16-Сен-10 19:00 | 16Сен | Группа A | Salzburg | 0:2 | Man.City | Daloukas |
16-Сен-10 19:00 | 16Сен | Группа A | Juventus | 3:3 | L.Poznan | Bezborodov |
16-Сен-10 19:00 | 16Сен | Группа B | Leverkusn | 4:0 | Rosenborg | Vollquartz |
16-Сен-10 19:00 | 16Сен | Группа C | Lille | 1:2 | Sporting | Atkinson, M |
16-Сен-10 19:00 | 16Сен | Группа D | Dinamo Zg | 2:0 | Villarreal | Královec |
16-Сен-10 19:00 | 16Сен | Группа D | Cl.Brugge | 1:1 | PAOK | Johannesson |
16-Сен-10 19:00 | 16Сен | Группа E | AZ | 2:1 | Sheriff | Asumaa |
16-Сен-10 19:00 | 16Сен | Группа F | Sparta | 3:2 | Palermo | Kakos |
16-Сен-10 19:00 | 16Сен | Группа F | Lausanne | 0:3 | CSKA | Evans, SL |
16-Сен-10 20:00 | 16Сен | Группа B | Aris.Thes | 1:0 | A.Madrid | Clattenburg |
16-Сен-10 20:00 | 16Сен | Группа C | Levski | 3:2 | KAA Gent | Szabó |
16-Сен-10 20:00 | 16Сен | Группа E | D.Kyiv | 2:2 | BATE | Strömbergsson |
16-Сен-10 20:05 | 16Сен | Группа K | Liverpool | 4:1 | FCSB | Muñiz Fernández |
16-Сен-10 20:05 | 16Сен | Группа L | Porto | 3:0 | R Wien | McDonald |
16-Сен-10 21:05 | 16Сен | Группа G | Anderlcht | 1:3 | Zenit | Gräfe |
16-Сен-10 21:05 | 16Сен | Группа H | Stuttgart | 3:0 | YB Bern | Banti |
16-Сен-10 21:05 | 16Сен | Группа H | Getafe | 2:1 | OB | Courtney |
16-Сен-10 21:05 | 16Сен | Группа I | DVSC | 0:5 | Metalist | Stavrev |
16-Сен-10 21:05 | 16Сен | Группа I | PSV | 1:1 | Sampdoria | Kircher |
16-Сен-10 21:05 | 16Сен | Группа J | Sevilla | 0:1 | PSG | Schörgenhofer |
16-Сен-10 21:05 | 16Сен | Группа K | Napoli | 0:0 | Utrecht | Vad |
16-Сен-10 22:05 | 16Сен | Группа G | AEK | 3:1 | Hajduk | Nijhuis |
16-Сен-10 22:05 | 16Сен | Группа J | Karpaty | 3:4 | Dortmund | Circhetta |
16-Сен-10 22:05 | 16Сен | Группа L | Beşiktaş | 1:0 | CSKA Sofia | Duhamel |
30-Сен-10 19:00 | 30Сен | Группа F | CSKA | 3:0 | Sparta | Skjerven |
30-Сен-10 19:00 | 30Сен | Группа G | Hajduk | 1:0 | Anderlcht | Yıldırım |
30-Сен-10 19:00 | 30Сен | Группа G | Zenit | 4:2 | AEK | Mažic |
30-Сен-10 19:00 | 30Сен | Группа H | OB | 1:2 | Stuttgart | Deaconu |
30-Сен-10 19:00 | 30Сен | Группа H | YB Bern | 2:0 | Getafe | Małek |
30-Сен-10 19:00 | 30Сен | Группа I | Sampdoria | 1:0 | DVSC | Kovařík |
30-Сен-10 19:00 | 30Сен | Группа I | Metalist | 0:2 | PSV | Chapron |
30-Сен-10 19:00 | 30Сен | Группа J | PSG | 2:0 | Karpaty | Strahonja |
30-Сен-10 19:00 | 30Сен | Группа J | Dortmund | 0:1 | Sevilla | Dean |
30-Сен-10 19:00 | 30Сен | Группа K | FCSB | 3:3 | Napoli | Borski |
30-Сен-10 19:00 | 30Сен | Группа K | Utrecht | 0:0 | Liverpool | Duarte Gomes |
30-Сен-10 19:00 | 30Сен | Группа L | R Wien | 1:2 | Beşiktaş | Kulbakov |
