15-Сен-11 18:00 | 15Сен | Группа A | Shamrock | 0:3 | Rubin | Szabó |
15-Сен-11 19:00 | 15Сен | Группа B | Hannover | 0:0 | Standard | Stavrev |
15-Сен-11 19:00 | 15Сен | Группа B | FC Cph. | 1:0 | Vorskla | Todorov |
15-Сен-11 19:00 | 15Сен | Группа C | PSV | 1:0 | Legia | Vad |
15-Сен-11 19:00 | 15Сен | Группа D | Zurich | 0:2 | Sporting | van Boekel |
15-Сен-11 19:00 | 15Сен | Группа D | Lazio | 2:2 | Vaslui | Braamhaar |
15-Сен-11 19:00 | 15Сен | Группа F | SK Slovan | 1:2 | Athletic | Yefet |
15-Сен-11 19:00 | 15Сен | Группа F | PSG | 3:1 | Salzburg | Banti |
15-Сен-11 20:00 | 15Сен | Группа A | PAOK | 0:0 | Tottenham | Mažic |
15-Сен-11 20:00 | 15Сен | Группа C | H TelAviv | 0:1 | Rapid | Kaasik |
15-Сен-11 20:00 | 15Сен | Группа E | D.Kyiv | 1:1 | Stoke City | Hategan |
15-Сен-11 20:00 | 15Сен | Группа E | Beşiktaş | 5:1 | M TelAviv | Bezborodov |
15-Сен-11 20:05 | 15Сен | Группа H | Birminghm | 1:3 | Braga | Aytekin |
15-Сен-11 20:05 | 15Сен | Группа K | Fulham | 1:1 | Twente | Damato |
15-Сен-11 21:05 | 15Сен | Группа G | AZ | 4:1 | Malmö | Bebek |
15-Сен-11 21:05 | 15Сен | Группа G | A Wien | 1:2 | Metalist | Dean |
15-Сен-11 21:05 | 15Сен | Группа H | Cl.Brugge | 2:0 | Maribor | Aydinus |
15-Сен-11 21:05 | 15Сен | Группа I | Udinese | 2:1 | Rennes | Balaj |
15-Сен-11 21:05 | 15Сен | Группа I | A.Madrid | 2:0 | Celtic | Rasmussen |
15-Сен-11 21:05 | 15Сен | Группа K | Wisła | 1:3 | OB | Kever |
15-Сен-11 21:05 | 15Сен | Группа L | Anderlcht | 4:1 | AEK | Clos Gómez |
15-Сен-11 21:45 | 15Сен | Группа L | Sturm Graz | 1:2 | Lokomotiv | Bruno Paixão |
15-Сен-11 22:05 | 15Сен | Группа J | M Haifa | 1:0 | AEK | Kovařík |
15-Сен-11 22:05 | 15Сен | Группа J | FCSB | 0:0 | Schalke | Koukoulakis |
29-Сен-11 18:00 | 29Сен | Группа H | Braga | 1:2 | Cl.Brugge | Skjerven |
29-Сен-11 18:00 | 29Сен | Группа I | Celtic | 1:1 | Udinese | Yıldırım |
29-Сен-11 19:00 | 29Сен | Группа A | Rubin | 2:2 | PAOK | Hansson |
29-Сен-11 19:00 | 29Сен | Группа G | Malmö | 1:2 | A Wien | Gil |
29-Сен-11 19:00 | 29Сен | Группа H | Maribor | 1:2 | Birminghm | Hagen |
29-Сен-11 19:00 | 29Сен | Группа I | Rennes | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Göcek |
29-Сен-11 19:00 | 29Сен | Группа J | Schalke | 3:1 | M Haifa | Jorge Sousa |
29-Сен-11 19:00 | 29Сен | Группа K | Twente | 4:1 | Wisła | Duarte Gomes |
29-Сен-11 19:00 | 29Сен | Группа K | OB | 0:2 | Fulham | Layushkin |
29-Сен-11 20:00 | 29Сен | Группа G | Metalist | 1:1 | AZ | Borski |
29-Сен-11 20:00 | 29Сен | Группа J | AEK | 1:1 | FCSB | Courtney |
29-Сен-11 20:00 | 29Сен | Группа L | Lokomotiv | 0:2 | Anderlcht | Jug |
