08-Сен-22 17:45 | 08Сен | Группа A | Zurich | 1:2 | Arsenal | Al Hakim |
08-Сен-22 17:45 | 08Сен | Группа A | PSV | 1:1 | B.Glimt | Kabakov, G |
08-Сен-22 17:45 | 08Сен | Группа B | AEK | 1:2 | Rennes | Kruashvili |
08-Сен-22 17:45 | 08Сен | Группа B | Fenerbhce | 2:1 | D.Kyiv | Bognar |
08-Сен-22 17:45 | 08Сен | Группа C | Ludogrets | 2:1 | Roma | Pawson |
08-Сен-22 17:45 | 08Сен | Группа C | HJK | 0:2 | Betis | Reinshreiber |
08-Сен-22 17:45 | 08Сен | Группа D | Malmö | 0:2 | Braga | Strukan |
08-Сен-22 17:45 | 08Сен | Группа D | U Berlin | 0:1 | Union SG | Boyko |
08-Сен-22 20:00 | 08Сен | Группа E | Man.Utd | 0:1 | R.Sociedad | Di Bello |
08-Сен-22 20:00 | 08Сен | Группа E | Omonia | 0:3 | Sheriff | Obrenović |
08-Сен-22 20:00 | 08Сен | Группа F | Lazio | 4:2 | Feyenoord | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
08-Сен-22 20:00 | 08Сен | Группа F | Sturm Graz | 1:0 | Midtjyl. | Aghayev |
08-Сен-22 20:00 | 08Сен | Группа G | Freiburg | 2:1 | Qarabağ | Lambrechts |
08-Сен-22 20:00 | 08Сен | Группа G | Nantes | 2:1 | Olympiacs | Lechner |
08-Сен-22 20:00 | 08Сен | Группа H | Red Star | 0:1 | Monaco | Osmers |
08-Сен-22 20:00 | 08Сен | Группа H | Ferencvs | 3:2 | Trabzon | Maresca |
15-Сен-22 17:45 | 15Сен | Группа E | R.Sociedad | 2:1 | Omonia | Tohver |
15-Сен-22 17:45 | 15Сен | Группа E | Sheriff | 0:2 | Man.Utd | Raczkowski |
15-Сен-22 17:45 | 15Сен | Группа F | Midtjyl. | 5:1 | Lazio | Dabanovic |
15-Сен-22 17:45 | 15Сен | Группа F | Feyenoord | 6:0 | Sturm Graz | Brisard |
15-Сен-22 17:45 | 15Сен | Группа G | Olympiacs | 0:3 | Freiburg | Jug |
15-Сен-22 17:45 | 15Сен | Группа G | Qarabağ | 3:0 | Nantes | Jorgji |
15-Сен-22 17:45 | 15Сен | Группа H | Trabzon | 2:1 | Red Star | Stegemann |
15-Сен-22 17:45 | 15Сен | Группа H | Monaco | 0:1 | Ferencvs | Eskås |
15-Сен-22 20:00 | 15Сен | Группа A | B.Glimt | 2:1 | Zurich | Frappart |
15-Сен-22 20:00 | 15Сен | Группа B | D.Kyiv | 0:1 | AEK | Kehlet |
15-Сен-22 20:00 | 15Сен | Группа B | Rennes | 2:2 | Fenerbhce | Kulbakov |
15-Сен-22 20:00 | 15Сен | Группа C | Betis | 3:2 | Ludogrets | Treimanis |
15-Сен-22 20:00 | 15Сен | Группа C | Roma | 3:0 | HJK | Petrescu, R |
15-Сен-22 20:00 | 15Сен | Группа D | Union SG | 3:2 | Malmö | Frankowski |
15-Сен-22 20:00 | 15Сен | Группа D | Braga | 1:0 | U Berlin | Glova |
06-Окт-22 18:45 | 06Окт | Группа A | Zurich | 1:5 | PSV | Collum |
06-Окт-22 18:45 | 06Окт | Группа D | Malmö | 0:1 | U Berlin | Meler, H |
06-Окт-22 18:45 | 06Окт | Группа F | Sturm Graz | 0:0 | Lazio | Bastien |
06-Окт-22 18:45 | 06Окт | Группа H | Red Star | 4:1 | Ferencvs | Visser |
06-Окт-22 18:45 | 06Окт | Группа H | Monaco | 3:1 | Trabzon | Kruashvili |
06-Окт-22 19:45 | 06Окт | Группа C | HJK | 1:1 | Ludogrets | Aranovs'kyy |
06-Окт-22 19:45 | 06Окт | Группа E | Sheriff | 0:2 | R.Sociedad | Lechner |
