Allsvenskan
|
02-Ноя-19 13:00 | 02Ноя | AIK | 2:1 | Sundsvall | |
02-Ноя-19 13:00 | 02Ноя | Falkenber | 1:0 | Esk stuna | |
02-Ноя-19 13:00 | 02Ноя | Göteborg | 7:1 | Östersund | |
02-Ноя-19 13:00 | 02Ноя | Hammarby | 4:1 | Häcken | |
02-Ноя-19 13:00 | 02Ноя | Helsingbo | 1:2 | Elfsborg | |
02-Ноя-19 13:00 | 02Ноя | Norrköpin | 2:2 | Djurgård. | |
02-Ноя-19 13:00 | 02Ноя | Örebro | 0:5 | Malmö | |
02-Ноя-19 13:00 | 02Ноя | Sirius | 3:0 | Kalmar | |
|
28-Окт-19 19:00 | 28Окт | Djurgård. | 3:0 | Örebro | |
28-Окт-19 19:00 | 28Окт | Elfsborg | 2:0 | Göteborg | |
28-Окт-19 19:00 | 28Окт | Malmö | 2:0 | AIK | |
27-Окт-19 17:30 | 27Окт | Östersund | 1:2 | Hammarby | |
27-Окт-19 15:00 | 27Окт | Esk stuna | 0:0 | Sirius | |
27-Окт-19 15:00 | 27Окт | Häcken | 0:1 | Norrköpin | |
26-Окт-19 16:00 | 26Окт | Kalmar | 2:3 | Falkenber | |
26-Окт-19 13:30 | 26Окт | Sundsvall | 1:2 | Helsingbo | |
|
21-Окт-19 19:00 | 21Окт | Göteborg | 0:1 | Djurgård. | |
21-Окт-19 19:00 | 21Окт | Örebro | 2:2 | Elfsborg | |
20-Окт-19 17:30 | 20Окт | Norrköpin | 1:0 | Kalmar | |
20-Окт-19 15:00 | 20Окт | Falkenber | 1:5 | AIK | |
20-Окт-19 15:00 | 20Окт | Hammarby | 2:0 | Malmö | |
19-Окт-19 16:00 | 19Окт | Östersund | 2:0 | Sirius | |
19-Окт-19 13:30 | 19Окт | Helsingbo | 0:2 | Häcken | |
18-Окт-19 19:00 | 18Окт | Esk stuna | 1:0 | Sundsvall | |
|
06-Окт-19 17:30 | 06Окт | Elfsborg | 4:0 | Falkenber | |
06-Окт-19 17:30 | 06Окт | Malmö | 1:0 | Göteborg | |
06-Окт-19 15:00 | 06Окт | Djurgård. | 1:2 | Hammarby | |
06-Окт-19 15:00 | 06Окт | Häcken | 1:1 | Östersund | |
06-Окт-19 15:00 | 06Окт | Kalmar | 0:0 | Esk stuna | |
05-Окт-19 16:00 | 05Окт | AIK | 2:0 | Örebro | |
05-Окт-19 16:00 | 05Окт | Sirius | 2:1 | Helsingbo | |
05-Окт-19 13:30 | 05Окт | Sundsvall | 4:4 | Norrköpin | |
|
30-Сен-19 19:00 | 30Сен | Hammarby | 5:1 | Örebro | |
30-Сен-19 19:00 | 30Сен | Helsingbo | 2:0 | Kalmar | |
30-Сен-19 19:00 | 30Сен | Östersund | 1:2 | Djurgård. | |
29-Сен-19 17:30 | 29Сен | Esk stuna | 0:1 | Malmö | |
29-Сен-19 17:30 | 29Сен | Falkenber | 0:2 | Norrköpin | |
29-Сен-19 15:00 | 29Сен | Elfsborg | 1:1 | AIK | |
29-Сен-19 15:00 | 29Сен | Göteborg | 0:0 | Häcken | |
29-Сен-19 15:00 | 29Сен | Sundsvall | 2:1 | Sirius | |
|
26-Сен-19 19:00 | 26Сен | Malmö | 3:0 | Helsingbo | |
26-Сен-19 19:00 | 26Сен | Norrköpin | 4:0 | Esk stuna | |
25-Сен-19 19:00 | 25Сен | AIK | 1:0 | Göteborg | |
25-Сен-19 19:00 | 25Сен | Häcken | 1:2 | Elfsborg | |
