14-Сен-17 19:00 | 14Сен | Группа A | Villarreal | 3:1 | Astana | Jovanović |
14-Сен-17 19:00 | 14Сен | Группа A | Slavia | 1:0 | M TelAviv | Schörgenhofer |
14-Сен-17 19:00 | 14Сен | Группа B | YB Bern | 1:1 | Partizan | Kovacs, I |
14-Сен-17 19:00 | 14Сен | Группа C | Hoffenhm | 1:2 | Braga | Madden |
14-Сен-17 19:00 | 14Сен | Группа D | A Wien | 1:5 | Milan | Gözübüyük |
14-Сен-17 19:00 | 14Сен | Группа D | Rijeka | 1:2 | AEK | Beaton, J |
14-Сен-17 19:00 | 14Сен | Группа E | Atalanta | 3:0 | Everton | Bezborodov |
14-Сен-17 19:00 | 14Сен | Группа F | Zlín | 0:0 | Sheriff | Dallas, A |
14-Сен-17 19:00 | 14Сен | Группа F | FC Cph. | 0:0 | Lokomotiv | Göcek |
14-Сен-17 20:00 | 14Сен | Группа B | D.Kyiv | 3:1 | Skëndrbeu | Vertenten |
14-Сен-17 20:00 | 14Сен | Группа C | Basaksehi | 0:0 | Ludogrets | Johannesson |
14-Сен-17 20:00 | 14Сен | Группа E | Apollon | 1:1 | Lyon | Zelinka |
14-Сен-17 20:05 | 14Сен | Группа I | Guimaraes | 1:1 | Salzburg | Aghayev |
14-Сен-17 21:05 | 14Сен | Группа H | Red Star | 1:1 | BATE | Aranovs'kyy |
14-Сен-17 21:05 | 14Сен | Группа H | Arsenal | 3:1 | Köln | Estrada |
14-Сен-17 21:05 | 14Сен | Группа I | Marseille | 1:0 | Konya | Mazeika |
14-Сен-17 21:05 | 14Сен | Группа J | Hertha | 0:0 | Athletic | Kruzliak |
14-Сен-17 21:05 | 14Сен | Группа K | Z Waregem | 1:5 | Nice | Palabiyik |
14-Сен-17 21:05 | 14Сен | Группа K | Vitesse | 2:3 | Lazio | Liany |
14-Сен-17 21:05 | 14Сен | Группа L | Vardar | 0:5 | Zenit | Kehlet |
14-Сен-17 21:05 | 14Сен | Группа L | R.Sociedad | 4:0 | Rosenborg | Mazzoleni |
14-Сен-17 22:05 | 14Сен | Группа G | Beersheva | 2:1 | Lugano | Chapron |
14-Сен-17 22:05 | 14Сен | Группа G | FCSB | 3:0 | V.Plzeň | Treimanis |
14-Сен-17 22:05 | 14Сен | Группа J | Zorya | 0:2 | Östersund | Klossner |
28-Сен-17 19:00 | 28Сен | Группа G | V.Plzeň | 3:1 | Beersheva | Vad |
28-Сен-17 19:00 | 28Сен | Группа G | Lugano | 1:2 | FCSB | Boyko |
28-Сен-17 19:00 | 28Сен | Группа H | Köln | 0:1 | Red Star | Nijhuis |
28-Сен-17 19:00 | 28Сен | Группа I | Salzburg | 1:0 | Marseille | Bebek |
28-Сен-17 19:00 | 28Сен | Группа J | Athletic | 0:1 | Zorya | Özkahya |
28-Сен-17 19:00 | 28Сен | Группа J | Östersund | 1:0 | Hertha | Banti |
28-Сен-17 19:00 | 28Сен | Группа K | Lazio | 2:0 | Z Waregem | Lechner |
28-Сен-17 19:00 | 28Сен | Группа K | Nice | 3:0 | Vitesse | Eskov |
28-Сен-17 19:00 | 28Сен | Группа L | Rosenborg | 3:1 | Vardar | Kabakov, G |
28-Сен-17 20:00 | 28Сен | Группа A | Astana | 1:1 | Slavia | Ekberg |
28-Сен-17 20:00 | 28Сен | Группа H | BATE | 2:4 | Arsenal | Stefański |
28-Сен-17 20:00 | 28Сен | Группа I | Konya | 2:1 | Guimaraes | Stavrev |