30-Сен-10 19:00 | 30Сен | Группа L | CSKA Sofia | 0:1 | Porto | Yefet |
30-Сен-10 21:05 | 30Сен | Группа A | L.Poznan | 2:0 | Salzburg | Jakobsson |
30-Сен-10 21:05 | 30Сен | Группа A | Man.City | 1:1 | Juventus | Iturralde |
30-Сен-10 21:05 | 30Сен | Группа B | Rosenborg | 2:1 | Aris.Thes | Braamhaar |
30-Сен-10 21:05 | 30Сен | Группа B | A.Madrid | 1:1 | Leverkusn | Tagliavento |
30-Сен-10 21:05 | 30Сен | Группа C | KAA Gent | 1:1 | Lille | Tudor |
30-Сен-10 21:05 | 30Сен | Группа C | Sporting | 5:0 | Levski | Kever |
30-Сен-10 21:05 | 30Сен | Группа D | PAOK | 1:0 | Dinamo Zg | Fautrel |
30-Сен-10 21:05 | 30Сен | Группа D | Villarreal | 2:1 | Cl.Brugge | Layushkin |
30-Сен-10 21:05 | 30Сен | Группа E | BATE | 4:1 | AZ | Trattou |
30-Сен-10 21:05 | 30Сен | Группа E | Sheriff | 2:0 | D.Kyiv | Jech |
30-Сен-10 21:05 | 30Сен | Группа F | Palermo | 1:0 | Lausanne | Kaasik |
21-Окт-10 19:00 | 21Окт | Группа G | Anderlcht | 3:0 | AEK | Kaasik |
21-Окт-10 19:00 | 21Окт | Группа H | YB Bern | 4:2 | OB | Blom |
21-Окт-10 19:00 | 21Окт | Группа H | Stuttgart | 1:0 | Getafe | Kakos |
21-Окт-10 19:00 | 21Окт | Группа I | DVSC | 1:2 | PSV | Vollquartz |
21-Окт-10 19:00 | 21Окт | Группа J | Dortmund | 1:1 | PSG | Eriksson |
21-Окт-10 19:00 | 21Окт | Группа K | Utrecht | 1:1 | FCSB | Ennjimi |
21-Окт-10 19:00 | 21Окт | Группа K | Napoli | 0:0 | Liverpool | Kinhöfer |
21-Окт-10 20:00 | 21Окт | Группа I | Metalist | 2:1 | Sampdoria | Meyer |
21-Окт-10 20:00 | 21Окт | Группа J | Karpaty | 0:1 | Sevilla | Nijhuis |
21-Окт-10 20:00 | 21Окт | Группа L | CSKA Sofia | 0:2 | R Wien | Trattou |
21-Окт-10 20:00 | 21Окт | Группа L | Beşiktaş | 1:3 | Porto | Clos Gómez |
21-Окт-10 20:05 | 21Окт | Группа A | Man.City | 3:1 | L.Poznan | Tudor |
21-Окт-10 20:05 | 21Окт | Группа C | Sporting | 5:1 | KAA Gent | Kelly, A |
21-Окт-10 21:00 | 21Окт | Группа G | Zenit | 2:0 | Hajduk | Kovařík |
21-Окт-10 21:05 | 21Окт | Группа A | Salzburg | 1:1 | Juventus | Szabó |
21-Окт-10 21:05 | 21Окт | Группа B | A.Madrid | 3:0 | Rosenborg | Zimmermann |
21-Окт-10 21:05 | 21Окт | Группа C | Lille | 1:0 | Levski | Jakobsson |
21-Окт-10 21:05 | 21Окт | Группа D | Villarreal | 1:0 | PAOK | Borski |
21-Окт-10 21:05 | 21Окт | Группа D | Dinamo Zg | 0:0 | Cl.Brugge | Yefet |
21-Окт-10 21:05 | 21Окт | Группа E | AZ | 1:2 | D.Kyiv | McDonald |
21-Окт-10 21:05 | 21Окт | Группа F | Palermo | 0:3 | CSKA | Schörgenhofer |
21-Окт-10 21:05 | 21Окт | Группа F | Sparta | 3:3 | Lausanne | Asumaa |
21-Окт-10 22:05 | 21Окт | Группа B | Aris.Thes | 0:0 | Leverkusn | Ingvarsson |
21-Окт-10 22:05 | 21Окт | Группа E | Sheriff | 0:1 | BATE | Duarte Gomes |