25-Сен-19 19:00 | 25Сен | Örebro | 2:0 | Östersund | |
25-Сен-19 19:00 | 25Сен | Sirius | 1:3 | Hammarby | |
24-Сен-19 19:00 | 24Сен | Djurgård. | 1:0 | Falkenber | |
24-Сен-19 19:00 | 24Сен | Kalmar | 0:2 | Sundsvall | |
|
22-Сен-19 17:30 | 22Сен | Elfsborg | 0:3 | Malmö | |
22-Сен-19 17:30 | 22Сен | Helsingbo | 2:1 | Esk stuna | |
22-Сен-19 15:00 | 22Сен | Hammarby | 2:1 | AIK | |
21-Сен-19 18:00 | 21Сен | Göteborg | 2:1 | Sirius | |
21-Сен-19 16:00 | 21Сен | Kalmar | 1:1 | Häcken | |
21-Сен-19 16:00 | 21Сен | Norrköpin | 3:0 | Örebro | |
21-Сен-19 13:30 | 21Сен | Falkenber | 1:0 | Östersund | |
20-Сен-19 19:00 | 20Сен | Sundsvall | 1:4 | Djurgård. | |
|
16-Сен-19 19:00 | 16Сен | Esk stuna | 2:2 | Elfsborg | |
16-Сен-19 19:00 | 16Сен | Djurgård. | 2:0 | Helsingbo | |
15-Сен-19 17:30 | 15Сен | Malmö | 1:0 | Norrköpin | |
15-Сен-19 15:00 | 15Сен | Häcken | 1:2 | AIK | |
15-Сен-19 15:00 | 15Сен | Hammarby | 6:2 | Göteborg | |
14-Сен-19 16:00 | 14Сен | Östersund | 1:2 | Kalmar | |
14-Сен-19 13:30 | 14Сен | Örebro | 0:0 | Sundsvall | |
13-Сен-19 19:00 | 13Сен | Sirius | 2:0 | Falkenber | |
|
01-Сен-19 17:30 | 01Сен | Häcken | 4:1 | Falkenber | |
01-Сен-19 17:30 | 01Сен | Norrköpin | 2:0 | Hammarby | |
01-Сен-19 15:00 | 01Сен | AIK | 1:0 | Djurgård. | |
01-Сен-19 15:00 | 01Сен | Sundsvall | 0:2 | Göteborg | |
01-Сен-19 15:00 | 01Сен | Kalmar | 0:5 | Malmö | |
31-Авг-19 16:00 | 31Авг | Örebro | 3:1 | Esk stuna | |
31-Авг-19 13:30 | 31Авг | Elfsborg | 1:1 | Sirius | |
30-Авг-19 19:00 | 30Авг | Helsingbo | 2:0 | Östersund | |
|
26-Авг-19 19:00 | 26Авг | Falkenber | 0:2 | Hammarby | |
26-Авг-19 19:00 | 26Авг | Göteborg | 4:0 | Kalmar | |
26-Авг-19 19:00 | 26Авг | Sundsvall | 1:2 | Elfsborg | |
25-Авг-19 17:30 | 25Авг | Malmö | 0:1 | Djurgård. | |
25-Авг-19 15:00 | 25Авг | Esk stuna | 0:2 | Häcken | |
25-Авг-19 15:00 | 25Авг | Norrköpin | 5:0 | Helsingbo | |
25-Авг-19 15:00 | 25Авг | Östersund | 1:3 | AIK | |
24-Авг-19 16:00 | 24Авг | Sirius | 3:4 | Örebro | |
|
19-Авг-19 19:00 | 19Авг | Helsingbo | 1:2 | Göteborg | Ekberg |
19-Авг-19 19:00 | 19Авг | Djurgård. | 3:0 | Esk stuna | Al Hakim |
19-Авг-19 19:00 | 19Авг | Elfsborg | 4:1 | Östersund | Karlsson, K |
18-Авг-19 17:30 | 18Авг | Malmö | 5:0 | Falkenber | Ladebäck |
18-Авг-19 15:00 | 18Авг | AIK | 1:2 | Kalmar | Johannesson |
18-Авг-19 15:00 | 18Авг | Sirius | 0:2 | Norrköpin | Wolf |
18-Авг-19 15:00 | 18Авг | Örebro | 1:2 | Häcken | Nyberg |
17-Авг-19 16:00 | 17Авг | Hammarby | 3:0 | Sundsvall | Sjöberg |