28-Сен-17 20:00 | 28Сен | Группа L | Zenit | 3:1 | R.Sociedad | Marriner |
28-Сен-17 20:05 | 28Сен | Группа C | Braga | 2:1 | Basaksehi | Jug |
28-Сен-17 20:05 | 28Сен | Группа E | Everton | 2:2 | Apollon | Bognar |
28-Сен-17 21:05 | 28Сен | Группа B | Partizan | 2:3 | D.Kyiv | Moen |
28-Сен-17 21:05 | 28Сен | Группа B | Skëndrbeu | 1:1 | YB Bern | Blom |
28-Сен-17 21:05 | 28Сен | Группа D | Milan | 3:2 | Rijeka | Greenfield |
28-Сен-17 21:05 | 28Сен | Группа E | Lyon | 1:1 | Atalanta | Siebert |
28-Сен-17 22:05 | 28Сен | Группа A | M TelAviv | 0:0 | Villarreal | Pawson |
28-Сен-17 22:05 | 28Сен | Группа C | Ludogrets | 2:1 | Hoffenhm | Raczkowski |
28-Сен-17 22:05 | 28Сен | Группа D | AEK | 2:2 | A Wien | Gil |
28-Сен-17 22:05 | 28Сен | Группа F | Lokomotiv | 3:0 | Zlín | Evans, SL |
28-Сен-17 22:05 | 28Сен | Группа F | Sheriff | 0:0 | FC Cph. | Pisani |
19-Окт-17 19:00 | 19Окт | Группа G | Lugano | 3:2 | V.Plzeň | Jovanović |
19-Окт-17 19:00 | 19Окт | Группа H | Red Star | 0:1 | Arsenal | Bastien |
19-Окт-17 19:00 | 19Окт | Группа I | Marseille | 2:1 | Guimaraes | Johannesson |
19-Окт-17 19:00 | 19Окт | Группа J | Östersund | 2:2 | Athletic | Kovacs, I |
19-Окт-17 19:00 | 19Окт | Группа K | Nice | 1:3 | Lazio | Thomson |
19-Окт-17 19:00 | 19Окт | Группа K | Z Waregem | 1:1 | Vitesse | Bebek |
19-Окт-17 19:00 | 19Окт | Группа L | Vardar | 0:6 | R.Sociedad | Aghayev |
19-Окт-17 20:00 | 19Окт | Группа A | Astana | 4:0 | M TelAviv | Boyko |
19-Окт-17 20:00 | 19Окт | Группа G | Beersheva | 1:2 | FCSB | Blom |
19-Окт-17 20:00 | 19Окт | Группа H | BATE | 1:0 | Köln | Göcek |
19-Окт-17 20:00 | 19Окт | Группа I | Konya | 0:2 | Salzburg | Pawson |
19-Окт-17 20:00 | 19Окт | Группа J | Zorya | 2:1 | Hertha | Liany |
19-Окт-17 20:00 | 19Окт | Группа L | Zenit | 3:1 | Rosenborg | Stieler |
19-Окт-17 20:05 | 19Окт | Группа C | Braga | 0:2 | Ludogrets | Massa |
19-Окт-17 20:05 | 19Окт | Группа E | Everton | 1:2 | Lyon | Nijhuis |
19-Окт-17 21:05 | 19Окт | Группа A | Villarreal | 2:2 | Slavia | Moen |
19-Окт-17 21:05 | 19Окт | Группа B | Skëndrbeu | 0:0 | Partizan | Stefański |
19-Окт-17 21:05 | 19Окт | Группа C | Hoffenhm | 3:1 | Basaksehi | Eskov |
19-Окт-17 21:05 | 19Окт | Группа D | Milan | 0:0 | AEK | Ekberg |
19-Окт-17 21:05 | 19Окт | Группа D | A Wien | 1:3 | Rijeka | Schärer |
19-Окт-17 21:05 | 19Окт | Группа E | Atalanta | 3:1 | Apollon | Kabakov, G |
19-Окт-17 21:05 | 19Окт | Группа F | Zlín | 1:1 | FC Cph. | Drachta |
19-Окт-17 22:05 | 19Окт | Группа B | D.Kyiv | 2:2 | YB Bern | Gestranius |
19-Окт-17 22:05 | 19Окт | Группа F | Sheriff | 1:1 | Lokomotiv | Vad |
