15-Мар-20 17:00 | 15Мар | Genk | -:- | Mechelen | ||
15-Мар-20 17:00 | 15Мар | Eupen | -:- | Cl.Brugge | ||
15-Мар-20 17:00 | 15Мар | Z Waregem | -:- | Standard | ||
15-Мар-20 17:00 | 15Мар | Cercle | -:- | Oostende | ||
15-Мар-20 17:00 | 15Мар | Charleroi | -:- | Kortrijk | ||
15-Мар-20 17:00 | 15Мар | Antwerp | -:- | Mouscron | ||
15-Мар-20 17:00 | 15Мар | Beveren | -:- | KAA Gent | ||
15-Мар-20 17:00 | 15Мар | STVV | -:- | Anderlcht | ||
07-Мар-20 19:00 | 07Мар | Cl.Brugge | 2:1 | Cercle | Alen | |
07-Мар-20 19:00 | 07Мар | Anderlcht | 7:0 | Z Waregem | Verboomen | |
07-Мар-20 19:00 | 07Мар | Standard | 0:0 | STVV | Dierick | |
07-Мар-20 19:00 | 07Мар | KAA Gent | 1:4 | Charleroi | Boterberg | |
07-Мар-20 19:00 | 07Мар | Kortrijk | 0:1 | Antwerp | Smet | |
07-Мар-20 19:00 | 07Мар | Mouscron | 1:0 | Beveren | Visser | |
07-Мар-20 19:00 | 07Мар | Oostende | 2:4 | Genk | Lardot | |
07-Мар-20 19:00 | 07Мар | Mechelen | 1:1 | Eupen | Vergoote | |
01-Мар-20 19:00 | 01Мар | Cercle | 1:0 | KAA Gent | Visser | |
01-Мар-20 17:00 | 01Мар | Charleroi | 2:0 | Standard | Boucaut | |
01-Мар-20 13:30 | 01Мар | Genk | 1:2 | Cl.Brugge | Lambrechts | |
29-Фев-20 19:30 | 29Фев | Antwerp | 3:1 | Oostende | Put | |
29-Фев-20 19:00 | 29Фев | Eupen | 2:1 | Mouscron | De Cremer | |
29-Фев-20 19:00 | 29Фев | Z Waregem | 2:2 | Kortrijk | Van Driessche | |
29-Фев-20 17:00 | 29Фев | Beveren | 0:3 | Anderlcht | Laforge | |
28-Фев-20 19:39 | 28Фев | STVV | 0:3 | Mechelen | Van Damme | |
23-Фев-20 19:00 | 23Фев | KAA Gent | 4:1 | STVV | Vergoote | |
23-Фев-20 17:00 | 23Фев | Anderlcht | 6:1 | Eupen | Boucaut | |
23-Фев-20 13:30 | 23Фев | Cl.Brugge | 1:0 | Charleroi | DHondt | |
22-Фев-20 19:30 | 22Фев | Mechelen | 4:0 | Beveren | Smet | |
22-Фев-20 19:00 | 22Фев | Mouscron | 0:1 | Cercle | Lardot | |
22-Фев-20 19:00 | 22Фев | Oostende | 1:1 | Z Waregem | Geldhof | |
22-Фев-20 17:00 | 22Фев | Standard | 1:0 | Antwerp | Verboomen | |
21-Фев-20 19:30 | 21Фев | Kortrijk | 0:1 | Genk | Alen | |
16-Фев-20 19:00 | 16Фев | Z Waregem | 1:2 | Mouscron | Van Damme | |
16-Фев-20 17:00 | 16Фев | Genk | 1:3 | Standard | Laforge | |
16-Фев-20 13:30 | 16Фев | Antwerp | 1:1 | Charleroi | Van Driessche | |
15-Фев-20 19:30 | 15Фев | Mechelen | 2:0 | Anderlcht | Visser | |
15-Фев-20 19:00 | 15Фев | Oostende | 0:3 | Kortrijk | Dierick | |
15-Фев-20 19:00 | 15Фев | STVV | 0:1 | Cercle | Put | |
15-Фев-20 17:00 | 15Фев | Cl.Brugge | 2:1 | Beveren | Verboomen | |
14-Фев-20 19:30 | 14Фев | Eupen | 2:3 | KAA Gent | Lardot | |
13-Фев-20 19:30 | 13Фев | Antwerp | 1:1 | Genk | Boterberg | |
