Godinho |
11-Set-18 21:30 | 11Set | Group 9 | Montenegro | 0:0 | Bulgaria | Orel |
11-Set-18 21:45 | 11Set | Group 9 | Francia | 2:0 | Lus.burgo | Nuza |
11-Ott-18 16:45 | 11Ott | Group 2 | Islanda | 0:1 | Irl.Nord | Maae |
11-Ott-18 17:00 | 11Ott | Group 5 | Israel | 3:1 | Irlanda | Visser |
11-Ott-18 18:30 | 11Ott | Group 8 | Liechte’in | 0:9 | Por.gallo | Matyunin |
11-Ott-18 19:00 | 11Ott | Group 1 | Bl.russia | 1:0 | R eca | Poulsen |
11-Ott-18 19:00 | 11Ott | Group 2 | Albania | 0:1 | Spagna | João Pinheiro |
11-Ott-18 19:45 | 11Ott | Group 4 | Ing.terra | 7:0 | Andorra | Schnyder |
12-Ott-18 16:00 | 12Ott | Group 9 | Montenegro | 3:0 | Lus.burgo | Tschudi |
12-Ott-18 17:00 | 12Ott | Group 3 | F Islands | 2:2 | Lituania | Saggi |
12-Ott-18 18:00 | 12Ott | Group 1 | Croazia | 2:0 | Grecia | Sánchez Martínez |
12-Ott-18 18:00 | 12Ott | Group 3 | Dan.marca | 1:1 | Polonia | Kalkavan |
12-Ott-18 18:00 | 12Ott | Group 6 | Malta | 2:1 | Ungheria | Hamiti |
12-Ott-18 18:00 | 12Ott | Group 7 | Serbia | 0:0 | Austria | Attwell |
12-Ott-18 18:00 | 12Ott | Group 9 | Slovenia | 1:1 | Bulgaria | Farkas |
12-Ott-18 18:30 | 12Ott | Group 3 | Finlandia | 1:2 | Georgia | Milacic |
12-Ott-18 19:00 | 12Ott | Group 4 | Ucraina | 3:1 | Scozia | Pandzic |
12-Ott-18 19:00 | 12Ott | Group 7 | Russia | 5:1 | Mac.Nord | Hagenes |
12-Ott-18 19:00 | 12Ott | Group 8 | Romania | 2:0 | Galles | Marhefka, B |
12-Ott-18 19:30 | 12Ott | Group 4 | Latvia | 0:3 | Olanda | Laforge |
12-Ott-18 20:00 | 12Ott | Group 5 | Germania | 2:1 | Norvegia | Levnikov, K |
12-Ott-18 20:30 | 12Ott | Group 2 | Slv.cchia | 2:0 | Estonia | Pajač |
15-Ott-18 17:00 | 15Ott | Group 1 | R eca | 1:0 | Moldova | Nyberg |
15-Ott-18 18:30 | 15Ott | Group 1 | S Marino | 0:4 | Croazia | Xhaja |
15-Ott-18 19:30 | 15Ott | Group 1 | Grecia | 2:0 | Bl.russia | Kajtazovič |
16-Ott-18 14:30 | 16Ott | Group 7 | Mac.Nord | 6:1 | Gibraltar | Pires |
16-Ott-18 16:00 | 16Ott | Group 9 | Montenegro | 5:1 | Kazakhstan | Viljanen |
16-Ott-18 16:45 | 16Ott | Group 2 | Islanda | 2:7 | Spagna | Găman |
16-Ott-18 17:30 | 16Ott | Group 4 | Scozia | 0:2 | Ing.terra | Di Bello |
16-Ott-18 18:00 | 16Ott | Group 3 | Polonia | 3:0 | Georgia | Hunter |
16-Ott-18 18:00 | 16Ott | Group 3 | Dan.marca | 3:0 | F Islands | Jäger |
16-Ott-18 18:00 | 16Ott | Group 5 | Israel | 3:0 | Kosovo | Ocenas, M. |
16-Ott-18 18:00 | 16Ott | Group 6 | Malta | 1:1 | Cipro | Šehović |
16-Ott-18 18:00 | 16Ott | Group 7 | Austria | 3:2 | Russia | Frischer |
16-Ott-18 18:00 | 16Ott | Group 8 | Galles | 3:1 | Svizzera | Lambrechts |
16-Ott-18 18:15 | 16Ott | Group 5 | Norvegia | 1:1 | Azerbaijan | Chinkov |
16-Ott-18 18:15 | 16Ott | Group 5 | Germania | 2:0 | Irlanda | Abed |
16-Ott-18 18:30 | 16Ott | Group 4 | Olanda | 3:0 | Ucraina | Avram |
16-Ott-18 18:30 | 16Ott | Group 6 | Svezia | 0:3 | Belgio | Schneider |
16-Ott-18 18:45 | 16Ott | Group 9 | Francia | 1:1 | Slovenia | Karlsson, K |
16-Ott-18 19:00 | 16Ott | Group 2 | Estonia | 2:2 | Albania | Frid |
16-Ott-18 19:00 | 16Ott | Group 3 | Finlandia | 0:2 | Lituania | Papadopoulos |
16-Ott-18 19:00 | 16Ott | Group 7 | Serbia | 0:0 | Armenia | Eskås |
16-Ott-18 19:00 | 16Ott | Group 8 | Por.gallo | 4:2 | B Erzegovina | Tierney |
16-Ott-18 19:00 | 16Ott | Group 9 | Lus.burgo | 1:0 | Bulgaria | Walsh |
16-Ott-18 19:30 | 16Ott | Group 2 | Irl.Nord | 1:0 | Slv.cchia | Shmuelevich |
16-Ott-18 19:30 | 16Ott | Group 4 | Andorra | 0:0 | Latvia | Romanov |
16-Ott-18 19:30 | 16Ott | Group 6 | Ungheria | 1:2 | Turchia | Strukan |
16-Ott-18 21:00 | 16Ott | Group 8 | Romania | 4:0 | Liechte’in | Kasumi |
Giornata 17 - Play-offs | ||||||
16-Nov-18 18:00 | 16Nov | Play-offs | Grecia | 0:1 | Austria | Treimanis |
16-Nov-18 18:00 | 16Nov | Play-offs | Polonia | 0:1 | Por.gallo | Kabakov, G |
Giornata 18 - Play-offs | ||||||
20-Nov-18 17:00 | 20Nov | Play-offs | Por.gallo | 1:3 | Polonia | Massa |
20-Nov-18 19:00 | 20Nov | Play-offs | Austria | 1:0 | Grecia | Pawson |