02-Ноя-17 19:00 | 02Ноя | Группа A | Slavia | 0:2 | Villarreal | Madden |
02-Ноя-17 19:00 | 02Ноя | Группа B | Partizan | 2:0 | Skëndrbeu | del Cerro |
02-Ноя-17 19:00 | 02Ноя | Группа B | YB Bern | 0:1 | D.Kyiv | Chapron |
02-Ноя-17 19:00 | 02Ноя | Группа D | Rijeka | 1:4 | A Wien | Kehlet |
02-Ноя-17 19:00 | 02Ноя | Группа E | Lyon | 3:0 | Everton | Greenfield |
02-Ноя-17 19:00 | 02Ноя | Группа F | FC Cph. | 3:0 | Zlín | Dabanovic |
02-Ноя-17 20:00 | 02Ноя | Группа A | M TelAviv | 0:1 | Astana | Raczkowski |
02-Ноя-17 20:00 | 02Ноя | Группа C | Ludogrets | 1:1 | Braga | Bezborodov |
02-Ноя-17 20:00 | 02Ноя | Группа D | AEK | 0:0 | Milan | Jorge Sousa |
02-Ноя-17 20:00 | 02Ноя | Группа E | Apollon | 1:1 | Atalanta | Treimanis |
02-Ноя-17 20:05 | 02Ноя | Группа H | Arsenal | 0:0 | Red Star | Banti |
02-Ноя-17 20:05 | 02Ноя | Группа I | Guimaraes | 1:0 | Marseille | Bognar |
02-Ноя-17 21:00 | 02Ноя | Группа C | Basaksehi | 1:1 | Hoffenhm | Lechner |
02-Ноя-17 21:00 | 02Ноя | Группа F | Lokomotiv | 1:2 | Sheriff | Delferiere |
02-Ноя-17 21:05 | 02Ноя | Группа G | V.Plzeň | 4:1 | Lugano | Lardot |
02-Ноя-17 21:05 | 02Ноя | Группа H | Köln | 5:2 | BATE | Stavrev |
02-Ноя-17 21:05 | 02Ноя | Группа I | Salzburg | 0:0 | Konya | Mazzoleni |
02-Ноя-17 21:05 | 02Ноя | Группа J | Athletic | 1:0 | Östersund | Gil |
02-Ноя-17 21:05 | 02Ноя | Группа J | Hertha | 2:0 | Zorya | Beaton, J |
02-Ноя-17 21:05 | 02Ноя | Группа K | Lazio | 1:0 | Nice | Gil Manzano |
02-Ноя-17 21:05 | 02Ноя | Группа K | Vitesse | 0:2 | Z Waregem | Aranovs'kyy |
02-Ноя-17 21:05 | 02Ноя | Группа L | Rosenborg | 1:1 | Zenit | Gözübüyük |
02-Ноя-17 21:05 | 02Ноя | Группа L | R.Sociedad | 3:0 | Vardar | Schörgenhofer |
02-Ноя-17 22:05 | 02Ноя | Группа G | FCSB | 1:1 | Beersheva | Özkahya |
23-Ноя-17 19:00 | 23Ноя | Группа G | Lugano | 1:0 | Beersheva | Lechner |
23-Ноя-17 19:00 | 23Ноя | Группа G | V.Plzeň | 2:0 | FCSB | Bebek |
23-Ноя-17 19:00 | 23Ноя | Группа H | Köln | 1:0 | Arsenal | Bezborodov |
23-Ноя-17 19:00 | 23Ноя | Группа I | Salzburg | 3:0 | Guimaraes | Dallas, A |
23-Ноя-17 19:00 | 23Ноя | Группа J | Östersund | 2:0 | Zorya | Blom |
23-Ноя-17 19:00 | 23Ноя | Группа J | Athletic | 3:2 | Hertha | Tagliavento |
23-Ноя-17 19:00 | 23Ноя | Группа K | Nice | 3:1 | Z Waregem | Banti |
23-Ноя-17 19:00 | 23Ноя | Группа K | Lazio | 1:1 | Vitesse | Palabiyik |
23-Ноя-17 19:00 | 23Ноя | Группа L | Rosenborg | 0:1 | R.Sociedad | Stefański |
23-Ноя-17 20:05 | 23Ноя | Группа C | Braga | 3:1 | Hoffenhm | Marriner |
23-Ноя-17 20:05 | 23Ноя | Группа E | Everton | 1:5 | Atalanta | Kehlet |
23-Ноя-17 21:00 | 23Ноя | Группа F | Lokomotiv | 2:1 | FC Cph. | Estrada |
