Jupiler League
|
12-Мар-17 13:30 | 12Мар | Cl.Brugge | 2:2 | STVV | Laforge |
12-Мар-17 13:30 | 12Мар | Anderlcht | 3:0 | Beveren | Dierick |
12-Мар-17 13:30 | 12Мар | Standard | 2:2 | Oostende | Smet |
12-Мар-17 13:30 | 12Мар | KAA Gent | 3:0 | Mechelen | Delferiere |
12-Мар-17 13:30 | 12Мар | Kortrijk | 0:2 | Mouscron | Visser |
12-Мар-17 13:30 | 12Мар | Eupen | 1:3 | Z Waregem | Geldhof |
12-Мар-17 13:30 | 12Мар | Lokeren | 0:0 | Charleroi | Boucaut |
12-Мар-17 13:30 | 12Мар | Westerlo | 0:4 | Genk | Vertenten |
|
04-Мар-17 19:00 | 04Мар | Genk | 2:1 | Cl.Brugge | Delferiere |
04-Мар-17 19:00 | 04Мар | Mouscron | 1:0 | Standard | Lambrechts |
04-Мар-17 19:00 | 04Мар | Oostende | 0:0 | Lokeren | Geldhof |
04-Мар-17 19:00 | 04Мар | Z Waregem | 2:2 | Westerlo | Van Driessche |
04-Мар-17 19:00 | 04Мар | Mechelen | 3:2 | Anderlcht | Vertenten |
04-Мар-17 19:00 | 04Мар | Charleroi | 1:1 | Kortrijk | Dierick |
04-Мар-17 19:00 | 04Мар | Beveren | 2:3 | KAA Gent | Laforge |
04-Мар-17 19:00 | 04Мар | STVV | 2:1 | Eupen | Lardot |
|
26-Фев-17 19:00 | 26Фев | KAA Gent | 3:1 | Mouscron | Geldhof |
26-Фев-17 17:00 | 26Фев | Anderlcht | 2:0 | Genk | Visser |
26-Фев-17 13:30 | 26Фев | Standard | 2:2 | Mechelen | Delferiere |
25-Фев-17 19:30 | 25Фев | Westerlo | 0:4 | Oostende | Laforge |
25-Фев-17 19:00 | 25Фев | Kortrijk | 1:2 | Beveren | Wouters, L |
25-Фев-17 19:00 | 25Фев | Lokeren | 1:2 | Eupen | Verboomen |
25-Фев-17 17:00 | 25Фев | Charleroi | 1:0 | STVV | Van Driessche |
24-Фев-17 19:30 | 24Фев | Cl.Brugge | 5:0 | Z Waregem | Gumienny |
|
19-Фев-17 19:00 | 19Фев | Genk | 1:1 | Charleroi | Gumienny |
19-Фев-17 17:00 | 19Фев | Oostende | 1:4 | Anderlcht | Delferiere |
19-Фев-17 13:30 | 19Фев | Standard | 1:1 | KAA Gent | Wouters, L |
18-Фев-17 19:30 | 18Фев | Z Waregem | 4:1 | STVV | Vertenten |
18-Фев-17 19:00 | 18Фев | Mouscron | 1:2 | Beveren | Smet |
18-Фев-17 19:00 | 18Фев | Eupen | 1:0 | Kortrijk | Boucaut |
18-Фев-17 17:00 | 18Фев | Mechelen | 3:0 | Lokeren | Boterberg |
17-Фев-17 19:30 | 17Фев | Westerlo | 1:2 | Cl.Brugge | Lardot |
|
12-Фев-17 19:00 | 12Фев | Beveren | 0:1 | Standard | Boucaut |
12-Фев-17 17:00 | 12Фев | Lokeren | 1:0 | Cl.Brugge | Lambrechts |
12-Фев-17 13:30 | 12Фев | Anderlcht | 4:2 | Z Waregem | Laforge |
11-Фев-17 19:30 | 11Фев | KAA Gent | 0:1 | Eupen | Smet |
11-Фев-17 19:00 | 11Фев | Kortrijk | 0:2 | Mechelen | Van Driessche |
11-Фев-17 19:00 | 11Фев | Charleroi | 2:1 | Westerlo | Visser |
11-Фев-17 17:00 | 11Фев | Mouscron | 1:2 | Oostende | Dierick |
10-Фев-17 19:30 | 10Фев | STVV | 0:3 | Genk | Wouters, L |