29-Сен-11 20:00 | 29Сен | Группа L | AEK | 1:2 | Sturm Graz | Probert |
29-Сен-11 20:05 | 29Сен | Группа A | Tottenham | 3:1 | Shamrock | Mazeika |
29-Сен-11 20:05 | 29Сен | Группа D | Sporting | 2:1 | Lazio | Gumienny |
29-Сен-11 20:05 | 29Сен | Группа E | Stoke City | 2:1 | Beşiktaş | Gautier |
29-Сен-11 21:05 | 29Сен | Группа B | Standard | 3:0 | FC Cph. | Kakos |
29-Сен-11 21:05 | 29Сен | Группа C | Legia | 3:2 | H TelAviv | Ennjimi |
29-Сен-11 21:05 | 29Сен | Группа F | Salzburg | 3:0 | SK Slovan | Tudor |
29-Сен-11 21:05 | 29Сен | Группа F | Athletic | 2:0 | PSG | Nijhuis |
29-Сен-11 22:05 | 29Сен | Группа B | Vorskla | 1:2 | Hannover | Jakobsson |
29-Сен-11 22:05 | 29Сен | Группа C | Rapid | 1:3 | PSV | Fautrel |
29-Сен-11 22:05 | 29Сен | Группа D | Vaslui | 2:2 | Zurich | Masiah |
29-Сен-11 22:05 | 29Сен | Группа E | M TelAviv | 1:1 | D.Kyiv | Strahonja |
20-Окт-11 19:00 | 20Окт | Группа G | AZ | 2:2 | A Wien | Tudor |
20-Окт-11 19:00 | 20Окт | Группа G | Malmö | 1:4 | Metalist | Aydinus |
20-Окт-11 19:00 | 20Окт | Группа H | Maribor | 1:1 | Braga | Studer |
20-Окт-11 19:00 | 20Окт | Группа H | Cl.Brugge | 1:2 | Birminghm | Orsato |
20-Окт-11 19:00 | 20Окт | Группа I | Udinese | 2:0 | A.Madrid | Yefet |
20-Окт-11 19:00 | 20Окт | Группа I | Rennes | 1:1 | Celtic | Małek |
20-Окт-11 19:00 | 20Окт | Группа J | M Haifa | 5:0 | FCSB | Stålhammar |
20-Окт-11 19:00 | 20Окт | Группа K | OB | 1:4 | Twente | Fernandez Borbalan |
20-Окт-11 19:00 | 20Окт | Группа K | Wisła | 1:0 | Fulham | Hansson |
20-Окт-11 19:00 | 20Окт | Группа L | Sturm Graz | 0:2 | Anderlcht | Kelly, A |
20-Окт-11 20:00 | 20Окт | Группа J | AEK | 0:5 | Schalke | Banti |
20-Окт-11 20:00 | 20Окт | Группа L | Lokomotiv | 3:1 | AEK | van Boekel |
20-Окт-11 20:05 | 20Окт | Группа A | Tottenham | 1:0 | Rubin | Jorge Sousa |
20-Окт-11 20:05 | 20Окт | Группа D | Sporting | 2:0 | Vaslui | Turpin |
20-Окт-11 20:05 | 20Окт | Группа E | Stoke City | 3:0 | M TelAviv | Kakos |
20-Окт-11 21:05 | 20Окт | Группа B | Hannover | 2:2 | FC Cph. | Duhamel |
20-Окт-11 21:05 | 20Окт | Группа B | Standard | 0:0 | Vorskla | Evans, SL |
20-Окт-11 21:05 | 20Окт | Группа C | H TelAviv | 0:1 | PSV | Karasev |
20-Окт-11 21:05 | 20Окт | Группа D | Zurich | 1:1 | Lazio | Gil |
20-Окт-11 21:05 | 20Окт | Группа F | Athletic | 2:2 | Salzburg | Bebek |
20-Окт-11 21:05 | 20Окт | Группа F | SK Slovan | 0:0 | PSG | Probert |
20-Окт-11 22:05 | 20Окт | Группа A | PAOK | 2:1 | Shamrock | Asumaa |
20-Окт-11 22:05 | 20Окт | Группа C | Rapid | 0:1 | Legia | Vitienes, F |
20-Окт-11 22:05 | 20Окт | Группа E | D.Kyiv | 1:0 | Beşiktaş | Mažic |