23-Ноя-17 21:00 | 23Ноя | Группа H | BATE | 0:0 | Red Star | Moen |
23-Ноя-17 21:00 | 23Ноя | Группа I | Konya | 1:1 | Marseille | Karasev |
23-Ноя-17 21:00 | 23Ноя | Группа L | Zenit | 2:1 | Vardar | Vertenten |
23-Ноя-17 21:05 | 23Ноя | Группа B | Skëndrbeu | 3:2 | D.Kyiv | Drachta |
23-Ноя-17 21:05 | 23Ноя | Группа B | Partizan | 2:1 | YB Bern | Bognar |
23-Ноя-17 21:05 | 23Ноя | Группа D | Milan | 5:1 | A Wien | Treimanis |
23-Ноя-17 21:05 | 23Ноя | Группа E | Lyon | 4:0 | Apollon | Raczkowski |
23-Ноя-17 22:00 | 23Ноя | Группа A | Astana | 2:3 | Villarreal | Mazeika |
23-Ноя-17 22:05 | 23Ноя | Группа A | M TelAviv | 0:2 | Slavia | Kovacs, I |
23-Ноя-17 22:05 | 23Ноя | Группа C | Ludogrets | 1:2 | Basaksehi | Zelinka |
23-Ноя-17 22:05 | 23Ноя | Группа D | AEK | 2:2 | Rijeka | Gestranius |
23-Ноя-17 22:05 | 23Ноя | Группа F | Sheriff | 1:0 | Zlín | Nilsen, O |
07-Дек-17 19:00 | 07Дек | Группа A | Villarreal | 0:1 | M TelAviv | Kristoffersen |
07-Дек-17 19:00 | 07Дек | Группа A | Slavia | 0:1 | Astana | Massa |
07-Дек-17 19:00 | 07Дек | Группа B | YB Bern | 2:1 | Skëndrbeu | Evans, SL |
07-Дек-17 19:00 | 07Дек | Группа C | Hoffenhm | 1:1 | Ludogrets | Greenfield |
07-Дек-17 19:00 | 07Дек | Группа D | A Wien | 0:0 | AEK | Pawson |
07-Дек-17 19:00 | 07Дек | Группа D | Rijeka | 2:0 | Milan | Vad |
07-Дек-17 19:00 | 07Дек | Группа E | Atalanta | 1:0 | Lyon | Eskov |
07-Дек-17 19:00 | 07Дек | Группа F | Zlín | 0:2 | Lokomotiv | Kalkavan |
07-Дек-17 19:00 | 07Дек | Группа F | FC Cph. | 2:0 | Sheriff | Gözübüyük |
07-Дек-17 20:00 | 07Дек | Группа B | D.Kyiv | 4:1 | Partizan | Gil |
07-Дек-17 20:00 | 07Дек | Группа E | Apollon | 0:3 | Everton | Delferiere |
07-Дек-17 20:05 | 07Дек | Группа H | Arsenal | 6:0 | BATE | Schörgenhofer |
07-Дек-17 20:05 | 07Дек | Группа I | Guimaraes | 1:1 | Konya | Siebert |
07-Дек-17 21:00 | 07Дек | Группа C | Basaksehi | 2:1 | Braga | Beaton, J |
07-Дек-17 21:05 | 07Дек | Группа H | Red Star | 1:0 | Köln | Madden |
07-Дек-17 21:05 | 07Дек | Группа I | Marseille | 0:0 | Salzburg | Kulbakov |
07-Дек-17 21:05 | 07Дек | Группа J | Hertha | 1:1 | Östersund | Tiago Martins |
07-Дек-17 21:05 | 07Дек | Группа K | Z Waregem | 3:2 | Lazio | Kalogeropoulos |
07-Дек-17 21:05 | 07Дек | Группа K | Vitesse | 1:0 | Nice | Schärer |
07-Дек-17 21:05 | 07Дек | Группа L | Vardar | 1:1 | Rosenborg | Boyko |
07-Дек-17 21:05 | 07Дек | Группа L | R.Sociedad | 1:3 | Zenit | Liany |
07-Дек-17 22:05 | 07Дек | Группа G | Beersheva | 0:2 | V.Plzeň | Stavrev |
07-Дек-17 22:05 | 07Дек | Группа G | FCSB | 1:2 | Lugano | Dabanovic |
07-Дек-17 22:05 | 07Дек | Группа J | Zorya | 0:2 | Athletic | Buquet |