|
07-Фев-17 19:30 | 07Фев | Beveren | 0:0 | Genk | Geldhof |
|
05-Фев-17 19:00 | 05Фев | Westerlo | 1:0 | STVV | Dierick |
05-Фев-17 17:00 | 05Фев | Z Waregem | 1:1 | KAA Gent | Delferiere |
05-Фев-17 13:30 | 05Фев | Cl.Brugge | 1:0 | Charleroi | Vertenten |
04-Фев-17 19:30 | 04Фев | Oostende | 2:0 | Mechelen | Gumienny |
04-Фев-17 19:00 | 04Фев | Genk | 1:0 | Mouscron | Van Driessche |
04-Фев-17 19:00 | 04Фев | Eupen | 0:2 | Beveren | Visser |
04-Фев-17 17:00 | 04Фев | Standard | 0:3 | Kortrijk | Lambrechts |
03-Фев-17 19:30 | 03Фев | Lokeren | 0:0 | Anderlcht | Lardot |
|
29-Янв-17 19:00 | 29Янв | Mouscron | 3:0 | Eupen | Wouters, L |
29-Янв-17 17:00 | 29Янв | Anderlcht | 0:0 | Standard | Vertenten |
29-Янв-17 13:30 | 29Янв | KAA Gent | 2:0 | Cl.Brugge | Laforge |
28-Янв-17 19:30 | 28Янв | Mechelen | 1:0 | Genk | Delferiere |
28-Янв-17 19:00 | 28Янв | Beveren | 0:0 | Westerlo | Lambrechts |
28-Янв-17 19:00 | 28Янв | STVV | 3:0 | Oostende | Lardot |
28-Янв-17 17:00 | 28Янв | Kortrijk | 2:1 | Lokeren | Verboomen |
27-Янв-17 19:30 | 27Янв | Charleroi | 2:1 | Z Waregem | Smet |
|
26-Янв-17 19:30 | 26Янв | Eupen | 2:2 | Standard | Delferiere |
25-Янв-17 19:30 | 25Янв | Cl.Brugge | 2:1 | Beveren | Van Driessche |
25-Янв-17 19:30 | 25Янв | Lokeren | 0:0 | KAA Gent | Vertenten |
25-Янв-17 19:30 | 25Янв | Westerlo | 2:4 | Anderlcht | Boucaut |
25-Янв-17 19:30 | 25Янв | STVV | 2:1 | Mechelen | Geldhof |
24-Янв-17 19:30 | 24Янв | Genk | 3:0 | Kortrijk | Dierick |
24-Янв-17 19:30 | 24Янв | Oostende | 1:2 | Charleroi | Laforge |
24-Янв-17 19:30 | 24Янв | Z Waregem | 1:0 | Mouscron | Boterberg |
|
22-Янв-17 19:00 | 22Янв | Mechelen | 1:2 | Westerlo | Lardot |
22-Янв-17 17:00 | 22Янв | Anderlcht | 3:1 | STVV | Smet |
22-Янв-17 13:30 | 22Янв | Standard | 0:3 | Cl.Brugge | Gumienny |
21-Янв-17 19:30 | 21Янв | Eupen | 0:1 | Genk | Verboomen |
21-Янв-17 19:00 | 21Янв | Mouscron | 2:1 | Lokeren | Lambrechts |
21-Янв-17 19:00 | 21Янв | Beveren | 0:1 | Oostende | Wouters, L |
21-Янв-17 17:00 | 21Янв | Kortrijk | 2:3 | Z Waregem | Visser |
20-Янв-17 19:30 | 20Янв | KAA Gent | 1:0 | Charleroi | Delferiere |
|
27-Дек-16 19:30 | 27Дек | STVV | 2:2 | Standard | Laforge |
27-Дек-16 17:00 | 27Дек | Genk | 2:0 | KAA Gent | Smet |
26-Дек-16 19:30 | 26Дек | Cl.Brugge | 2:1 | Mouscron | Visser |
26-Дек-16 17:00 | 26Дек | Charleroi | 0:2 | Anderlcht | Vertenten |
26-Дек-16 13:30 | 26Дек | Oostende | 1:3 | Eupen | Geldhof |
26-Дек-16 13:30 | 26Дек | Z Waregem | 0:0 | Mechelen | Delferiere |
26-Дек-16 13:30 | 26Дек | Lokeren | 0:0 | Beveren | Dierick |
