Eliteserien
|
24-Ноя-18 18:00 | 24Ноя | Brann | 1:0 | Odd | Døvle |
24-Ноя-18 18:00 | 24Ноя | Haugesund | 3:1 | Start | Steen |
24-Ноя-18 18:00 | 24Ноя | Lillstrom | 2:0 | KBK | Moen |
24-Ноя-18 18:00 | 24Ноя | Rosenborg | 1:1 | B.Glimt | Nilsen, O |
24-Ноя-18 18:00 | 24Ноя | Sandefjor | 1:3 | Molde | Eskås |
24-Ноя-18 18:00 | 24Ноя | Stabæk | 2:2 | Godset | Hagen |
24-Ноя-18 18:00 | 24Ноя | Tromsø | 0:2 | Sarpsborg | Hafsås |
24-Ноя-18 18:00 | 24Ноя | Vålerenga | 2:1 | Ranheim | Saggi |
|
11-Ноя-18 18:00 | 11Ноя | B.Glimt | 1:1 | Vålerenga | Hansen, T |
11-Ноя-18 18:00 | 11Ноя | KBK | 3:1 | Brann | Saggi |
11-Ноя-18 18:00 | 11Ноя | Molde | 2:0 | Haugesund | Skjerven |
11-Ноя-18 18:00 | 11Ноя | Odd | 0:3 | Stabæk | Steen |
11-Ноя-18 18:00 | 11Ноя | Ranheim | 1:2 | Tromsø | Hagenes |
11-Ноя-18 18:00 | 11Ноя | Sarpsborg | 1:1 | Sandefjor | Døvle |
11-Ноя-18 18:00 | 11Ноя | Start | 0:1 | Rosenborg | Kjensli |
11-Ноя-18 18:00 | 11Ноя | Godset | 2:2 | Lillstrom | Hafsås |
|
05-Ноя-18 19:00 | 05Ноя | Lillstrom | 1:1 | B.Glimt | Eskås |
04-Ноя-18 20:00 | 04Ноя | Brann | 3:1 | Godset | Hansen, T |
04-Ноя-18 18:00 | 04Ноя | Haugesund | 2:0 | Ranheim | Kjensli |
04-Ноя-18 18:00 | 04Ноя | Rosenborg | 3:1 | Odd | Hagen |
04-Ноя-18 18:00 | 04Ноя | Sandefjor | 4:1 | Start | Hagenes |
04-Ноя-18 18:00 | 04Ноя | Tromsø | 2:4 | Molde | Steen |
04-Ноя-18 18:00 | 04Ноя | Vålerenga | 0:0 | Sarpsborg | Kringstad, S |
03-Ноя-18 18:00 | 03Ноя | Stabæk | 0:1 | KBK | Moen |
|
29-Окт-18 19:00 | 29Окт | Start | 1:3 | Molde | Døvle |
28-Окт-18 20:00 | 28Окт | Brann | 1:2 | Rosenborg | Moen |
28-Окт-18 18:00 | 28Окт | B.Glimt | 1:1 | Stabæk | Hafsås |
28-Окт-18 18:00 | 28Окт | KBK | 3:2 | Sandefjor | Kjensli |
28-Окт-18 18:00 | 28Окт | Odd | 1:0 | Tromsø | Saggi |
28-Окт-18 18:00 | 28Окт | Ranheim | 3:2 | Lillstrom | Kringstad, S |
28-Окт-18 18:00 | 28Окт | Sarpsborg | 2:1 | Haugesund | Eskås |
27-Окт-18 18:00 | 27Окт | Godset | 2:0 | Vålerenga | Skjerven |
|
21-Окт-18 20:00 | 21Окт | Stabæk | 1:2 | Brann | Døvle |
21-Окт-18 18:00 | 21Окт | Haugesund | 2:0 | Odd | Hagenes |
21-Окт-18 18:00 | 21Окт | Lillstrom | 0:0 | Rosenborg | Saggi |
21-Окт-18 18:00 | 21Окт | Ranheim | 0:0 | B.Glimt | Skjerven |
21-Окт-18 18:00 | 21Окт | Tromsø | 1:2 | Start | Hagen |
21-Окт-18 18:00 | 21Окт | Vålerenga | 0:2 | KBK | Hansen, T |
20-Окт-18 18:00 | 20Окт | Sandefjor | 2:1 | Godset | Nilsen, O |
20-Окт-18 15:30 | 20Окт | Molde | 2:2 | Sarpsborg | Hafsås |
