05-Июл-20 16:00 | 05Июл | Championship | Sturm Graz | 1:4 | Hartberg | Kijas |
05-Июл-20 16:00 | 05Июл | Championship | LASK | 0:3 | Salzburg | Schörgenhofer |
05-Июл-20 16:00 | 05Июл | Championship | WAC | 3:1 | R Wien | Harkam |
04-Июл-20 16:00 | 04Июл | Relegation | St Pölten | 2:0 | SCR Altach | Eisner |
04-Июл-20 16:00 | 04Июл | Relegation | A Wien | 1:0 | SVM | Muckenhammer |
04-Июл-20 16:00 | 04Июл | Relegation | WSG Tirol | 0:0 | Admira | Lechner |
02-Июл-20 17:30 | 02Июл | Championship | Hartberg | 3:3 | WAC | Weinberger |
01-Июл-20 19:30 | 01Июл | Championship | Salzburg | 5:2 | Sturm Graz | Ouschan |
01-Июл-20 19:30 | 01Июл | Championship | R Wien | 3:1 | LASK | Altmann |
30-Июн-20 19:30 | 30Июн | Relegation | SCR Altach | 1:2 | A Wien | Drachta |
30-Июн-20 19:30 | 30Июн | Relegation | SVM | 4:1 | WSG Tirol | Schüttengruber |
30-Июн-20 19:30 | 30Июн | Relegation | Admira | 0:3 | St Pölten | Schörgenhofer |
28-Июн-20 18:30 | 28Июн | Championship | Sturm Graz | 2:3 | R Wien | Hameter |
28-Июн-20 16:00 | 28Июн | Championship | LASK | 0:1 | WAC | Ciochirca |
28-Июн-20 16:00 | 28Июн | Championship | Salzburg | 3:0 | Hartberg | Heiß |
27-Июн-20 16:00 | 27Июн | Relegation | A Wien | 2:5 | St Pölten | Harkam |
27-Июн-20 16:00 | 27Июн | Relegation | SVM | 1:2 | Admira | Weinberger |
27-Июн-20 16:00 | 27Июн | Relegation | WSG Tirol | 0:1 | SCR Altach | Ebner |
24-Июн-20 19:30 | 24Июн | Championship | R Wien | 2:7 | Salzburg | Drachta |
24-Июн-20 17:30 | 24Июн | Championship | Hartberg | 1:5 | LASK | Spurny |
24-Июн-20 17:30 | 24Июн | Championship | WAC | 2:0 | Sturm Graz | Gishamer |
23-Июн-20 19:30 | 23Июн | Relegation | St Pölten | 1:1 | WSG Tirol | Lechner |
23-Июн-20 17:30 | 23Июн | Relegation | SCR Altach | 1:1 | SVM | Jäger |
23-Июн-20 17:30 | 23Июн | Relegation | Admira | 0:2 | A Wien | Ciochirca |
21-Июн-20 18:30 | 21Июн | Championship | Sturm Graz | 0:2 | LASK | Weinberger |
21-Июн-20 16:00 | 21Июн | Championship | Salzburg | 2:2 | WAC | Schörgenhofer |
21-Июн-20 16:00 | 21Июн | Championship | R Wien | 0:1 | Hartberg | Drachta |
20-Июн-20 16:00 | 20Июн | Relegation | WSG Tirol | 1:2 | A Wien | Ouschan, F |
20-Июн-20 16:00 | 20Июн | Relegation | SVM | 2:0 | St Pölten | Ebner |
20-Июн-20 16:00 | 20Июн | Relegation | SCR Altach | 1:1 | Admira | Altmann |
17-Июн-20 19:30 | 17Июн | Championship | LASK | 4:0 | Sturm Graz | Heiß |
17-Июн-20 17:30 | 17Июн | Championship | WAC | 0:0 | Salzburg | Spurny |
17-Июн-20 17:30 | 17Июн | Championship | Hartberg | 0:1 | R Wien | Jäger |
16-Июн-20 19:30 | 16Июн | Relegation | A Wien | 1:0 | WSG Tirol | Kijas |
16-Июн-20 17:30 | 16Июн | Relegation | St Pölten | 1:0 | SVM | Harkam |
16-Июн-20 17:30 | 16Июн | Relegation | Admira | 1:1 | SCR Altach | Muckenhammer |