04-Ноя-10 19:00 | 04Ноя | Группа A | L.Poznan | 3:1 | Man.City | Vink |
04-Ноя-10 19:00 | 04Ноя | Группа A | Juventus | 0:0 | Salzburg | Stålhammar |
04-Ноя-10 19:00 | 04Ноя | Группа B | Rosenborg | 1:2 | A.Madrid | Bezborodov |
04-Ноя-10 19:00 | 04Ноя | Группа B | Leverkusn | 1:0 | Aris.Thes | Bruno Paixão |
04-Ноя-10 19:00 | 04Ноя | Группа C | KAA Gent | 3:1 | Sporting | Rasmussen |
04-Ноя-10 19:00 | 04Ноя | Группа D | Cl.Brugge | 0:2 | Dinamo Zg | Einwaller |
04-Ноя-10 19:00 | 04Ноя | Группа F | Lausanne | 1:3 | Sparta | Kulbakov |
04-Ноя-10 20:00 | 04Ноя | Группа C | Levski | 2:2 | Lille | Mažic |
04-Ноя-10 20:00 | 04Ноя | Группа D | PAOK | 1:0 | Villarreal | Braamhaar |
04-Ноя-10 20:00 | 04Ноя | Группа E | BATE | 3:1 | Sheriff | Małek |
04-Ноя-10 20:00 | 04Ноя | Группа E | D.Kyiv | 2:0 | AZ | Berntsen |
04-Ноя-10 20:05 | 04Ноя | Группа K | Liverpool | 3:1 | Napoli | Fautrel |
04-Ноя-10 20:05 | 04Ноя | Группа L | Porto | 1:1 | Beşiktaş | Tagliavento |
04-Ноя-10 21:00 | 04Ноя | Группа F | CSKA | 3:1 | Palermo | Jorge Sousa |
04-Ноя-10 21:05 | 04Ноя | Группа G | Hajduk | 2:3 | Zenit | Iturralde |
04-Ноя-10 21:05 | 04Ноя | Группа H | OB | 2:0 | YB Bern | Stavrev |
04-Ноя-10 21:05 | 04Ноя | Группа H | Getafe | 0:3 | Stuttgart | Strahonja |
04-Ноя-10 21:05 | 04Ноя | Группа I | Sampdoria | 0:0 | Metalist | Vitienes, F |
04-Ноя-10 21:05 | 04Ноя | Группа I | PSV | 3:0 | DVSC | Courtney |
04-Ноя-10 21:05 | 04Ноя | Группа J | PSG | 0:0 | Dortmund | Královec |
04-Ноя-10 21:05 | 04Ноя | Группа J | Sevilla | 4:0 | Karpaty | Yıldırım |
04-Ноя-10 21:05 | 04Ноя | Группа L | R Wien | 1:2 | CSKA Sofia | Evans, SL |
04-Ноя-10 22:05 | 04Ноя | Группа G | AEK | 1:1 | Anderlcht | Kever |
04-Ноя-10 22:05 | 04Ноя | Группа K | FCSB | 3:1 | Utrecht | Sukhina |
01-Дек-10 19:00 | 01Дек | Группа G | Hajduk | 1:3 | AEK | Dean |
01-Дек-10 19:00 | 01Дек | Группа H | YB Bern | 4:2 | Stuttgart | Yefet |
01-Дек-10 19:00 | 01Дек | Группа H | OB | 1:1 | Getafe | Kaasik |
01-Дек-10 19:00 | 01Дек | Группа I | Sampdoria | 1:2 | PSV | Strömbergsson |
01-Дек-10 20:00 | 01Дек | Группа I | Metalist | 2:1 | DVSC | Stålhammar |
01-Дек-10 20:05 | 01Дек | Группа A | Man.City | 3:0 | Salzburg | Kovařík |
01-Дек-10 20:05 | 01Дек | Группа C | Sporting | 1:0 | Lille | Nijhuis |
01-Дек-10 21:00 | 01Дек | Группа G | Zenit | 3:1 | Anderlcht | Borski |
01-Дек-10 21:05 | 01Дек | Группа A | L.Poznan | 1:1 | Juventus | Vitienes, F |
01-Дек-10 21:05 | 01Дек | Группа B | A.Madrid | 2:3 | Aris.Thes | Bebek |
01-Дек-10 21:05 | 01Дек | Группа B | Rosenborg | 0:1 | Leverkusn | Kelly, A |
