Тур 26 - Финал | ||||||
03-Июн-08 19:30 | 03Июн | Финал | Everton | 3:0 | Colo Colo | Selman |
Тур 25 - Финал | ||||||
28-Май-08 19:00 | 28Май | Финал | Colo Colo | 2:0 | Everton | Pozo |
Тур 24 - SemiФиналes | ||||||
24-Май-08 16:00 | 24Май | SemiФиналes | Everton | 1:1 | U.Chile | Chandía |
21-Май-08 15:30 | 21Май | SemiФиналes | Ñublense | 1:2 | Colo Colo | Pozo |
Тур 23 - SemiФиналes | ||||||
18-Май-08 18:30 | 18Май | SemiФиналes | U.Chile | 1:3 | Everton | Selman |
18-Май-08 16:00 | 18Май | SemiФиналes | Colo Colo | 0:1 | Ñublense | Osorio |
Тур 22 - Cuartos de Финал | ||||||
15-Май-08 20:00 | 15Май | Cuartos de Финал | Ñublense | 2:1 | Cobreloa | Selman |
14-Май-08 20:30 | 14Май | Cuartos de Финал | Audax | 1:4 | Everton | Osorio |
14-Май-08 15:30 | 14Май | Cuartos de Финал | OHiggins | 1:2 | U.Chile | Chandía |
13-Май-08 18:30 | 13Май | Cuartos de Финал | U.C. | 1:1 | Colo Colo | Pozo |
Тур 21 - Cuartos de Финал | ||||||
11-Май-08 18:30 | 11Май | Cuartos de Финал | U.Chile | 4:2 | OHiggins | Ponce |
11-Май-08 16:00 | 11Май | Cuartos de Финал | Cobreloa | 0:0 | Ñublense | Acosta |
10-Май-08 18:30 | 10Май | Cuartos de Финал | Colo Colo | 3:1 | U.C. | Osses |
10-Май-08 16:00 | 10Май | Cuartos de Финал | Everton | 0:3 | Audax | Chandía |
Тур 20 - Repechaje | ||||||
07-Май-08 16:00 | 07Май | Repechaje | Cobresal | 2:2 | Cobreloa | Selman |
04-Май-08 18:30 | 04Май | Grupos | Audax | 2:1 | Cobreloa | Gamboa, E |
04-Май-08 18:30 | 04Май | Grupos | U.C. | 1:2 | Ñublense | Osorio |
04-Май-08 16:00 | 04Май | Grupos | D. Conce | 1:3 | Palestino | Polic |
04-Май-08 16:00 | 04Май | Grupos | Melipilla | 3:1 | U. Conce | Henríquez |
04-Май-08 15:30 | 04Май | Grupos | Everton | 3:1 | Antofa | Selman |
04-Май-08 15:30 | 04Май | Grupos | La Serena | 5:1 | S Morning | Osses |
04-Май-08 15:30 | 04Май | Grupos | Huachipato | 0:1 | OHiggins | de la Rosa |
04-Май-08 15:30 | 04Май | Grupos | U.Chile | 1:1 | Rangers | Chandía |
03-Май-08 17:30 | 03Май | Grupos | Unión | 2:0 | Osorno | Fuenzalida |
03-Май-08 15:00 | 03Май | Grupos | Cobresal | 3:2 | Colo Colo | García |
30-Апр-08 20:00 | 30Апр | Grupos | Rangers | 1:0 | Unión | Puga |
30-Апр-08 20:00 | 30Апр | Grupos | Osorno | 2:1 | Everton | Osorio |
30-Апр-08 20:00 | 30Апр | Grupos | Antofa | 2:1 | D. Conce | Ponce |
30-Апр-08 20:00 | 30Апр | Grupos | U. Conce | 3:1 | Cobresal | Bascuñán |
30-Апр-08 19:30 | 30Апр | Grupos | S Morning | 1:0 | Melipilla | Polic |
30-Апр-08 16:00 | 30Апр | Grupos | Cobreloa | 0:1 | U.C. | Aros |