14-Июн-20 18:30 | 14Июн | Championship | Salzburg | 3:1 | LASK | Altmann |
14-Июн-20 16:00 | 14Июн | Championship | R Wien | 2:1 | WAC | Ciochirca |
14-Июн-20 16:00 | 14Июн | Championship | Hartberg | 1:2 | Sturm Graz | Eisner |
13-Июн-20 16:00 | 13Июн | Relegation | SCR Altach | 2:0 | St Pölten | Gishamer |
13-Июн-20 16:00 | 13Июн | Relegation | SVM | 1:4 | A Wien | Hameter |
13-Июн-20 16:00 | 13Июн | Relegation | Admira | 0:3 | WSG Tirol | Drachta |
10-Июн-20 19:30 | 10Июн | Championship | Sturm Graz | 1:5 | Salzburg | Lechner |
10-Июн-20 17:30 | 10Июн | Championship | WAC | 2:4 | Hartberg | Muckenhammer |
10-Июн-20 17:30 | 10Июн | Championship | LASK | 0:1 | R Wien | Schörgenhofer |
09-Июн-20 17:30 | 09Июн | Relegation | St Pölten | 0:3 | Admira | Kijas |
09-Июн-20 17:30 | 09Июн | Relegation | WSG Tirol | 1:1 | SVM | Heiß |
09-Июн-20 17:30 | 09Июн | Relegation | A Wien | 0:2 | SCR Altach | Ebner |
07-Июн-20 18:30 | 07Июн | Championship | R Wien | 4:0 | Sturm Graz | Gishamer |
07-Июн-20 16:00 | 07Июн | Championship | WAC | 3:3 | LASK | Harkam |
07-Июн-20 16:00 | 07Июн | Championship | Hartberg | 0:6 | Salzburg | Weinberger |
06-Июн-20 16:00 | 06Июн | Relegation | SCR Altach | 1:1 | WSG Tirol | Schörgenhofer |
06-Июн-20 16:00 | 06Июн | Relegation | St Pölten | 1:1 | A Wien | Ciochirca |
06-Июн-20 16:00 | 06Июн | Relegation | Admira | 0:2 | SVM | Jäger |
03-Июн-20 19:30 | 03Июн | Championship | Salzburg | 2:0 | R Wien | Eisner |
03-Июн-20 17:30 | 03Июн | Championship | LASK | 1:2 | Hartberg | Hameter |
03-Июн-20 17:30 | 03Июн | Championship | Sturm Graz | 1:2 | WAC | Drachta |
02-Июн-20 19:30 | 02Июн | Relegation | A Wien | 1:0 | Admira | Lechner |
02-Июн-20 17:30 | 02Июн | Relegation | SVM | 1:1 | SCR Altach | Spurny |
02-Июн-20 17:30 | 02Июн | Relegation | WSG Tirol | 0:5 | St Pölten | Altmann |
08-Мар-20 13:30 | 08Мар | Лига | SVM | 0:1 | LASK | Harkam |
08-Мар-20 13:30 | 08Мар | Лига | Salzburg | 2:0 | Sturm Graz | Weinberger |
07-Мар-20 16:00 | 07Мар | Лига | A Wien | 0:0 | St Pölten | Gishamer |
07-Мар-20 16:00 | 07Мар | Лига | WAC | 2:2 | R Wien | Ciochirca |
07-Мар-20 16:00 | 07Мар | Лига | Admira | 2:0 | SCR Altach | Ebner |
07-Мар-20 16:00 | 07Мар | Лига | Hartberg | 0:3 | WSG Tirol | Schüttengruber |
02-Мар-20 18:00 | 02Мар | Лига | SCR Altach | 3:2 | Salzburg | Altmann |
01-Мар-20 16:00 | 01Мар | Лига | St Pölten | 0:4 | WAC | Lechner |
01-Мар-20 16:00 | 01Мар | Лига | Sturm Graz | 1:1 | A Wien | Hameter |
01-Мар-20 16:00 | 01Мар | Лига | R Wien | 3:1 | SVM | Kijas |
01-Мар-20 16:00 | 01Мар | Лига | WSG Tirol | 1:1 | Admira | Ciochirca |
01-Мар-20 16:00 | 01Мар | Лига | LASK | 5:1 | Hartberg | Jäger |
23-Фев-20 16:00 | 23Фев | Лига | A Wien | 2:2 | Salzburg | Muckenhammer |