01-Дек-10 21:05 | 01Дек | Группа C | KAA Gent | 1:0 | Levski | Skjerven |
02-Дек-10 19:00 | 02Дек | Группа J | Dortmund | 3:0 | Karpaty | Braamhaar |
02-Дек-10 19:00 | 02Дек | Группа J | PSG | 4:2 | Sevilla | Banti |
02-Дек-10 19:00 | 02Дек | Группа K | Utrecht | 3:3 | Napoli | Iturralde |
02-Дек-10 19:00 | 02Дек | Группа L | R Wien | 1:3 | Porto | Stavrev |
02-Дек-10 20:00 | 02Дек | Группа K | FCSB | 1:1 | Liverpool | Yıldırım |
02-Дек-10 20:00 | 02Дек | Группа L | CSKA Sofia | 1:2 | Beşiktaş | Hagen |
02-Дек-10 21:00 | 02Дек | Группа F | CSKA | 5:1 | Lausanne | Weiner |
02-Дек-10 21:05 | 02Дек | Группа D | Villarreal | 3:0 | Dinamo Zg | Gräfe |
02-Дек-10 21:05 | 02Дек | Группа F | Palermo | 2:2 | Sparta | Strahonja |
02-Дек-10 22:05 | 02Дек | Группа D | PAOK | 1:1 | Cl.Brugge | Courtney |
02-Дек-10 22:05 | 02Дек | Группа E | Sheriff | 1:1 | AZ | Zimmermann |
02-Дек-10 22:05 | 02Дек | Группа E | BATE | 1:4 | D.Kyiv | Muñiz Fernández |
15-Дек-10 19:00 | 15Дек | Группа D | Dinamo Zg | 0:1 | PAOK | Clattenburg |
15-Дек-10 19:00 | 15Дек | Группа D | Cl.Brugge | 1:2 | Villarreal | Mažic |
15-Дек-10 19:00 | 15Дек | Группа E | AZ | 3:0 | BATE | Deaconu |
15-Дек-10 19:00 | 15Дек | Группа F | Sparta | 1:1 | CSKA | Ingvarsson |
15-Дек-10 19:00 | 15Дек | Группа F | Lausanne | 0:1 | Palermo | Genov |
15-Дек-10 20:00 | 15Дек | Группа E | D.Kyiv | 0:0 | Sheriff | Kircher |
15-Дек-10 20:05 | 15Дек | Группа K | Liverpool | 0:0 | Utrecht | Jakobsson |
15-Дек-10 20:05 | 15Дек | Группа L | Porto | 3:1 | CSKA Sofia | Circhetta |
15-Дек-10 21:05 | 15Дек | Группа J | Sevilla | 2:2 | Dortmund | Nikolayev |
15-Дек-10 21:05 | 15Дек | Группа K | Napoli | 1:0 | FCSB | Královec |
15-Дек-10 22:05 | 15Дек | Группа J | Karpaty | 1:1 | PSG | Berntsen |
15-Дек-10 22:05 | 15Дек | Группа L | Beşiktaş | 2:0 | R Wien | Rasmussen |
16-Дек-10 19:00 | 16Дек | Группа A | Salzburg | 0:1 | L.Poznan | Layushkin |
16-Дек-10 19:00 | 16Дек | Группа A | Juventus | 1:1 | Man.City | Vad |
16-Дек-10 19:00 | 16Дек | Группа B | Leverkusn | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Tudor |
16-Дек-10 19:00 | 16Дек | Группа C | Lille | 3:0 | KAA Gent | Clos Gómez |
16-Дек-10 20:00 | 16Дек | Группа B | Aris.Thes | 2:0 | Rosenborg | Einwaller |
16-Дек-10 20:00 | 16Дек | Группа C | Levski | 1:0 | Sporting | Kinhöfer |
16-Дек-10 21:05 | 16Дек | Группа G | Anderlcht | 2:0 | Hajduk | Johannesson |
16-Дек-10 21:05 | 16Дек | Группа H | Stuttgart | 5:1 | OB | Hauge |
16-Дек-10 21:05 | 16Дек | Группа H | Getafe | 1:0 | YB Bern | Vink |
16-Дек-10 21:05 | 16Дек | Группа I | DVSC | 2:0 | Sampdoria | Sukhina |
