Eredivisie
|
15-Май-19 19:30 | 15Май | Utrecht | 3:1 | Heerenveen | Bax |
15-Май-19 19:30 | 15Май | NAC | 0:0 | Zwolle | Kamphuis |
15-Май-19 19:30 | 15Май | PSV | 3:1 | Heracles | Nijhuis |
15-Май-19 19:30 | 15Май | F.Sittard | 1:4 | Feyenoord | Gözübüyük |
15-Май-19 19:30 | 15Май | Excelsior | 4:2 | AZ | Higler |
15-Май-19 19:30 | 15Май | De Graafs | 1:4 | Ajax | Makkelie |
15-Май-19 19:30 | 15Май | VVV-Venlo | 1:3 | Vitesse | Lindhout |
15-Май-19 19:30 | 15Май | ADO | 6:2 | Willem II | Martens, R |
15-Май-19 19:30 | 15Май | FC Emmen | 1:0 | Groningen | van Boekel |
|
12-Май-19 14:30 | 12Май | Heerenveen | 2:1 | NAC | Higler |
12-Май-19 14:30 | 12Май | Feyenoord | 0:2 | ADO | Mulder |
12-Май-19 14:30 | 12Май | AZ | 1:0 | PSV | Makkelie |
12-Май-19 14:30 | 12Май | Willem II | 2:3 | FC Emmen | Kamphuis |
12-Май-19 14:30 | 12Май | Zwolle | 2:4 | VVV-Venlo | van der Eijk |
12-Май-19 14:30 | 12Май | Ajax | 4:1 | Utrecht | van Boekel |
12-Май-19 14:30 | 12Май | Heracles | 4:5 | Excelsior | Gözübüyük |
12-Май-19 14:30 | 12Май | Vitesse | 6:1 | De Graafs | Nijhuis |
12-Май-19 14:30 | 12Май | Groningen | 3:0 | F.Sittard | Manschot |
|
29-Апр-19 20:00 | 29Апр | Zwolle | 3:2 | Groningen | van den Kerkhof |
25-Апр-19 20:45 | 25Апр | Willem II | 0:3 | PSV | Higler |
25-Апр-19 18:30 | 25Апр | ADO | 3:1 | Excelsior | Manschot |
24-Апр-19 20:45 | 24Апр | NAC | 0:4 | Feyenoord | Lindhout |
24-Апр-19 19:45 | 24Апр | Utrecht | 2:1 | F.Sittard | van de Graaf |
23-Апр-19 20:45 | 23Апр | Ajax | 4:2 | Vitesse | Kamphuis |
23-Апр-19 19:45 | 23Апр | Heerenveen | 2:2 | VVV-Venlo | Dieperink |
23-Апр-19 19:45 | 23Апр | AZ | 2:1 | Heracles | Mulder |
23-Апр-19 18:30 | 23Апр | De Graafs | 1:0 | FC Emmen | Kuipers |
|
21-Апр-19 16:45 | 21Апр | PSV | 3:1 | ADO | Makkelie |
21-Апр-19 14:30 | 21Апр | F.Sittard | 2:1 | NAC | van Boekel |
21-Апр-19 12:15 | 21Апр | Excelsior | 1:1 | Willem II | Lindhout |
20-Апр-19 20:45 | 20Апр | Feyenoord | 2:1 | AZ | Nijhuis |
20-Апр-19 20:45 | 20Апр | VVV-Venlo | 4:1 | De Graafs | Gözübüyük |
20-Апр-19 19:45 | 20Апр | Vitesse | 4:1 | Zwolle | Kuipers |
20-Апр-19 18:30 | 20Апр | FC Emmen | 2:0 | Utrecht | Martens, R |
20-Апр-19 18:30 | 20Апр | Groningen | 0:1 | Ajax | Higler |
19-Апр-19 20:00 | 19Апр | Heracles | 2:1 | Heerenveen | Kooij |
|
14-Апр-19 16:45 | 14Апр | Utrecht | 0:0 | Vitesse | Higler |
14-Апр-19 14:30 | 14Апр | Willem II | 2:0 | Zwolle | Dieperink |