Тур 7 - 1/16 финала | ||||||
13-Фев-18 18:00 | 13Фев | 1/16 финала | Red Star | 0:0 | CSKA | Raczkowski |
15-Фев-18 16:00 | 15Фев | 1/16 финала | Astana | 1:3 | Sporting | Buquet |
15-Фев-18 19:00 | 15Фев | 1/16 финала | Dortmund | 3:2 | Atalanta | Stefański |
15-Фев-18 19:00 | 15Фев | 1/16 финала | Nice | 2:3 | Lokomotiv | Kovacs, I |
15-Фев-18 19:00 | 15Фев | 1/16 финала | R.Sociedad | 2:2 | Salzburg | Madden |
15-Фев-18 19:00 | 15Фев | 1/16 финала | Östersund | 0:3 | Arsenal | Fernandez Borbalan |
15-Фев-18 19:00 | 15Фев | 1/16 финала | Marseille | 3:0 | Braga | Gözübüyük |
15-Фев-18 20:00 | 15Фев | 1/16 финала | Ludogrets | 0:3 | Milan | Mažic |
15-Фев-18 20:05 | 15Фев | 1/16 финала | Celtic | 1:0 | Zenit | Skomina |
15-Фев-18 21:00 | 15Фев | 1/16 финала | Spartak M | 1:3 | Athletic | Bastien |
15-Фев-18 21:05 | 15Фев | 1/16 финала | FC Cph. | 1:4 | A.Madrid | Kulbakov |
15-Фев-18 21:05 | 15Фев | 1/16 финала | Napoli | 1:3 | Leipzig | Soares Dias |
15-Фев-18 21:05 | 15Фев | 1/16 финала | Lyon | 3:1 | Villarreal | Kassai |
15-Фев-18 21:05 | 15Фев | 1/16 финала | Partizan | 1:1 | V.Plzeň | Sidiropoulos |
15-Фев-18 22:05 | 15Фев | 1/16 финала | AEK | 1:1 | D.Kyiv | del Cerro |
15-Фев-18 22:05 | 15Фев | 1/16 финала | FCSB | 1:0 | Lazio | Aytekin |
Тур 8 - 1/16 финала | ||||||
21-Фев-18 20:00 | 21Фев | 1/16 финала | CSKA | 1:0 | Red Star | Jorge Sousa |
22-Фев-18 18:00 | 22Фев | 1/16 финала | Sporting | 3:3 | Astana | Bognar |
22-Фев-18 19:00 | 22Фев | 1/16 финала | Lokomotiv | 1:0 | Nice | Královec |
22-Фев-18 19:00 | 22Фев | 1/16 финала | A.Madrid | 1:0 | FC Cph. | Mazeika |
22-Фев-18 19:00 | 22Фев | 1/16 финала | Leipzig | 0:2 | Napoli | Taylor, A |
22-Фев-18 19:00 | 22Фев | 1/16 финала | Villarreal | 0:1 | Lyon | Banti |
22-Фев-18 19:00 | 22Фев | 1/16 финала | V.Plzeň | 2:0 | Partizan | Kehlet |
22-Фев-18 19:00 | 22Фев | 1/16 финала | Lazio | 5:1 | FCSB | Vinčić |
22-Фев-18 20:00 | 22Фев | 1/16 финала | D.Kyiv | 0:0 | AEK | Jug |
22-Фев-18 20:05 | 22Фев | 1/16 финала | Arsenal | 1:2 | Östersund | Kruzliak |
22-Фев-18 20:05 | 22Фев | 1/16 финала | Braga | 1:0 | Marseille | Moen |
22-Фев-18 21:00 | 22Фев | 1/16 финала | Zenit | 3:0 | Celtic | Lahoz |
22-Фев-18 21:05 | 22Фев | 1/16 финала | Atalanta | 1:1 | Dortmund | Gil Manzano |
22-Фев-18 21:05 | 22Фев | 1/16 финала | Athletic | 1:2 | Spartak M | Stieler |
22-Фев-18 21:05 | 22Фев | 1/16 финала | Salzburg | 2:1 | R.Sociedad | Karasev |
22-Фев-18 21:05 | 22Фев | 1/16 финала | Milan | 1:0 | Ludogrets | Mallenco |
Тур 9 - 1/8 финала | ||||||
08-Мар-18 19:00 | 08Мар | 1/8 финала | A.Madrid | 3:0 | Lokomotiv | Kehlet |
