Тур 1 - Первый раунд | ||||||
15-Июн-11 18:00 | 15Июн | Первый раунд | монсе | 2:5 | белиз | Willett |
02-Июл-11 17:00 | 02Июл | Первый раунд | теркс | 0:4 | багам | Cruz |
03-Июл-11 17:00 | 03Июл | Первый раунд | вирги | 2:0 | вирги | Navarro |
08-Июл-11 15:30 | 08Июл | Первый раунд | ангил | 0:2 | домин | Brizan |
08-Июл-11 20:00 | 08Июл | Первый раунд | аруба | 4:2 | сентл | Foster |
Тур 2 - Первый раунд | ||||||
09-Июл-11 16:00 | 09Июл | Первый раунд | багам | 6:0 | теркс | Santos |
10-Июл-11 15:30 | 10Июл | Первый раунд | домин | 4:0 | ангил | Brea |
10-Июл-11 15:30 | 10Июл | Первый раунд | вирги | 1:2 | вирги | Morrison |
12-Июл-11 15:00 | 12Июл | Первый раунд | сентл | 4:2 | аруба | Lancaster |
17-Июл-11 16:00 | 17Июл | Первый раунд | белиз | 3:1 | монсе | Reyna |
02-Сен-11 | 02Сен | 2nd Round - Группа C | панам | -:- | багам | |
02-Сен-11 15:00 | 02Сен | 2nd Round - Группа F | гаити | 6:0 | вирги | Cruz |
02-Сен-11 15:30 | 02Сен | 2nd Round - Группа E | грена | 0:3 | белиз | Rubalcaba |
02-Сен-11 16:00 | 02Сен | 2nd Round - Группа B | трини | 1:0 | берму | Perea |
02-Сен-11 18:00 | 02Сен | 2nd Round - Группа A | сурин | 1:0 | кайма | Skeete |
02-Сен-11 18:00 | 02Сен | 2nd Round - Группа C | домин | 0:2 | никар | Ledgister |
02-Сен-11 19:00 | 02Сен | 2nd Round - Группа F | антиг | 5:2 | кюрас | Santos |
02-Сен-11 19:30 | 02Сен | 2nd Round - Группа A | сальв | 3:2 | домин | Rodriguez |
02-Сен-11 20:00 | 02Сен | 2nd Round - Группа B | гайан | 2:0 | барба | St. Catherine |
02-Сен-11 20:00 | 02Сен | 2nd Round - Группа D | канад | 4:1 | сентл | Marrufo |
02-Сен-11 20:00 | 02Сен | 2nd Round - Группа D | сентк | 0:0 | пуэрт | Arellano Nieves |
02-Сен-11 20:00 | 02Сен | 2nd Round - Группа E | гвате | 4:0 | Saint Vincent and the Grenadines | Andino |
06-Сен-11 | 06Сен | 2nd Round - Группа C | багам | -:- | домин | |
06-Сен-11 15:00 | 06Сен | 2nd Round - Группа A | домин | 1:1 | сурин | Castro, R |
06-Сен-11 15:30 | 06Сен | 2nd Round - Группа F | вирги | 1:8 | антиг | Lancaster |
06-Сен-11 16:00 | 06Сен | 2nd Round - Группа B | барба | 0:2 | трини | Bonilla |
06-Сен-11 16:00 | 06Сен | 2nd Round - Группа E | белиз | 1:2 | гвате | Mejia, M |
06-Сен-11 18:00 | 06Сен | 2nd Round - Группа D | сентл | 2:4 | сентк | Thomas |
06-Сен-11 19:00 | 06Сен | 2nd Round - Группа C | никар | 1:2 | панам | Reyna |
06-Сен-11 19:30 | 06Сен | 2nd Round - Группа A | кайма | 1:4 | сальв | Rodas |
06-Сен-11 20:00 | 06Сен | 2nd Round - Группа B | гайан | 2:1 | берму | Geiger |
06-Сен-11 20:00 | 06Сен | 2nd Round - Группа D | пуэрт | 0:3 | канад | Wijngaarde |
06-Сен-11 20:00 | 06Сен | 2nd Round - Группа F | кюрас | 2:4 | гаити | Solis |
18-Сен-11 15:00 | 18Сен | 2nd Round - Группа E | Saint Vincent and the Grenadines | 2:1 | грена | Ward, P |
07-Окт-11 | 07Окт | 2nd Round - Группа C | багам | -:- | панам | |
07-Окт-11 15:00 | 07Окт | 2nd Round - Группа E | Saint Vincent and the Grenadines | 0:3 | гвате | Brea |
07-Окт-11 15:05 | 07Окт | 2nd Round - Группа A | домин | 1:2 | сальв | Cerdas |
07-Окт-11 15:30 | 07Окт | 2nd Round - Группа E | белиз | 1:4 | грена | Jarquin |
07-Окт-11 16:00 | 07Окт | 2nd Round - Группа B | барба | 0:2 | гайан | Georges |