03-Ноя-11 18:00 | 03Ноя | Группа A | Shamrock | 1:3 | PAOK | Kulbakov |
03-Ноя-11 19:00 | 03Ноя | Группа B | FC Cph. | 1:2 | Hannover | Braamhaar |
03-Ноя-11 19:00 | 03Ноя | Группа C | Legia | 3:1 | Rapid | Johannesson |
03-Ноя-11 19:00 | 03Ноя | Группа C | PSV | 3:3 | H TelAviv | Attwell |
03-Ноя-11 19:00 | 03Ноя | Группа D | Lazio | 1:0 | Zurich | Koukoulakis |
03-Ноя-11 19:00 | 03Ноя | Группа F | Salzburg | 0:1 | Athletic | Todorov |
03-Ноя-11 19:00 | 03Ноя | Группа F | PSG | 1:0 | SK Slovan | Courtney |
03-Ноя-11 20:00 | 03Ноя | Группа B | Vorskla | 1:3 | Standard | Kovařík |
03-Ноя-11 20:00 | 03Ноя | Группа D | Vaslui | 1:0 | Sporting | Jakobsson |
03-Ноя-11 20:00 | 03Ноя | Группа E | M TelAviv | 1:2 | Stoke City | Duarte Gomes |
03-Ноя-11 20:00 | 03Ноя | Группа E | Beşiktaş | 1:0 | D.Kyiv | Skjerven |
03-Ноя-11 20:05 | 03Ноя | Группа H | Braga | 5:1 | Maribor | Trattou |
03-Ноя-11 20:05 | 03Ноя | Группа H | Birminghm | 2:2 | Cl.Brugge | Borski |
03-Ноя-11 20:05 | 03Ноя | Группа I | Celtic | 3:1 | Rennes | Bruno Paixão |
03-Ноя-11 20:05 | 03Ноя | Группа K | Fulham | 4:1 | Wisła | Özkahya |
03-Ноя-11 21:00 | 03Ноя | Группа A | Rubin | 1:0 | Tottenham | Meyer |
03-Ноя-11 21:05 | 03Ноя | Группа G | A Wien | 2:2 | AZ | Chapron |
03-Ноя-11 21:05 | 03Ноя | Группа I | A.Madrid | 4:0 | Udinese | Vad |
03-Ноя-11 21:05 | 03Ноя | Группа J | Schalke | 0:0 | AEK | Kaasik |
03-Ноя-11 21:05 | 03Ноя | Группа K | Twente | 3:2 | OB | Hategan |
03-Ноя-11 21:05 | 03Ноя | Группа L | Anderlcht | 3:0 | Sturm Graz | Masiah |
03-Ноя-11 22:05 | 03Ноя | Группа G | Metalist | 3:1 | Malmö | Jug |
03-Ноя-11 22:05 | 03Ноя | Группа J | FCSB | 4:2 | M Haifa | Blom |
03-Ноя-11 22:05 | 03Ноя | Группа L | AEK | 1:3 | Lokomotiv | Collum |
30-Ноя-11 18:00 | 30Ноя | Группа H | Braga | 1:0 | Birminghm | Strömbergsson |
30-Ноя-11 18:00 | 30Ноя | Группа I | Celtic | 0:1 | A.Madrid | Braamhaar |
30-Ноя-11 19:00 | 30Ноя | Группа G | Malmö | 0:0 | AZ | Courtney |
30-Ноя-11 19:00 | 30Ноя | Группа G | Metalist | 4:1 | A Wien | Balaj |
30-Ноя-11 19:00 | 30Ноя | Группа H | Maribor | 3:4 | Cl.Brugge | Kovařík |
30-Ноя-11 19:00 | 30Ноя | Группа I | Rennes | 0:0 | Udinese | Karasev |
30-Ноя-11 20:05 | 30Ноя | Группа A | Tottenham | 1:2 | PAOK | Nijhuis |
30-Ноя-11 21:00 | 30Ноя | Группа A | Rubin | 4:1 | Shamrock | Lechner |
30-Ноя-11 21:05 | 30Ноя | Группа B | Standard | 2:0 | Hannover | Damato |
30-Ноя-11 21:05 | 30Ноя | Группа B | Vorskla | 1:1 | FC Cph. | Kulbakov |
30-Ноя-11 21:05 | 30Ноя | Группа C | Rapid | 1:3 | H TelAviv | Szabó |