12-Фев-20 19:30 | 12Фев | Standard | 0:0 | Cl.Brugge | Visser | |
12-Фев-20 19:30 | 12Фев | Beveren | 1:2 | Kortrijk | Put | |
11-Фев-20 19:30 | 11Фев | Charleroi | 2:1 | Mechelen | Lambrechts | |
08-Фев-20 19:30 | 08Фев | Mouscron | 3:1 | Oostende | De Cremer | |
08-Фев-20 19:00 | 08Фев | Cercle | 3:2 | Mechelen | Geldhof | |
08-Фев-20 19:00 | 08Фев | STVV | 5:2 | Eupen | Dierick | |
08-Фев-20 17:00 | 08Фев | Charleroi | 4:0 | Z Waregem | Vergoote | |
07-Фев-20 19:30 | 07Фев | KAA Gent | 1:1 | Anderlcht | Alen | |
02-Фев-20 19:00 | 02Фев | Z Waregem | 5:0 | Beveren | De Cremer | |
02-Фев-20 17:00 | 02Фев | Anderlcht | 1:0 | Mouscron | Van Driessche | |
02-Фев-20 13:30 | 02Фев | Cl.Brugge | 1:0 | Antwerp | Lambrechts | |
01-Фев-20 19:30 | 01Фев | Mechelen | 0:3 | KAA Gent | Boterberg | |
01-Фев-20 19:00 | 01Фев | Eupen | 1:0 | Cercle | Alen | |
01-Фев-20 19:00 | 01Фев | Oostende | 1:0 | STVV | Smet | |
01-Фев-20 17:00 | 01Фев | Genk | 1:0 | Charleroi | Lardot | |
31-Янв-20 19:30 | 31Янв | Kortrijk | 3:1 | Standard | DHondt | |
29-Янв-20 19:30 | 29Янв | Charleroi | 0:0 | Cl.Brugge | Laforge | |
26-Янв-20 19:00 | 26Янв | Antwerp | 2:1 | Z Waregem | DHondt | |
26-Янв-20 17:00 | 26Янв | Kortrijk | 2:2 | Cl.Brugge | Van Driessche | |
26-Янв-20 13:30 | 26Янв | Cercle | 1:2 | Anderlcht | Boucaut | |
25-Янв-20 19:30 | 25Янв | KAA Gent | 4:1 | Genk | Lambrechts | |
25-Янв-20 19:00 | 25Янв | Mouscron | 1:3 | STVV | Put | |
25-Янв-20 19:00 | 25Янв | Beveren | 0:1 | Eupen | Geldhof | |
24-Янв-20 19:30 | 24Янв | Standard | 2:1 | Oostende | Vergoote | |
19-Янв-20 19:00 | 19Янв | Z Waregem | 0:3 | Genk | Boucaut | |
19-Янв-20 17:00 | 19Янв | Anderlcht | 1:2 | Cl.Brugge | Visser | |
19-Янв-20 13:30 | 19Янв | Cercle | 1:2 | Antwerp | Boterberg | |
18-Янв-20 19:30 | 18Янв | KAA Gent | 3:1 | Mouscron | Laforge | |
18-Янв-20 19:00 | 18Янв | Oostende | 0:1 | Beveren | Van Driessche | |
18-Янв-20 19:00 | 18Янв | STVV | 2:0 | Kortrijk | De Cremer | |
18-Янв-20 17:00 | 18Янв | Eupen | 1:1 | Charleroi | Smet | |
17-Янв-20 19:30 | 17Янв | Mechelen | 2:3 | Standard | Alen | |
27-Дек-19 19:30 | 27Дек | Antwerp | 0:0 | Anderlcht | Verboomen | |
27-Дек-19 17:00 | 27Дек | Charleroi | 5:0 | Oostende | De Cremer | |
26-Дек-19 19:30 | 26Дек | Standard | 0:1 | KAA Gent | Van Driessche | |
26-Дек-19 17:00 | 26Дек | Cl.Brugge | 4:0 | Z Waregem | Lardot | |
26-Дек-19 13:30 | 26Дек | Genk | 2:1 | Eupen | DHondt | |
26-Дек-19 13:30 | 26Дек | Kortrijk | 1:0 | Cercle | Lambrechts | |
26-Дек-19 13:30 | 26Дек | Mouscron | 1:2 | Mechelen | Geldhof | |
26-Дек-19 13:30 | 26Дек | Beveren | 1:0 | STVV | Boterberg | |