16-Дек-10 21:05 | 16Дек | Группа I | PSV | 0:0 | Metalist | Kakos |
16-Дек-10 22:05 | 16Дек | Группа G | AEK | 0:3 | Zenit | Ennjimi |
Тур 7 - 1/16 финала | ||||||
15-Фев-11 19:00 | 15Фев | 1/16 финала | Aris.Thes | 0:0 | Man.City | Mallenco |
17-Фев-11 15:00 | 17Фев | 1/16 финала | Rubin | 0:2 | Twente | Schörgenhofer |
17-Фев-11 18:00 | 17Фев | 1/16 финала | Benfica | 2:1 | Stuttgart | Braamhaar |
17-Фев-11 18:00 | 17Фев | 1/16 финала | Metalist | 0:4 | Leverkusn | Gumienny |
17-Фев-11 19:00 | 17Фев | 1/16 финала | Napoli | 0:0 | Villarreal | Clattenburg |
17-Фев-11 19:00 | 17Фев | 1/16 финала | Anderlcht | 0:3 | Ajax | Rocchi |
17-Фев-11 19:00 | 17Фев | 1/16 финала | L.Poznan | 1:0 | Braga | Bezborodov |
17-Фев-11 20:00 | 17Фев | 1/16 финала | Beşiktaş | 1:4 | D.Kyiv | Pedro Proença |
17-Фев-11 20:00 | 17Фев | 1/16 финала | BATE | 2:2 | PSG | Yefet |
17-Фев-11 20:05 | 17Фев | 1/16 финала | Rangers | 1:1 | Sporting | Gräfe |
17-Фев-11 21:05 | 17Фев | 1/16 финала | Sparta | 0:0 | Liverpool | Meyer |
17-Фев-11 21:05 | 17Фев | 1/16 финала | Basel | 2:3 | Spartak M | Stavrev |
17-Фев-11 21:05 | 17Фев | 1/16 финала | YB Bern | 2:1 | Zenit | Kakos |
17-Фев-11 21:05 | 17Фев | 1/16 финала | Sevilla | 1:2 | Porto | Thomson |
17-Фев-11 21:05 | 17Фев | 1/16 финала | Lille | 2:2 | PSV | Tudor |
17-Фев-11 22:05 | 17Фев | 1/16 финала | PAOK | 0:1 | CSKA | Marriner |
Тур 8 - 1/16 финала | ||||||
22-Фев-11 20:00 | 22Фев | 1/16 финала | CSKA | 1:1 | PAOK | Duhamel |
23-Фев-11 17:00 | 23Фев | 1/16 финала | Porto | 0:1 | Sevilla | Webb, H |
24-Фев-11 18:00 | 24Фев | 1/16 финала | Sporting | 2:2 | Rangers | Tagliavento |
24-Фев-11 18:00 | 24Фев | 1/16 финала | Liverpool | 1:0 | Sparta | Mažic |
24-Фев-11 19:00 | 24Фев | 1/16 финала | Zenit | 3:1 | YB Bern | Jakobsson |
24-Фев-11 19:00 | 24Фев | 1/16 финала | PSV | 3:1 | Lille | Iturralde |
24-Фев-11 19:00 | 24Фев | 1/16 финала | Leverkusn | 2:0 | Metalist | Collum |
24-Фев-11 20:05 | 24Фев | 1/16 финала | Braga | 2:0 | L.Poznan | Strömbergsson |
24-Фев-11 20:05 | 24Фев | 1/16 финала | Man.City | 3:0 | Aris.Thes | Královec |
24-Фев-11 21:00 | 24Фев | 1/16 финала | Spartak M | 1:1 | Basel | Balaj |
24-Фев-11 21:05 | 24Фев | 1/16 финала | Villarreal | 2:1 | Napoli | Çakır |
24-Фев-11 21:05 | 24Фев | 1/16 финала | Ajax | 2:0 | Anderlcht | Hansson |
24-Фев-11 21:05 | 24Фев | 1/16 финала | Twente | 2:2 | Rubin | Borski |
24-Фев-11 21:05 | 24Фев | 1/16 финала | Stuttgart | 0:2 | Benfica | Dean |
24-Фев-11 21:05 | 24Фев | 1/16 финала | PSG | 0:0 | BATE | Blom |
24-Фев-11 22:05 | 24Фев | 1/16 финала | D.Kyiv | 4:0 | Beşiktaş | Chapron |
Тур 9 - 1/8 финала | ||||||
