Тур 8 - Финал | ||||||
31-Июл-20 20:45 | 31Июл | Финал | PSG | 0:0 | Lyon | Brisard |
Тур 7 - Semi-Финалs | ||||||
22-Янв-20 21:00 | 22Янв | Semi-Финалs | Reims | 0:3 | PSG | Lesage |
21-Янв-20 21:10 | 21Янв | Semi-Финалs | Lyon | 2:2 | Lille | Millot |
Тур 6 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
08-Янв-20 21:05 | 08Янв | Quarter-Финалs | Lille | 2:0 | Amiens | Bastien |
08-Янв-20 21:05 | 08Янв | Quarter-Финалs | PSG | 6:1 | ASSE | Turpin |
08-Янв-20 18:45 | 08Янв | Quarter-Финалs | Lyon | 3:1 | Brest | Brisard |
07-Янв-20 21:00 | 07Янв | Quarter-Финалs | Reims | 0:0 | Strasbourg | Letexier |
Тур 5 - 1/8 финала | ||||||
18-Дек-19 21:05 | 18Дек | 1/8 финала | Nantes | 0:1 | Strasbourg | Wattellier |
18-Дек-19 21:05 | 18Дек | 1/8 финала | Brest | 2:0 | Bordeaux | Pignard |
18-Дек-19 21:05 | 18Дек | 1/8 финала | Le Mans | 1:4 | PSG | Ben El Hadj |
18-Дек-19 21:05 | 18Дек | 1/8 финала | Nimes | 1:2 | ASSE | Gautier |
18-Дек-19 21:05 | 18Дек | 1/8 финала | Amiens | 3:2 | Rennes | Frappart |
18-Дек-19 18:45 | 18Дек | 1/8 финала | Lyon | 4:1 | Toulouse | Léonard |
17-Дек-19 21:05 | 17Дек | 1/8 финала | Monaco | 0:3 | Lille | Hamel |
17-Дек-19 18:45 | 17Дек | 1/8 финала | Reims | 1:0 | Montpelr | Delajod |
Тур 4 - Третий раунд | ||||||
30-Окт-19 21:05 | 30Окт | Третий раунд | Reims | 2:1 | BPeronnas | Wattellier |
30-Окт-19 21:05 | 30Окт | Третий раунд | Montpelr | 3:2 | Nancy | Ben El Hadj |
30-Окт-19 21:05 | 30Окт | Третий раунд | Amiens | 3:2 | Angers | Letexier |
30-Окт-19 21:05 | 30Окт | Третий раунд | Monaco | 2:1 | Marseille | Lesage |
30-Окт-19 21:05 | 30Окт | Третий раунд | Niort | 1:2 | Toulouse | Batta, F |
30-Окт-19 21:00 | 30Окт | Третий раунд | Nantes | 8:0 | Paris FC | Stinat |
30-Окт-19 21:00 | 30Окт | Третий раунд | Metz | 1:1 | Brest | Brisard |
30-Окт-19 18:45 | 30Окт | Третий раунд | Le Mans | 3:2 | Nice | Millot |
29-Окт-19 21:05 | 29Окт | Третий раунд | Bordeaux | 2:0 | Dijon | Léonard |
29-Окт-19 18:45 | 29Окт | Третий раунд | Nimes | 3:0 | Lens | Schneider |
Тур 3 - Второй раунд | ||||||
27-Авг-19 21:05 | 27Авг | Второй раунд | Lens | 2:2 | Clermont | Lepaysant |
27-Авг-19 20:00 | 27Авг | Второй раунд | BPeronnas | 1:1 | Béziers | Dechepy |
27-Авг-19 20:00 | 27Авг | Второй раунд | Le Mans | 2:2 | Orleans | Petit |
27-Авг-19 20:00 | 27Авг | Второй раунд | Niort | 0:0 | Grenoble | Mokhtari |
27-Авг-19 20:00 | 27Авг | Второй раунд | Gazelec | 1:1 | Paris FC | Palhies |
27-Авг-19 18:45 | 27Авг | Второй раунд | Nancy | 1:0 | Ajaccio | Baert |
Тур 2 - Первый раунд | ||||||
13-Авг-19 21:05 | 13Авг | Первый раунд | Troyes | 1:2 | Lens | Varela |
13-Авг-19 20:00 | 13Авг | Первый раунд | Clermont | 1:1 | Le Havre | Dos Santos |
13-Авг-19 20:00 | 13Авг | Первый раунд | Grenoble | 1:1 | Rodez | Angoula |
13-Авг-19 20:00 | 13Авг | Первый раунд | Gazelec | 2:0 | Chambly | Wattellier |
13-Авг-19 20:00 | 13Авг | Первый раунд | BPeronnas | 2:2 | Red Star | Bouille |
13-Авг-19 20:00 | 13Авг | Первый раунд | Paris FC | 2:1 | Sochaux | Petit |
13-Авг-19 20:00 | 13Авг | Первый раунд | Niort | 3:1 | Chat roux | Landry |
13-Авг-19 20:00 | 13Авг | Первый раунд | Caen | 0:1 | Nancy | Rainville |
13-Авг-19 20:00 | 13Авг | Первый раунд | Ajaccio | 4:1 | Valencnns | Dechepy |
13-Авг-19 20:00 | 13Авг | Первый раунд | Auxerre | 0:0 | Béziers | Lissorgue |
13-Авг-19 20:00 | 13Авг | Первый раунд | Orleans | 4:1 | Guingamp | Batta, F |
13-Авг-19 18:45 | 13Авг | Первый раунд | Lorient | 1:2 | Le Mans | Perreau Niel |
Тур 1 - Preliminary Round | ||||||
26-Июл-19 18:45 | 26Июл | Preliminary Round | BPeronnas | 1:0 | QRM | Varela |