07-Окт-11 16:00 | 07Окт | 2nd Round - Группа F | вирги | 0:7 | гаити | Holder |
07-Окт-11 18:00 | 07Окт | 2nd Round - Группа C | домин | 0:5 | панам | Wijngaarde |
07-Окт-11 18:00 | 07Окт | 2nd Round - Группа D | сентл | 0:7 | канад | Vidal |
07-Окт-11 19:30 | 07Окт | 2nd Round - Группа A | кайма | 0:1 | сурин | Jurisevic |
07-Окт-11 20:00 | 07Окт | 2nd Round - Группа B | берму | 2:1 | трини | Solis |
07-Окт-11 20:00 | 07Окт | 2nd Round - Группа D | пуэрт | 1:1 | сентк | Brizan |
07-Окт-11 20:00 | 07Окт | 2nd Round - Группа F | кюрас | 0:1 | антиг | Reyna |
11-Окт-11 | 11Окт | 2nd Round - Группа C | домин | -:- | багам | |
11-Окт-11 15:00 | 11Окт | 2nd Round - Группа F | гаити | 2:2 | кюрас | Clarke |
11-Окт-11 17:00 | 11Окт | 2nd Round - Группа B | трини | 4:0 | барба | Bogle |
11-Окт-11 18:00 | 11Окт | 2nd Round - Группа A | сурин | 1:3 | домин | Ward, P |
11-Окт-11 19:00 | 11Окт | 2nd Round - Группа D | канад | 0:0 | пуэрт | Lancaster |
11-Окт-11 19:00 | 11Окт | 2nd Round - Группа F | антиг | 10:0 | вирги | Matthew |
11-Окт-11 19:30 | 11Окт | 2nd Round - Группа A | сальв | 4:0 | кайма | Cruz |
11-Окт-11 20:00 | 11Окт | 2nd Round - Группа B | берму | 1:1 | гайан | Angela |
11-Окт-11 20:00 | 11Окт | 2nd Round - Группа C | панам | 5:1 | никар | Ventura |
11-Окт-11 20:00 | 11Окт | 2nd Round - Группа D | сентк | 1:1 | сентл | Skeete |
11-Окт-11 20:00 | 11Окт | 2nd Round - Группа E | гвате | 3:1 | белиз | Peñaloza |
15-Окт-11 15:00 | 15Окт | 2nd Round - Группа E | грена | 1:1 | Saint Vincent and the Grenadines | Willett |
11-Ноя-11 | 11Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа C | багам | -:- | никар | |
11-Ноя-11 15:30 | 11Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа E | белиз | 1:1 | Saint Vincent and the Grenadines | Skeete |
11-Ноя-11 16:00 | 11Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа A | домин | 4:0 | кайма | Guerrero |
11-Ноя-11 16:30 | 11Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа F | вирги | 0:3 | кюрас | Navarro |
11-Ноя-11 19:00 | 11Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа A | сурин | 1:3 | сальв | Brea |
11-Ноя-11 20:00 | 11Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа B | берму | 2:1 | барба | Barrios |
11-Ноя-11 20:00 | 11Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа C | никар | 1:0 | домин | Cruz |
11-Ноя-11 20:00 | 11Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа D | сентк | 0:0 | канад | Bonilla |
11-Ноя-11 20:00 | 11Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа D | сентл | 0:4 | пуэрт | Holder |
11-Ноя-11 20:00 | 11Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа F | антиг | 1:0 | гаити | Pineda |
11-Ноя-11 21:00 | 11Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа B | гайан | 2:1 | трини | Wijngaarde |
11-Ноя-11 21:00 | 11Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа E | гвате | 3:0 | грена | Brizan |
14-Ноя-11 17:00 | 14Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа B | барба | 1:2 | берму | Moreno |
14-Ноя-11 20:00 | 14Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа D | пуэрт | 3:0 | сентл | Willett |