14-Апр-19 14:30 | 14Апр | Heerenveen | 1:1 | Groningen | Nijhuis |
14-Апр-19 12:15 | 14Апр | PSV | 2:1 | De Graafs | Lindhout |
13-Апр-19 20:45 | 13Апр | Feyenoord | 2:1 | Heracles | Kamphuis |
13-Апр-19 20:45 | 13Апр | F.Sittard | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo | Bax |
13-Апр-19 18:30 | 13Апр | AZ | 2:3 | ADO | Kuipers |
13-Апр-19 18:30 | 13Апр | Ajax | 6:2 | Excelsior | van Boekel |
12-Апр-19 20:00 | 12Апр | NAC | 1:1 | FC Emmen | Makkelie |
|
07-Апр-19 16:45 | 07Апр | Vitesse | 3:3 | PSV | Gözübüyük |
07-Апр-19 14:30 | 07Апр | Zwolle | 5:0 | F.Sittard | Higler |
07-Апр-19 14:30 | 07Апр | VVV-Venlo | 0:3 | Feyenoord | Mulder |
07-Апр-19 12:15 | 07Апр | FC Emmen | 2:0 | Heerenveen | van den Kerkhof |
06-Апр-19 20:45 | 06Апр | De Graafs | 1:1 | AZ | Kamphuis |
06-Апр-19 20:45 | 06Апр | Heracles | 1:0 | NAC | Martens, R |
06-Апр-19 19:45 | 06Апр | Groningen | 1:0 | Excelsior | Bax |
06-Апр-19 18:30 | 06Апр | Willem II | 1:4 | Ajax | Makkelie |
06-Апр-19 18:30 | 06Апр | ADO | 5:0 | Utrecht | Lindhout |
|
04-Апр-19 20:45 | 04Апр | Feyenoord | 3:0 | Heerenveen | Kuipers |
04-Апр-19 18:30 | 04Апр | PSV | 4:0 | Zwolle | van Boekel |
03-Апр-19 20:45 | 03Апр | FC Emmen | 2:5 | Ajax | Mulder |
03-Апр-19 19:45 | 03Апр | Excelsior | 1:2 | NAC | van den Kerkhof |
03-Апр-19 19:45 | 03Апр | F.Sittard | 0:0 | ADO | Kamphuis |
03-Апр-19 18:30 | 03Апр | VVV-Venlo | 2:6 | Utrecht | Dieperink |
02-Апр-19 20:45 | 02Апр | Groningen | 1:0 | De Graafs | Kooij |
02-Апр-19 19:45 | 02Апр | Heracles | 3:4 | Willem II | van der Eijk |
02-Апр-19 18:30 | 02Апр | Vitesse | 2:2 | AZ | Lindhout |
|
31-Мар-19 16:45 | 31Мар | Ajax | 3:1 | PSV | Kuipers |
31-Мар-19 14:30 | 31Мар | Utrecht | 3:2 | Feyenoord | Gözübüyük |
31-Мар-19 14:30 | 31Мар | Zwolle | 3:0 | FC Emmen | Kamphuis |
31-Мар-19 12:15 | 31Мар | NAC | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo | van de Graaf |
30-Мар-19 20:45 | 30Мар | Heerenveen | 1:0 | Excelsior | Lindhout |
30-Мар-19 20:45 | 30Мар | AZ | 1:0 | Groningen | van Boekel |
30-Мар-19 19:45 | 30Мар | De Graafs | 1:2 | Heracles | Higler |
30-Мар-19 18:30 | 30Мар | Willem II | 3:2 | F.Sittard | Martens, R |
30-Мар-19 18:30 | 30Мар | ADO | 3:3 | Vitesse | Mulder |
|
17-Мар-19 16:45 | 17Мар | Excelsior | 0:2 | Zwolle | Mulder |
17-Мар-19 14:30 | 17Мар | AZ | 1:0 | Ajax | Gözübüyük |
17-Мар-19 14:30 | 17Мар | Groningen | 1:0 | ADO | Higler |
17-Мар-19 12:15 | 17Мар | VVV-Venlo | 0:1 | PSV | Manschot |