22-Дек-19 19:00 | 22Дек | Anderlcht | 2:0 | Genk | Laforge | |
22-Дек-19 17:00 | 22Дек | STVV | 1:1 | Antwerp | Boucaut | |
22-Дек-19 13:30 | 22Дек | KAA Gent | 1:1 | Cl.Brugge | Visser | |
21-Дек-19 19:30 | 21Дек | Beveren | 2:1 | Standard | Dierick | |
21-Дек-19 19:00 | 21Дек | Eupen | 1:2 | Kortrijk | Put | |
21-Дек-19 19:00 | 21Дек | Cercle | 2:0 | Z Waregem | Alen | |
21-Дек-19 17:00 | 21Дек | Mouscron | 1:1 | Charleroi | Vergoote | |
20-Дек-19 19:30 | 20Дек | Mechelen | 1:0 | Oostende | Smet | |
15-Дек-19 19:00 | 15Дек | Cl.Brugge | 3:0 | Mechelen | Verboomen | |
15-Дек-19 19:00 | 15Дек | Oostende | 2:1 | KAA Gent | Put | |
15-Дек-19 13:30 | 15Дек | Standard | 1:1 | Anderlcht | Lardot | |
14-Дек-19 19:30 | 14Дек | Genk | 4:1 | Beveren | Lambrechts | |
14-Дек-19 19:00 | 14Дек | Z Waregem | 5:1 | STVV | Vergoote | |
14-Дек-19 19:00 | 14Дек | Charleroi | 3:0 | Cercle | Laforge | |
14-Дек-19 17:00 | 14Дек | Antwerp | 1:0 | Eupen | Geldhof | |
13-Дек-19 19:30 | 13Дек | Kortrijk | 1:2 | Mouscron | Dierick | |
08-Дек-19 19:00 | 08Дек | Eupen | 1:0 | Oostende | Visser | |
08-Дек-19 17:00 | 08Дек | Anderlcht | 0:0 | Charleroi | Van Driessche | |
08-Дек-19 13:30 | 08Дек | Mouscron | 2:2 | Standard | Boterberg | |
07-Дек-19 19:30 | 07Дек | STVV | 1:2 | Cl.Brugge | DHondt | |
07-Дек-19 19:00 | 07Дек | KAA Gent | 2:0 | Z Waregem | Lardot | |
07-Дек-19 19:00 | 07Дек | Cercle | 1:2 | Genk | Verboomen | |
07-Дек-19 17:00 | 07Дек | Mechelen | 1:1 | Kortrijk | De Cremer | |
06-Дек-19 19:30 | 06Дек | Beveren | 0:4 | Antwerp | Smet | |
01-Дек-19 19:00 | 01Дек | Kortrijk | 0:2 | KAA Gent | Verboomen | |
01-Дек-19 17:00 | 01Дек | Standard | 2:1 | Cercle | Lambrechts | |
01-Дек-19 13:30 | 01Дек | Oostende | 3:2 | Anderlcht | Laforge | |
30-Ноя-19 19:30 | 30Ноя | Genk | 1:2 | STVV | Van Driessche | |
30-Ноя-19 19:00 | 30Ноя | Z Waregem | 1:0 | Eupen | Put | |
30-Ноя-19 19:00 | 30Ноя | Charleroi | 2:0 | Beveren | Geldhof | |
30-Ноя-19 17:00 | 30Ноя | Cl.Brugge | 1:0 | Mouscron | Alen | |
29-Ноя-19 19:30 | 29Ноя | Antwerp | 1:0 | Mechelen | Lardot | |
24-Ноя-19 19:00 | 24Ноя | STVV | 1:3 | Charleroi | De Cremer | |
24-Ноя-19 17:00 | 24Ноя | Anderlcht | 0:0 | Kortrijk | Alen | |
24-Ноя-19 13:30 | 24Ноя | KAA Gent | 1:1 | Antwerp | Visser | |
23-Ноя-19 19:30 | 23Ноя | Mouscron | 2:2 | Genk | Smet | |
23-Ноя-19 19:00 | 23Ноя | Mechelen | 0:2 | Z Waregem | DHondt | |
23-Ноя-19 19:00 | 23Ноя | Beveren | 1:1 | Cercle | Van Driessche | |
23-Ноя-19 17:00 | 23Ноя | Eupen | 1:2 | Standard | Dierick | |
22-Ноя-19 19:30 | 22Ноя | Cl.Brugge | 2:0 | Oostende | Boterberg | |