23-Фев-20 13:30 | 23Фев | Лига | LASK | 4:1 | St Pölten | Spurny |
23-Фев-20 13:30 | 23Фев | Лига | Hartberg | 2:2 | R Wien | Heiß |
22-Фев-20 16:00 | 22Фев | Лига | WSG Tirol | 2:0 | WAC | Weinberger |
22-Фев-20 16:00 | 22Фев | Лига | Admira | 0:2 | Sturm Graz | Gishamer |
22-Фев-20 16:00 | 22Фев | Лига | SVM | 0:0 | SCR Altach | Eisner |
16-Фев-20 16:00 | 16Фев | Лига | R Wien | 2:0 | WSG Tirol | Hameter |
16-Фев-20 13:30 | 16Фев | Лига | Sturm Graz | 1:2 | SVM | Ebner |
16-Фев-20 13:30 | 16Фев | Лига | St Pölten | 2:2 | Admira | Harkam |
15-Фев-20 16:00 | 15Фев | Лига | SCR Altach | 2:2 | A Wien | Schüttengruber |
15-Фев-20 16:00 | 15Фев | Лига | WAC | 3:0 | Hartberg | Schörgenhofer |
14-Фев-20 18:00 | 14Фев | Лига | Salzburg | 2:3 | LASK | Lechner |
15-Дек-19 16:00 | 15Дек | Лига | LASK | 3:3 | Sturm Graz | Jäger |
15-Дек-19 13:30 | 15Дек | Лига | A Wien | 1:1 | WAC | Altmann |
15-Дек-19 13:30 | 15Дек | Лига | WSG Tirol | 1:3 | SVM | Ouschan |
14-Дек-19 16:00 | 14Дек | Лига | Hartberg | 2:2 | Salzburg | Schüttengruber |
14-Дек-19 16:00 | 14Дек | Лига | Admira | 0:3 | R Wien | Muckenhammer |
14-Дек-19 16:00 | 14Дек | Лига | St Pölten | 0:3 | SCR Altach | Spurny |
08-Дек-19 16:00 | 08Дек | Лига | R Wien | 2:2 | A Wien | Schörgenhofer |
08-Дек-19 13:30 | 08Дек | Лига | SVM | 1:2 | Admira | Weinberger |
08-Дек-19 13:30 | 08Дек | Лига | Sturm Graz | 1:2 | SCR Altach | Drachta |
07-Дек-19 16:00 | 07Дек | Лига | WAC | 1:3 | LASK | Lechner |
07-Дек-19 16:00 | 07Дек | Лига | Salzburg | 5:1 | WSG Tirol | Kijas |
07-Дек-19 16:00 | 07Дек | Лига | Hartberg | 3:2 | St Pölten | Ebner |
01-Дек-19 16:00 | 01Дек | Лига | LASK | 0:4 | R Wien | Gishamer |
01-Дек-19 13:30 | 01Дек | Лига | SCR Altach | 2:1 | WAC | Ciochirca |
01-Дек-19 13:30 | 01Дек | Лига | Admira | 1:1 | Salzburg | Eisner |
30-Ноя-19 16:00 | 30Ноя | Лига | St Pölten | 0:0 | SVM | Harkam |
30-Ноя-19 16:00 | 30Ноя | Лига | WSG Tirol | 1:5 | Sturm Graz | Schörgenhofer |
30-Ноя-19 16:00 | 30Ноя | Лига | A Wien | 5:0 | Hartberg | Hameter |
24-Ноя-19 16:00 | 24Ноя | Лига | R Wien | 1:1 | Sturm Graz | Altmann |
24-Ноя-19 13:30 | 24Ноя | Лига | Admira | 0:0 | A Wien | Drachta |
24-Ноя-19 13:30 | 24Ноя | Лига | Hartberg | 2:1 | SCR Altach | Jäger |
23-Ноя-19 16:00 | 23Ноя | Лига | Salzburg | 2:2 | St Pölten | Heiß |
23-Ноя-19 16:00 | 23Ноя | Лига | WSG Tirol | 0:2 | LASK | Spurny |
23-Ноя-19 16:00 | 23Ноя | Лига | SVM | 1:4 | WAC | Kijas |
10-Ноя-19 16:00 | 10Ноя | Лига | WAC | 0:3 | Salzburg | Altmann |
10-Ноя-19 13:30 | 10Ноя | Лига | LASK | 1:0 | Admira | Weinberger |
10-Ноя-19 13:30 | 10Ноя | Лига | A Wien | 2:1 | SVM | Muckenhammer |
09-Ноя-19 16:00 | 09Ноя | Лига | SCR Altach | 0:3 | R Wien | Hameter |
09-Ноя-19 16:00 | 09Ноя | Лига | Sturm Graz | 3:1 | Hartberg | Gishamer |