16-Мар-19 20:45 | 16Мар | Heracles | 3:2 | Vitesse | Kuipers |
16-Мар-19 19:45 | 16Мар | Feyenoord | 2:3 | Willem II | van Boekel |
16-Мар-19 19:45 | 16Мар | NAC | 0:4 | Utrecht | Kamphuis |
16-Мар-19 18:30 | 16Мар | Heerenveen | 0:3 | De Graafs | Bax |
15-Мар-19 20:00 | 15Мар | F.Sittard | 3:1 | FC Emmen | Makkelie |
|
13-Мар-19 18:30 | 13Мар | Ajax | 2:1 | Zwolle | Lindhout |
|
10-Мар-19 16:45 | 10Мар | Ajax | 4:0 | F.Sittard | Kamphuis |
10-Мар-19 14:30 | 10Мар | Vitesse | 1:1 | Feyenoord | Manschot |
10-Мар-19 14:30 | 10Мар | FC Emmen | 1:1 | Heracles | Mulder |
10-Мар-19 12:15 | 10Мар | Zwolle | 0:0 | AZ | Makkelie |
09-Мар-19 20:45 | 09Мар | Willem II | 3:2 | De Graafs | Blank |
09-Мар-19 19:45 | 09Мар | PSV | 2:0 | NAC | Gözübüyük |
09-Мар-19 19:45 | 09Мар | ADO | 2:3 | Heerenveen | Martens, R |
09-Мар-19 18:30 | 09Мар | VVV-Venlo | 1:0 | Excelsior | Blom |
08-Мар-19 20:00 | 08Мар | Utrecht | 0:0 | Groningen | Kuipers |
|
03-Мар-19 15:45 | 03Мар | Feyenoord | 4:0 | FC Emmen | Kamphuis |
03-Мар-19 15:45 | 03Мар | AZ | 4:2 | F.Sittard | Lindhout |
03-Мар-19 13:30 | 03Мар | Heerenveen | 4:2 | Willem II | van den Kerkhof |
03-Мар-19 13:30 | 03Мар | Groningen | 3:2 | VVV-Venlo | Gözübüyük |
02-Мар-19 19:45 | 02Мар | Vitesse | 4:1 | NAC | Kooij |
02-Мар-19 18:45 | 02Мар | Excelsior | 0:2 | PSV | Makkelie |
02-Мар-19 17:30 | 02Мар | Heracles | 1:5 | Utrecht | Bax |
01-Мар-19 19:00 | 01Мар | De Graafs | 1:1 | ADO | Kuipers |
|
24-Фев-19 15:45 | 24Фев | Willem II | 2:1 | AZ | Dieperink |
24-Фев-19 13:30 | 24Фев | FC Emmen | 0:3 | Vitesse | van de Graaf |
24-Фев-19 13:30 | 24Фев | PSV | 1:1 | Feyenoord | Higler |
24-Фев-19 11:15 | 24Фев | ADO | 1:5 | Ajax | Manschot |
23-Фев-19 19:45 | 23Фев | NAC | 0:0 | Groningen | Blom |
23-Фев-19 18:45 | 23Фев | Zwolle | 0:3 | De Graafs | Martens, R |
23-Фев-19 18:45 | 23Фев | F.Sittard | 2:4 | Heerenveen | van Boekel |
23-Фев-19 17:30 | 23Фев | Utrecht | 0:0 | Excelsior | Gözübüyük |
22-Фев-19 19:00 | 22Фев | VVV-Venlo | 0:1 | Heracles | Blank |
|
17-Фев-19 15:45 | 17Фев | De Graafs | 0:1 | Utrecht | Blom |
17-Фев-19 13:30 | 17Фев | Excelsior | 2:1 | FC Emmen | Higler |
17-Фев-19 13:30 | 17Фев | Groningen | 1:0 | Feyenoord | Makkelie |
17-Фев-19 11:15 | 17Фев | Ajax | 5:0 | NAC | Mulder |
16-Фев-19 19:45 | 16Фев | Vitesse | 3:2 | Willem II | Lindhout |
16-Фев-19 18:45 | 16Фев | Heerenveen | 2:2 | PSV | Kamphuis |
16-Фев-19 18:45 | 16Фев | Heracles | 6:0 | F.Sittard | Manschot |