|
07-Окт-18 20:00 | 07Окт | Brann | 1:1 | Lillstrom | Nilsen, O |
07-Окт-18 18:00 | 07Окт | B.Glimt | 0:1 | Molde | Hagenes |
07-Окт-18 18:00 | 07Окт | KBK | 5:1 | Tromsø | Eskås |
07-Окт-18 18:00 | 07Окт | Odd | 2:0 | Ranheim | Kringstad, S |
07-Окт-18 18:00 | 07Окт | Rosenborg | 1:1 | Sandefjor | Døvle |
07-Окт-18 18:00 | 07Окт | Start | 1:0 | Sarpsborg | Kjensli |
06-Окт-18 18:00 | 06Окт | Godset | 0:1 | Haugesund | Hansen, T |
06-Окт-18 15:30 | 06Окт | Stabæk | 1:1 | Vålerenga | Hagen |
|
01-Окт-18 19:00 | 01Окт | Tromsø | 2:1 | Brann | Kjensli |
30-Сен-18 20:00 | 30Сен | Molde | 1:0 | Rosenborg | Nilsen, O |
30-Сен-18 18:00 | 30Сен | Haugesund | 1:0 | B.Glimt | Steen |
30-Сен-18 18:00 | 30Сен | Lillstrom | 3:2 | Stabæk | Hansen, T |
30-Сен-18 18:00 | 30Сен | Ranheim | 2:1 | KBK | Hagen |
30-Сен-18 18:00 | 30Сен | Sarpsborg | 0:1 | Godset | Hagenes |
30-Сен-18 18:00 | 30Сен | Vålerenga | 3:2 | Start | Hafsås |
29-Сен-18 18:00 | 29Сен | Sandefjor | 1:1 | Odd | Skjerven |
|
24-Сен-18 19:00 | 24Сен | Lillstrom | 1:0 | Tromsø | Moen |
23-Сен-18 20:00 | 23Сен | Rosenborg | 3:1 | Sarpsborg | Hansen, T |
23-Сен-18 18:00 | 23Сен | B.Glimt | 1:2 | Start | Saggi |
23-Сен-18 18:00 | 23Сен | Brann | 1:1 | Sandefjor | Hagen |
23-Сен-18 18:00 | 23Сен | KBK | 2:1 | Haugesund | Hafsås |
23-Сен-18 18:00 | 23Сен | Stabæk | 3:2 | Ranheim | Skjerven |
23-Сен-18 18:00 | 23Сен | Godset | 1:2 | Molde | Eskås |
22-Сен-18 18:00 | 22Сен | Odd | 3:2 | Vålerenga | Hagenes |
|
17-Сен-18 19:00 | 17Сен | Molde | 3:2 | KBK | Døvle |
16-Сен-18 20:00 | 16Сен | Vålerenga | 2:3 | Rosenborg | Moen |
16-Сен-18 18:00 | 16Сен | Ranheim | 1:1 | Godset | Steen |
16-Сен-18 18:00 | 16Сен | Sandefjor | 1:1 | B.Glimt | Kjensli |
16-Сен-18 18:00 | 16Сен | Sarpsborg | 1:2 | Odd | Kringstad, S |
16-Сен-18 18:00 | 16Сен | Start | 3:0 | Lillstrom | Nilsen, O |
16-Сен-18 18:00 | 16Сен | Tromsø | 0:0 | Stabæk | Hafsås |
15-Сен-18 18:00 | 15Сен | Haugesund | 1:3 | Brann | Saggi |
|
02-Сен-18 20:00 | 02Сен | Lillstrom | 0:1 | Vålerenga | Hagen |
02-Сен-18 18:00 | 02Сен | Odd | 1:1 | Molde | Moen |
02-Сен-18 18:00 | 02Сен | B.Glimt | 3:1 | Sarpsborg | Nilsen, O |
02-Сен-18 18:00 | 02Сен | Brann | 1:0 | Ranheim | Hansen, T |
02-Сен-18 18:00 | 02Сен | Rosenborg | 1:0 | Haugesund | Eskås |
02-Сен-18 18:00 | 02Сен | KBK | 1:1 | Start | Skjerven |
01-Сен-18 18:00 | 01Сен | Stabæk | 3:3 | Sandefjor | Hagenes |
01-Сен-18 15:30 | 01Сен | Godset | 2:4 | Tromsø | Kringstad, S |