30-Апр-08 16:00 | 30Апр | Grupos | Ñublense | 3:2 | Audax | Pozo |
30-Апр-08 15:30 | 30Апр | Grupos | Palestino | 0:2 | La Serena | García |
30-Апр-08 13:00 | 30Апр | Grupos | OHiggins | 3:1 | U.Chile | Osses |
29-Апр-08 20:00 | 29Апр | Grupos | Colo Colo | 2:2 | Huachipato | Acosta |
28-Апр-08 16:00 | 28Апр | Grupos | Cobresal | 4:1 | D. Conce | Henríquez |
27-Апр-08 18:30 | 27Апр | Grupos | Everton | 4:2 | Cobreloa | Ponce |
27-Апр-08 18:30 | 27Апр | Grupos | Audax | 2:0 | S Morning | Puga |
27-Апр-08 15:30 | 27Апр | Grupos | U.C. | 2:0 | U.Chile | Pozo |
27-Апр-08 12:30 | 27Апр | Grupos | Melipilla | 0:1 | Antofa | de la Rosa |
26-Апр-08 19:00 | 26Апр | Grupos | La Serena | 2:2 | Colo Colo | Aros |
26-Апр-08 18:00 | 26Апр | Grupos | U. Conce | 1:2 | Rangers | Fuenzalida |
26-Апр-08 16:30 | 26Апр | Grupos | Osorno | 1:0 | Palestino | Chandía |
26-Апр-08 16:30 | 26Апр | Grupos | Unión | 1:1 | OHiggins | Gamboa, E |
26-Апр-08 15:00 | 26Апр | Grupos | Huachipato | 1:2 | Ñublense | Selman |
23-Апр-08 21:00 | 23Апр | Grupos | Antofa | 0:1 | Cobresal | Gamboa, E |
20-Апр-08 19:00 | 20Апр | Grupos | U.Chile | 2:0 | Audax | Osorio |
20-Апр-08 17:30 | 20Апр | Grupos | D. Conce | 3:2 | Everton | Aros |
20-Апр-08 16:30 | 20Апр | Grupos | Ñublense | 3:1 | U. Conce | García |
20-Апр-08 15:30 | 20Апр | Grupos | Rangers | 2:2 | U.C. | Osses |
20-Апр-08 15:30 | 20Апр | Grupos | Huachipato | 2:1 | Unión | Polic |
20-Апр-08 15:30 | 20Апр | Grupos | S Morning | 2:1 | Osorno | Bascuñán |
19-Апр-08 18:00 | 19Апр | Grupos | Colo Colo | 0:0 | Cobreloa | Selman |
19-Апр-08 18:00 | 19Апр | Grupos | OHiggins | 4:1 | La Serena | Acosta |
19-Апр-08 15:00 | 19Апр | Grupos | Palestino | 2:1 | Melipilla | Fuenzalida |
16-Апр-08 21:00 | 16Апр | Grupos | Antofa | 0:1 | Ñublense | Polic |
16-Апр-08 20:00 | 16Апр | Grupos | Audax | 3:2 | Colo Colo | Chandía |
13-Апр-08 18:30 | 13Апр | Grupos | Audax | 3:0 | Antofa | Acosta |
13-Апр-08 18:30 | 13Апр | Grupos | La Serena | 2:1 | Osorno | Ponce |
13-Апр-08 16:00 | 13Апр | Grupos | Cobreloa | 3:4 | S Morning | Henríquez |
13-Апр-08 16:00 | 13Апр | Grupos | D. Conce | 2:4 | Rangers | Selman |
13-Апр-08 16:00 | 13Апр | Grupos | Melipilla | 2:4 | Huachipato | Pozo |
12-Апр-08 19:00 | 12Апр | Grupos | Everton | 1:3 | OHiggins | Chandía |
12-Апр-08 19:00 | 12Апр | Grupos | U.C. | 2:0 | U. Conce | Puga |
12-Апр-08 19:00 | 12Апр | Grupos | Unión | 0:0 | Ñublense | de la Rosa |
12-Апр-08 16:30 | 12Апр | Grupos | U.Chile | 1:0 | Colo Colo | Osses |