14-Ноя-11 20:30 | 14Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа A | кайма | 1:1 | домин | Matthew |
15-Ноя-11 | 15Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа C | никар | -:- | багам | |
15-Ноя-11 15:00 | 15Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа F | гаити | 2:1 | антиг | Toledo |
15-Ноя-11 16:00 | 15Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа E | грена | 1:4 | гвате | Angela |
15-Ноя-11 16:00 | 15Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа E | Saint Vincent and the Grenadines | 0:2 | белиз | Thomas |
15-Ноя-11 18:00 | 15Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа B | трини | 2:0 | гайан | Mejia, M |
15-Ноя-11 19:00 | 15Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа D | канад | 4:0 | сентк | Cerdas |
15-Ноя-11 20:30 | 15Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа A | сальв | 4:0 | сурин | Santos |
15-Ноя-11 21:00 | 15Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа C | панам | 3:0 | домин | Vaughn |
15-Ноя-11 21:00 | 15Ноя | 2nd Round - Группа F | кюрас | 6:1 | вирги | Ledgister |
08-Июн-12 14:00 | 08Июн | 3rd Round - Группа C | куба | 0:1 | канад | Campbell |
08-Июн-12 19:00 | 08Июн | 3rd Round - Группа B | мекси | 3:1 | гайан | Santos |
08-Июн-12 19:27 | 08Июн | 3rd Round - Группа A | сша | 3:1 | антиг | Cruz |
08-Июн-12 19:30 | 08Июн | 3rd Round - Группа C | гонду | 0:2 | панам | García Orozco |
08-Июн-12 20:00 | 08Июн | 3rd Round - Группа B | коста | 2:2 | сальв | Lopez |
08-Июн-12 20:30 | 08Июн | 3rd Round - Группа A | ямайк | 2:1 | гвате | Moreno |
12-Июн-12 19:00 | 12Июн | 3rd Round - Группа A | антиг | 0:0 | ямайк | Lancaster |
12-Июн-12 19:33 | 12Июн | 3rd Round - Группа B | сальв | 1:2 | мекси | Pineda |
12-Июн-12 19:45 | 12Июн | 3rd Round - Группа C | канад | 0:0 | гонду | Wijngaarde |
12-Июн-12 20:00 | 12Июн | 3rd Round - Группа A | гвате | 1:1 | сша | Aguilar |
12-Июн-12 20:00 | 12Июн | 3rd Round - Группа B | гайан | 0:4 | коста | Brea |
12-Июн-12 20:05 | 12Июн | 3rd Round - Группа C | панам | 1:0 | куба | Geiger |
07-Сен-12 15:00 | 07Сен | 3rd Round - Группа C | куба | 0:3 | гонду | Quesada |
07-Сен-12 19:00 | 07Сен | 3rd Round - Группа A | ямайк | 2:1 | сша | Rodríguez Moreno |
07-Сен-12 19:30 | 07Сен | 3rd Round - Группа B | сальв | 2:2 | гайан | Marrufo |
07-Сен-12 19:45 | 07Сен | 3rd Round - Группа C | канад | 1:0 | панам | Solis |
07-Сен-12 20:00 | 07Сен | 3rd Round - Группа A | гвате | 3:1 | антиг | Brea |
07-Сен-12 20:05 | 07Сен | 3rd Round - Группа B | коста | 0:2 | мекси | Moreno |
11-Сен-12 19:00 | 11Сен | 3rd Round - Группа A | антиг | 0:1 | гвате | Gantar |
11-Сен-12 19:30 | 11Сен | 3rd Round - Группа C | гонду | 1:0 | куба | Lopez |
11-Сен-12 20:00 | 11Сен | 3rd Round - Группа B | мекси | 1:0 | коста | Campbell |
11-Сен-12 20:00 | 11Сен | 3rd Round - Группа B | гайан | 2:3 | сальв | Bogle |
11-Сен-12 20:05 | 11Сен | 3rd Round - Группа C | панам | 2:0 | канад | Bonilla |
11-Сен-12 20:11 | 11Сен | 3rd Round - Группа A | сша | 1:0 | ямайк | Pineda |
12-Окт-12 19:00 | 12Окт | 3rd Round - Группа A | антиг | 1:2 | сша | Brizan |
12-Окт-12 19:30 | 12Окт | 3rd Round - Группа B | сальв | 0:1 | коста | Geiger |