30-Ноя-11 21:05 | 30Ноя | Группа C | Legia | 0:3 | PSV | Aydinus |
01-Дек-11 19:00 | 01Дек | Группа J | AEK | 2:1 | M Haifa | Marriner |
01-Дек-11 19:00 | 01Дек | Группа J | Schalke | 2:1 | FCSB | Lahoz |
01-Дек-11 19:00 | 01Дек | Группа K | OB | 1:2 | Wisła | Duhamel |
01-Дек-11 19:00 | 01Дек | Группа K | Twente | 1:0 | Fulham | Strahonja |
01-Дек-11 19:00 | 01Дек | Группа L | AEK | 1:2 | Anderlcht | Małek |
01-Дек-11 20:05 | 01Дек | Группа D | Sporting | 2:0 | Zurich | Rasmussen |
01-Дек-11 20:05 | 01Дек | Группа E | Stoke City | 1:1 | D.Kyiv | Meyer |
01-Дек-11 21:00 | 01Дек | Группа L | Lokomotiv | 3:1 | Sturm Graz | Aytekin |
01-Дек-11 21:05 | 01Дек | Группа E | M TelAviv | 2:3 | Beşiktaş | Gumienny |
01-Дек-11 21:05 | 01Дек | Группа F | Athletic | 2:1 | SK Slovan | Kaasik |
01-Дек-11 21:05 | 01Дек | Группа F | Salzburg | 2:0 | PSG | Liany |
01-Дек-11 22:05 | 01Дек | Группа D | Vaslui | 0:0 | Lazio | Mažic |
14-Дек-11 19:00 | 14Дек | Группа D | Zurich | 2:0 | Vaslui | Layushkin |
14-Дек-11 19:00 | 14Дек | Группа D | Lazio | 2:0 | Sporting | Dean |
14-Дек-11 19:00 | 14Дек | Группа F | SK Slovan | 2:3 | Salzburg | Johannesson |
14-Дек-11 19:00 | 14Дек | Группа F | PSG | 4:2 | Athletic | Jug |
14-Дек-11 20:00 | 14Дек | Группа E | D.Kyiv | 3:3 | M TelAviv | Stålhammar |
14-Дек-11 20:00 | 14Дек | Группа E | Beşiktaş | 3:1 | Stoke City | Borski |
14-Дек-11 20:05 | 14Дек | Группа K | Fulham | 2:2 | OB | Yefet |
14-Дек-11 21:05 | 14Дек | Группа K | Wisła | 2:1 | Twente | Bezborodov |
14-Дек-11 21:05 | 14Дек | Группа L | Sturm Graz | 1:3 | AEK | Deaconu |
14-Дек-11 21:05 | 14Дек | Группа L | Anderlcht | 5:3 | Lokomotiv | Bebek |
14-Дек-11 22:05 | 14Дек | Группа J | M Haifa | 0:3 | Schalke | Fautrel |
14-Дек-11 22:05 | 14Дек | Группа J | FCSB | 3:1 | AEK | Ennjimi |
15-Дек-11 18:00 | 15Дек | Группа A | Shamrock | 0:4 | Tottenham | Studer |
15-Дек-11 19:00 | 15Дек | Группа B | Hannover | 3:1 | Vorskla | Trattou |
15-Дек-11 19:00 | 15Дек | Группа B | FC Cph. | 0:1 | Standard | Göcek |
15-Дек-11 19:00 | 15Дек | Группа C | PSV | 2:1 | Rapid | Evans, SL |
15-Дек-11 20:00 | 15Дек | Группа A | PAOK | 1:1 | Rubin | Orsato |
15-Дек-11 20:00 | 15Дек | Группа C | H TelAviv | 2:0 | Legia | Einwaller |
15-Дек-11 20:05 | 15Дек | Группа H | Birminghm | 1:0 | Maribor | Kever |
15-Дек-11 21:05 | 15Дек | Группа G | AZ | 1:1 | Metalist | Clos Gómez |
15-Дек-11 21:05 | 15Дек | Группа G | A Wien | 2:0 | Malmö | Munukka |
15-Дек-11 21:05 | 15Дек | Группа H | Cl.Brugge | 1:1 | Braga | Stavrev |
15-Дек-11 21:05 | 15Дек | Группа I | Udinese | 1:1 | Celtic | Koukoulakis |