12-Апр-08 12:00 | 12Апр | Grupos | Cobresal | 2:4 | Palestino | Osorio |
06-Апр-08 18:00 | 06Апр | Grupos | Palestino | 1:1 | U.C. | Gamboa, E |
06-Апр-08 18:00 | 06Апр | Grupos | OHiggins | 3:0 | Audax | Osses |
06-Апр-08 16:00 | 06Апр | Grupos | S Morning | 2:2 | Cobresal | Polic |
06-Апр-08 15:30 | 06Апр | Grupos | Antofa | 2:1 | U.Chile | Acosta |
06-Апр-08 15:30 | 06Апр | Grupos | Osorno | 1:2 | Cobreloa | Fuenzalida |
06-Апр-08 15:30 | 06Апр | Grupos | Ñublense | 1:0 | La Serena | Bascuñán |
06-Апр-08 15:30 | 06Апр | Grupos | Rangers | 0:1 | Melipilla | García |
05-Апр-08 19:00 | 05Апр | Grupos | Colo Colo | 3:1 | Everton | Pozo |
05-Апр-08 18:00 | 05Апр | Grupos | U. Conce | 1:0 | Unión | Selman |
05-Апр-08 15:30 | 05Апр | Grupos | Huachipato | 3:2 | D. Conce | Acosta |
31-Мар-08 19:30 | 31Мар | Grupos | U.Chile | 1:2 | S Morning | Puga |
30-Мар-08 19:00 | 30Мар | Grupos | Unión | 1:0 | Antofa | Henríquez |
30-Мар-08 18:30 | 30Мар | Grupos | D. Conce | 2:2 | Colo Colo | Osorio |
30-Мар-08 17:00 | 30Мар | Grupos | Audax | 2:1 | Palestino | Chandía |
30-Мар-08 17:00 | 30Мар | Grupos | Everton | 1:1 | Ñublense | Osses |
30-Мар-08 16:00 | 30Мар | Grupos | Cobresal | 2:0 | Rangers | Ponce |
30-Мар-08 16:00 | 30Мар | Grupos | Cobreloa | 1:3 | U. Conce | de la Rosa |
29-Мар-08 20:00 | 29Мар | Grupos | La Serena | 2:1 | Huachipato | García |
29-Мар-08 19:00 | 29Мар | Grupos | OHiggins | 4:1 | Osorno | Bascuñán |
28-Мар-08 20:00 | 28Мар | Grupos | U.C. | 2:0 | Melipilla | Polic |
23-Мар-08 18:30 | 23Мар | Grupos | Colo Colo | 2:1 | Antofa | Chandía |
23-Мар-08 17:00 | 23Мар | Grupos | S Morning | 1:4 | Everton | Selman |
23-Мар-08 17:00 | 23Мар | Grupos | Palestino | 2:3 | Unión | Pozo |
23-Мар-08 16:00 | 23Мар | Grupos | Huachipato | 3:2 | U.Chile | Osorio |
23-Мар-08 16:00 | 23Мар | Grupos | Melipilla | 1:2 | Cobreloa | Aros |
23-Мар-08 16:00 | 23Мар | Grupos | Osorno | 1:3 | D. Conce | Henríquez |
22-Мар-08 20:00 | 22Мар | Grupos | Rangers | 2:0 | Audax | Fuenzalida |
22-Мар-08 19:00 | 22Мар | Grupos | U. Conce | 2:1 | La Serena | Gamboa, E |
22-Мар-08 18:30 | 22Мар | Grupos | U.C. | 2:1 | Cobresal | Acosta |
22-Мар-08 16:00 | 22Мар | Grupos | Ñublense | 2:1 | OHiggins | Ponce |
19-Мар-08 20:00 | 19Мар | Grupos | U.C. | 4:0 | Antofa | Pozo |
16-Мар-08 19:00 | 16Мар | Grupos | OHiggins | 2:1 | Rangers | Chandía |
16-Мар-08 18:30 | 16Мар | Grupos | U.Chile | 4:1 | Osorno | Selman |
16-Мар-08 16:00 | 16Мар | Grupos | Cobresal | 4:2 | Melipilla | Bascuñán |