09-Ноя-19 16:00 | 09Ноя | Лига | St Pölten | 5:1 | WSG Tirol | Lechner |
03-Ноя-19 16:00 | 03Ноя | Лига | LASK | 2:0 | A Wien | Eisner |
03-Ноя-19 13:30 | 03Ноя | Лига | WSG Tirol | 0:4 | SCR Altach | Ebner |
03-Ноя-19 13:30 | 03Ноя | Лига | Admira | 0:1 | Hartberg | Ouschan |
02-Ноя-19 16:00 | 02Ноя | Лига | SVM | 0:3 | Salzburg | Ciochirca |
02-Ноя-19 16:00 | 02Ноя | Лига | Sturm Graz | 0:4 | WAC | Schörgenhofer |
02-Ноя-19 16:00 | 02Ноя | Лига | R Wien | 0:1 | St Pölten | Schüttengruber |
27-Окт-19 16:00 | 27Окт | Лига | Salzburg | 3:2 | R Wien | Drachta |
27-Окт-19 13:30 | 27Окт | Лига | WAC | 2:2 | Admira | Lechner |
27-Окт-19 13:30 | 27Окт | Лига | SCR Altach | 0:1 | LASK | Jäger |
26-Окт-19 16:00 | 26Окт | Лига | A Wien | 2:3 | WSG Tirol | Ciochirca |
26-Окт-19 16:00 | 26Окт | Лига | Hartberg | 3:1 | SVM | Hameter |
26-Окт-19 16:00 | 26Окт | Лига | St Pölten | 0:4 | Sturm Graz | Weinberger |
20-Окт-19 16:00 | 20Окт | Лига | R Wien | 1:1 | WAC | Harkam |
20-Окт-19 13:30 | 20Окт | Лига | St Pölten | 2:2 | A Wien | Schörgenhofer |
20-Окт-19 13:30 | 20Окт | Лига | WSG Tirol | 0:1 | Hartberg | Kijas |
19-Окт-19 16:00 | 19Окт | Лига | LASK | 7:2 | SVM | Heiß |
19-Окт-19 16:00 | 19Окт | Лига | Sturm Graz | 1:1 | Salzburg | Muckenhammer |
19-Окт-19 16:00 | 19Окт | Лига | SCR Altach | 1:4 | Admira | Spurny |
06-Окт-19 16:00 | 06Окт | Лига | A Wien | 1:0 | Sturm Graz | Hameter |
06-Окт-19 13:30 | 06Окт | Лига | WAC | 4:0 | St Pölten | Drachta |
05-Окт-19 16:00 | 05Окт | Лига | Salzburg | 6:0 | SCR Altach | Lechner |
05-Окт-19 16:00 | 05Окт | Лига | SVM | 2:3 | R Wien | Ciochirca |
05-Окт-19 16:00 | 05Окт | Лига | Admira | 3:1 | WSG Tirol | Eisner |
05-Окт-19 13:30 | 05Окт | Лига | Hartberg | 1:2 | LASK | Altmann |
29-Сен-19 16:00 | 29Сен | Лига | R Wien | 3:3 | Hartberg | Ebner |
29-Сен-19 13:30 | 29Сен | Лига | Sturm Graz | 4:1 | Admira | Schüttengruber |
29-Сен-19 13:30 | 29Сен | Лига | SCR Altach | 0:2 | SVM | Weinberger |
28-Сен-19 16:00 | 28Сен | Лига | Salzburg | 4:1 | A Wien | Harkam |
28-Сен-19 16:00 | 28Сен | Лига | WAC | 2:2 | WSG Tirol | Jäger |
28-Сен-19 16:00 | 28Сен | Лига | St Pölten | 0:3 | LASK | Ouschan |
22-Сен-19 16:00 | 22Сен | Лига | LASK | 2:2 | Salzburg | Schörgenhofer |
22-Сен-19 13:30 | 22Сен | Лига | A Wien | 2:0 | SCR Altach | Gishamer |
22-Сен-19 13:30 | 22Сен | Лига | Hartberg | 0:2 | WAC | Lechner |
21-Сен-19 16:00 | 21Сен | Лига | SVM | 3:3 | Sturm Graz | Spurny |
21-Сен-19 16:00 | 21Сен | Лига | Admira | 1:1 | St Pölten | Hameter |
21-Сен-19 16:00 | 21Сен | Лига | WSG Tirol | 0:2 | R Wien | Drachta |
15-Сен-19 16:00 | 15Сен | Лига | WAC | 3:0 | A Wien | Schüttengruber |
15-Сен-19 13:30 | 15Сен | Лига | R Wien | 5:0 | Admira | Heiß |
15-Сен-19 13:30 | 15Сен | Лига | SCR Altach | 6:0 | St Pölten | Harkam |