|
12-Авг-19 19:00 | 12Авг | Kalmar | 1:1 | Örebro | Eriksson, P |
12-Авг-19 19:00 | 12Авг | Göteborg | 1:1 | Falkenber | Nyberg |
11-Авг-19 17:30 | 11Авг | Norrköpin | 2:0 | Elfsborg | Lindgren |
11-Авг-19 17:30 | 11Авг | Hammarby | 2:1 | Helsingbo | Karlsson, K |
11-Авг-19 15:00 | 11Авг | Esk stuna | 2:4 | AIK | Pandzic |
11-Авг-19 15:00 | 11Авг | Häcken | 1:1 | Malmö | Al Hakim |
10-Авг-19 18:00 | 10Авг | Sundsvall | 1:1 | Östersund | Strömbergsson, M |
10-Авг-19 16:00 | 10Авг | Djurgård. | 4:0 | Sirius | Sjöberg |
|
05-Авг-19 19:00 | 05Авг | Elfsborg | 0:1 | Djurgård. | Al Hakim |
05-Авг-19 19:00 | 05Авг | Örebro | 2:2 | Göteborg | Pandzic |
04-Авг-19 17:30 | 04Авг | Häcken | 4:1 | Sirius | Klitte |
04-Авг-19 15:00 | 04Авг | Kalmar | 2:2 | Hammarby | Wolf |
03-Авг-19 18:00 | 03Авг | Falkenber | 1:1 | Helsingbo | Maqedonci |
03-Авг-19 16:00 | 03Авг | Östersund | 1:2 | Esk stuna | Lindgren |
|
29-Июл-19 19:00 | 29Июл | Helsingbo | 1:4 | Örebro | Wolf |
29-Июл-19 19:00 | 29Июл | Elfsborg | 2:1 | Kalmar | Pandzic |
28-Июл-19 17:30 | 28Июл | Göteborg | 0:0 | Norrköpin | Sjöberg |
28-Июл-19 15:00 | 28Июл | Djurgård. | 2:0 | Häcken | Ekberg |
28-Июл-19 15:00 | 28Июл | Östersund | 0:0 | Malmö | Strömbergsson, M |
27-Июл-19 18:00 | 27Июл | Esk stuna | 1:6 | Hammarby | Al Hakim |
27-Июл-19 16:00 | 27Июл | Falkenber | 2:0 | Sundsvall | Nyberg |
27-Июл-19 16:00 | 27Июл | Sirius | 0:2 | AIK | Eriksson, P |
|
22-Июл-19 19:00 | 22Июл | Kalmar | 0:1 | Djurgård. | Pandzic |
22-Июл-19 19:00 | 22Июл | Hammarby | 5:2 | Elfsborg | Ekberg |
21-Июл-19 17:30 | 21Июл | Norrköpin | 3:0 | Östersund | Karlsson, K |
21-Июл-19 15:00 | 21Июл | Göteborg | 1:0 | Esk stuna | Klitte |
21-Июл-19 15:00 | 21Июл | Malmö | 1:1 | Sirius | Nyberg |
20-Июл-19 18:00 | 20Июл | Sundsvall | 0:1 | Häcken | Lindgren |
20-Июл-19 16:00 | 20Июл | AIK | 2:0 | Helsingbo | Al Hakim |
20-Июл-19 16:00 | 20Июл | Örebro | 4:0 | Falkenber | Sjöberg |
|
15-Июл-19 19:00 | 15Июл | Sundsvall | 2:3 | Hammarby | Al Hakim |
15-Июл-19 19:00 | 15Июл | Helsingbo | 1:0 | Sirius | Lindgren |
14-Июл-19 17:30 | 14Июл | Djurgård. | 1:1 | Malmö | Karlsson, K |
14-Июл-19 15:00 | 14Июл | Östersund | 2:1 | Norrköpin | Pandzic |
14-Июл-19 15:00 | 14Июл | Häcken | 3:0 | Örebro | Eriksson, P |
13-Июл-19 18:00 | 13Июл | Esk stuna | 3:1 | Kalmar | Strömbergsson, M |
13-Июл-19 16:00 | 13Июл | Falkenber | 1:1 | Göteborg | Ladebäck |
13-Июл-19 16:00 | 13Июл | AIK | 3:0 | Elfsborg | Wolf |