21-Ноя-19 19:30 | 21Ноя | Antwerp | 3:2 | KAA Gent | Laforge | |
10-Ноя-19 19:00 | 10Ноя | Standard | 1:2 | Mechelen | Boucaut | |
10-Ноя-19 17:00 | 10Ноя | Genk | 0:2 | KAA Gent | Lambrechts | |
10-Ноя-19 13:30 | 10Ноя | Antwerp | 2:1 | Cl.Brugge | Van Driessche | |
09-Ноя-19 19:30 | 09Ноя | Oostende | 2:2 | Mouscron | Vergoote | |
09-Ноя-19 19:00 | 09Ноя | Kortrijk | 1:3 | Beveren | Geldhof | |
09-Ноя-19 19:00 | 09Ноя | Cercle | 2:1 | STVV | Lardot | |
09-Ноя-19 17:00 | 09Ноя | Charleroi | 1:0 | Eupen | Alen | |
08-Ноя-19 19:30 | 08Ноя | Z Waregem | 1:2 | Anderlcht | Visser | |
03-Ноя-19 19:00 | 03Ноя | Mechelen | 2:2 | Charleroi | Lardot | |
03-Ноя-19 17:00 | 03Ноя | KAA Gent | 3:1 | Standard | DHondt | |
03-Ноя-19 13:30 | 03Ноя | Anderlcht | 2:1 | Cercle | Laforge | |
02-Ноя-19 19:30 | 02Ноя | Cl.Brugge | 3:0 | Kortrijk | Verboomen | |
02-Ноя-19 19:00 | 02Ноя | Mouscron | 3:1 | Antwerp | Boterberg | |
02-Ноя-19 19:00 | 02Ноя | Beveren | 1:2 | Z Waregem | Smet | |
02-Ноя-19 19:00 | 02Ноя | STVV | 1:0 | Oostende | Van Damme | |
02-Ноя-19 17:00 | 02Ноя | Eupen | 2:0 | Genk | De Cremer | |
31-Окт-19 19:30 | 31Окт | Anderlcht | 3:3 | KAA Gent | Van Driessche | |
30-Окт-19 19:30 | 30Окт | Standard | 2:0 | Beveren | Verboomen | |
30-Окт-19 19:30 | 30Окт | Genk | 2:2 | Antwerp | Alen | |
30-Окт-19 19:30 | 30Окт | Z Waregem | 0:2 | Cl.Brugge | Lambrechts | |
30-Окт-19 19:30 | 30Окт | Mechelen | 1:2 | STVV | Smet | |
29-Окт-19 19:30 | 29Окт | Kortrijk | 1:2 | Eupen | Vergoote | |
29-Окт-19 19:30 | 29Окт | Oostende | 0:1 | Charleroi | DHondt | |
29-Окт-19 19:30 | 29Окт | Cercle | 2:2 | Mouscron | Dierick | |
27-Окт-19 19:00 | 27Окт | Beveren | 1:3 | Mechelen | Lambrechts | |
27-Окт-19 18:00 | 27Окт | Charleroi | 1:0 | Mouscron | Van Damme | |
27-Окт-19 17:00 | 27Окт | STVV | 0:0 | KAA Gent | Boterberg | |
27-Окт-19 13:30 | 27Окт | Cl.Brugge | 1:1 | Standard | Visser | |
26-Окт-19 19:30 | 26Окт | Genk | 1:0 | Cercle | Put | |
26-Окт-19 19:00 | 26Окт | Z Waregem | 2:0 | Oostende | De Cremer | |
26-Окт-19 19:00 | 26Окт | Antwerp | 3:1 | Kortrijk | Boucaut | |
25-Окт-19 19:30 | 25Окт | Eupen | 0:0 | Anderlcht | Geldhof | |
20-Окт-19 19:00 | 20Окт | Cercle | 0:3 | Charleroi | Vergoote | |
20-Окт-19 17:00 | 20Окт | Anderlcht | 4:1 | STVV | Boucaut | |
20-Окт-19 13:30 | 20Окт | Mechelen | 3:1 | Antwerp | Van Driessche | |
19-Окт-19 19:30 | 19Окт | KAA Gent | 2:0 | Beveren | Smet | |
19-Окт-19 19:00 | 19Окт | Kortrijk | 2:0 | Z Waregem | Visser | |
19-Окт-19 19:00 | 19Окт | Oostende | 2:3 | Eupen | Dierick | |
