20-Фев-17 15:00 | 20Фев | Группа B | EsteKhuz | 1:0 | Fateh | Mohanad |
20-Фев-17 16:50 | 20Фев | Группа B | Al-Duhail | 3:0 | Jazira | Jong-Hyeok Kim |
20-Фев-17 18:40 | 20Фев | Группа A | Taawon | 1:0 | LTashkent | Al Kaf |
20-Фев-17 20:15 | 20Фев | Группа A | Ahli | 2:1 | Esteghlal | Green |
21-Фев-17 18:15 | 21Фев | Группа D | Al-Rayyan | 2:1 | Wahda | Kovalenko |
21-Фев-17 19:00 | 21Фев | Группа D | Perspolis | 1:1 | Al-Hilal | Perera |
21-Фев-17 19:00 | 21Фев | Группа E | Kashima | 2:0 | Ulsan | Mohamed, M |
21-Фев-17 19:00 | 21Фев | Группа F | West Syd | 0:4 | Urawa | Irmatov |
21-Фев-17 19:15 | 21Фев | Группа C | Al Ain | 1:1 | Zob Ahan | Ali, SA |
21-Фев-17 19:30 | 21Фев | Группа F | FC Seoul | 0:1 | SH Port | Al-Jassim |
21-Фев-17 20:00 | 21Фев | Группа E | Bris Roar | 0:0 | Muangthon | Al-Marri, FJ |
21-Фев-17 20:15 | 21Фев | Группа C | AhliSaudi | 2:0 | Bunyodkor | Sato |
22-Фев-17 19:00 | 22Фев | Группа G | Kawasaki | 1:1 | Bluewings | Abdulnabi |
22-Фев-17 19:30 | 22Фев | Группа H | Adel Utd | 0:3 | G Osaka | Al Mirdasi |
22-Фев-17 20:00 | 22Фев | Группа G | GZ FC | 7:0 | Eastern | Beath |
22-Фев-17 20:00 | 22Фев | Группа H | Jeju Utd | 0:1 | Jiangsu | Faghani |
27-Фев-17 16:00 | 27Фев | Группа A | LTashkent | 2:0 | Ahli | Fu Ming |
27-Фев-17 18:10 | 27Фев | Группа B | Fateh | 2:2 | Al-Duhail | Iida |
27-Фев-17 19:30 | 27Фев | Группа A | Esteghlal | 3:0 | Taawon | Kimura |
27-Фев-17 19:30 | 27Фев | Группа B | Jazira | 0:1 | EsteKhuz | Makhadmeh |
28-Фев-17 18:00 | 28Фев | Группа C | Bunyodkor | 2:3 | Al Ain | Gillett, J |
28-Фев-17 19:10 | 28Фев | Группа D | Wahda | 2:3 | Perspolis | Taqi |
28-Фев-17 19:15 | 28Фев | Группа C | Zob Ahan | 1:2 | AhliSaudi | Hyung-Jin Ko |
28-Фев-17 19:30 | 28Фев | Группа E | Ulsan | 6:0 | Bris Roar | Al-Khudair |
28-Фев-17 19:30 | 28Фев | Группа E | Muangthon | 2:1 | Kashima | Tantashev |
28-Фев-17 19:30 | 28Фев | Группа F | Urawa | 5:2 | FC Seoul | Liu Kwok Man |
28-Фев-17 19:30 | 28Фев | Группа F | SH Port | 5:1 | West Syd | Al Kaf |
28-Фев-17 19:45 | 28Фев | Группа D | Al-Hilal | 2:1 | Al-Rayyan | Beath |
01-Мар-17 19:00 | 01Мар | Группа G | Bluewings | 2:2 | GZ FC | Al Mirdasi |
01-Мар-17 19:00 | 01Мар | Группа H | G Osaka | 1:4 | Jeju Utd | Al Jeneibi |
01-Мар-17 19:35 | 01Мар | Группа H | Jiangsu | 2:1 | Adel Utd | Irmatov |
01-Мар-17 20:00 | 01Мар | Группа G | Eastern | 1:1 | Kawasaki | Mohanad |
13-Мар-17 18:00 | 13Мар | Группа C | Bunyodkor | 0:2 | Zob Ahan | Al-Marri, FJ |