|
08-Июл-19 19:00 | 08Июл | Esk stuna | 1:1 | Djurgård. | Johannesson |
08-Июл-19 19:00 | 08Июл | Elfsborg | 1:1 | Helsingbo | Eriksson, P |
07-Июл-19 17:30 | 07Июл | Hammarby | 6:2 | Falkenber | Pandzic |
07-Июл-19 15:00 | 07Июл | Norrköpin | 2:1 | Häcken | Strömbergsson, M |
06-Июл-19 18:00 | 06Июл | Malmö | 2:1 | Örebro | Lindgren |
06-Июл-19 16:00 | 06Июл | Sirius | 1:1 | Östersund | Al Hakim |
06-Июл-19 16:00 | 06Июл | Göteborg | 2:1 | Sundsvall | Sjöberg |
06-Июл-19 16:00 | 06Июл | Kalmar | 0:1 | AIK | Karlsson, K |
|
01-Июл-19 19:00 | 01Июл | Häcken | 2:0 | Hammarby | Nyberg |
01-Июл-19 19:00 | 01Июл | Djurgård. | 2:0 | Kalmar | Strömbergsson, M |
30-Июн-19 17:30 | 30Июн | Norrköpin | 0:1 | Sirius | Sjöberg |
30-Июн-19 15:00 | 30Июн | AIK | 0:0 | Malmö | Johannesson |
29-Июн-19 23:00 | 29Июн | Sundsvall | 0:0 | Esk stuna | Wolf |
29-Июн-19 18:00 | 29Июн | Falkenber | 2:1 | Elfsborg | Maqedonci |
29-Июн-19 16:00 | 29Июн | Östersund | 0:0 | Göteborg | Karlsson, K |
28-Июн-19 18:00 | 28Июн | Örebro | 0:1 | Helsingbo | Al Hakim |
|
25-Июн-19 19:00 | 25Июн | AIK | 0:2 | Norrköpin | Pandzic |
|
02-Июн-19 17:30 | 02Июн | Helsingbo | 0:1 | Malmö | Pandzic |
02-Июн-19 15:00 | 02Июн | Elfsborg | 0:0 | Häcken | Ekberg |
02-Июн-19 15:00 | 02Июн | AIK | 2:0 | Hammarby | Nyberg |
02-Июн-19 15:00 | 02Июн | Esk stuna | 0:2 | Norrköpin | Al Hakim |
01-Июн-19 18:00 | 01Июн | Falkenber | 0:0 | Kalmar | Klitte |
01-Июн-19 18:00 | 01Июн | Östersund | 1:1 | Sundsvall | Strömbergsson, M |
01-Июн-19 16:00 | 01Июн | Göteborg | 0:1 | Örebro | Wolf |
01-Июн-19 16:00 | 01Июн | Sirius | 0:2 | Djurgård. | Sjöberg |
|
28-Май-19 19:00 | 28Май | Malmö | 2:1 | Sundsvall | Karlsson, K |
|
27-Май-19 19:00 | 27Май | Hammarby | 2:2 | Norrköpin | Pandzic |
27-Май-19 19:00 | 27Май | Örebro | 0:2 | Sirius | Nyberg |
26-Май-19 17:30 | 26Май | Kalmar | 1:1 | Elfsborg | Lindgren |
26-Май-19 15:00 | 26Май | Djurgård. | 3:1 | Östersund | Wolf |
25-Май-19 18:00 | 25Май | Helsingbo | 1:1 | Falkenber | Strömbergsson, M |
25-Май-19 16:00 | 25Май | Häcken | 1:2 | Göteborg | Al Hakim |
25-Май-19 16:00 | 25Май | Malmö | 5:0 | Esk stuna | Ekberg |
24-Май-19 19:00 | 24Май | Sundsvall | 1:1 | AIK | Eriksson, P |
|
20-Май-19 19:00 | 20Май | Östersund | 1:3 | Örebro | Sjöberg |
20-Май-19 19:00 | 20Май | Norrköpin | 2:0 | Sundsvall | Karlsson, K |
20-Май-19 19:00 | 20Май | Göteborg | 0:0 | Hammarby | Ekberg |
20-Май-19 19:00 | 20Май | AIK | 2:0 | Falkenber | Al Hakim |