26-Дек-16 13:30 | 26Дек | Westerlo | 4:1 | Kortrijk | van de Velde, J |
|
22-Дек-16 19:30 | 22Дек | KAA Gent | 2:3 | Anderlcht | Lambrechts |
21-Дек-16 19:30 | 21Дек | Standard | 1:1 | Lokeren | Delferiere |
21-Дек-16 19:30 | 21Дек | Kortrijk | 0:2 | Oostende | Van Driessche |
21-Дек-16 19:30 | 21Дек | Eupen | 1:4 | Cl.Brugge | Vertenten |
21-Дек-16 19:30 | 21Дек | Z Waregem | 1:0 | Genk | Gumienny |
20-Дек-16 19:30 | 20Дек | Mouscron | 0:0 | Westerlo | Laforge |
20-Дек-16 19:30 | 20Дек | Mechelen | 1:0 | Charleroi | Boterberg |
20-Дек-16 19:30 | 20Дек | Beveren | 3:1 | STVV | Lardot |
|
18-Дек-16 19:00 | 18Дек | Anderlcht | 4:0 | Eupen | Visser |
18-Дек-16 17:00 | 18Дек | Cl.Brugge | 5:1 | Kortrijk | Lambrechts |
18-Дек-16 13:30 | 18Дек | Genk | 2:2 | Standard | Boucaut |
17-Дек-16 19:30 | 17Дек | STVV | 3:1 | KAA Gent | Dierick |
17-Дек-16 19:00 | 17Дек | Mechelen | 2:0 | Beveren | van de Velde, J |
17-Дек-16 19:00 | 17Дек | Charleroi | 2:0 | Mouscron | Verboomen |
17-Дек-16 19:00 | 17Дек | Westerlo | 1:3 | Lokeren | Vertenten |
17-Дек-16 17:00 | 17Дек | Oostende | 1:1 | Z Waregem | Smet |
|
11-Дек-16 19:00 | 11Дек | Standard | 3:1 | Westerlo | Smet |
11-Дек-16 17:00 | 11Дек | KAA Gent | 1:1 | Oostende | Visser |
11-Дек-16 13:30 | 11Дек | Anderlcht | 0:0 | Cl.Brugge | Delferiere |
10-Дек-16 19:30 | 10Дек | Mouscron | 1:4 | Mechelen | Lardot |
10-Дек-16 19:00 | 10Дек | Kortrijk | 0:1 | STVV | Boterberg |
10-Дек-16 17:00 | 10Дек | Eupen | 2:2 | Charleroi | Boucaut |
09-Дек-16 19:30 | 09Дек | Lokeren | 1:1 | Z Waregem | Geldhof |
|
04-Дек-16 19:00 | 04Дек | Genk | 1:2 | Lokeren | van de Velde, J |
04-Дек-16 17:00 | 04Дек | Charleroi | -:- | Standard | Gumienny |
04-Дек-16 13:30 | 04Дек | Kortrijk | 1:3 | Anderlcht | Laforge |
03-Дек-16 19:30 | 03Дек | Westerlo | 0:0 | KAA Gent | Dierick |
03-Дек-16 19:00 | 03Дек | Z Waregem | 1:1 | Beveren | Verboomen |
03-Дек-16 19:00 | 03Дек | STVV | 1:0 | Mouscron | Delferiere |
03-Дек-16 17:00 | 03Дек | Cl.Brugge | 2:0 | Oostende | Wouters, L |
02-Дек-16 19:30 | 02Дек | Mechelen | 1:0 | Eupen | Van Driessche |
|
27-Ноя-16 19:00 | 27Ноя | Anderlcht | 7:0 | Mouscron | Boucaut |
27-Ноя-16 17:00 | 27Ноя | Standard | 4:1 | Z Waregem | Lambrechts |
27-Ноя-16 13:30 | 27Ноя | KAA Gent | 3:0 | Kortrijk | Delferiere |
27-Ноя-16 13:30 | 27Ноя | Oostende | 6:0 | Genk | Vertenten |
26-Ноя-16 19:30 | 26Ноя | Eupen | 3:3 | Westerlo | Gumienny |
26-Ноя-16 19:00 | 26Ноя | Lokeren | 1:0 | STVV | Lardot |
26-Ноя-16 17:00 | 26Ноя | Beveren | 0:1 | Charleroi | Van Driessche |
25-Ноя-16 19:30 | 25Ноя | Cl.Brugge | 6:1 | Mechelen | Smet |