16-Фев-19 17:30 | 16Фев | AZ | 3:0 | VVV-Venlo | van den Kerkhof |
15-Фев-19 19:00 | 15Фев | ADO | 1:0 | Zwolle | Kooij |
|
10-Фев-19 15:45 | 10Фев | Utrecht | 2:2 | PSV | van Boekel |
10-Фев-19 13:30 | 10Фев | Groningen | 2:1 | Vitesse | Kuipers |
10-Фев-19 13:30 | 10Фев | FC Emmen | 3:2 | ADO | Dieperink |
10-Фев-19 11:15 | 10Фев | F.Sittard | 4:1 | Excelsior | Bax |
09-Фев-19 19:45 | 09Фев | VVV-Venlo | 2:1 | Willem II | Mulder |
09-Фев-19 19:45 | 09Фев | Feyenoord | 4:0 | De Graafs | Lindhout |
09-Фев-19 17:30 | 09Фев | Heracles | 1:0 | Ajax | Higler |
09-Фев-19 17:30 | 09Фев | Heerenveen | 1:1 | Zwolle | Makkelie |
08-Фев-19 19:00 | 08Фев | NAC | 0:3 | AZ | Manschot |
|
03-Фев-19 15:45 | 03Фев | ADO | 2:0 | Heracles | Mulder |
03-Фев-19 13:30 | 03Фев | Zwolle | 4:3 | Utrecht | Kuipers |
03-Фев-19 13:30 | 03Фев | PSV | 5:0 | F.Sittard | Blom |
03-Фев-19 11:15 | 03Фев | Excelsior | 2:1 | Feyenoord | Kamphuis |
02-Фев-19 19:45 | 02Фев | AZ | 5:0 | FC Emmen | Gözübüyük |
02-Фев-19 18:45 | 02Фев | Willem II | 1:2 | Groningen | Martens, R |
02-Фев-19 18:45 | 02Фев | Ajax | 6:0 | VVV-Venlo | Lindhout |
02-Фев-19 17:30 | 02Фев | Vitesse | 2:2 | Heerenveen | van den Kerkhof |
01-Фев-19 19:00 | 01Фев | De Graafs | 3:0 | NAC | Makkelie |
|
27-Янв-19 16:45 | 27Янв | Heerenveen | 0:2 | AZ | Mulder |
27-Янв-19 14:30 | 27Янв | Utrecht | 0:1 | Willem II | Kooij |
27-Янв-19 14:30 | 27Янв | Feyenoord | 6:2 | Ajax | Makkelie |
27-Янв-19 12:15 | 27Янв | F.Sittard | 2:1 | Vitesse | Peréz |
26-Янв-19 20:45 | 26Янв | VVV-Venlo | 2:3 | FC Emmen | Bax |
26-Янв-19 19:45 | 26Янв | Excelsior | 2:0 | De Graafs | Manschot |
26-Янв-19 19:45 | 26Янв | PSV | 2:1 | Groningen | Higler |
26-Янв-19 18:30 | 26Янв | Heracles | 0:2 | Zwolle | Lindhout |
25-Янв-19 20:00 | 25Янв | NAC | 1:1 | ADO | van Boekel |
|
20-Янв-19 16:45 | 20Янв | Ajax | 4:4 | Heerenveen | Gözübüyük |
20-Янв-19 14:30 | 20Янв | De Graafs | 5:1 | F.Sittard | Mulder |
20-Янв-19 14:30 | 20Янв | FC Emmen | 2:2 | PSV | Kamphuis |
20-Янв-19 12:15 | 20Янв | Willem II | 2:0 | NAC | Kuipers |
19-Янв-19 20:45 | 19Янв | Groningen | 3:0 | Heracles | Blom |
19-Янв-19 19:45 | 19Янв | Zwolle | 3:1 | Feyenoord | van Boekel |
19-Янв-19 19:45 | 19Янв | ADO | 2:4 | VVV-Venlo | Manschot |
19-Янв-19 18:30 | 19Янв | AZ | 3:0 | Utrecht | Lindhout |
18-Янв-19 20:00 | 18Янв | Vitesse | 3:2 | Excelsior | van de Graaf |
|