19-Май-19 17:30 | 19Май | Djurgård. | 2:0 | Elfsborg | Nyberg |
19-Май-19 15:00 | 19Май | Malmö | 1:0 | Kalmar | Pandzic |
19-Май-19 15:00 | 19Май | Sirius | 3:4 | Häcken | Ladebäck |
18-Май-19 16:00 | 18Май | Esk stuna | 1:1 | Helsingbo | Wolf |
|
16-Май-19 19:00 | 16Май | Göteborg | 0:0 | Malmö | Strömbergsson, M |
16-Май-19 19:00 | 16Май | Örebro | 1:2 | Norrköpin | Al Hakim |
15-Май-19 19:00 | 15Май | Falkenber | 0:3 | Djurgård. | Eriksson, P |
15-Май-19 19:00 | 15Май | Sirius | 1:0 | Sundsvall | Lindgren |
15-Май-19 19:00 | 15Май | Helsingbo | 1:3 | AIK | Johannesson |
15-Май-19 19:00 | 15Май | Elfsborg | 1:0 | Esk stuna | Ladebäck |
15-Май-19 19:00 | 15Май | Häcken | 1:0 | Kalmar | Sjöberg |
14-Май-19 19:00 | 14Май | Hammarby | 4:0 | Östersund | Karlsson, K |
|
13-Май-19 19:00 | 13Май | Norrköpin | 1:2 | Göteborg | Nyberg |
12-Май-19 17:30 | 12Май | Malmö | 4:1 | Elfsborg | Wolf |
12-Май-19 15:00 | 12Май | Djurgård. | 0:2 | AIK | Pandzic |
11-Май-19 18:00 | 11Май | Sundsvall | 1:2 | Örebro | Eriksson, P |
11-Май-19 16:00 | 11Май | Esk stuna | 0:0 | Falkenber | Maqedonci |
11-Май-19 16:00 | 11Май | Kalmar | 1:0 | Helsingbo | Ekberg |
11-Май-19 13:30 | 11Май | Östersund | 1:1 | Häcken | Johannesson |
10-Май-19 19:00 | 10Май | Hammarby | 2:0 | Sirius | Sjöberg |
|
06-Май-19 19:00 | 06Май | Helsingbo | 1:1 | Djurgård. | Johannesson |
06-Май-19 19:00 | 06Май | Elfsborg | 0:0 | Norrköpin | Karlsson, K |
05-Май-19 17:30 | 05Май | Örebro | 2:3 | Hammarby | Wolf |
05-Май-19 15:00 | 05Май | Kalmar | 1:1 | Östersund | Strömbergsson, M |
05-Май-19 15:00 | 05Май | Falkenber | 1:2 | Malmö | Al Hakim |
05-Май-19 15:00 | 05Май | Häcken | 1:0 | Sundsvall | Ekberg |
04-Май-19 16:00 | 04Май | Sirius | 2:4 | Göteborg | Eriksson, P |
04-Май-19 13:30 | 04Май | AIK | 2:1 | Esk stuna | Lindgren |
|
29-Апр-19 19:00 | 29Апр | Sundsvall | 3:1 | Falkenber | Sjöberg |
29-Апр-19 19:00 | 29Апр | Göteborg | 3:0 | AIK | Karlsson, K |
29-Апр-19 19:00 | 29Апр | Örebro | 1:1 | Kalmar | Eriksson, P |
29-Апр-19 19:00 | 29Апр | Östersund | 3:0 | Helsingbo | Al Hakim |
28-Апр-19 17:30 | 28Апр | Norrköpin | 1:1 | Malmö | Pandzic |
28-Апр-19 15:00 | 28Апр | Hammarby | 2:1 | Djurgård. | Ekberg |
28-Апр-19 15:00 | 28Апр | Häcken | 3:0 | Esk stuna | Hansson, F |
27-Апр-19 16:00 | 27Апр | Sirius | 2:4 | Elfsborg | Strömbergsson, M |
|
25-Апр-19 19:00 | 25Апр | Kalmar | 1:1 | Göteborg | Wolf |
25-Апр-19 19:00 | 25Апр | Helsingbo | 1:1 | Sundsvall | Eriksson, P |