|
20-Ноя-16 19:00 | 20Ноя | Charleroi | 2:1 | Lokeren | Lambrechts |
20-Ноя-16 17:00 | 20Ноя | Mechelen | 2:1 | Standard | Delferiere |
20-Ноя-16 13:30 | 20Ноя | Z Waregem | 3:2 | Anderlcht | Vertenten |
19-Ноя-16 19:30 | 19Ноя | Mouscron | 0:2 | KAA Gent | Geldhof |
19-Ноя-16 19:00 | 19Ноя | Oostende | 5:0 | Westerlo | Smet |
19-Ноя-16 19:00 | 19Ноя | Beveren | 1:1 | Kortrijk | Wouters, L |
19-Ноя-16 17:00 | 19Ноя | Genk | 2:0 | Eupen | Boucaut |
18-Ноя-16 19:30 | 18Ноя | STVV | 0:1 | Cl.Brugge | Visser |
|
06-Ноя-16 19:00 | 06Ноя | Standard | 2:1 | Mouscron | van de Velde, J |
06-Ноя-16 19:00 | 06Ноя | KAA Gent | 2:0 | Beveren | Smet |
06-Ноя-16 17:00 | 06Ноя | Anderlcht | 1:1 | Oostende | Gumienny |
06-Ноя-16 13:30 | 06Ноя | Cl.Brugge | 1:1 | Genk | Laforge |
05-Ноя-16 19:30 | 05Ноя | Lokeren | 0:0 | Mechelen | Vertenten |
05-Ноя-16 19:00 | 05Ноя | Eupen | 4:2 | STVV | Dierick |
05-Ноя-16 17:00 | 05Ноя | Westerlo | 1:2 | Z Waregem | Van Driessche |
04-Ноя-16 19:30 | 04Ноя | Kortrijk | 2:1 | Charleroi | Lardot |
|
30-Окт-16 20:00 | 30Окт | Mouscron | 0:1 | Kortrijk | Van Driessche |
30-Окт-16 20:00 | 30Окт | Beveren | 2:1 | Anderlcht | Visser |
30-Окт-16 18:00 | 30Окт | Mechelen | 2:0 | KAA Gent | Laforge |
30-Окт-16 14:30 | 30Окт | Oostende | 3:1 | Standard | Geldhof |
29-Окт-16 20:30 | 29Окт | STVV | 2:2 | Charleroi | Wouters, L |
29-Окт-16 20:00 | 29Окт | Genk | 2:1 | Westerlo | Lambrechts |
29-Окт-16 20:00 | 29Окт | Eupen | 2:2 | Lokeren | Delferiere |
29-Окт-16 18:00 | 29Окт | Z Waregem | 0:0 | Cl.Brugge | Gumienny |
|
27-Окт-16 20:30 | 27Окт | KAA Gent | 1:0 | Standard | Vertenten |
27-Окт-16 20:30 | 27Окт | Beveren | 0:0 | Mouscron | Delferiere |
26-Окт-16 20:30 | 26Окт | Cl.Brugge | 4:0 | Westerlo | Lardot |
26-Окт-16 20:30 | 26Окт | Anderlcht | 2:0 | Mechelen | van de Velde, J |
26-Окт-16 20:30 | 26Окт | Kortrijk | 1:1 | Eupen | Verboomen |
26-Окт-16 20:30 | 26Окт | Charleroi | 2:1 | Genk | Smet |
26-Окт-16 20:30 | 26Окт | STVV | 0:2 | Z Waregem | Laforge |
25-Окт-16 20:30 | 25Окт | Lokeren | 1:2 | Oostende | Boucaut |
|
23-Окт-16 19:00 | 23Окт | Standard | 5:0 | Beveren | Van Driessche |
23-Окт-16 19:00 | 23Окт | Eupen | 3:2 | KAA Gent | Wouters, L |
23-Окт-16 17:00 | 23Окт | Genk | 1:0 | STVV | Delferiere |
23-Окт-16 13:30 | 23Окт | Cl.Brugge | 2:1 | Anderlcht | Lambrechts |
22-Окт-16 19:30 | 22Окт | Westerlo | 0:0 | Charleroi | Boterberg |
22-Окт-16 19:00 | 22Окт | Mechelen | 2:0 | Mouscron | Visser |
22-Окт-16 17:00 | 22Окт | Z Waregem | 2:0 | Lokeren | Geldhof |
21-Окт-16 19:30 | 21Окт | Oostende | 2:2 | Kortrijk | Dierick |