23-Дек-18 16:45 | 23Дек | FC Emmen | 0:2 | Willem II | Gözübüyük |
23-Дек-18 14:30 | 23Дек | ADO | 2:2 | Feyenoord | Blom |
23-Дек-18 14:30 | 23Дек | De Graafs | 2:2 | Vitesse | Kuipers |
23-Дек-18 12:15 | 23Дек | Utrecht | 1:3 | Ajax | Higler |
22-Дек-18 20:45 | 22Дек | Excelsior | 0:3 | Heracles | Bax |
22-Дек-18 19:45 | 22Дек | NAC | 4:2 | Heerenveen | Kamphuis |
22-Дек-18 19:45 | 22Дек | PSV | 3:1 | AZ | van Boekel |
22-Дек-18 18:30 | 22Дек | F.Sittard | 0:0 | Groningen | Lindhout |
21-Дек-18 20:00 | 21Дек | VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | Zwolle | Kooij |
|
16-Дек-18 16:45 | 16Дек | Feyenoord | 0:2 | F.Sittard | Manschot |
16-Дек-18 14:30 | 16Дек | Ajax | 8:0 | De Graafs | Blom |
16-Дек-18 14:30 | 16Дек | Groningen | 1:2 | FC Emmen | Kuipers |
16-Дек-18 12:15 | 16Дек | Heerenveen | 2:3 | Utrecht | van de Graaf |
15-Дек-18 20:45 | 15Дек | Vitesse | 2:1 | VVV-Venlo | Bax |
15-Дек-18 19:45 | 15Дек | AZ | 2:1 | Excelsior | van den Kerkhof |
15-Дек-18 19:45 | 15Дек | Heracles | 0:4 | PSV | Higler |
15-Дек-18 18:30 | 15Дек | Zwolle | 0:0 | NAC | van Boekel |
14-Дек-18 20:00 | 14Дек | Willem II | 0:3 | ADO | Kamphuis |
|
09-Дек-18 16:45 | 09Дек | NAC | 2:1 | Vitesse | Lindhout |
09-Дек-18 14:30 | 09Дек | VVV-Venlo | 0:0 | Groningen | Gözübüyük |
09-Дек-18 14:30 | 09Дек | FC Emmen | 1:4 | Feyenoord | van Boekel |
09-Дек-18 12:15 | 09Дек | Utrecht | 3:1 | Heracles | Blom |
08-Дек-18 20:45 | 08Дек | ADO | 0:0 | De Graafs | Bax |
08-Дек-18 19:45 | 08Дек | Zwolle | 1:4 | Ajax | Kamphuis |
08-Дек-18 18:30 | 08Дек | Willem II | 1:5 | Heerenveen | Mulder |
07-Дек-18 20:45 | 07Дек | PSV | 6:0 | Excelsior | Manschot |
07-Дек-18 18:30 | 07Дек | F.Sittard | 0:3 | AZ | van de Graaf |
|
06-Дек-18 20:00 | 06Дек | Feyenoord | 4:1 | VVV-Venlo | Higler |
|
02-Дек-18 16:45 | 02Дек | Groningen | 5:2 | NAC | Makkelie |
02-Дек-18 14:30 | 02Дек | Feyenoord | 2:1 | PSV | Gözübüyük |
02-Дек-18 14:30 | 02Дек | Heracles | 4:1 | VVV-Venlo | Kamphuis |
02-Дек-18 12:15 | 02Дек | Ajax | 5:1 | ADO | van Boekel |
01-Дек-18 20:45 | 01Дек | Heerenveen | 3:1 | F.Sittard | Kooij |
01-Дек-18 19:45 | 01Дек | De Graafs | 0:2 | Zwolle | van den Kerkhof |
01-Дек-18 19:45 | 01Дек | AZ | 0:2 | Willem II | Lindhout |
01-Дек-18 18:30 | 01Дек | Vitesse | 1:1 | FC Emmen | Mulder |
30-Ноя-18 20:00 | 30Ноя | Excelsior | 3:3 | Utrecht | Martens, R |
|
25-Ноя-18 16:45 | 25Ноя | VVV-Venlo | 2:2 | AZ | Manschot |
25-Ноя-18 14:30 | 25Ноя | Feyenoord | 1:0 | Groningen | Blom |