15-Дек-11 21:05 | 15Дек | Группа I | A.Madrid | 3:1 | Rennes | Jakobsson |
Тур 7 - 1/16 финала | ||||||
14-Фев-12 15:00 | 14Фев | 1/16 финала | Rubin | 0:1 | Olympiacs | Mažic |
14-Фев-12 18:30 | 14Фев | 1/16 финала | Braga | 0:2 | Beşiktaş | Blom |
16-Фев-12 19:00 | 16Фев | 1/16 финала | Ajax | 0:2 | Man.Utd | Rocchi |
16-Фев-12 19:00 | 16Фев | 1/16 финала | Salzburg | 0:4 | Metalist | Strahonja |
16-Фев-12 19:00 | 16Фев | 1/16 финала | AZ | 1:0 | Anderlcht | Meyer |
16-Фев-12 19:00 | 16Фев | 1/16 финала | Lazio | 1:3 | A.Madrid | Královec |
16-Фев-12 19:00 | 16Фев | 1/16 финала | V.Plzeň | 1:1 | Schalke | Lannoy |
16-Фев-12 19:00 | 16Фев | 1/16 финала | Legia | 2:2 | Sporting | Jug |
16-Фев-12 20:05 | 16Фев | 1/16 финала | Porto | 1:2 | Man.City | Çakır |
16-Фев-12 20:05 | 16Фев | 1/16 финала | Stoke City | 0:1 | Valencia | Rasmussen |
16-Фев-12 21:00 | 16Фев | 1/16 финала | Lokomotiv | 2:1 | Athletic | Hategan |
16-Фев-12 21:05 | 16Фев | 1/16 финала | Wisła | 1:1 | Standard | Fernandez Borbalan |
16-Фев-12 21:05 | 16Фев | 1/16 финала | Udinese | 0:0 | PAOK | Mallenco |
16-Фев-12 21:05 | 16Фев | 1/16 финала | Hannover | 2:1 | Cl.Brugge | Jorge Sousa |
16-Фев-12 22:05 | 16Фев | 1/16 финала | FCSB | 0:1 | Twente | Clattenburg |
16-Фев-12 22:05 | 16Фев | 1/16 финала | Trabzon | 1:2 | PSV | Brych |
Тур 8 - 1/16 финала | ||||||
22-Фев-12 17:00 | 22Фев | 1/16 финала | Man.City | 4:0 | Porto | Stark |
23-Фев-12 19:00 | 23Фев | 1/16 финала | Athletic | 1:0 | Lokomotiv | Gil |
23-Фев-12 19:00 | 23Фев | 1/16 финала | Valencia | 1:0 | Stoke City | Strömbergsson |
23-Фев-12 19:00 | 23Фев | 1/16 финала | Twente | 1:0 | FCSB | Schörgenhofer |
23-Фев-12 19:00 | 23Фев | 1/16 финала | Standard | 0:0 | Wisła | Mažic |
23-Фев-12 19:00 | 23Фев | 1/16 финала | PSV | 4:1 | Trabzon | Chapron |
23-Фев-12 19:00 | 23Фев | 1/16 финала | Cl.Brugge | 0:1 | Hannover | Collum |
23-Фев-12 20:00 | 23Фев | 1/16 финала | PAOK | 0:3 | Udinese | Hagen |
23-Фев-12 20:05 | 23Фев | 1/16 финала | Man.Utd | 1:2 | Ajax | Skomina |
23-Фев-12 20:05 | 23Фев | 1/16 финала | Sporting | 1:0 | Legia | Bezborodov |
23-Фев-12 21:05 | 23Фев | 1/16 финала | Anderlcht | 0:1 | AZ | Pedro Proença |
23-Фев-12 21:05 | 23Фев | 1/16 финала | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Lazio | Atkinson, M |
23-Фев-12 21:05 | 23Фев | 1/16 финала | Schalke | 3:1 | V.Plzeň | Kelly, A |
23-Фев-12 22:05 | 23Фев | 1/16 финала | Metalist | 4:1 | Salzburg | Gautier |
23-Фев-12 22:05 | 23Фев | 1/16 финала | Olympiacs | 1:0 | Rubin | Johannesson |
23-Фев-12 22:05 | 23Фев | 1/16 финала | Beşiktaş | 0:1 | Braga | Vad |
Тур 9 - 1/8 финала | ||||||