|
16-Окт-16 20:00 | 16Окт | Mechelen | 2:3 | Oostende | Lardot |
16-Окт-16 18:00 | 16Окт | Anderlcht | 1:0 | Lokeren | Vertenten |
16-Окт-16 14:30 | 16Окт | KAA Gent | 3:0 | Z Waregem | Delferiere |
15-Окт-16 20:30 | 15Окт | Mouscron | 2:2 | Genk | Boucaut |
15-Окт-16 20:00 | 15Окт | Beveren | 4:2 | Eupen | Laforge |
15-Окт-16 20:00 | 15Окт | STVV | 2:2 | Westerlo | Verboomen |
15-Окт-16 18:00 | 15Окт | Kortrijk | 3:3 | Standard | Smet |
14-Окт-16 20:30 | 14Окт | Charleroi | 1:0 | Cl.Brugge | van de Velde, J |
|
02-Окт-16 19:00 | 02Окт | Genk | 2:1 | Mechelen | Wouters, L |
02-Окт-16 17:00 | 02Окт | Standard | 0:1 | Anderlcht | Delferiere |
02-Окт-16 13:30 | 02Окт | Cl.Brugge | 1:0 | KAA Gent | Boucaut |
01-Окт-16 19:30 | 01Окт | Lokeren | 2:1 | Kortrijk | Boterberg |
01-Окт-16 19:00 | 01Окт | Eupen | 1:4 | Mouscron | Vertenten |
01-Окт-16 19:00 | 01Окт | Westerlo | 1:0 | Beveren | Visser |
01-Окт-16 17:00 | 01Окт | Z Waregem | 1:1 | Charleroi | Laforge |
30-Сен-16 19:30 | 30Сен | Oostende | 2:2 | STVV | Van Driessche |
|
25-Сен-16 19:00 | 25Сен | Anderlcht | 1:2 | Westerlo | Boucaut |
25-Сен-16 17:00 | 25Сен | Kortrijk | 4:1 | Genk | Delferiere |
25-Сен-16 13:30 | 25Сен | Standard | 3:0 | Eupen | Dierick |
24-Сен-16 19:30 | 24Сен | Charleroi | 2:1 | Oostende | Visser |
24-Сен-16 19:00 | 24Сен | KAA Gent | 2:1 | STVV | Geldhof |
24-Сен-16 19:00 | 24Сен | Mechelen | 2:3 | Z Waregem | Vertenten |
24-Сен-16 17:00 | 24Сен | Beveren | 1:1 | Lokeren | Smet |
23-Сен-16 19:30 | 23Сен | Mouscron | 0:3 | Cl.Brugge | Lambrechts |
|
18-Сен-16 19:00 | 18Сен | Oostende | 1:0 | KAA Gent | Smet |
18-Сен-16 17:00 | 18Сен | Lokeren | 0:1 | Standard | van de Velde, J |
18-Сен-16 13:30 | 18Сен | Genk | 0:2 | Anderlcht | Lardot |
17-Сен-16 19:30 | 17Сен | Z Waregem | 2:1 | Kortrijk | Lambrechts |
17-Сен-16 19:00 | 17Сен | Westerlo | 1:3 | Mouscron | Laforge |
17-Сен-16 19:00 | 17Сен | STVV | 4:1 | Beveren | Geldhof |
17-Сен-16 17:00 | 17Сен | Cl.Brugge | 3:2 | Eupen | Wouters, L |
16-Сен-16 19:30 | 16Сен | Charleroi | 0:0 | Mechelen | Dierick |
|
11-Сен-16 19:00 | 11Сен | Standard | 2:0 | Genk | Boucaut |
11-Сен-16 17:00 | 11Сен | Anderlcht | 3:2 | Charleroi | Wouters, L |
11-Сен-16 13:30 | 11Сен | KAA Gent | 3:0 | Lokeren | Laforge |
10-Сен-16 19:30 | 10Сен | Mouscron | 1:5 | Z Waregem | Geldhof |
10-Сен-16 19:00 | 10Сен | Kortrijk | 4:1 | Westerlo | Lardot |
10-Сен-16 19:00 | 10Сен | Mechelen | 2:0 | STVV | Smet |
10-Сен-16 17:00 | 10Сен | Eupen | 2:1 | Oostende | van de Velde, J |
09-Сен-16 19:30 | 09Сен | Beveren | 1:0 | Cl.Brugge | Delferiere |