25-Ноя-18 14:30 | 25Ноя | Willem II | 1:3 | Vitesse | Kuipers |
25-Ноя-18 14:30 | 25Ноя | Utrecht | 5:0 | De Graafs | Lindhout |
25-Ноя-18 12:15 | 25Ноя | FC Emmen | 1:2 | Excelsior | Blank |
24-Ноя-18 20:45 | 24Ноя | F.Sittard | 3:0 | Heracles | Gözübüyük |
24-Ноя-18 20:45 | 24Ноя | PSV | 3:0 | Heerenveen | van Boekel |
24-Ноя-18 18:30 | 24Ноя | Zwolle | 2:3 | ADO | Mulder |
24-Ноя-18 18:30 | 24Ноя | NAC | 0:3 | Ajax | Higler |
|
11-Ноя-18 16:45 | 11Ноя | Heracles | 0:2 | Feyenoord | Lindhout |
11-Ноя-18 14:30 | 11Ноя | Excelsior | 1:7 | Ajax | Gözübüyük |
11-Ноя-18 14:30 | 11Ноя | ADO | 0:1 | AZ | Higler |
11-Ноя-18 12:15 | 11Ноя | Groningen | 2:0 | Heerenveen | Manschot |
10-Ноя-18 20:45 | 10Ноя | VVV-Venlo | 3:2 | F.Sittard | Mulder |
10-Ноя-18 19:45 | 10Ноя | Vitesse | 2:1 | Utrecht | Makkelie |
10-Ноя-18 19:45 | 10Ноя | De Graafs | 1:4 | PSV | Blom |
10-Ноя-18 18:30 | 10Ноя | FC Emmen | 2:0 | NAC | Kamphuis |
09-Ноя-18 20:00 | 09Ноя | Zwolle | 2:3 | Willem II | Martens, R |
|
04-Ноя-18 14:30 | 04Ноя | Utrecht | 3:0 | ADO | Manschot |
04-Ноя-18 14:30 | 04Ноя | F.Sittard | 3:0 | Zwolle | Bax |
04-Ноя-18 12:15 | 04Ноя | Heerenveen | 1:1 | FC Emmen | Blom |
03-Ноя-18 20:45 | 03Ноя | AZ | 1:0 | De Graafs | Kuipers |
03-Ноя-18 20:45 | 03Ноя | Ajax | 2:0 | Willem II | Lindhout |
03-Ноя-18 18:30 | 03Ноя | NAC | 2:1 | Heracles | Makkelie |
03-Ноя-18 18:30 | 03Ноя | PSV | 1:0 | Vitesse | Gözübüyük |
02-Ноя-18 20:00 | 02Ноя | Excelsior | 2:4 | Groningen | Higler |
|
28-Окт-18 16:45 | 28Окт | AZ | 2:3 | Heerenveen | Gözübüyük |
28-Окт-18 14:30 | 28Окт | Willem II | 0:1 | Utrecht | Kamphuis |
28-Окт-18 14:30 | 28Окт | Ajax | 3:0 | Feyenoord | Kuipers |
28-Окт-18 12:15 | 28Окт | Vitesse | 2:1 | F.Sittard | Higler |
27-Окт-18 20:45 | 27Окт | Zwolle | 1:1 | Heracles | van de Graaf |
27-Окт-18 19:45 | 27Окт | De Graafs | 4:1 | Excelsior | Kooij |
27-Окт-18 19:45 | 27Окт | Groningen | 1:2 | PSV | Makkelie |
27-Окт-18 18:30 | 27Окт | ADO | 1:1 | NAC | van Boekel |
26-Окт-18 20:00 | 26Окт | FC Emmen | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo | Dieperink |
|
21-Окт-18 16:45 | 21Окт | F.Sittard | 3:1 | De Graafs | Martens, R |
21-Окт-18 14:30 | 21Окт | Heracles | 4:1 | Groningen | van den Kerkhof |
21-Окт-18 14:30 | 21Окт | VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | ADO | Blank |
21-Окт-18 14:30 | 21Окт | Feyenoord | 3:0 | Zwolle | Mulder |