13-Мар-17 19:00 | 13Мар | Группа A | Esteghlal | 2:0 | LTashkent | Jong-Hyeok Kim |
13-Мар-17 20:30 | 13Мар | Группа A | Ahli | 0:0 | Taawon | Mohanad |
13-Мар-17 20:30 | 13Мар | Группа C | AhliSaudi | 2:2 | Al Ain | Makhadmeh |
14-Мар-17 17:00 | 14Мар | Группа B | EsteKhuz | 1:1 | Al-Duhail | Ma Ning |
14-Мар-17 18:20 | 14Мар | Группа B | Fateh | 3:1 | Jazira | Perera |
14-Мар-17 18:25 | 14Мар | Группа D | Al-Rayyan | 3:1 | Perspolis | Fu Ming |
14-Мар-17 19:00 | 14Мар | Группа E | Kashima | 3:0 | Bris Roar | Faghani |
14-Мар-17 19:15 | 14Мар | Группа D | Wahda | 2:2 | Al-Hilal | Sato |
14-Мар-17 19:30 | 14Мар | Группа E | Ulsan | 0:0 | Muangthon | Abdulnabi |
14-Мар-17 20:00 | 14Мар | Группа G | Eastern | 0:1 | Bluewings | Mohamed, M |
14-Мар-17 20:00 | 14Мар | Группа G | GZ FC | 1:1 | Kawasaki | Al-Jassim |
15-Мар-17 19:00 | 15Мар | Группа H | G Osaka | 0:1 | Jiangsu | Taqi |
15-Мар-17 19:30 | 15Мар | Группа F | FC Seoul | 2:3 | West Syd | Al Jeneibi |
15-Мар-17 19:30 | 15Мар | Группа F | SH Port | 3:2 | Urawa | Al Mirdasi |
15-Мар-17 19:30 | 15Мар | Группа H | Adel Utd | 3:3 | Jeju Utd | Al-Marri |
10-Апр-17 18:30 | 10Апр | Группа B | Al-Duhail | 2:1 | EsteKhuz | Al Kaf |
10-Апр-17 19:00 | 10Апр | Группа D | Perspolis | 0:0 | Al-Rayyan | Sato |
10-Апр-17 19:45 | 10Апр | Группа B | Jazira | 0:0 | Fateh | Fu Ming |
10-Апр-17 20:00 | 10Апр | Группа D | Al-Hilal | 1:0 | Wahda | Jong-Hyeok Kim |
11-Апр-17 16:00 | 11Апр | Группа A | LTashkent | 1:1 | Esteghlal | Makhadmeh |
11-Апр-17 19:05 | 11Апр | Группа A | Taawon | 1:3 | Ahli | Liu Kwok Man |
11-Апр-17 19:30 | 11Апр | Группа F | Urawa | 1:0 | SH Port | Mohamed, M |
11-Апр-17 19:35 | 11Апр | Группа C | Al Ain | 2:2 | AhliSaudi | Ali, SA |
11-Апр-17 19:35 | 11Апр | Группа H | Jiangsu | 3:0 | G Osaka | Al-Khudair |
11-Апр-17 20:00 | 11Апр | Группа C | Zob Ahan | 2:1 | Bunyodkor | Taqi |
11-Апр-17 20:00 | 11Апр | Группа F | West Syd | 2:3 | FC Seoul | Robesh |
11-Апр-17 20:00 | 11Апр | Группа H | Jeju Utd | 1:3 | Adel Utd | Abdulnabi |
12-Апр-17 19:00 | 12Апр | Группа E | Bris Roar | 2:1 | Kashima | Wang Di |
12-Апр-17 19:00 | 12Апр | Группа G | Bluewings | 5:0 | Eastern | Al-Marri, FJ |
12-Апр-17 19:00 | 12Апр | Группа G | Kawasaki | 0:0 | GZ FC | Kovalenko |
12-Апр-17 19:30 | 12Апр | Группа E | Muangthon | 1:0 | Ulsan | Faghani |
24-Апр-17 19:00 | 24Апр | Группа C | Bunyodkor | 2:0 | AhliSaudi | Fu Ming |