06-Окт-22 19:45 | 06Окт | Группа E | Omonia | 2:3 | Man.Utd | João Pinheiro |
06-Окт-22 20:00 | 06Окт | Группа A | Arsenal | 3:0 | B.Glimt | Osmers |
06-Окт-22 20:00 | 06Окт | Группа D | Braga | 1:2 | Union SG | Frappart |
06-Окт-22 21:00 | 06Окт | Группа B | Rennes | 2:1 | D.Kyiv | Sánchez Martínez |
06-Окт-22 21:00 | 06Окт | Группа C | Roma | 1:2 | Betis | Jug |
06-Окт-22 21:00 | 06Окт | Группа F | Midtjyl. | 2:2 | Feyenoord | Al Hakim |
06-Окт-22 21:00 | 06Окт | Группа G | Freiburg | 2:0 | Nantes | Nyberg |
06-Окт-22 22:00 | 06Окт | Группа B | Fenerbhce | 2:0 | AEK | Kavanagh |
06-Окт-22 22:00 | 06Окт | Группа G | Olympiacs | 0:3 | Qarabağ | Peljto |
13-Окт-22 18:45 | 13Окт | Группа A | B.Glimt | 0:1 | Arsenal | Peljto |
13-Окт-22 18:45 | 13Окт | Группа B | D.Kyiv | 0:1 | Rennes | Gözübüyük |
13-Окт-22 18:45 | 13Окт | Группа C | Betis | 1:1 | Roma | Sidiropoulos |
13-Окт-22 18:45 | 13Окт | Группа D | Union SG | 3:3 | Braga | Aghayev |
13-Окт-22 18:45 | 13Окт | Группа F | Feyenoord | 2:2 | Midtjyl. | Obrenović |
13-Окт-22 18:45 | 13Окт | Группа G | Nantes | 0:4 | Freiburg | Feșnic |
13-Окт-22 19:45 | 13Окт | Группа B | AEK | 1:2 | Fenerbhce | Raczkowski |
13-Окт-22 20:00 | 13Окт | Группа E | Man.Utd | 1:0 | Omonia | Brisard |
13-Окт-22 20:45 | 13Окт | Группа G | Qarabağ | 0:0 | Olympiacs | Pawson |
13-Окт-22 21:00 | 13Окт | Группа A | PSV | 5:0 | Zurich | Palabiyik |
13-Окт-22 21:00 | 13Окт | Группа D | U Berlin | 1:0 | Malmö | Stavrev |
13-Окт-22 21:00 | 13Окт | Группа E | R.Sociedad | 3:0 | Sheriff | Jorgji |
13-Окт-22 21:00 | 13Окт | Группа F | Lazio | 2:2 | Sturm Graz | Stegemann |
13-Окт-22 21:00 | 13Окт | Группа H | Ferencvs | 2:1 | Red Star | Stefański |
13-Окт-22 22:00 | 13Окт | Группа C | Ludogrets | 2:0 | HJK | Tohver |
13-Окт-22 22:00 | 13Окт | Группа H | Trabzon | 4:0 | Monaco | Kehlet |
20-Окт-22 18:00 | 20Окт | Группа A | Arsenal | 1:0 | PSV | Hernández |
27-Окт-22 18:45 | 27Окт | Группа A | Zurich | 2:1 | B.Glimt | Aranovs'kyy |
27-Окт-22 18:45 | 27Окт | Группа A | PSV | 2:0 | Arsenal | Di Bello |
27-Окт-22 18:45 | 27Окт | Группа D | Malmö | 0:2 | Union SG | Reinshreiber |
27-Окт-22 18:45 | 27Окт | Группа D | U Berlin | 1:0 | Braga | Pawson |
27-Окт-22 18:45 | 27Окт | Группа F | Lazio | 2:1 | Midtjyl. | Stefański |
27-Окт-22 19:45 | 27Окт | Группа B | AEK | 3:3 | D.Kyiv | Beaton, J |
27-Окт-22 19:45 | 27Окт | Группа B | Fenerbhce | 3:3 | Rennes | Simović, N |
27-Окт-22 19:45 | 27Окт | Группа C | Ludogrets | 0:1 | Betis | Lechner |
27-Окт-22 20:00 | 27Окт | Группа E | Man.Utd | 3:0 | Sheriff | Sidiropoulos |
27-Окт-22 21:00 | 27Окт | Группа F | Sturm Graz | 0:0 | Feyenoord | Eskås |
27-Окт-22 21:00 | 27Окт | Группа G | Freiburg | 1:1 | Olympiacs | Tohver |
27-Окт-22 21:00 | 27Окт | Группа G | Nantes | 2:1 | Qarabağ | Kehlet |