21-Окт-18 12:15 | 21Окт | NAC | 2:2 | Willem II | Gözübüyük |
20-Окт-18 20:45 | 20Окт | Heerenveen | 0:4 | Ajax | van Boekel |
20-Окт-18 20:45 | 20Окт | Utrecht | 2:1 | AZ | Blom |
20-Окт-18 18:30 | 20Окт | Excelsior | 2:0 | Vitesse | Kuipers |
20-Окт-18 18:30 | 20Окт | PSV | 6:0 | FC Emmen | Nijhuis |
|
07-Окт-18 16:45 | 07Окт | Ajax | 5:0 | AZ | Higler |
07-Окт-18 14:30 | 07Окт | Vitesse | 4:0 | Heracles | Kamphuis |
07-Окт-18 14:30 | 07Окт | Willem II | 1:1 | Feyenoord | Blom |
07-Окт-18 12:15 | 07Окт | FC Emmen | 3:3 | F.Sittard | Kooij |
06-Окт-18 20:45 | 06Окт | De Graafs | 0:5 | Heerenveen | Makkelie |
06-Окт-18 19:45 | 06Окт | PSV | 4:0 | VVV-Venlo | Mulder |
06-Окт-18 19:45 | 06Окт | Zwolle | 2:0 | Excelsior | van den Kerkhof |
06-Окт-18 18:30 | 06Окт | ADO | 1:0 | Groningen | Lindhout |
05-Окт-18 20:00 | 05Окт | Utrecht | 2:1 | NAC | Kuipers |
|
30-Сен-18 16:45 | 30Сен | Feyenoord | 2:1 | Vitesse | Gözübüyük |
30-Сен-18 14:30 | 30Сен | De Graafs | 2:1 | Willem II | Bax |
30-Сен-18 14:30 | 30Сен | Groningen | 1:1 | Utrecht | Nijhuis |
30-Сен-18 14:30 | 30Сен | AZ | 2:2 | Zwolle | Kamphuis |
30-Сен-18 12:15 | 30Сен | Heracles | 2:1 | FC Emmen | Makkelie |
29-Сен-18 20:45 | 29Сен | F.Sittard | 0:2 | Ajax | van Boekel |
29-Сен-18 20:45 | 29Сен | Excelsior | 1:0 | VVV-Venlo | Peréz |
29-Сен-18 18:30 | 29Сен | NAC | 0:2 | PSV | Higler |
29-Сен-18 18:30 | 29Сен | Heerenveen | 1:1 | ADO | Mulder |
|
23-Сен-18 16:45 | 23Сен | PSV | 3:0 | Ajax | Makkelie |
23-Сен-18 14:30 | 23Сен | Groningen | 1:3 | AZ | van Boekel |
23-Сен-18 14:30 | 23Сен | FC Emmen | 0:1 | Zwolle | Kuipers |
23-Сен-18 12:15 | 23Сен | Feyenoord | 1:0 | Utrecht | Higler |
22-Сен-18 20:45 | 22Сен | Vitesse | 1:1 | ADO | Manschot |
22-Сен-18 19:45 | 22Сен | Excelsior | 3:3 | Heerenveen | van de Graaf |
22-Сен-18 19:45 | 22Сен | VVV-Venlo | 3:0 | NAC | Kamphuis |
22-Сен-18 18:30 | 22Сен | F.Sittard | 4:4 | Willem II | Lindhout |
21-Сен-18 20:00 | 21Сен | Heracles | 4:0 | De Graafs | Blank |
|
16-Сен-18 16:45 | 16Сен | Zwolle | 0:2 | Vitesse | Bax |
16-Сен-18 14:30 | 16Сен | Utrecht | 1:2 | FC Emmen | Blom |
16-Сен-18 14:30 | 16Сен | Heerenveen | 3:5 | Heracles | van Boekel |
16-Сен-18 13:30 | 16Сен | NAC | 2:3 | F.Sittard | Gözübüyük |
16-Сен-18 12:15 | 16Сен | AZ | 1:1 | Feyenoord | Kuipers |
15-Сен-18 20:45 | 15Сен | Ajax | 3:0 | Groningen | Higler |
15-Сен-18 20:45 | 15Сен | Willem II | 2:2 | Excelsior | Makkelie |