25-Апр-19 18:45 | 25Апр | Djurgård. | 1:1 | Norrköpin | Al Hakim |
24-Апр-19 19:00 | 24Апр | Elfsborg | 4:2 | Örebro | Pandzic |
24-Апр-19 19:00 | 24Апр | Falkenber | 0:0 | Sirius | Klitte |
24-Апр-19 19:00 | 24Апр | Esk stuna | 0:1 | Östersund | Lindgren |
24-Апр-19 19:00 | 24Апр | AIK | 1:0 | Häcken | Nyberg |
24-Апр-19 19:00 | 24Апр | Malmö | 4:1 | Hammarby | Karlsson, K |
|
22-Апр-19 15:00 | 22Апр | Göteborg | 3:1 | Helsingbo | Sjöberg |
21-Апр-19 17:30 | 21Апр | Hammarby | 3:1 | Esk stuna | Strömbergsson, M |
21-Апр-19 15:00 | 21Апр | Häcken | 0:1 | Djurgård. | Pandzic |
20-Апр-19 16:00 | 20Апр | Sirius | 0:1 | Malmö | Nyberg |
20-Апр-19 13:30 | 20Апр | Sundsvall | 1:2 | Kalmar | Ladebäck |
19-Апр-19 16:00 | 19Апр | Örebro | 2:1 | AIK | Karlsson, K |
19-Апр-19 16:00 | 19Апр | Norrköpin | 4:3 | Falkenber | Lindgren |
19-Апр-19 13:30 | 19Апр | Östersund | 1:1 | Elfsborg | Maqedonci |
|
15-Апр-19 19:00 | 15Апр | Helsingbo | 2:1 | Hammarby | Pandzic |
15-Апр-19 19:00 | 15Апр | Djurgård. | 2:1 | Göteborg | Ekberg |
14-Апр-19 17:30 | 14Апр | Malmö | 2:0 | Östersund | Johannesson |
14-Апр-19 15:00 | 14Апр | Elfsborg | 3:1 | Sundsvall | Wolf |
14-Апр-19 15:00 | 14Апр | AIK | 2:1 | Sirius | Al Hakim |
13-Апр-19 16:00 | 13Апр | Kalmar | 2:2 | Norrköpin | Sjöberg |
13-Апр-19 13:30 | 13Апр | Falkenber | 0:3 | Häcken | Nyberg |
12-Апр-19 19:00 | 12Апр | Esk stuna | 1:1 | Örebro | Eriksson, P |
|
08-Апр-19 19:00 | 08Апр | Sirius | 3:2 | Esk stuna | Johannesson |
08-Апр-19 19:00 | 08Апр | Örebro | 0:3 | Djurgård. | Nyberg |
08-Апр-19 19:00 | 08Апр | Norrköpin | 0:0 | AIK | Ekberg |
07-Апр-19 17:30 | 07Апр | Hammarby | 1:1 | Kalmar | Al Hakim |
07-Апр-19 15:00 | 07Апр | Göteborg | 3:0 | Elfsborg | Sjöberg |
07-Апр-19 15:00 | 07Апр | Östersund | 3:2 | Falkenber | Lindgren |
06-Апр-19 16:00 | 06Апр | Häcken | 2:1 | Helsingbo | Wolf |
06-Апр-19 16:00 | 06Апр | Sundsvall | 3:1 | Malmö | Karlsson, K |
|
01-Апр-19 19:00 | 01Апр | Djurgård. | 2:2 | Sundsvall | Pandzic |
01-Апр-19 19:00 | 01Апр | Elfsborg | 1:1 | Hammarby | Ekberg |
01-Апр-19 19:00 | 01Апр | Malmö | 1:1 | Häcken | Al Hakim |
31-Мар-19 17:30 | 31Мар | Esk stuna | 3:1 | Göteborg | Karlsson, K |
31-Мар-19 17:30 | 31Мар | Helsingbo | 3:1 | Norrköpin | Johannesson |
31-Мар-19 15:00 | 31Мар | AIK | 0:0 | Östersund | Eriksson, P |
31-Мар-19 15:00 | 31Мар | Falkenber | 1:0 | Örebro | Sjöberg |
31-Мар-19 15:00 | 31Мар | Kalmar | 0:2 | Sirius | Lindgren |