19-Окт-19 17:00 | 19Окт | Standard | 1:0 | Genk | Laforge | |
18-Окт-19 19:30 | 18Окт | Mouscron | 0:1 | Cl.Brugge | DHondt | |
06-Окт-19 19:00 | 06Окт | Genk | 2:1 | Mouscron | Van Damme | |
06-Окт-19 17:00 | 06Окт | Antwerp | 2:2 | Standard | Lambrechts | |
06-Окт-19 13:30 | 06Окт | Cl.Brugge | 4:0 | KAA Gent | Lardot | |
05-Окт-19 19:30 | 05Окт | Kortrijk | 4:0 | STVV | DHondt | |
05-Окт-19 19:00 | 05Окт | Z Waregem | 6:0 | Cercle | Put | |
05-Окт-19 19:00 | 05Окт | Beveren | 3:1 | Oostende | Geldhof | |
05-Окт-19 17:00 | 05Окт | Eupen | 0:2 | Mechelen | Verboomen | |
04-Окт-19 19:30 | 04Окт | Charleroi | 1:2 | Anderlcht | Alen | |
29-Сен-19 19:00 | 29Сен | Oostende | 1:1 | Antwerp | Smet | |
29-Сен-19 17:00 | 29Сен | Standard | 1:1 | Charleroi | Van Driessche | |
29-Сен-19 13:30 | 29Сен | Anderlcht | 0:0 | Beveren | Boterberg | |
28-Сен-19 19:30 | 28Сен | STVV | 3:3 | Genk | Visser | |
28-Сен-19 19:00 | 28Сен | KAA Gent | 2:0 | Kortrijk | Boucaut | |
28-Сен-19 19:00 | 28Сен | Mouscron | 2:2 | Z Waregem | Dierick | |
28-Сен-19 19:00 | 28Сен | Cercle | 1:2 | Eupen | De Cremer | |
28-Сен-19 17:00 | 28Сен | Mechelen | 0:5 | Cl.Brugge | Laforge | |
22-Сен-19 19:00 | 22Сен | Z Waregem | 2:2 | KAA Gent | Smet | |
22-Сен-19 17:00 | 22Сен | Cl.Brugge | 2:1 | Anderlcht | Boucaut | |
22-Сен-19 13:30 | 22Сен | Standard | 3:0 | Eupen | Alen | |
21-Сен-19 19:30 | 21Сен | Genk | 3:1 | Oostende | Van Driessche | |
21-Сен-19 19:00 | 21Сен | Antwerp | 3:1 | Cercle | Van Damme | |
21-Сен-19 19:00 | 21Сен | Beveren | 1:1 | Mouscron | Vergoote | |
21-Сен-19 17:00 | 21Сен | Charleroi | 0:3 | STVV | Geldhof | |
20-Сен-19 19:30 | 20Сен | Kortrijk | 2:3 | Mechelen | Lambrechts | |
15-Сен-19 19:30 | 15Сен | Mouscron | 2:0 | Kortrijk | Alen | |
15-Сен-19 17:00 | 15Сен | KAA Gent | 3:0 | Mechelen | Lardot | |
15-Сен-19 13:30 | 15Сен | Anderlcht | 1:2 | Antwerp | Visser | |
14-Сен-19 19:30 | 14Сен | Cercle | 0:2 | Cl.Brugge | Laforge | |
14-Сен-19 19:00 | 14Сен | Eupen | 1:1 | Z Waregem | Boucaut | |
14-Сен-19 19:00 | 14Сен | STVV | 1:1 | Beveren | Put | |
14-Сен-19 17:00 | 14Сен | Oostende | 1:4 | Standard | DHondt | |
13-Сен-19 19:30 | 13Сен | Charleroi | 2:1 | Genk | Verboomen | |
01-Сен-19 19:00 | 01Сен | KAA Gent | 3:2 | Cercle | Van Driessche | |
01-Сен-19 19:00 | 01Сен | Z Waregem | 2:0 | Antwerp | Boterberg | |
01-Сен-19 17:00 | 01Сен | Anderlcht | 1:0 | Standard | Laforge | |
01-Сен-19 13:30 | 01Сен | Cl.Brugge | 1:1 | Genk | Lambrechts | |
31-Авг-19 19:30 | 31Авг | Beveren | 0:4 | Charleroi | De Cremer | |
31-Авг-19 19:00 | 31Авг | Kortrijk | 2:2 | Oostende | Dierick | |