27-Окт-22 21:00 | 27Окт | Группа H | Red Star | 2:1 | Trabzon | João Pinheiro |
27-Окт-22 21:00 | 27Окт | Группа H | Ferencvs | 1:1 | Monaco | Jorgji |
27-Окт-22 22:00 | 27Окт | Группа C | HJK | 1:2 | Roma | Tiago Martins |
27-Окт-22 22:00 | 27Окт | Группа E | Omonia | 0:2 | R.Sociedad | Bognar |
03-Ноя-22 18:45 | 03Ноя | Группа E | R.Sociedad | 0:1 | Man.Utd | Kabakov, G |
03-Ноя-22 18:45 | 03Ноя | Группа F | Midtjyl. | 2:0 | Sturm Graz | Jug |
03-Ноя-22 18:45 | 03Ноя | Группа F | Feyenoord | 1:0 | Lazio | Peljto |
03-Ноя-22 18:45 | 03Ноя | Группа H | Monaco | 4:1 | Red Star | Gözübüyük |
03-Ноя-22 19:45 | 03Ноя | Группа E | Sheriff | 1:0 | Omonia | Jović |
03-Ноя-22 19:45 | 03Ноя | Группа G | Olympiacs | 0:2 | Nantes | Boyko |
03-Ноя-22 20:00 | 03Ноя | Группа A | Arsenal | 1:0 | Zurich | Lambrechts |
03-Ноя-22 20:00 | 03Ноя | Группа D | Braga | 2:1 | Malmö | Buquet |
03-Ноя-22 20:45 | 03Ноя | Группа H | Trabzon | 1:0 | Ferencvs | Osmers |
03-Ноя-22 21:00 | 03Ноя | Группа A | B.Glimt | 1:2 | PSV | Rumšas |
03-Ноя-22 21:00 | 03Ноя | Группа B | D.Kyiv | 0:2 | Fenerbhce | Strukan |
03-Ноя-22 21:00 | 03Ноя | Группа B | Rennes | 1:1 | AEK | Al Hakim |
03-Ноя-22 21:00 | 03Ноя | Группа C | Betis | 3:0 | HJK | Collum |
03-Ноя-22 21:00 | 03Ноя | Группа C | Roma | 3:1 | Ludogrets | Dabanovic |
03-Ноя-22 21:00 | 03Ноя | Группа D | Union SG | 0:1 | U Berlin | Treimanis |
03-Ноя-22 21:45 | 03Ноя | Группа G | Qarabağ | 1:1 | Freiburg | Kulbakov |
Тур 7 - Knockout round | ||||||
16-Фев-23 18:45 | 16Фев | Knockout round | Barcelona | 2:2 | Man.Utd | Mariani |
16-Фев-23 18:45 | 16Фев | Knockout round | Shakhtar | 2:1 | Rennes | Peljto |
16-Фев-23 18:45 | 16Фев | Knockout round | Ajax | 0:0 | U Berlin | Meler, H |
16-Фев-23 18:45 | 16Фев | Knockout round | Salzburg | 1:0 | Roma | Nyberg |
16-Фев-23 20:00 | 16Фев | Knockout round | Sporting | 1:1 | Midtjyl. | Letexier |
16-Фев-23 21:00 | 16Фев | Knockout round | Juventus | 1:1 | Nantes | João Pinheiro |
16-Фев-23 21:00 | 16Фев | Knockout round | Leverkusn | 2:3 | Monaco | Greenfield |
16-Фев-23 21:00 | 16Фев | Knockout round | Sevilla | 3:0 | PSV | Petrescu, R |
Тур 8 - Knockout round | ||||||
23-Фев-23 18:45 | 23Фев | Knockout round | Nantes | 0:3 | Juventus | Sánchez Martínez |
23-Фев-23 18:45 | 23Фев | Knockout round | Midtjyl. | 0:4 | Sporting | Kruzliak |
23-Фев-23 18:45 | 23Фев | Knockout round | Monaco | 2:3 | Leverkusn | Hernández |
23-Фев-23 18:45 | 23Фев | Knockout round | PSV | 2:0 | Sevilla | Orsato |
23-Фев-23 20:00 | 23Фев | Knockout round | Man.Utd | 2:1 | Barcelona | Turpin |
23-Фев-23 21:00 | 23Фев | Knockout round | Rennes | 1:0 | Shakhtar | Stieler |
23-Фев-23 21:00 | 23Фев | Knockout round | U Berlin | 3:1 | Ajax | del Cerro |
23-Фев-23 21:00 | 23Фев | Knockout round | Roma | 2:0 | Salzburg | Vinčić |