10-Мар-11 18:00 | 10Мар | 1/8 финала | Braga | 1:0 | Liverpool | Gumienny |
10-Мар-11 19:00 | 10Мар | 1/8 финала | PSV | 0:0 | Rangers | Hansson |
10-Мар-11 19:00 | 10Мар | 1/8 финала | Leverkusn | 2:3 | Villarreal | Tagliavento |
10-Мар-11 20:05 | 10Мар | 1/8 финала | Benfica | 2:1 | PSG | Královec |
10-Мар-11 21:00 | 10Мар | 1/8 финала | CSKA | 0:1 | Porto | Schörgenhofer |
10-Мар-11 21:05 | 10Мар | 1/8 финала | Twente | 3:0 | Zenit | Clattenburg |
10-Мар-11 21:05 | 10Мар | 1/8 финала | Ajax | 0:1 | Spartak M | Gräfe |
10-Мар-11 22:05 | 10Мар | 1/8 финала | D.Kyiv | 2:0 | Man.City | Meyer |
Тур 10 - 1/8 финала | ||||||
17-Мар-11 18:00 | 17Мар | 1/8 финала | Man.City | 1:0 | D.Kyiv | Çakır |
17-Мар-11 19:00 | 17Мар | 1/8 финала | PSG | 1:1 | Benfica | Collum |
17-Мар-11 20:05 | 17Мар | 1/8 финала | Liverpool | 0:0 | Braga | Rocchi |
17-Мар-11 20:05 | 17Мар | 1/8 финала | Porto | 2:1 | CSKA | Blom |
17-Мар-11 20:05 | 17Мар | 1/8 финала | Rangers | 0:1 | PSV | Schörgenhofer |
17-Мар-11 21:00 | 17Мар | 1/8 финала | Zenit | 2:0 | Twente | Eriksson |
17-Мар-11 21:00 | 17Мар | 1/8 финала | Spartak M | 3:0 | Ajax | Atkinson, M |
17-Мар-11 21:05 | 17Мар | 1/8 финала | Villarreal | 2:1 | Leverkusn | Kuipers |
Тур 11 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
07-Апр-11 20:05 | 07Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Porto | 5:1 | Spartak M | Gumienny |
07-Апр-11 20:05 | 07Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Benfica | 4:1 | PSV | Tagliavento |
07-Апр-11 21:05 | 07Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Villarreal | 5:1 | Twente | Nikolayev |
07-Апр-11 22:05 | 07Апр | Quarter-Финалs | D.Kyiv | 1:1 | Braga | Kuipers |
Тур 12 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
14-Апр-11 20:05 | 14Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Braga | 0:0 | D.Kyiv | Eriksson |
14-Апр-11 21:00 | 14Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Spartak M | 2:5 | Porto | Kassai |
14-Апр-11 21:05 | 14Апр | Quarter-Финалs | PSV | 2:2 | Benfica | Stark |
14-Апр-11 21:05 | 14Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Twente | 1:3 | Villarreal | Collum |
Тур 13 - Semi-Финалs | ||||||
28-Апр-11 20:05 | 28Апр | Semi-Финалs | Porto | 5:1 | Villarreal | Kuipers |
28-Апр-11 20:05 | 28Апр | Semi-Финалs | Benfica | 2:1 | Braga | Thomson |
Тур 14 - Semi-Финалs | ||||||
05-Май-11 20:05 | 05Май | Semi-Финалs | Braga | 1:0 | Benfica | Atkinson, M |
05-Май-11 21:05 | 05Май | Semi-Финалs | Villarreal | 3:2 | Porto | Rocchi |
Тур 15 - Финал | ||||||
18-Май-11 19:45 | 18Май | Финал | Porto | 1:0 | Braga | Velasco Carballo |