|
27-Авг-18 19:00 | 27Авг | Start | 0:1 | Odd | Hafsås |
26-Авг-18 20:00 | 26Авг | Vålerenga | 2:0 | Brann | Saggi |
26-Авг-18 18:00 | 26Авг | Sarpsborg | 1:2 | KBK | Steen |
26-Авг-18 18:00 | 26Авг | Sandefjor | 1:3 | Lillstrom | Eskås |
26-Авг-18 18:00 | 26Авг | Haugesund | 2:0 | Stabæk | Skjerven |
26-Авг-18 18:00 | 26Авг | Rosenborg | 4:3 | Godset | Nilsen, O |
26-Авг-18 18:00 | 26Авг | Molde | 2:3 | Ranheim | Kjensli |
25-Авг-18 18:00 | 25Авг | Tromsø | 1:2 | B.Glimt | Døvle |
|
20-Авг-18 19:00 | 20Авг | B.Glimt | 1:1 | Odd | Steen |
19-Авг-18 20:00 | 19Авг | Vålerenga | 3:0 | Tromsø | Hansen, T |
19-Авг-18 18:00 | 19Авг | Stabæk | 3:1 | Molde | Saggi |
19-Авг-18 18:00 | 19Авг | Lillstrom | 1:1 | Haugesund | Kringstad, S |
19-Авг-18 18:00 | 19Авг | Brann | 2:0 | Sarpsborg | Skjerven |
19-Авг-18 18:00 | 19Авг | Ranheim | 1:1 | Sandefjor | Døvle |
19-Авг-18 18:00 | 19Авг | Godset | 1:1 | Start | Hagenes |
18-Авг-18 18:00 | 18Авг | KBK | 0:2 | Rosenborg | Hagen |
|
13-Авг-18 19:00 | 13Авг | Haugesund | 1:0 | Vålerenga | Steen |
12-Авг-18 20:00 | 12Авг | Odd | 2:2 | Godset | Kjensli |
12-Авг-18 18:00 | 12Авг | Rosenborg | 1:1 | Stabæk | Hansen, T |
12-Авг-18 18:00 | 12Авг | Start | 0:0 | Ranheim | Eskås |
12-Авг-18 18:00 | 12Авг | B.Glimt | 3:0 | KBK | Kringstad, S |
12-Авг-18 18:00 | 12Авг | Molde | 5:1 | Brann | Nilsen, O |
12-Авг-18 18:00 | 12Авг | Sarpsborg | 2:0 | Lillstrom | Hagen |
10-Авг-18 19:00 | 10Авг | Sandefjor | 1:0 | Tromsø | Saggi |
|
06-Авг-18 19:00 | 06Авг | Brann | 4:1 | Start | Kjensli |
05-Авг-18 20:00 | 05Авг | Lillstrom | 2:2 | Molde | Steen |
05-Авг-18 18:00 | 05Авг | Godset | 4:0 | B.Glimt | Nilsen, O |
05-Авг-18 18:00 | 05Авг | KBK | 1:1 | Odd | Døvle |
05-Авг-18 18:00 | 05Авг | Stabæk | 1:3 | Sarpsborg | Saggi |
05-Авг-18 18:00 | 05Авг | Tromsø | 1:2 | Haugesund | Hagenes |
05-Авг-18 18:00 | 05Авг | Vålerenga | 2:2 | Sandefjor | Hagen |
04-Авг-18 18:00 | 04Авг | Ranheim | 1:3 | Rosenborg | Skjerven |
|
09-Июл-18 19:00 | 09Июл | Godset | 2:3 | KBK | Nilsen, O |
08-Июл-18 20:00 | 08Июл | Molde | 5:1 | Vålerenga | Steen |
08-Июл-18 18:00 | 08Июл | Odd | 3:1 | Lillstrom | Skjerven |
08-Июл-18 18:00 | 08Июл | B.Glimt | 2:2 | Brann | Eskås |
08-Июл-18 18:00 | 08Июл | Haugesund | 4:2 | Sandefjor | Hafsås |
08-Июл-18 18:00 | 08Июл | Sarpsborg | 4:1 | Ranheim | Saggi |
08-Июл-18 18:00 | 08Июл | Start | 2:1 | Stabæk | Hagen |
07-Июл-18 18:00 | 07Июл | Rosenborg | 2:1 | Tromsø | Døvle |