16-Мар-08 16:00 | 16Мар | Grupos | Cobreloa | 3:2 | Palestino | García |
16-Мар-08 16:00 | 16Мар | Grupos | D. Conce | 2:0 | U. Conce | Puga |
15-Мар-08 21:00 | 15Мар | Grupos | La Serena | 2:3 | Unión | de la Rosa |
15-Мар-08 20:30 | 15Мар | Grupos | Audax | 3:1 | U.C. | Osses |
15-Мар-08 19:00 | 15Мар | Grupos | Everton | 0:0 | Huachipato | Pozo |
15-Мар-08 18:00 | 15Мар | Grupos | S Morning | 1:3 | Colo Colo | Acosta |
12-Мар-08 21:00 | 12Мар | Grupos | La Serena | 1:1 | Cobresal | Henríquez |
12-Мар-08 20:30 | 12Мар | Grupos | Colo Colo | 1:1 | OHiggins | Aros |
12-Мар-08 20:00 | 12Мар | Grupos | Unión | 2:3 | Everton | Osorio |
12-Мар-08 20:00 | 12Мар | Grupos | Osorno | 1:3 | Audax | Puga |
12-Мар-08 20:00 | 12Мар | Grupos | Melipilla | 3:4 | D. Conce | Fuenzalida |
12-Мар-08 18:00 | 12Мар | Grupos | U. Conce | 1:1 | U.Chile | Ponce |
12-Мар-08 17:00 | 12Мар | Grupos | Palestino | 1:2 | Huachipato | Gamboa, E |
12-Мар-08 16:00 | 12Мар | Grupos | Cobreloa | 1:0 | Ñublense | Selman |
11-Мар-08 20:00 | 11Мар | Grupos | Rangers | 1:4 | S Morning | Polic |
09-Мар-08 19:00 | 09Мар | Grupos | Audax | 3:1 | U. Conce | Bascuñán |
09-Мар-08 18:00 | 09Мар | Grupos | D. Conce | 2:0 | Cobreloa | Ponce |
09-Мар-08 18:00 | 09Мар | Grupos | Antofa | 1:0 | La Serena | Fuenzalida |
09-Мар-08 18:00 | 09Мар | Grupos | Ñublense | 3:1 | S Morning | García |
09-Мар-08 16:00 | 09Мар | Grupos | Cobresal | 2:0 | Osorno | de la Rosa |
09-Мар-08 15:30 | 09Мар | Grupos | Unión | 1:5 | Colo Colo | Pozo |
08-Мар-08 19:30 | 08Мар | Grupos | U.Chile | 1:0 | Palestino | Osorio |
08-Мар-08 19:00 | 08Мар | Grupos | OHiggins | 1:1 | Melipilla | Osses |
08-Мар-08 19:00 | 08Мар | Grupos | Everton | 3:1 | Rangers | Puga |
08-Мар-08 17:00 | 08Мар | Grupos | Huachipato | 3:1 | U.C. | Chandía |
05-Мар-08 22:10 | 05Мар | Grupos | D. Conce | 1:1 | Unión | Selman |
05-Мар-08 21:00 | 05Мар | Grupos | Rangers | 2:2 | Cobreloa | Osorio |
05-Мар-08 20:10 | 05Мар | Grupos | U.C. | 2:0 | OHiggins | Polic |
05-Мар-08 20:00 | 05Мар | Grupos | Melipilla | 0:1 | Everton | Gamboa, E |
05-Мар-08 18:00 | 05Мар | Grupos | U.Chile | 3:1 | La Serena | Puga |
05-Мар-08 18:00 | 05Мар | Grupos | Antofa | 1:1 | Osorno | García |
05-Мар-08 17:00 | 05Мар | Grupos | Huachipato | 2:2 | Cobresal | Aros |
05-Мар-08 17:00 | 05Мар | Grupos | S Morning | 3:2 | U. Conce | Henríquez |
05-Мар-08 17:00 | 05Мар | Grupos | Palestino | 3:0 | Ñublense | de la Rosa |