Тур 9 - 1/8 финала | ||||||
09-Мар-23 17:45 | 09Мар | 1/8 финала | Sporting | 2:2 | Arsenal | Stieler |
09-Мар-23 18:45 | 09Мар | 1/8 финала | U Berlin | 3:3 | Union SG | Greenfield |
09-Мар-23 18:45 | 09Мар | 1/8 финала | Leverkusn | 2:0 | Ferencvs | Massa |
09-Мар-23 18:45 | 09Мар | 1/8 финала | Roma | 2:0 | R.Sociedad | Schärer |
09-Мар-23 20:00 | 09Мар | 1/8 финала | Man.Utd | 4:1 | Betis | Siebert |
09-Мар-23 21:00 | 09Мар | 1/8 финала | Sevilla | 2:0 | Fenerbhce | Letexier |
09-Мар-23 21:00 | 09Мар | 1/8 финала | Juventus | 1:0 | Freiburg | Sidiropoulos |
09-Мар-23 21:00 | 09Мар | 1/8 финала | Shakhtar | 1:1 | Feyenoord | Kruzliak |
Тур 10 - 1/8 финала | ||||||
16-Мар-23 18:45 | 16Мар | 1/8 финала | Freiburg | 0:2 | Juventus | Gözübüyük |
16-Мар-23 18:45 | 16Мар | 1/8 финала | Betis | 0:1 | Man.Utd | Jovanović |
16-Мар-23 18:45 | 16Мар | 1/8 финала | Feyenoord | 7:1 | Shakhtar | Gil Manzano |
16-Мар-23 20:00 | 16Мар | 1/8 финала | Arsenal | 1:1 | Sporting | Lahoz |
16-Мар-23 20:45 | 16Мар | 1/8 финала | Fenerbhce | 1:0 | Sevilla | Oliver, M |
16-Мар-23 21:00 | 16Мар | 1/8 финала | Union SG | 3:0 | U Berlin | Sánchez Martínez |
16-Мар-23 21:00 | 16Мар | 1/8 финала | Ferencvs | 0:2 | Leverkusn | Soares Dias |
16-Мар-23 21:00 | 16Мар | 1/8 финала | R.Sociedad | 0:0 | Roma | Kovacs, I |
Тур 11 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
13-Апр-23 18:45 | 13Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Feyenoord | 1:0 | Roma | Sánchez Martínez |
13-Апр-23 20:00 | 13Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Man.Utd | 2:2 | Sevilla | Zwayer |
13-Апр-23 21:00 | 13Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Juventus | 1:0 | Sporting | Meler, H |
13-Апр-23 21:00 | 13Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Leverkusn | 1:1 | Union SG | Kruzliak |
Тур 12 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
20-Апр-23 20:00 | 20Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Sporting | 1:1 | Juventus | Letexier |
20-Апр-23 21:00 | 20Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Sevilla | 3:0 | Man.Utd | Soares Dias |
20-Апр-23 21:00 | 20Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Union SG | 1:4 | Leverkusn | Lahoz |
20-Апр-23 21:00 | 20Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Roma | 4:1 | Feyenoord | Taylor, A |
Тур 13 - Semi-Финалs | ||||||
11-Май-23 21:00 | 11Май | Semi-Финалs | Juventus | 1:1 | Sevilla | Siebert |
11-Май-23 21:00 | 11Май | Semi-Финалs | Roma | 1:0 | Leverkusn | Oliver, M |
Тур 14 - Semi-Финалs | ||||||
18-Май-23 21:00 | 18Май | Semi-Финалs | Sevilla | 2:1 | Juventus | Makkelie |
18-Май-23 21:00 | 18Май | Semi-Финалs | Leverkusn | 0:0 | Roma | Vinčić |
Тур 15 - Финал | ||||||
31-Май-23 21:00 | 31Май | Финал | Sevilla | 1:1 | Roma | Taylor, A |