Clausura LFPB
|
19-Май-15 20:00 | 19Май | U.Sucre | 9:1 | U. Pando | Quintana, O |
|
17-Май-15 18:30 | 17Май | Blooming | 2:0 | N. Potosí | Alemán |
17-Май-15 16:00 | 17Май | R.Potosí | 2:0 | Oriente P | Mancilla |
17-Май-15 16:00 | 17Май | San José | 6:0 | U.Sucre | Garcia, Juan |
17-Май-15 16:00 | 17Май | Strongest | 2:2 | J.Wilsman | Vargas |
17-Май-15 15:00 | 17Май | Petrolero | 1:1 | Bolivar | Maldonado |
17-Май-15 15:00 | 17Май | Sp. Boys | 3:0 | U. Pando | Castro, M |
|
13-Май-15 20:00 | 13Май | U.Sucre | 2:1 | J.Wilsman | Irusta |
|
13-Май-15 15:00 | 13Май | Sp. Boys | 3:2 | San José | Prado |
|
10-Май-15 17:30 | 10Май | Bolivar | 1:0 | San José | Antequera |
10-Май-15 17:30 | 10Май | Oriente P | 0:0 | Petrolero | Campos |
10-Май-15 17:30 | 10Май | U.Sucre | 0:1 | Strongest | Mancilla |
10-Май-15 15:00 | 10Май | J.Wilsman | 1:0 | Blooming | Jordan |
10-Май-15 15:00 | 10Май | N. Potosí | 1:1 | Sp. Boys | Hurtado, V |
10-Май-15 15:00 | 10Май | U. Pando | 0:3 | R.Potosí | Jemio |
|
07-Май-15 20:30 | 07Май | Blooming | 2:0 | U.Sucre | Mancilla, L |
07-Май-15 20:00 | 07Май | N. Potosí | 3:0 | U. Pando | Alemán |
07-Май-15 20:00 | 07Май | San José | 4:1 | Oriente P | Prado |
07-Май-15 20:00 | 07Май | Strongest | 1:0 | Bolivar | Mancilla |
07-Май-15 15:00 | 07Май | Petrolero | 0:1 | R.Potosí | Garcia, Juan |
06-Май-15 15:00 | 06Май | Sp. Boys | 0:1 | J.Wilsman | Jordan |
|
04-Май-15 20:30 | 04Май | Oriente P | 0:0 | Strongest | Maldonado |
03-Май-15 17:15 | 03Май | J.Wilsman | 2:2 | N. Potosí | Irusta |
03-Май-15 15:00 | 03Май | R.Potosí | 2:0 | San José | Antequera |
02-Май-15 15:00 | 02Май | U. Pando | 0:0 | Petrolero | Campos |
01-Май-15 19:00 | 01Май | U.Sucre | 2:0 | Sp. Boys | Quintana, O |
01-Май-15 16:00 | 01Май | Bolivar | 4:3 | Blooming | Orozco |
|
29-Апр-15 20:00 | 29Апр | J.Wilsman | 2:0 | San José | Garcia, Juan |
29-Апр-15 20:00 | 29Апр | N. Potosí | 4:3 | Strongest | Prado |
|
26-Апр-15 18:15 | 26Апр | Blooming | 2:1 | Oriente P | Jordan |
26-Апр-15 15:30 | 26Апр | Strongest | 3:0 | R.Potosí | Vargas |
26-Апр-15 15:00 | 26Апр | Sp. Boys | 3:2 | Bolivar | Campos |
25-Апр-15 19:15 | 25Апр | J.Wilsman | 1:0 | U. Pando | Miranda, D |
25-Апр-15 17:00 | 25Апр | N. Potosí | 0:1 | U.Sucre | Barro |
25-Апр-15 15:30 | 25Апр | San José | 1:1 | Petrolero | Becerra |
|
22-Апр-15 20:30 | 22Апр | Bolivar | 3:1 | N. Potosí | Maldonado |
22-Апр-15 20:30 | 22Апр | Oriente P | 3:1 | Sp. Boys | Vargas |
22-Апр-15 20:00 | 22Апр | R.Potosí | 3:0 | Blooming | Mancilla |
22-Апр-15 15:00 | 22Апр | U. Pando | 0:2 | San José | Antequera |
|
19-Апр-15 19:30 | 19Апр | N. Potosí | 1:0 | Oriente P | Prado |
19-Апр-15 17:15 | 19Апр | J.Wilsman | 1:1 | Bolivar | Mancilla |
19-Апр-15 15:00 | 19Апр | San José | 1:2 | Strongest | Jordan |
18-Апр-15 15:00 | 18Апр | Sp. Boys | 1:2 | R.Potosí | Jemio |
17-Апр-15 20:30 | 17Апр | Blooming | 3:0 | Petrolero | Rios |