|
02-Июл-18 18:00 | 02Июл | Lillstrom | 1:1 | Godset | Hafsås |
01-Июл-18 20:00 | 01Июл | Stabæk | 2:1 | Haugesund | Saggi |
01-Июл-18 18:00 | 01Июл | Brann | 0:4 | Molde | Døvle |
01-Июл-18 18:00 | 01Июл | KBK | 1:1 | Sarpsborg | Hagenes |
01-Июл-18 18:00 | 01Июл | Ranheim | 2:0 | Start | Steen |
01-Июл-18 18:00 | 01Июл | Sandefjor | 0:1 | Rosenborg | Kjensli |
01-Июл-18 18:00 | 01Июл | Tromsø | 2:1 | Odd | Kringstad, S |
30-Июн-18 18:00 | 30Июн | Vålerenga | 2:2 | B.Glimt | Skjerven |
|
25-Июн-18 19:00 | 25Июн | Odd | 0:1 | Brann | Nilsen, O |
24-Июн-18 20:00 | 24Июн | Rosenborg | 3:0 | Vålerenga | Hagen |
24-Июн-18 18:00 | 24Июн | Sarpsborg | 2:3 | Tromsø | Eskås |
24-Июн-18 18:00 | 24Июн | B.Glimt | 1:1 | Sandefjor | Saggi |
24-Июн-18 18:00 | 24Июн | Haugesund | 2:2 | Lillstrom | Steen |
24-Июн-18 18:00 | 24Июн | Start | 2:0 | KBK | Moen |
24-Июн-18 18:00 | 24Июн | Godset | 3:0 | Ranheim | Hansen, T |
23-Июн-18 18:00 | 23Июн | Molde | 3:0 | Stabæk | Skjerven |
|
11-Июн-18 19:00 | 11Июн | Tromsø | 2:1 | Rosenborg | Nilsen, O |
10-Июн-18 20:00 | 10Июн | Brann | 0:0 | Vålerenga | Hafsås |
10-Июн-18 18:00 | 10Июн | Lillstrom | 0:0 | Odd | Saggi |
10-Июн-18 18:00 | 10Июн | Ranheim | 2:1 | Sarpsborg | Kjensli |
10-Июн-18 18:00 | 10Июн | Sandefjor | 0:2 | Haugesund | Hagenes |
10-Июн-18 18:00 | 10Июн | Stabæk | 0:0 | B.Glimt | Døvle |
10-Июн-18 18:00 | 10Июн | Start | 1:1 | Godset | Eskås |
09-Июн-18 18:00 | 09Июн | KBK | 1:0 | Molde | Hagen |
|
28-Май-18 19:00 | 28Май | Sarpsborg | 4:2 | Stabæk | Kringstad, S |
27-Май-18 20:00 | 27Май | Rosenborg | 1:2 | Brann | Moen |
27-Май-18 18:00 | 27Май | Molde | 3:1 | Start | Kjensli |
27-Май-18 18:00 | 27Май | Godset | 2:0 | Sandefjor | Nilsen, O |
27-Май-18 18:00 | 27Май | B.Glimt | 4:0 | Ranheim | Hagen |
27-Май-18 18:00 | 27Май | Odd | 1:2 | KBK | Eskås |
27-Май-18 18:00 | 27Май | Haugesund | 1:0 | Tromsø | Hafsås |
26-Май-18 17:00 | 26Май | Vålerenga | 1:0 | Lillstrom | Steen |
|
21-Май-18 20:00 | 21Май | Lillstrom | 1:1 | Brann | Skjerven |
21-Май-18 18:00 | 21Май | Haugesund | 1:2 | Rosenborg | Døvle |
21-Май-18 18:00 | 21Май | KBK | 4:0 | Godset | Kjensli |
21-Май-18 18:00 | 21Май | Ranheim | 3:1 | Molde | Hagenes |
21-Май-18 18:00 | 21Май | Sandefjor | 0:1 | Sarpsborg | Hagen |
21-Май-18 18:00 | 21Май | Stabæk | 2:1 | Odd | Hafsås |
21-Май-18 18:00 | 21Май | Start | 1:0 | B.Glimt | Saggi |
21-Май-18 18:00 | 21Май | Tromsø | 3:0 | Vålerenga | Kringstad, S |