15-Сен-18 18:30 | 15Сен | De Graafs | 1:2 | VVV-Venlo | Martens, R |
15-Сен-18 18:30 | 15Сен | ADO | 0:7 | PSV | Nijhuis |
|
02-Сен-18 16:45 | 02Сен | Feyenoord | 4:2 | NAC | Nijhuis |
02-Сен-18 14:30 | 02Сен | Heracles | 3:2 | AZ | Manschot |
02-Сен-18 14:30 | 02Сен | Vitesse | 0:4 | Ajax | van Boekel |
02-Сен-18 12:15 | 02Сен | Groningen | 0:1 | Zwolle | Kooij |
01-Сен-18 20:45 | 01Сен | F.Sittard | 1:1 | Utrecht | Dieperink |
01-Сен-18 19:45 | 01Сен | PSV | 6:1 | Willem II | Kamphuis |
01-Сен-18 19:45 | 01Сен | Excelsior | 2:4 | ADO | Blom |
01-Сен-18 18:30 | 01Сен | VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | Heerenveen | Lindhout |
31-Авг-18 20:00 | 31Авг | FC Emmen | 1:1 | De Graafs | van den Kerkhof |
|
26-Авг-18 16:45 | 26Авг | AZ | 0:0 | Vitesse | Gözübüyük |
26-Авг-18 14:30 | 26Авг | Heerenveen | 3:5 | Feyenoord | Kamphuis |
26-Авг-18 14:30 | 26Авг | Utrecht | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo | Makkelie |
26-Авг-18 12:15 | 26Авг | Willem II | 5:0 | Heracles | Peréz |
25-Авг-18 20:45 | 25Авг | NAC | 0:2 | Excelsior | Manschot |
25-Авг-18 20:45 | 25Авг | Zwolle | 1:2 | PSV | Kuipers |
25-Авг-18 18:30 | 25Авг | Ajax | 5:0 | FC Emmen | Nijhuis |
25-Авг-18 18:30 | 25Авг | De Graafs | 0:1 | Groningen | Bax |
24-Авг-18 20:00 | 24Авг | ADO | 3:1 | F.Sittard | Higler |
|
19-Авг-18 16:45 | 19Авг | Heerenveen | 1:1 | Vitesse | Mulder |
19-Авг-18 14:30 | 19Авг | Feyenoord | 3:0 | Excelsior | Makkelie |
19-Авг-18 14:30 | 19Авг | FC Emmen | 1:4 | AZ | Lindhout |
19-Авг-18 12:15 | 19Авг | Utrecht | 2:0 | Zwolle | van den Kerkhof |
18-Авг-18 20:45 | 18Авг | F.Sittard | 1:2 | PSV | van Boekel |
18-Авг-18 20:45 | 18Авг | Heracles | 4:2 | ADO | Kooij |
18-Авг-18 18:30 | 18Авг | NAC | 3:0 | De Graafs | Gözübüyük |
18-Авг-18 18:30 | 18Авг | VVV-Venlo | 0:1 | Ajax | Blom |
17-Авг-18 20:00 | 17Авг | Groningen | 0:1 | Willem II | Manschot |
|
12-Авг-18 15:45 | 12Авг | AZ | 5:0 | NAC | Makkelie |
12-Авг-18 13:30 | 12Авг | De Graafs | 2:0 | Feyenoord | van Boekel |
12-Авг-18 13:30 | 12Авг | Vitesse | 5:1 | Groningen | Lindhout |
12-Авг-18 11:15 | 12Авг | ADO | 1:2 | FC Emmen | Martens, R |
11-Авг-18 19:45 | 11Авг | PSV | 4:0 | Utrecht | Nijhuis |
11-Авг-18 19:45 | 11Авг | Excelsior | 1:1 | F.Sittard | Mulder |
11-Авг-18 17:30 | 11Авг | Willem II | 0:1 | VVV-Venlo | Dieperink |
11-Авг-18 17:30 | 11Авг | Ajax | 1:1 | Heracles | Gözübüyük |
10-Авг-18 19:00 | 10Авг | Zwolle | 2:3 | Heerenveen | Higler |