|
28-Авг-16 19:00 | 28Авг | Genk | 1:0 | Z Waregem | van de Velde, J |
28-Авг-16 17:00 | 28Авг | Anderlcht | 2:2 | KAA Gent | Lambrechts |
28-Авг-16 13:30 | 28Авг | Cl.Brugge | 2:2 | Standard | Vertenten |
27-Авг-16 19:30 | 27Авг | Oostende | 2:1 | Beveren | Boucaut |
27-Авг-16 19:00 | 27Авг | Westerlo | 1:2 | Mechelen | Wouters, L |
27-Авг-16 19:00 | 27Авг | STVV | 1:2 | Kortrijk | Visser |
27-Авг-16 17:00 | 27Авг | Lokeren | 2:1 | Mouscron | Smet |
26-Авг-16 19:30 | 26Авг | Charleroi | 3:2 | Eupen | Laforge |
|
21-Авг-16 19:00 | 21Авг | KAA Gent | 4:2 | Westerlo | Dierick |
21-Авг-16 17:00 | 21Авг | Lokeren | 0:3 | Genk | Van Driessche |
21-Авг-16 13:30 | 21Авг | Eupen | 2:2 | Anderlcht | Delferiere |
20-Авг-16 19:30 | 20Авг | Z Waregem | 1:1 | Oostende | Lardot |
20-Авг-16 19:00 | 20Авг | Mouscron | 2:1 | STVV | Boterberg |
20-Авг-16 19:00 | 20Авг | Beveren | 2:2 | Mechelen | Vertenten |
20-Авг-16 17:00 | 20Авг | Kortrijk | 2:1 | Cl.Brugge | Laforge |
19-Авг-16 19:30 | 19Авг | Standard | 0:0 | Charleroi | Geldhof |
|
14-Авг-16 19:00 | 14Авг | Oostende | 2:1 | Mouscron | Dierick |
14-Авг-16 17:00 | 14Авг | Cl.Brugge | 1:0 | Lokeren | Lambrechts |
14-Авг-16 13:30 | 14Авг | Z Waregem | 1:0 | Standard | Delferiere |
13-Авг-16 19:30 | 13Авг | Genk | 2:2 | Beveren | Smet |
13-Авг-16 19:00 | 13Авг | Mechelen | 0:0 | Kortrijk | Boucaut |
13-Авг-16 19:00 | 13Авг | Westerlo | 1:2 | Eupen | Verboomen |
13-Авг-16 17:00 | 13Авг | Charleroi | 1:1 | KAA Gent | Lardot |
12-Авг-16 19:30 | 12Авг | STVV | 0:0 | Anderlcht | van de Velde, J |
|
07-Авг-16 19:00 | 07Авг | KAA Gent | 1:0 | Genk | Vertenten |
07-Авг-16 17:00 | 07Авг | Anderlcht | 5:1 | Kortrijk | Lardot |
07-Авг-16 13:30 | 07Авг | Lokeren | 3:0 | Westerlo | Geldhof |
06-Авг-16 19:30 | 06Авг | Standard | 2:0 | STVV | Boucaut |
06-Авг-16 19:00 | 06Авг | Eupen | 0:2 | Mechelen | Smet |
06-Авг-16 19:00 | 06Авг | Beveren | 0:2 | Z Waregem | Lambrechts |
06-Авг-16 17:00 | 06Авг | Mouscron | 0:1 | Charleroi | Visser |
05-Авг-16 19:30 | 05Авг | Oostende | 1:0 | Cl.Brugge | van de Velde, J |
|
31-Июл-16 19:00 | 31Июл | Kortrijk | 1:1 | KAA Gent | Dierick |
31-Июл-16 17:00 | 31Июл | Genk | 2:1 | Oostende | Lardot |
31-Июл-16 13:30 | 31Июл | Westerlo | 2:2 | Standard | Vertenten |
30-Июл-16 19:30 | 30Июл | Charleroi | 1:0 | Beveren | Boucaut |
30-Июл-16 19:00 | 30Июл | Z Waregem | 3:0 | Eupen | Visser |
30-Июл-16 19:00 | 30Июл | STVV | 1:0 | Lokeren | Van Driessche |
30-Июл-16 17:00 | 30Июл | Mouscron | 1:2 | Anderlcht | Lambrechts |
29-Июл-16 19:30 | 29Июл | Mechelen | 0:2 | Cl.Brugge | Delferiere |