02-Мар-08 18:30 | 02Мар | Grupos | Colo Colo | 0:1 | U.C. | Osses |
02-Мар-08 18:00 | 02Мар | Grupos | Ñublense | 2:1 | Cobresal | Fuenzalida |
02-Мар-08 16:00 | 02Мар | Grupos | Cobreloa | 3:1 | U.Chile | Pozo |
01-Мар-08 21:00 | 01Мар | Grupos | La Serena | 2:4 | D. Conce | Gamboa, E |
01-Мар-08 20:00 | 01Мар | Grupos | Osorno | 3:1 | Melipilla | Ponce |
01-Мар-08 20:00 | 01Мар | Grupos | Everton | 2:1 | Audax | Selman |
01-Мар-08 20:00 | 01Мар | Grupos | U. Conce | 2:3 | Palestino | Aros |
01-Мар-08 20:00 | 01Мар | Grupos | Rangers | 0:0 | Huachipato | Acosta |
01-Мар-08 19:00 | 01Мар | Grupos | OHiggins | 0:0 | Antofa | Bascuñán |
29-Фев-08 20:00 | 29Фев | Grupos | Unión | 0:1 | S Morning | Chandía |
27-Фев-08 20:00 | 27Фев | Grupos | Melipilla | 1:0 | Audax | Pozo |
24-Фев-08 19:30 | 24Фев | Grupos | Colo Colo | 1:4 | Ñublense | Selman |
24-Фев-08 18:00 | 24Фев | Grupos | Antofa | 1:1 | Cobreloa | Puga |
24-Фев-08 18:00 | 24Фев | Grupos | S Morning | 2:3 | OHiggins | Ponce |
24-Фев-08 17:00 | 24Фев | Grupos | Melipilla | 0:3 | U.Chile | Osses |
24-Фев-08 17:00 | 24Фев | Grupos | Huachipato | 1:4 | Audax | de la Rosa |
24-Фев-08 16:00 | 24Фев | Grupos | Cobresal | 3:0 | Unión | Polic |
23-Фев-08 21:00 | 23Фев | Grupos | La Serena | 1:0 | Everton | Chandía |
23-Фев-08 20:00 | 23Фев | Grupos | Osorno | 1:3 | U. Conce | Fuenzalida |
23-Фев-08 19:30 | 23Фев | Grupos | D. Conce | 2:1 | U.C. | Osorio |
23-Фев-08 17:00 | 23Фев | Grupos | Palestino | 0:2 | Rangers | Pozo |
17-Фев-08 19:00 | 17Фев | Grupos | OHiggins | 1:0 | D. Conce | Aros |
17-Фев-08 18:00 | 17Фев | Grupos | Palestino | 1:2 | Everton | Osses |
17-Фев-08 18:00 | 17Фев | Grupos | Ñublense | 2:0 | Melipilla | Bascuñán |
17-Фев-08 18:00 | 17Фев | Grupos | Antofa | 1:2 | S Morning | Gamboa, E |
17-Фев-08 17:00 | 17Фев | Grupos | Rangers | 2:2 | Colo Colo | Ponce |
17-Фев-08 16:00 | 17Фев | Grupos | Cobreloa | 2:2 | La Serena | Selman |
17-Фев-08 12:00 | 17Фев | Grupos | U.Chile | 2:0 | Unión | Chandía |
16-Фев-08 20:30 | 16Фев | Grupos | U.C. | 2:0 | Osorno | Puga |
16-Фев-08 20:00 | 16Фев | Grupos | U. Conce | 2:0 | Huachipato | Osorio |
16-Фев-08 18:00 | 16Фев | Grupos | Audax | 4:1 | Cobresal | Henríquez |
14-Фев-08 18:30 | 14Фев | Grupos | Everton | 3:1 | U.Chile | Aros |
13-Фев-08 20:30 | 13Фев | Grupos | Osorno | 2:1 | Rangers | Bascuñán |
13-Фев-08 20:30 | 13Фев | Grupos | Colo Colo | 1:0 | U. Conce | Chandía |
13-Фев-08 20:30 | 13Фев | Grupos | D. Conce | 0:0 | Ñublense | Polic |
