Preliminary round |
UE Sant J 0 - Gżira Utd 2
Gżira Utd 2 - UE Sant J 1
|
Torshavn 1 - St Joseph 1
St Joseph 1 - Torshavn 1
|
Europa FC 1 - Prishtina 1
Prishtina 5 - Europa FC 0
|
Tre Fiori 3 - Bala Town 0
Bala Town 1 - Tre Fiori 0
|
Engordany 2 - Folgore 1
Folgore 1 - Engordany 1
|
Birkirkara 1 - Klaksvík 1
Klaksvík 2 - Birkirkara 1
|
Cefn Drds 1 - Riteriai 1
Riteriai 1 - Cefn Drds 0
|
1st qualifying round |
Samtredia 0 - Tobol 1
Tobol 2 - Samtredia 0
|
Glenavon 2 - Molde 1
Molde 5 - Glenavon 1
|
Rabtnicki 2 - Honvéd 1
Honvéd 4 - Rabtnicki 0
|
Klaksvík 1 - Žalgiris 2
Žalgiris 1 - Klaksvík 1
|
Urartu 1 - Sarajevo 2
Sarajevo 3 - Urartu 0
|
Fola Esch 0 - Prishtina 0
Prishtina 0 - Fola Esch 0
|
Vaduz 1 - Levski 0
Levski 3 - Vaduz 2
|
Partizani 0 - Maribor 1
Maribor 2 - Partizani 0
|
Connahs 1 - Shakhtyor 3
Shakhtyor 2 - Connahs 0
|
Balzan 4 - Kesla FK 1
Kesla FK 2 - Balzan 1
|
Hibernian 6 - NSÍ 1
NSÍ 4 - Hibernian 6
|
Rudar 7 - Tre Fiori 0
Tre Fiori 0 - Rudar 3
|
Spartak 1 - Coleraine 1
Coleraine 0 - Spartak 2
|
Petrocub 1 - Osijek 1
Osijek 2 - Petrocub 1
|
Chikhura 0 - Beitar 0
Beitar 1 - Chikhura 2
|
Rad. Niš 4 - Gżira Utd 0
Gżira Utd 0 - Rad. Niš 1
|
Rudar 0 - Partizan 3
Partizan 3 - Rudar 0
|
Stumbras 1 - Apollon 0
Apollon 2 - Stumbras 0
|
Buducnost 0 - Trenčín 2
Trenčín 1 - Buducnost 1
|
Ventspils 5 - Luftëtari 0
Luftëtari 3 - Ventspils 3
|
CSKA Sofia 1 - Riga FC 0
Riga FC 1 - CSKA Sofia 0
|
ÍBV 0 - Sarpsborg 4
Sarpsborg 2 - ÍBV 0
|
Ilves 0 - Slavia 1
Slavia 2 - Ilves 1
|
Shamrock 0 - AIK 1
AIK 1 - Shamrock 1
|
Ferencvs 1 - M TelAviv 1
M TelAviv 1 - Ferencvs 0
|
Rangers 2 - Shkupi 0
Shkupi 0 - Rangers 0
|
L.Poznan 2 - Gandzasar 0
Gandzasar 2 - L.Poznan 1
|
Liepaja 0 - Häcken 3
Häcken 1 - Liepaja 2
|
Gabala 0 - Progrès 2
Progrès 0 - Gabala 1
|
DAC 1904 1 - Dinamo Tb 1
Dinamo Tb 1 - DAC 1904 2
|
Neftçi 3 - Újpest 1
Újpest 4 - Neftçi 0
|
FC Lahti 0 - FH 3
FH 0 - FC Lahti 0
|
Levadia 0 - Dundalk 1
Dundalk 2 - Levadia 1
|
Riteriai 0 - Irtysh 0
Irtysh 0 - Riteriai 1
|
Stjarnan 3 - Kalju 0
Kalju 1 - Stjarnan 0
|
Racing FC 0 - Viitorul 2
Viitorul 0 - Racing FC 0
|
Pyunik 1 - Vardar 0
Vardar 0 - Pyunik 2
|
Anorthosis 2 - Laçi 1
Laçi 1 - Anorthosis 0
|
Trans 0 - Željez 2
Željez 3 - Trans 1
|
Engordany 0 - Kairat 3
Kairat 7 - Engordany 1
|
Široki 2 - Domžale 2
Domžale 1 - Široki 1
|
Derry 0 - D.Minsk 2
D.Minsk 1 - Derry 2
|
Clifton' 0 - Nordsjæl. 1
Nordsjæl. 2 - Clifton' 1
|
Milsami 2 - SK Slovan 4
SK Slovan 5 - Milsami 0
|