|
16-Май-18 18:00 | 16Май | Rosenborg | 3:0 | Lillstrom | Nilsen, O |
16-Май-18 18:00 | 16Май | Brann | 1:1 | Haugesund | Eskås |
16-Май-18 18:00 | 16Май | B.Glimt | 0:1 | Tromsø | Hagenes |
16-Май-18 18:00 | 16Май | KBK | 1:3 | Ranheim | Saggi |
16-Май-18 18:00 | 16Май | Molde | 2:0 | Godset | Døvle |
16-Май-18 18:00 | 16Май | Odd | 5:0 | Sandefjor | Skjerven |
16-Май-18 18:00 | 16Май | Sarpsborg | 4:0 | Start | Steen |
16-Май-18 18:00 | 16Май | Vålerenga | 1:0 | Stabæk | Moen |
|
13-Май-18 20:00 | 13Май | Stabæk | 0:1 | Rosenborg | Hagen |
13-Май-18 18:00 | 13Май | Godset | 1:2 | Sarpsborg | Hafsås |
13-Май-18 18:00 | 13Май | Haugesund | 3:2 | KBK | Kringstad, S |
13-Май-18 18:00 | 13Май | Molde | 1:2 | B.Glimt | Eskås |
13-Май-18 18:00 | 13Май | Ranheim | 3:1 | Odd | Nilsen, O |
13-Май-18 18:00 | 13Май | Tromsø | 1:2 | Lillstrom | Kjensli |
12-Май-18 18:00 | 12Май | Start | 0:1 | Brann | Moen |
12-Май-18 15:30 | 12Май | Sandefjor | 0:1 | Vålerenga | Steen |
|
07-Май-18 19:00 | 07Май | Sarpsborg | 2:2 | Molde | Nilsen, O |
06-Май-18 20:00 | 06Май | Brann | 3:0 | Tromsø | Saggi |
06-Май-18 18:00 | 06Май | Vålerenga | 2:2 | Haugesund | Hagen |
06-Май-18 18:00 | 06Май | B.Glimt | 2:2 | Godset | Skjerven |
06-Май-18 18:00 | 06Май | KBK | 1:0 | Stabæk | Døvle |
06-Май-18 18:00 | 06Май | Lillstrom | 1:0 | Sandefjor | Hagenes |
06-Май-18 18:00 | 06Май | Odd | 3:0 | Start | Kringstad, S |
05-Май-18 18:00 | 05Май | Rosenborg | 1:1 | Ranheim | Moen |
|
30-Апр-18 19:00 | 30Апр | Stabæk | 3:2 | Lillstrom | Steen |
29-Апр-18 20:00 | 29Апр | Godset | 0:1 | Rosenborg | Eskås |
29-Апр-18 18:00 | 29Апр | Sandefjor | 0:1 | Brann | Nilsen, O |
29-Апр-18 18:00 | 29Апр | Molde | 0:1 | Odd | Skjerven |
29-Апр-18 18:00 | 29Апр | Sarpsborg | 0:0 | B.Glimt | Kringstad, S |
29-Апр-18 18:00 | 29Апр | Start | 0:1 | Haugesund | Kjensli |
29-Апр-18 18:00 | 29Апр | Tromsø | 0:0 | KBK | Hafsås |
28-Апр-18 18:00 | 28Апр | Ranheim | 2:2 | Vålerenga | Hagenes |
|
25-Апр-18 18:30 | 25Апр | Ranheim | 0:2 | Brann | Kjensli |
|
25-Апр-18 18:30 | 25Апр | Stabæk | 1:1 | Start | Skjerven |
|
23-Апр-18 19:00 | 23Апр | Odd | 3:1 | Sarpsborg | Eskås |
22-Апр-18 20:00 | 22Апр | Vålerenga | 0:0 | Molde | Hafsås |
22-Апр-18 18:00 | 22Апр | Rosenborg | 2:0 | Start | Døvle |
22-Апр-18 18:00 | 22Апр | Haugesund | 1:0 | Godset | Nilsen, O |
22-Апр-18 18:00 | 22Апр | KBK | 1:1 | B.Glimt | Hagen |
22-Апр-18 18:00 | 22Апр | Lillstrom | 0:1 | Ranheim | Saggi |