|
12-Апр-15 19:30 | 12Апр | Oriente P | 2:0 | J.Wilsman | Jordan |
12-Апр-15 17:15 | 12Апр | R.Potosí | 0:1 | N. Potosí | Barro |
12-Апр-15 15:00 | 12Апр | Petrolero | 2:1 | Sp. Boys | Miranda, D |
12-Апр-15 15:00 | 12Апр | U. Pando | 2:2 | Strongest | Garcia, Juan |
11-Апр-15 20:00 | 11Апр | Bolivar | 3:0 | U.Sucre | |
11-Апр-15 15:00 | 11Апр | San José | 2:2 | Blooming | Mancilla, L |
|
08-Апр-15 15:00 | 08Апр | Petrolero | 3:2 | Strongest | Jordan |
|
05-Апр-15 18:15 | 05Апр | Blooming | 2:1 | Strongest | Vargas |
05-Апр-15 16:00 | 05Апр | Bolivar | 4:0 | U. Pando | Alemán |
04-Апр-15 18:15 | 04Апр | J.Wilsman | 2:0 | R.Potosí | Garcia, Juan |
04-Апр-15 16:00 | 04Апр | U.Sucre | 1:2 | Oriente P | Irusta |
03-Апр-15 20:00 | 03Апр | N. Potosí | 0:0 | Petrolero | Campos |
|
01-Апр-15 20:00 | 01Апр | Strongest | 3:0 | U.Sucre | Mancilla |
|
31-Мар-15 15:00 | 31Мар | Petrolero | 0:0 | San José | Antequera |
|
25-Мар-15 20:00 | 25Мар | Strongest | 4:2 | Petrolero | Mendez Chavez |
|
22-Мар-15 18:30 | 22Мар | Oriente P | 3:0 | Bolivar | Maldonado |
22-Мар-15 15:30 | 22Мар | R.Potosí | 0:2 | U.Sucre | Orozco |
22-Мар-15 15:30 | 22Мар | San José | 1:0 | N. Potosí | Miranda, D |
21-Мар-15 19:30 | 21Мар | Strongest | 6:2 | Sp. Boys | Campos |
21-Мар-15 15:00 | 21Мар | Petrolero | 1:2 | J.Wilsman | Irusta |
21-Мар-15 15:00 | 21Мар | U. Pando | 2:2 | Blooming | Jordan |
|
18-Мар-15 20:30 | 18Мар | Oriente P | 3:0 | U. Pando | Cuéllar |
18-Мар-15 20:00 | 18Мар | Bolivar | 2:1 | R.Potosí | Jordan |
18-Мар-15 15:15 | 18Мар | Sp. Boys | 1:1 | Blooming | Orozco |
18-Мар-15 15:00 | 18Мар | U.Sucre | 1:2 | Petrolero | Antequera |
|
15-Мар-15 19:30 | 15Мар | Oriente P | 1:1 | R.Potosí | Prado |
15-Мар-15 17:15 | 15Мар | J.Wilsman | 1:0 | Strongest | Mancilla |
15-Мар-15 15:00 | 15Мар | N. Potosí | 1:0 | Blooming | Maldonado |
14-Мар-15 17:15 | 14Мар | U.Sucre | 0:0 | San José | Mendez Chavez |
14-Мар-15 16:00 | 14Мар | Bolivar | 4:1 | Petrolero | Rios |
13-Мар-15 15:00 | 13Мар | U. Pando | 1:3 | Sp. Boys | Irusta |
|
11-Мар-15 20:00 | 11Мар | R.Potosí | 1:2 | Strongest | Maldonado |
|
08-Мар-15 19:30 | 08Мар | Blooming | 0:0 | J.Wilsman | Jordan |
08-Мар-15 17:15 | 08Мар | R.Potosí | 6:0 | U. Pando | Jemio |
08-Мар-15 15:00 | 08Мар | San José | 0:2 | Bolivar | Orozco |
07-Мар-15 15:30 | 07Мар | Petrolero | 1:1 | Oriente P | Cuéllar |
06-Мар-15 15:00 | 06Мар | Sp. Boys | 0:0 | N. Potosí | Mancilla |
|
01-Мар-15 19:00 | 01Мар | Oriente P | 4:0 | San José | Maldonado |
01-Мар-15 16:00 | 01Мар | Bolivar | 1:1 | Strongest | Garcia, Juan |
01-Мар-15 15:00 | 01Мар | U. Pando | 2:0 | N. Potosí | Mendez Chavez |
28-Фев-15 15:30 | 28Фев | R.Potosí | 1:0 | Petrolero | Irusta |
28-Фев-15 15:00 | 28Фев | U.Sucre | 1:3 | Blooming | Orozco |
27-Фев-15 20:00 | 27Фев | J.Wilsman | 1:0 | Sp. Boys | Campos |
|
25-Фев-15 20:30 | 25Фев | Oriente P | 1:0 | Blooming | Mancilla |