KuPS 0 - FC Cph. 1
FC Cph. 1 - KuPS 1
|
Górnik 1 - Zaria 0
Zaria 1 - Górnik 1
|
Torshavn 0 - Podgorica 0
Podgorica 1 - Torshavn 2
|
2nd qualifying round |
Balzan 2 - SK Slovan 1
SK Slovan 3 - Balzan 1
|
CSKA Sofia 3 - Admira 0
Admira 1 - CSKA Sofia 3
|
Genk 5 - Fola Esch 0
Fola Esch 1 - Genk 4
|
Górnik 0 - Trenčín 1
Trenčín 4 - Górnik 1
|
D Brest 4 - Atromitos 3
Atromitos 1 - D Brest 1
|
Dudelange 2 - Drita 1
Drita 1 - Dudelange 1
|
Kairat 2 - AZ 0
AZ 2 - Kairat 1
|
Molde 3 - Laçi 0
Laçi 0 - Molde 2
|
DAC 1904 1 - D.Minsk 3
D.Minsk 4 - DAC 1904 1
|
Honvéd 1 - Progrès 0
Progrès 2 - Honvéd 0
|
H Haifa 1 - FH 1
FH 0 - H Haifa 1
|
Aberdeen 1 - Burnley 1
Burnley 3 - Aberdeen 1
|
Sutjeska 0 - Alashkert 1
Alashkert 0 - Sutjeska 0
|
Žalgiris 1 - Vaduz 0
Vaduz 1 - Žalgiris 1
|
Chikhura 0 - Maribor 0
Maribor 2 - Chikhura 0
|
Sevilla 4 - Újpest 0
Újpest 1 - Sevilla 3
|
TNS 2 - Lincoln 1
Lincoln 1 - TNS 1
|
APOEL 5 - Flora 0
Flora 2 - APOEL 0
|
Spartaks 6 - L.Fiorita 0
L.Fiorita 0 - Spartaks 3
|
Hajduk 1 - Slavia 0
Slavia 2 - Hajduk 3
|
Leipzig 4 - Häcken 0
Häcken 1 - Leipzig 1
|
Stjarnan 0 - FC Cph. 2
FC Cph. 5 - Stjarnan 0
|
Ufa 0 - Domžale 0
Domžale 1 - Ufa 1
|
LASK 4 - Lillstrom 0
Lillstrom 1 - LASK 2
|
Viitorul 2 - Vitesse 2
Vitesse 3 - Viitorul 1
|
M TelAviv 2 - Rad. Niš 0
Rad. Niš 2 - M TelAviv 2
|
Nordsjæl. 1 - AIK 0
AIK 0 - Nordsjæl. 1
|
Ventspils 0 - Bordeaux 1
Bordeaux 2 - Ventspils 1
|
Rudar 0 - FCSB 2
FCSB 4 - Rudar 0
|
Olimpija 5 - Crusaders 1
Crusaders 1 - Olimpija 1
|
St Gallen 2 - Sarpsborg 1
Sarpsborg 1 - St Gallen 0
|
Tobol 2 - Pyunik 1
Pyunik 1 - Tobol 0
|
Dundalk 0 - AEK 0
AEK 4 - Dundalk 0
|
Osijek 0 - Rangers 1
Rangers 1 - Osijek 1
|
Djurgård. 1 - Mariupol 1
Mariupol 2 - Djurgård. 1
|
T.Kutaisi 3 - Víkingur 0
Víkingur 0 - T.Kutaisi 4
|
S.Coloma 1 - Valur 0
Valur 3 - S.Coloma 0
|
Shakhtyor 1 - L.Poznan 1
L.Poznan 3 - Shakhtyor 1
|
Hibernian 3 - Asteras 2
Asteras 1 - Hibernian 1
|
Atalanta 2 - Sarajevo 2
Sarajevo 0 - Atalanta 8
|
Partizan 1 - Riteriai 0
Riteriai 1 - Partizan 1
|
Jagiellon 1 - Rio Ave 0
Rio Ave 4 - Jagiellon 4
|
Zrinjski 1 - Valletta 1
Valletta 1 - Zrinjski 2
|
Željez 1 - Apollon 2
Apollon 3 - Željez 1
|
Spartak 2 - Sparta 0
Sparta 2 - Spartak 1
|
Torshavn 0 - Beşiktaş 2
Beşiktaş 6 - Torshavn 0
|
3rd qualifying round |
Pyunik 0 - M TelAviv 0
M TelAviv 2 - Pyunik 1
|
Sturm Graz 0 - AEK 2
AEK 5 - Sturm Graz 0
|
Beşiktaş 1 - LASK 0
LASK 2 - Beşiktaş 1
|
Ufa 2 - Progrès 1
Progrès 2 - Ufa 2
|
Olimpija 3 - HJK 0