31-Авг-19 17:00 | 31Авг | Eupen | 0:2 | STVV | Van Damme | |
30-Авг-19 19:30 | 30Авг | Mechelen | 2:2 | Mouscron | Vergoote | |
25-Авг-19 19:00 | 25Авг | Standard | 2:1 | Kortrijk | Boucaut | |
25-Авг-19 19:00 | 25Авг | Mouscron | 2:0 | Eupen | Alen | |
24-Авг-19 19:30 | 24Авг | STVV | 0:0 | Z Waregem | Verboomen | |
24-Авг-19 19:30 | 24Авг | Oostende | 2:1 | Mechelen | Put | |
24-Авг-19 19:00 | 24Авг | Cercle | 1:0 | Beveren | DHondt | |
23-Авг-19 19:30 | 23Авг | Genk | 1:0 | Anderlcht | Visser | |
19-Авг-19 19:30 | 19Авг | Z Waregem | 3:1 | Charleroi | Boucaut | |
18-Авг-19 19:00 | 18Авг | KAA Gent | 2:0 | Oostende | Alen | |
18-Авг-19 17:00 | 18Авг | Antwerp | 2:0 | STVV | Dierick | |
18-Авг-19 13:30 | 18Авг | Standard | 4:1 | Mouscron | Laforge | |
17-Авг-19 19:30 | 17Авг | Beveren | 0:4 | Genk | Van Damme | |
17-Авг-19 19:00 | 17Авг | Mechelen | 3:1 | Cercle | De Cremer | |
17-Авг-19 17:00 | 17Авг | Kortrijk | 4:2 | Anderlcht | Lambrechts | |
16-Авг-19 19:30 | 16Авг | Cl.Brugge | 0:0 | Eupen | Van Driessche | |
11-Авг-19 19:00 | 11Авг | Mouscron | 2:1 | KAA Gent | Boterberg | |
11-Авг-19 17:00 | 11Авг | Charleroi | 2:1 | Antwerp | Verboomen | |
11-Авг-19 13:30 | 11Авг | STVV | 2:1 | Standard | Lardot | |
10-Авг-19 19:30 | 10Авг | Genk | 0:2 | Z Waregem | DHondt | |
10-Авг-19 19:00 | 10Авг | Eupen | 1:1 | Beveren | Vergoote | |
10-Авг-19 19:00 | 10Авг | Cercle | 1:3 | Kortrijk | Put | |
10-Авг-19 17:00 | 10Авг | Oostende | 0:2 | Cl.Brugge | Lambrechts | |
09-Авг-19 19:30 | 09Авг | Anderlcht | 0:0 | Mechelen | Visser | |
04-Авг-19 19:00 | 04Авг | Antwerp | 4:1 | Beveren | Boucaut | |
04-Авг-19 17:00 | 04Авг | Mouscron | 0:0 | Anderlcht | Dierick | |
04-Авг-19 13:30 | 04Авг | KAA Gent | 6:1 | Eupen | Visser | |
03-Авг-19 19:30 | 03Авг | Mechelen | 3:1 | Genk | Van Driessche | |
03-Авг-19 19:00 | 03Авг | Kortrijk | 1:1 | Charleroi | Boterberg | |
03-Авг-19 19:00 | 03Авг | Oostende | 3:1 | Cercle | Van Damme | |
03-Авг-19 17:00 | 03Авг | Standard | 4:0 | Z Waregem | Verboomen | |
02-Авг-19 19:30 | 02Авг | Cl.Brugge | 6:0 | STVV | Laforge | |
28-Июл-19 19:00 | 28Июл | Eupen | 1:4 | Antwerp | Alen | |
28-Июл-19 17:00 | 28Июл | Charleroi | 1:1 | KAA Gent | Laforge | |
28-Июл-19 13:30 | 28Июл | Anderlcht | 1:2 | Oostende | Van Driessche | |
27-Июл-19 19:30 | 27Июл | Beveren | 1:3 | Cl.Brugge | DHondt | |
27-Июл-19 19:00 | 27Июл | STVV | 0:1 | Mouscron | Visser | |
27-Июл-19 19:00 | 27Июл | Z Waregem | 0:2 | Mechelen | Lardot | |
27-Июл-19 17:00 | 27Июл | Cercle | 0:2 | Standard | Boucaut | |
26-Июл-19 19:30 | 26Июл | Genk | 2:1 | Kortrijk | Lambrechts |