24-Апр-17 19:00 | 24Апр | Группа D | Al-Hilal | 0:0 | Perspolis | Mohanad |
24-Апр-17 19:35 | 24Апр | Группа D | Wahda | 5:1 | Al-Rayyan | Makhadmeh |
24-Апр-17 20:30 | 24Апр | Группа C | Zob Ahan | 0:3 | Al Ain | Perera |
25-Апр-17 17:00 | 25Апр | Группа A | LTashkent | 4:4 | Taawon | Al-Jassim |
25-Апр-17 18:30 | 25Апр | Группа B | Fateh | 1:1 | EsteKhuz | Abdulnabi |
25-Апр-17 19:00 | 25Апр | Группа G | Bluewings | 0:1 | Kawasaki | Gillett, J |
25-Апр-17 19:00 | 25Апр | Группа H | G Osaka | 3:3 | Adel Utd | Faghani |
25-Апр-17 19:35 | 25Апр | Группа H | Jiangsu | 1:2 | Jeju Utd | Al Kaf |
25-Апр-17 20:00 | 25Апр | Группа B | Jazira | 1:3 | Al-Duhail | Ali, SA |
25-Апр-17 20:00 | 25Апр | Группа G | Eastern | 0:6 | GZ FC | Rowan |
25-Апр-17 20:15 | 25Апр | Группа A | Esteghlal | 1:1 | Ahli | Iida |
26-Апр-17 19:30 | 26Апр | Группа E | Ulsan | 0:4 | Kashima | Asimov |
26-Апр-17 19:30 | 26Апр | Группа E | Muangthon | 3:0 | Bris Roar | Al Mirdasi |
26-Апр-17 19:30 | 26Апр | Группа F | Urawa | 6:1 | West Syd | Al-Marri |
26-Апр-17 19:30 | 26Апр | Группа F | SH Port | 4:2 | FC Seoul | Irmatov |
08-Май-17 18:25 | 08Май | Группа D | Al-Rayyan | 3:4 | Al-Hilal | Irmatov |
08-Май-17 18:40 | 08Май | Группа C | AhliSaudi | 2:0 | Zob Ahan | Sato |
08-Май-17 19:40 | 08Май | Группа C | Al Ain | 3:0 | Bunyodkor | Al-Marri |
08-Май-17 19:55 | 08Май | Группа D | Perspolis | 4:2 | Wahda | Fu Ming |
09-Май-17 18:30 | 09Май | Группа B | Al-Duhail | 4:1 | Fateh | Makhadmeh |
09-Май-17 18:30 | 09Май | Группа G | GZ FC | 2:2 | Bluewings | Ali, SA |
09-Май-17 18:50 | 09Май | Группа A | Taawon | 1:2 | Esteghlal | Perera |
09-Май-17 19:00 | 09Май | Группа H | Jeju Utd | 2:0 | G Osaka | Kovalenko |
09-Май-17 19:30 | 09Май | Группа G | Kawasaki | 4:0 | Eastern | Al Jeneibi |
09-Май-17 19:30 | 09Май | Группа H | Adel Utd | 0:1 | Jiangsu | Mohamed, M |
09-Май-17 19:50 | 09Май | Группа A | Ahli | 4:0 | LTashkent | Abdulnabi |
09-Май-17 20:00 | 09Май | Группа B | EsteKhuz | 1:1 | Jazira | Hyung-Jin Ko |
10-Май-17 19:00 | 10Май | Группа E | Kashima | 2:1 | Muangthon | Al-Jassim |
10-Май-17 19:00 | 10Май | Группа F | FC Seoul | 1:0 | Urawa | Faghani |
10-Май-17 20:00 | 10Май | Группа E | Bris Roar | 2:3 | Ulsan | Mohanad |
10-Май-17 20:00 | 10Май | Группа F | West Syd | 3:2 | SH Port | Al-Khudair |
Тур 7 - 1/8 финала | ||||||
22-Май-17 20:45 | 22Май | 1/8 финала | Esteghlal | 1:0 | Al Ain | Fu Ming |
22-Май-17 20:45 | 22Май | 1/8 финала | AhliSaudi | 1:1 | Ahli | Ali, SA |