08-Мар-18 19:00 | 08Мар | 1/8 финала | Dortmund | 1:2 | Salzburg | Vinčić |
08-Мар-18 19:00 | 08Мар | 1/8 финала | Milan | 0:2 | Arsenal | Turpin |
08-Мар-18 20:05 | 08Мар | 1/8 финала | Sporting | 2:0 | V.Plzeň | Kulbakov |
08-Мар-18 21:00 | 08Мар | 1/8 финала | CSKA | 0:1 | Lyon | Lahoz |
08-Мар-18 21:05 | 08Мар | 1/8 финала | Lazio | 2:2 | D.Kyiv | Kruzliak |
08-Мар-18 21:05 | 08Мар | 1/8 финала | Leipzig | 2:1 | Zenit | Hategan |
08-Мар-18 21:05 | 08Мар | 1/8 финала | Marseille | 3:1 | Athletic | Jorge Sousa |
Тур 10 - 1/8 финала | ||||||
15-Мар-18 19:00 | 15Мар | 1/8 финала | Lokomotiv | 1:5 | A.Madrid | Soares Dias |
15-Мар-18 19:00 | 15Мар | 1/8 финала | Athletic | 1:2 | Marseille | Taylor, A |
15-Мар-18 19:00 | 15Мар | 1/8 финала | V.Plzeň | 2:1 | Sporting | Stieler |
15-Мар-18 20:00 | 15Мар | 1/8 финала | D.Kyiv | 0:2 | Lazio | Gil Manzano |
15-Мар-18 20:05 | 15Мар | 1/8 финала | Arsenal | 3:1 | Milan | Eriksson |
15-Мар-18 21:00 | 15Мар | 1/8 финала | Zenit | 1:1 | Leipzig | Orsato |
15-Мар-18 21:05 | 15Мар | 1/8 финала | Lyon | 2:3 | CSKA | Madden |
15-Мар-18 21:05 | 15Мар | 1/8 финала | Salzburg | 0:0 | Dortmund | Bastien |
Тур 11 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
05-Апр-18 20:05 | 05Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Arsenal | 4:1 | CSKA | Královec |
05-Апр-18 21:05 | 05Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Lazio | 4:2 | Salzburg | Hategan |
05-Апр-18 21:05 | 05Апр | Quarter-Финалs | A.Madrid | 2:0 | Sporting | Karasev |
05-Апр-18 21:05 | 05Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Leipzig | 1:0 | Marseille | Mallenco |
Тур 12 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
12-Апр-18 21:05 | 12Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Salzburg | 4:1 | Lazio | Skomina |
12-Апр-18 21:05 | 12Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Sporting | 1:0 | A.Madrid | Mažic |
12-Апр-18 21:05 | 12Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Marseille | 5:2 | Leipzig | Kuipers |
12-Апр-18 22:05 | 12Апр | Quarter-Финалs | CSKA | 2:2 | Arsenal | Zwayer |
Тур 13 - Semi-Финалs | ||||||
26-Апр-18 20:05 | 26Апр | Semi-Финалs | Arsenal | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Turpin |
26-Апр-18 21:05 | 26Апр | Semi-Финалs | Marseille | 2:0 | Salzburg | Collum |
Тур 14 - Semi-Финалs | ||||||
03-Май-18 21:05 | 03Май | Semi-Финалs | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Arsenal | Rocchi |
03-Май-18 21:05 | 03Май | Semi-Финалs | Salzburg | 2:1 | Marseille | Karasev |
Тур 15 - Финал | ||||||
16-Май-18 20:45 | 16Май | Финал | Marseille | 0:3 | A.Madrid | Kuipers |