• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Europa League Qualifying


    Matchday



    Fixture and Results Matchday 3


    FCSB
    Milsami
    Goals: Tanase Red Card: Filip


    Široki
    Kairat
    Goals: Eseola, Enin


    Honvéd
    Žalgiris
    Goals: Banó-Szabó, N'Gog (head), Gazdag (penalty), Uzėla


    Dinamo Tb
    Engordany
    Goals: Ninua (free kick), Kukhianidze, Kavtaradze, Kutalia (penalty), Zaria


    DAC 1904
    Cracovia
    Goals: Kružliak (own goal), Divković


    FK Zeta
    MOL Fvar
    Goals: Nego, Goranović, Juhász (head), Huszti (free kick). 3 assists by Milanov


    Čukaričk
    Urartu
    Goals: Tedić, Kovač (head)


    Ordabasy
    T.Kutaisi
    Goals: Yerlanov (head)


    Sabail
    Craiova
    Goals: Mateiu, Ramazanov (head + 1), Bancu, Roman


    Liepajas
    Dinamo Mn
    Goals: Ikaunieks (penalty), Kaplenko, Fatai (missed penalty)


    Zalgiris
    Apollon
    Goals: Pittas, Zelaya (penalty)


    Shakhtyor
    Hibernian
    Goals: Gromyko


    Nisporeni
    Neftçi
    Goals: Makhmudov (penalty), Monrose, Hajiyev


    Akademija
    Zrinjski
    Goals: Hadžič (head), Mandić, Govedarica


    M Haifa
    Mura
    Goals: Ashkenazi, Awwad


    Olimpija
    FK RFS
    Goals: Lemajić (penalty), Boakye, Kluskins, Menalo, Vukmanić


    Stjarnan
    Levadia
    Goals: Ragnarsson, Halldórsson (missed penalty), Andreev


    Breiðablk
    Vaduz


    Europa FC
    Legia


    Aberdeen
    RoPS
    Goals: McGinn, Cosgrove, Jäntti


    St Pats
    Norrköpin
    Goals: Thern, Desmond (own goal)


    Clifton'
    Haugesund
    Goals: Grindheim Red Card: Kallevåg


    Cork City
    Progrès
    Goals: Muratovic, De Almeida (penalty), Sheppard (missed penalty)


    Fola Esch
    Chikhura
    Goals: Sinani (penalty), Sardalishvili, Koripadze (penalty)


    Trakai
    Klaksvík
    Goals: Borovskij, Andreasen


    Alashkert
    Makdonija
    Goals: Tankov, Jasaroski, Sekulić (head), Bianor (own goal)


    Flora
    Rad. Niš
    Goals: Lepik, Vassiljev


    KuPS
    Vitebsk
    Goals: Murillo, Rangel


    Radnik
    Trnava
    Goals: Mekić, Đurić


    Molde
    KR
    Goals: James, Aursnes, Forren, Hussain, Thomsen, Omoijuanfo


    Brøndby
    FC Inter
    Goals: Wilczek, Furuholm, Tibbling, Fisker


    DVSC
    Kukësi
    Goals: Garba, Varga


    Brann
    Shamrock
    Goals: Teniste, Ordagić (own goal), Berisha (penalty), Lopes (head). 2 assists by Byrne


    Connahs
    Kilmarnck
    Goals: Taylor (own goal), Brophy (penalty), Findlay (head)


    Malmö
    Ballymena
    Goals: Rosenberg, Rakip, Brorsson, Molins. 2 assists by Safari


    AEK
    Petrocub
    Goals: Hevel (free kick)


    Trans
    Buducnost
    Goals: Ivanović (head), Mijić


    Balzan
    Domžale
    Goals: Ibričić (penalty), Correa, Ljubomirac, Vuk, Effiong, Sikošek, Podlogar. 2 assists by Effiong


    Ružomberk
    Levski
    Goals: Mariani (head), Paulinho


    Crusaders
    Torshavn
    Goals: Owens (missed penalty), Hegarty, Lowry


    Ventspils
    Teuta
    Goals: Serhiichuk, Ulimbaševs, Aiyegun


    Pyunik
    Shkupi
    Goals: Vardanyan (penalty), Bajrami (2 free kick), Ilieski, Zhestokov, Manucharyan


    Laçi
    Beersheva
    Goals: Nwabueze (head), Levi


    Jeunesse
    Tobol


    CSKA Sofia
    Podgorica
    Goals: Evandro, Tiago Rodrigues (head), Geferson, Malinov


    Gżira Utd
    Hajduk
    Goals: Gyurcsó (missed penalty + 1), Dolček


    St Joseph
    Rangers
    Goals: Jack, Ojo, Goldson, Morelos (head). 2 assists by TavernierSt Joseph s F.C. Rangers FC Matchday 3 Europa League Qualifying 2019/2020 Guerrero, Mauri, Jack, Defoe