12-Окт-12 19:45 | 12Окт | 3rd Round - Группа C | канад | 3:0 | куба | Santos |
12-Окт-12 20:00 | 12Окт | 3rd Round - Группа A | гвате | 2:1 | ямайк | García Orozco |
12-Окт-12 20:00 | 12Окт | 3rd Round - Группа B | гайан | 0:5 | мекси | Lopez |
12-Окт-12 21:05 | 12Окт | 3rd Round - Группа C | панам | 0:0 | гонду | Aguilar |
16-Окт-12 14:00 | 16Окт | 3rd Round - Группа C | гонду | 8:1 | канад | Morales, M |
16-Окт-12 16:00 | 16Окт | 3rd Round - Группа C | куба | 1:1 | панам | Lancaster |
16-Окт-12 18:15 | 16Окт | 3rd Round - Группа A | сша | 3:1 | гвате | Moreno |
16-Окт-12 18:15 | 16Окт | 3rd Round - Группа A | ямайк | 4:1 | антиг | Quesada |
16-Окт-12 19:00 | 16Окт | 3rd Round - Группа B | коста | 7:0 | гайан | Rodríguez, H |
16-Окт-12 20:00 | 16Окт | 3rd Round - Группа B | мекси | 2:0 | сальв | Perea |
06-Фев-13 15:00 | 06Фев | Hexagonal Round | гонду | 2:1 | сша | Quesada |
06-Фев-13 20:30 | 06Фев | Hexagonal Round | мекси | 0:0 | ямайк | Geiger |
06-Фев-13 21:00 | 06Фев | Hexagonal Round | панам | 2:2 | коста | Chacon Gutierrez |
22-Мар-13 15:05 | 22Мар | Hexagonal Round | гонду | 2:2 | мекси | Campbell |
22-Мар-13 20:11 | 22Мар | Hexagonal Round | сша | 1:0 | коста | Aguilar |
22-Мар-13 20:30 | 22Мар | Hexagonal Round | ямайк | 1:1 | панам | Rodríguez, H |
26-Мар-13 20:00 | 26Мар | Hexagonal Round | коста | 2:0 | ямайк | Wijngaarde |
26-Мар-13 20:30 | 26Мар | Hexagonal Round | мекси | 0:0 | сша | Lopez |
26-Мар-13 21:00 | 26Мар | Hexagonal Round | панам | 2:0 | гонду | Marrufo |
04-Июн-13 20:35 | 04Июн | Hexagonal Round | ямайк | 0:1 | мекси | Aguilar |
07-Июн-13 20:10 | 07Июн | Hexagonal Round | коста | 1:0 | гонду | Lopez |
07-Июн-13 20:30 | 07Июн | Hexagonal Round | ямайк | 1:2 | сша | Moreno |
07-Июн-13 21:05 | 07Июн | Hexagonal Round | панам | 0:0 | мекси | Quesada |
11-Июн-13 19:00 | 11Июн | Hexagonal Round | мекси | 0:0 | коста | Geiger |
11-Июн-13 19:00 | 11Июн | Hexagonal Round | гонду | 2:0 | ямайк | Rodríguez Moreno |
11-Июн-13 19:08 | 11Июн | Hexagonal Round | сша | 2:0 | панам | García Orozco |
18-Июн-13 19:06 | 18Июн | Hexagonal Round | сша | 1:0 | гонду | Wijngaarde |
18-Июн-13 20:00 | 18Июн | Hexagonal Round | коста | 2:0 | панам | Campbell |
06-Сен-13 20:00 | 06Сен | Hexagonal Round | коста | 3:1 | сша | Rodríguez Moreno |
06-Сен-13 20:30 | 06Сен | Hexagonal Round | мекси | 1:2 | гонду | Moreno |
06-Сен-13 21:00 | 06Сен | Hexagonal Round | панам | 0:0 | ямайк | Lopez |
10-Сен-13 19:00 | 10Сен | Hexagonal Round | ямайк | 1:1 | коста | Marrufo |
10-Сен-13 19:00 | 10Сен | Hexagonal Round | гонду | 2:2 | панам | Geiger |
10-Сен-13 20:06 | 10Сен | Hexagonal Round | сша | 2:0 | мекси | Campbell |
11-Окт-13 15:00 | 11Окт | Hexagonal Round | гонду | 1:0 | коста | Marrufo |
11-Окт-13 17:36 | 11Окт | Hexagonal Round | сша | 2:0 | ямайк | Bonilla |
11-Окт-13 20:30 | 11Окт | Hexagonal Round | мекси | 2:1 | панам | Aguilar |
15-Окт-13 19:30 | 15Окт | Hexagonal Round | коста | 2:1 | мекси | Lopez |
15-Окт-13 20:30 | 15Окт | Hexagonal Round | ямайк | 2:2 | гонду | Geiger |
15-Окт-13 20:30 | 15Окт | Hexagonal Round | панам | 2:3 | сша | Campbell |