23-Май-17 19:30 | 23Май | 1/8 финала | Muangthon | 1:3 | Kawasaki | Al-Marri |
23-Май-17 19:30 | 23Май | 1/8 финала | Perspolis | 0:0 | Al-Duhail | Kovalenko |
23-Май-17 20:00 | 23Май | 1/8 финала | GZ FC | 1:0 | Kashima | Makhadmeh |
23-Май-17 20:00 | 23Май | 1/8 финала | EsteKhuz | 1:2 | Al-Hilal | Abdulnabi |
24-Май-17 15:00 | 24Май | 1/8 финала | Jeju Utd | 2:0 | Urawa | Asimov |
24-Май-17 20:00 | 24Май | 1/8 финала | SH Port | 2:1 | Jiangsu | Mohanad |
Тур 8 - 1/8 финала | ||||||
29-Май-17 22:45 | 29Май | 1/8 финала | Al Ain | 6:1 | Esteghlal | Hyung-Jin Ko |
29-Май-17 23:00 | 29Май | 1/8 финала | Ahli | 1:3 | AhliSaudi | Beath |
30-Май-17 19:00 | 30Май | 1/8 финала | Kawasaki | 4:1 | Muangthon | Faghani |
30-Май-17 19:00 | 30Май | 1/8 финала | Kashima | 2:1 | GZ FC | Irmatov |
30-Май-17 22:00 | 30Май | 1/8 финала | Al-Duhail | 0:1 | Perspolis | Ma Ning |
30-Май-17 22:30 | 30Май | 1/8 финала | Al-Hilal | 2:1 | EsteKhuz | Iida |
31-Май-17 19:30 | 31Май | 1/8 финала | Urawa | 3:0 | Jeju Utd | Liu Kwok Man |
31-Май-17 20:00 | 31Май | 1/8 финала | Jiangsu | 2:3 | SH Port | Al Mirdasi |
Тур 9 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
21-Авг-17 19:50 | 21Авг | Quarter-Финалs | Al Ain | 0:0 | Al-Hilal | Green |
22-Авг-17 20:00 | 22Авг | Quarter-Финалs | Perspolis | 2:2 | AhliSaudi | Makhadmeh |
22-Авг-17 20:00 | 22Авг | Quarter-Финалs | SH Port | 4:0 | GZ FC | Shukralla |
23-Авг-17 19:00 | 23Авг | Quarter-Финалs | Kawasaki | 3:1 | Urawa | Mohamed, M |
Тур 10 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
11-Сен-17 20:00 | 11Сен | Quarter-Финалs | Al-Hilal | 3:0 | Al Ain | Irmatov |
12-Сен-17 19:15 | 12Сен | Quarter-Финалs | AhliSaudi | 1:3 | Perspolis | Ma Ning |
12-Сен-17 20:00 | 12Сен | Quarter-Финалs | GZ FC | 5:1 | SH Port | Faghani |
13-Сен-17 19:30 | 13Сен | Quarter-Финалs | Urawa | 4:1 | Kawasaki | Al Mirdasi |
Тур 11 - Semi-Финалs | ||||||
26-Сен-17 20:00 | 26Сен | Semi-Финалs | Al-Hilal | 4:0 | Perspolis | Jong-Hyeok Kim |
27-Сен-17 20:00 | 27Сен | Semi-Финалs | SH Port | 1:1 | Urawa | Al-Jassim |
Тур 12 - Semi-Финалs | ||||||
17-Окт-17 20:00 | 17Окт | Semi-Финалs | Perspolis | 2:2 | Al-Hilal | Al Kaf |
18-Окт-17 19:30 | 18Окт | Semi-Финалs | Urawa | 1:0 | SH Port | Beath |
Тур 13 - Финал | ||||||
18-Ноя-17 19:15 | 18Ноя | Финал | Al-Hilal | 1:1 | Urawa | Makhadmeh |
Тур 14 - Финал | ||||||
25-Ноя-17 19:15 | 25Ноя | Финал | Urawa | 1:0 | Al-Hilal | Irmatov |