08-Мар-12 18:00 | 08Мар | 1/8 финала | Sporting | 1:0 | Man.City | Velasco Carballo |
08-Мар-12 19:00 | 08Мар | 1/8 финала | Twente | 1:0 | Schalke | Thomson |
08-Мар-12 19:00 | 08Мар | 1/8 финала | A.Madrid | 3:1 | Beşiktaş | Eriksson |
08-Мар-12 20:00 | 08Мар | 1/8 финала | Metalist | 0:1 | Olympiacs | Vad |
08-Мар-12 20:05 | 08Мар | 1/8 финала | Man.Utd | 2:3 | Athletic | Meyer |
08-Мар-12 21:05 | 08Мар | 1/8 финала | Standard | 2:2 | Hannover | Chapron |
08-Мар-12 21:05 | 08Мар | 1/8 финала | Valencia | 4:2 | PSV | Gräfe |
08-Мар-12 21:05 | 08Мар | 1/8 финала | AZ | 2:0 | Udinese | Fernandez Borbalan |
Тур 10 - 1/8 финала | ||||||
15-Мар-12 19:00 | 15Мар | 1/8 финала | Hannover | 4:0 | Standard | Královec |
15-Мар-12 19:00 | 15Мар | 1/8 финала | PSV | 1:1 | Valencia | Collum |
15-Мар-12 19:00 | 15Мар | 1/8 финала | Udinese | 2:1 | AZ | Mažic |
15-Мар-12 19:00 | 15Мар | 1/8 финала | Athletic | 2:1 | Man.Utd | Çakır |
15-Мар-12 20:05 | 15Мар | 1/8 финала | Man.City | 3:2 | Sporting | Hagen |
15-Мар-12 21:05 | 15Мар | 1/8 финала | Schalke | 4:1 | Twente | Kassai |
15-Мар-12 22:05 | 15Мар | 1/8 финала | Olympiacs | 1:2 | Metalist | Hategan |
15-Мар-12 22:05 | 15Мар | 1/8 финала | Beşiktaş | 0:3 | A.Madrid | Tagliavento |
Тур 11 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
29-Мар-12 20:05 | 29Мар | Quarter-Финалs | Sporting | 2:1 | Metalist | Stark |
29-Мар-12 21:05 | 29Мар | Quarter-Финалs | AZ | 2:1 | Valencia | Atkinson, M |
29-Мар-12 21:05 | 29Мар | Quarter-Финалs | Schalke | 2:4 | Athletic | Pedro Proença |
29-Мар-12 21:05 | 29Мар | Quarter-Финалs | A.Madrid | 2:1 | Hannover | Lannoy |
Тур 12 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
05-Апр-12 21:05 | 05Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Valencia | 4:0 | AZ | Královec |
05-Апр-12 21:05 | 05Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Athletic | 2:2 | Schalke | Rizzoli |
05-Апр-12 21:05 | 05Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Hannover | 1:2 | A.Madrid | Clattenburg |
05-Апр-12 22:05 | 05Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Metalist | 1:1 | Sporting | Collum |
Тур 13 - Semi-Финалs | ||||||
19-Апр-12 20:05 | 19Апр | Semi-Финалs | Sporting | 2:1 | Athletic | Eriksson |
19-Апр-12 21:05 | 19Апр | Semi-Финалs | A.Madrid | 4:2 | Valencia | Thomson |
Тур 14 - Semi-Финалs | ||||||
26-Апр-12 21:05 | 26Апр | Semi-Финалs | Valencia | 0:1 | A.Madrid | Skomina |
26-Апр-12 21:05 | 26Апр | Semi-Финалs | Athletic | 3:1 | Sporting | Atkinson, M |
Тур 15 - Финал | ||||||
09-Май-12 21:45 | 09Май | Финал | A.Madrid | 3:0 | Athletic | Stark |