HJK 1 - Olimpija 4
|
Zorya 1 - Braga 1
Braga 2 - Zorya 2
|
Cork City 0 - Rosenborg 2
Rosenborg 3 - Cork City 0
|
Nordsjæl. 1 - Partizan 2
Partizan 3 - Nordsjæl. 2
|
Vitesse 0 - Basel 1
Basel 1 - Vitesse 0
|
Olomouc 2 - Kairat 0
Kairat 1 - Olomouc 2
|
Sheriff 1 - Valur 0
Valur 2 - Sheriff 1
|
Alashkert 0 - CFR Cluj 2
CFR Cluj 5 - Alashkert 0
|
D.Minsk 4 - Zenit 0
Zenit 8 - D.Minsk 1
|
Hibernian 0 - Molde 0
Molde 3 - Hibernian 0
|
Rangers 3 - Maribor 1
Maribor 0 - Rangers 0
|
Genk 2 - L.Poznan 0
L.Poznan 1 - Genk 2
|
Leipzig 3 - Craiova 1
Craiova 1 - Leipzig 1
|
T.Kutaisi 5 - Kukësi 2
Kukësi 2 - T.Kutaisi 0
|
Mariupol 1 - Bordeaux 3
Bordeaux 2 - Mariupol 1
|
Basaksehi 0 - Burnley 0
Burnley 1 - Basaksehi 0
|
Trenčín 4 - Feyenoord 0
Feyenoord 1 - Trenčín 1
|
SK Slovan 2 - R Wien 1
R Wien 4 - SK Slovan 0
|
Sarpsborg 1 - Rijeka 1
Rijeka 0 - Sarpsborg 1
|
H Haifa 1 - Atalanta 4
Atalanta 2 - H Haifa 0
|
Spartak 0 - Brøndby 2
Brøndby 2 - Spartak 1
|
Apollon 4 - D Brest 0
D Brest 1 - Apollon 0
|
Legia 1 - Dudelange 2
Dudelange 2 - Legia 2
|
Jagiellon 0 - KAA Gent 1
KAA Gent 3 - Jagiellon 1
|
Olympiacs 4 - Luzern 0
Luzern 1 - Olympiacs 3
|
Ludogrets 1 - Zrinjski 0
Zrinjski 1 - Ludogrets 1
|
Spartaks 0 - FK Suduva 1
FK Suduva 0 - Spartaks 0
|
Beersheva 2 - APOEL 2
APOEL 3 - Beersheva 1
|
TNS 0 - Midtjyl. 2
Midtjyl. 3 - TNS 1
|
CSKA Sofia 1 - FC Cph. 2
FC Cph. 2 - CSKA Sofia 1
|
Hajduk 0 - FCSB 0
FCSB 2 - Hajduk 1
|
Sevilla 1 - Žalgiris 0
Žalgiris 0 - Sevilla 5
|
Play-off round |
Trenčín 1 - AEK 1
AEK 3 - Trenčín 0
|
Sarpsborg 3 - M TelAviv 1
M TelAviv 2 - Sarpsborg 1
|
Rosenborg 3 - Shkendija 1
Shkendija 0 - Rosenborg 2
|
APOEL 1 - Astana 0
Astana 1 - APOEL 0
|
KAA Gent 0 - Bordeaux 0
Bordeaux 2 - KAA Gent 0
|
Malmö 2 - Midtjyl. 2
Midtjyl. 0 - Malmö 2
|
Olomouc 0 - Sevilla 1
Sevilla 3 - Olomouc 0
|
Zenit 3 - Molde 1
Molde 2 - Zenit 1
|
Dudelange 2 - CFR Cluj 0
CFR Cluj 2 - Dudelange 3
|
Basel 3 - Apollon 2
Apollon 1 - Basel 0
|
Partizan 1 - Beşiktaş 1
Beşiktaş 3 - Partizan 0
|
FK Suduva 1 - Celtic 1
Celtic 3 - FK Suduva 0
|
T.Kutaisi 0 - Ludogrets 1
Ludogrets 4 - T.Kutaisi 0
|
Genk 5 - Brøndby 2
Brøndby 2 - Genk 4
|
Olimpija 0 - S.Trnava 2
S.Trnava 1 - Olimpija 1
|
Rangers 1 - Ufa 0
Ufa 1 - Rangers 1
|
Zorya 0 - Leipzig 0
Leipzig 3 - Zorya 2
|
Olympiacs 3 - Burnley 1
Burnley 1 - Olympiacs 1
|
Atalanta 0 - FC Cph. 0
FC Cph. 0 - Atalanta 0
|
R Wien 3 - FCSB 1
FCSB 2 - R Wien 1
|
Sheriff 1 - Qarabağ 0
Qarabağ 3 - Sheriff 0
|