|
22-Фев-15 19:15 | 22Фев | Blooming | 1:0 | Bolivar | Jordan |
22-Фев-15 15:00 | 22Фев | N. Potosí | 0:1 | J.Wilsman | Cuéllar |
22-Фев-15 15:00 | 22Фев | Sp. Boys | 2:1 | U.Sucre | Irusta |
21-Фев-15 20:00 | 21Фев | Strongest | 4:3 | Oriente P | Maldonado |
21-Фев-15 16:00 | 21Фев | San José | 0:2 | R.Potosí | Garcia, Juan |
21-Фев-15 15:30 | 21Фев | Petrolero | 2:2 | U. Pando | Prado |
|
19-Фев-15 20:00 | 19Фев | Bolivar | 5:0 | Sp. Boys | Rios |
19-Фев-15 20:00 | 19Фев | U.Sucre | 2:1 | N. Potosí | Maldonado |
19-Фев-15 15:00 | 19Фев | U. Pando | 1:1 | J.Wilsman | Mancilla |
|
13-Фев-15 20:00 | 13Фев | Strongest | 1:0 | San José | Mancilla |
|
12-Фев-15 20:00 | 12Фев | N. Potosí | 1:2 | Bolivar | Jordan |
12-Фев-15 20:00 | 12Фев | J.Wilsman | 1:0 | U.Sucre | Garcia, Juan |
12-Фев-15 19:30 | 12Фев | Sp. Boys | 0:2 | Oriente P | Prado |
11-Фев-15 20:30 | 11Фев | Blooming | 3:0 | R.Potosí | Cuéllar |
10-Фев-15 20:00 | 10Фев | San José | 6:0 | U. Pando | Jemio |
|
08-Фев-15 16:00 | 08Фев | Bolivar | 1:0 | J.Wilsman | Antequera |
08-Фев-15 15:30 | 08Фев | Petrolero | 0:0 | Blooming | Campos |
07-Фев-15 19:00 | 07Фев | Oriente P | 2:2 | N. Potosí | Cuéllar |
07-Фев-15 15:00 | 07Фев | U. Pando | 1:0 | U.Sucre | Prado |
06-Фев-15 19:00 | 06Фев | R.Potosí | 2:0 | Sp. Boys | Mancilla |
|
02-Фев-15 15:30 | 02Фев | Sp. Boys | 1:2 | Petrolero | Irusta |
01-Фев-15 19:30 | 01Фев | Blooming | 2:2 | San José | Maldonado |
01-Фев-15 17:15 | 01Фев | U.Sucre | 2:2 | Bolivar | Vargas |
01-Фев-15 16:00 | 01Фев | J.Wilsman | 1:1 | Oriente P | Jordan |
01-Фев-15 15:00 | 01Фев | N. Potosí | 2:2 | R.Potosí | Garcia, Juan |
31-Янв-15 15:00 | 31Янв | Strongest | 5:0 | U. Pando | Hurtado, V |
|
29-Янв-15 20:30 | 29Янв | Oriente P | 2:2 | U.Sucre | Orozco |
29-Янв-15 20:00 | 29Янв | San José | 2:1 | Sp. Boys | Rios |
29-Янв-15 15:30 | 29Янв | Petrolero | 0:0 | N. Potosí | Mendez Chavez |
28-Янв-15 20:00 | 28Янв | R.Potosí | 1:1 | J.Wilsman | Mancilla, L |
28-Янв-15 20:00 | 28Янв | Strongest | 1:1 | Blooming | Prado |
28-Янв-15 15:00 | 28Янв | U. Pando | 1:2 | Bolivar | Garcia, Juan |
|
25-Янв-15 17:15 | 25Янв | J.Wilsman | 0:0 | Petrolero | Quintana, O |
25-Янв-15 16:00 | 25Янв | Bolivar | 2:1 | Oriente P | Vargas |
25-Янв-15 15:00 | 25Янв | N. Potosí | 2:3 | San José | Antequera |
24-Янв-15 17:00 | 24Янв | Blooming | 1:1 | U. Pando | Gutiérrez, A |
24-Янв-15 15:00 | 24Янв | Sp. Boys | 1:2 | Strongest | Jordan |
23-Янв-15 20:00 | 23Янв | U.Sucre | 1:0 | R.Potosí | Cuéllar |
|
18-Янв-15 19:30 | 18Янв | Blooming | 2:0 | Sp. Boys | Orozco |
18-Янв-15 15:00 | 18Янв | San José | 1:1 | J.Wilsman | Irusta |
18-Янв-15 15:00 | 18Янв | R.Potosí | 0:2 | Bolivar | Jordan |
17-Янв-15 15:00 | 17Янв | U. Pando | 1:6 | Oriente P | Maldonado |
17-Янв-15 15:00 | 17Янв | Petrolero | 3:0 | U.Sucre | Garcia, Juan |
16-Янв-15 20:00 | 16Янв | Strongest | 2:2 | N. Potosí | Vargas |