13-Фев-08 20:00 | 13Фев | Grupos | Unión | 0:1 | Cobreloa | Gamboa, E |
13-Фев-08 18:30 | 13Фев | Grupos | S Morning | 1:1 | Palestino | de la Rosa |
13-Фев-08 18:00 | 13Фев | Grupos | Huachipato | 3:1 | Antofa | Henríquez |
13-Фев-08 16:00 | 13Фев | Grupos | Cobresal | 0:0 | OHiggins | Puga |
12-Фев-08 21:30 | 12Фев | Grupos | La Serena | 1:1 | U.C. | Ponce |
10-Фев-08 19:00 | 10Фев | Grupos | Audax | 3:2 | D. Conce | Gamboa, E |
10-Фев-08 18:00 | 10Фев | Grupos | S Morning | 2:2 | Huachipato | Fuenzalida |
10-Фев-08 18:00 | 10Фев | Grupos | Ñublense | 2:0 | Osorno | Henríquez |
10-Фев-08 16:00 | 10Фев | Grupos | Cobreloa | 1:2 | OHiggins | Polic |
09-Фев-08 21:00 | 09Фев | Grupos | U.Chile | 1:0 | Cobresal | Osorio |
09-Фев-08 20:00 | 09Фев | Grupos | Melipilla | 2:3 | La Serena | Acosta |
09-Фев-08 20:00 | 09Фев | Grupos | U. Conce | 1:3 | Everton | de la Rosa |
09-Фев-08 18:30 | 09Фев | Grupos | Palestino | 1:0 | Colo Colo | Selman |
08-Фев-08 21:00 | 08Фев | Grupos | Rangers | 1:0 | Antofa | Chandía |
08-Фев-08 20:00 | 08Фев | Grupos | U.C. | 1:2 | Unión | Aros |
03-Фев-08 18:00 | 03Фев | Grupos | Ñublense | 0:0 | U.Chile | Aros |
03-Фев-08 18:00 | 03Фев | Grupos | Huachipato | 0:2 | Osorno | de la Rosa |
03-Фев-08 17:00 | 03Фев | Grupos | Antofa | 3:3 | U. Conce | Selman |
03-Фев-08 16:00 | 03Фев | Grupos | Cobresal | 1:0 | Cobreloa | Ponce |
02-Фев-08 19:00 | 02Фев | Grupos | Colo Colo | 4:3 | Melipilla | Puga |
02-Фев-08 19:00 | 02Фев | Grupos | OHiggins | 0:2 | Palestino | Acosta |
02-Фев-08 19:00 | 02Фев | Grupos | D. Conce | 0:1 | S Morning | Bascuñán |
02-Фев-08 16:00 | 02Фев | Grupos | Everton | 0:2 | U.C. | Chandía |
01-Фев-08 21:00 | 01Фев | Grupos | La Serena | 1:0 | Rangers | Fuenzalida |
01-Фев-08 20:00 | 01Фев | Grupos | Unión | 1:0 | Audax | Osses |
27-Янв-08 20:30 | 27Янв | Grupos | U.C. | 8:2 | S Morning | Puga |
27-Янв-08 18:00 | 27Янв | Grupos | U.Chile | 2:1 | D. Conce | Osses |
27-Янв-08 16:00 | 27Янв | Grupos | Cobresal | 4:0 | Everton | Henríquez |
27-Янв-08 16:00 | 27Янв | Grupos | Cobreloa | 0:0 | Huachipato | Gamboa, E |
26-Янв-08 21:00 | 26Янв | Grupos | Melipilla | 1:2 | Unión | Ponce |
26-Янв-08 21:00 | 26Янв | Grupos | U. Conce | 0:0 | OHiggins | Chandía |
26-Янв-08 21:00 | 26Янв | Grupos | Rangers | 0:0 | Ñublense | Selman |
26-Янв-08 19:00 | 26Янв | Grupos | Audax | 0:0 | La Serena | Bascuñán |
26-Янв-08 18:00 | 26Янв | Grupos | Palestino | 1:1 | Antofa | Polic |
25-Янв-08 19:00 | 25Янв | Grupos | Osorno | 0:3 | Colo Colo | Osorio |