22-Апр-18 18:00 | 22Апр | Tromsø | 4:1 | Sandefjor | Steen |
21-Апр-18 18:00 | 21Апр | Brann | 3:0 | Stabæk | Moen |
|
16-Апр-18 19:00 | 16Апр | B.Glimt | 0:1 | Rosenborg | Kjensli |
15-Апр-18 20:00 | 15Апр | Sarpsborg | 1:2 | Brann | Hagen |
15-Апр-18 18:00 | 15Апр | Molde | 2:1 | Lillstrom | Moen |
15-Апр-18 18:00 | 15Апр | Ranheim | 4:2 | Haugesund | Skjerven |
15-Апр-18 18:00 | 15Апр | Sandefjor | 3:3 | KBK | Eskås |
15-Апр-18 18:00 | 15Апр | Stabæk | 1:1 | Tromsø | Saggi |
15-Апр-18 18:00 | 15Апр | Godset | 3:0 | Odd | Hagenes |
14-Апр-18 18:00 | 14Апр | Start | 1:6 | Vålerenga | Steen |
|
11-Апр-18 18:30 | 11Апр | Tromsø | 3:1 | Godset | Hagen |
11-Апр-18 18:30 | 11Апр | Sandefjor | 1:2 | Ranheim | Døvle |
|
09-Апр-18 19:00 | 09Апр | Lillstrom | 1:0 | Start | Hafsås |
08-Апр-18 20:00 | 08Апр | Rosenborg | 4:0 | Molde | Steen |
08-Апр-18 18:00 | 08Апр | Brann | 1:0 | KBK | Nilsen, O |
08-Апр-18 18:00 | 08Апр | Haugesund | 1:1 | Sarpsborg | Eskås |
08-Апр-18 18:00 | 08Апр | Odd | 1:0 | B.Glimt | Saggi |
08-Апр-18 18:00 | 08Апр | Sandefjor | 1:1 | Stabæk | Hansen, T |
08-Апр-18 18:00 | 08Апр | Tromsø | 4:0 | Ranheim | Hagenes |
07-Апр-18 18:00 | 07Апр | Vålerenga | 1:4 | Godset | Skjerven |
|
02-Апр-18 20:00 | 02Апр | Odd | 1:1 | Rosenborg | Nilsen, O |
02-Апр-18 18:00 | 02Апр | Godset | 1:1 | Brann | Moen |
02-Апр-18 18:00 | 02Апр | Sarpsborg | 3:0 | Vålerenga | Steen |
02-Апр-18 18:00 | 02Апр | B.Glimt | 0:3 | Haugesund | Hafsås |
02-Апр-18 18:00 | 02Апр | KBK | 2:1 | Lillstrom | Kjensli |
02-Апр-18 18:00 | 02Апр | Molde | 2:1 | Tromsø | Døvle |
02-Апр-18 18:00 | 02Апр | Ranheim | 4:1 | Stabæk | Hagen |
02-Апр-18 18:00 | 02Апр | Start | 1:4 | Sandefjor | Hagenes |
|
18-Мар-18 20:00 | 18Мар | Vålerenga | 2:1 | Odd | Moen |
18-Мар-18 18:00 | 18Мар | Brann | 2:0 | B.Glimt | Skjerven |
18-Мар-18 18:00 | 18Мар | Haugesund | 0:1 | Molde | Hansen, T |
17-Мар-18 18:00 | 17Мар | Rosenborg | 2:2 | KBK | Eskås |
17-Мар-18 15:30 | 17Мар | Lillstrom | 2:2 | Sarpsborg | Saggi |
|
12-Мар-18 19:00 | 12Мар | KBK | 0:1 | Vålerenga | Hansen, T |
11-Мар-18 20:05 | 11Мар | Sarpsborg | 1:0 | Rosenborg | Moen |
11-Мар-18 18:00 | 11Мар | Godset | 2:2 | Stabæk | Steen |
11-Мар-18 18:00 | 11Мар | B.Glimt | 3:1 | Lillstrom | Hagenes |
11-Мар-18 18:00 | 11Мар | Molde | 5:0 | Sandefjor | Nilsen, O |
11-Мар-18 18:00 | 11Мар | Odd | 1:2 | Haugesund | Hagen |
11-Мар-18 18:00 | 11Мар | Start | 4:1 | Tromsø | Hafsås |