14-Сен-19 16:00 | 14Сен | Лига | Salzburg | 7:2 | Hartberg | Drachta |
14-Сен-19 16:00 | 14Сен | Лига | Sturm Graz | 0:2 | LASK | Altmann |
14-Сен-19 16:00 | 14Сен | Лига | SVM | 0:2 | WSG Tirol | Kijas |
01-Сен-19 16:00 | 01Сен | Лига | A Wien | 1:3 | R Wien | Lechner |
01-Сен-19 16:00 | 01Сен | Лига | St Pölten | 1:3 | Hartberg | Weinberger |
01-Сен-19 16:00 | 01Сен | Лига | SCR Altach | 1:2 | Sturm Graz | Hameter |
31-Авг-19 16:00 | 31Авг | Лига | LASK | 0:1 | WAC | Gishamer |
31-Авг-19 16:00 | 31Авг | Лига | Admira | 1:3 | SVM | Jäger |
31-Авг-19 16:00 | 31Авг | Лига | WSG Tirol | 1:5 | Salzburg | Eisner |
24-Авг-19 16:00 | 24Авг | Лига | R Wien | 1:2 | LASK | Ciochirca |
24-Авг-19 16:00 | 24Авг | Лига | WAC | 5:2 | SCR Altach | Ebner |
24-Авг-19 16:00 | 24Авг | Лига | SVM | 0:1 | St Pölten | Schörgenhofer |
24-Авг-19 16:00 | 24Авг | Лига | Sturm Graz | 2:0 | WSG Tirol | Weinberger |
24-Авг-19 16:00 | 24Авг | Лига | Salzburg | 5:0 | Admira | Lechner |
24-Авг-19 16:00 | 24Авг | Лига | Hartberg | 2:2 | A Wien | Muckenhammer |
18-Авг-19 16:00 | 18Авг | Лига | A Wien | 1:1 | Admira | Altmann |
18-Авг-19 16:00 | 18Авг | Лига | Sturm Graz | 0:1 | R Wien | Drachta |
18-Авг-19 16:00 | 18Авг | Лига | SCR Altach | 3:3 | Hartberg | Heiß |
17-Авг-19 16:00 | 17Авг | Лига | LASK | 1:1 | WSG Tirol | Ouschan |
17-Авг-19 16:00 | 17Авг | Лига | WAC | 5:0 | SVM | Ciochirca |
17-Авг-19 16:00 | 17Авг | Лига | St Pölten | 0:6 | Salzburg | Muckenhammer |
11-Авг-19 17:00 | 11Авг | Лига | SVM | 1:5 | A Wien | Ebner |
11-Авг-19 17:00 | 11Авг | Лига | Hartberg | 1:0 | Sturm Graz | Lechner |
11-Авг-19 17:00 | 11Авг | Лига | WSG Tirol | 1:1 | St Pölten | Schüttengruber |
10-Авг-19 17:00 | 10Авг | Лига | Salzburg | 5:2 | WAC | Weinberger |
10-Авг-19 17:00 | 10Авг | Лига | R Wien | 2:1 | SCR Altach | Muckenhammer |
10-Авг-19 17:00 | 10Авг | Лига | Admira | 0:1 | LASK | Schörgenhofer |
04-Авг-19 17:00 | 04Авг | Лига | Salzburg | 4:1 | SVM | Heiß |
04-Авг-19 17:00 | 04Авг | Лига | WAC | 0:1 | Sturm Graz | Muckenhammer |
04-Авг-19 17:00 | 04Авг | Лига | St Pölten | 2:2 | R Wien | Jäger |
03-Авг-19 17:00 | 03Авг | Лига | A Wien | 0:3 | LASK | Gishamer |
03-Авг-19 17:00 | 03Авг | Лига | SCR Altach | 3:2 | WSG Tirol | Grobelnik |
03-Авг-19 17:00 | 03Авг | Лига | Hartberg | 4:1 | Admira | Spurny |
28-Июл-19 17:00 | 28Июл | Лига | LASK | 2:0 | SCR Altach | Lechner |
28-Июл-19 17:00 | 28Июл | Лига | Sturm Graz | 3:0 | St Pölten | Altmann |
28-Июл-19 17:00 | 28Июл | Лига | SVM | 2:1 | Hartberg | Schüttengruber |
27-Июл-19 17:00 | 27Июл | Лига | Admira | 0:3 | WAC | Ciochirca |
27-Июл-19 17:00 | 27Июл | Лига | WSG Tirol | 3:1 | A Wien | Jäger |
26-Июл-19 20:45 | 26Июл | Лига | R Wien | 0:2 | Salzburg | Harkam |