15-Май-11 15:00 | 15Май | Barletta | 0:0 | Atl Roma | Caso | |
15-Май-11 15:00 | 15Май | Benevento | 1:1 | J. Stabia | Merlino | |
15-Май-11 15:00 | 15Май | Cavese | 2:2 | Foligno | Irrati | |
15-Май-11 15:00 | 15Май | Cosenza | 1:0 | Foggia | Fiore | |
15-Май-11 15:00 | 15Май | Lucchese | 4:2 | Siracusa | Albertini | |
15-Май-11 15:00 | 15Май | Nocerina | 1:1 | Lanciano | Verdenelli | |
15-Май-11 15:00 | 15Май | Pisa | 4:0 | Gela | Zivelli | |
15-Май-11 15:00 | 15Май | Taranto | 1:0 | Viareggio | Donati | |
15-Май-11 15:00 | 15Май | Ternana | 2:3 | F.Andria | Gavillucci | |
08-Май-11 15:00 | 08Май | F.Andria | 1:0 | Cavese | De Faveri | |
08-Май-11 15:00 | 08Май | Atl Roma | 4:1 | Cosenza | Gallo | |
08-Май-11 15:00 | 08Май | Foggia | 0:0 | Taranto | Santonocito | |
08-Май-11 15:00 | 08Май | Foligno | 2:2 | Benevento | De Meo | |
08-Май-11 15:00 | 08Май | Gela | 2:1 | Nocerina | Vallesi | |
08-Май-11 15:00 | 08Май | J. Stabia | 4:1 | Lucchese | Lobina | |
08-Май-11 15:00 | 08Май | Siracusa | 2:2 | Ternana | Operato | |
08-Май-11 15:00 | 08Май | Viareggio | 1:1 | Pisa | Fabbri | |
08-Май-11 15:00 | 08Май | Lanciano | 0:0 | Barletta | Lo Castro | |
01-Май-11 15:00 | 01Май | Barletta | 0:0 | Gela | Adduci | |
01-Май-11 15:00 | 01Май | Benevento | 4:3 | Foggia | Bietolini | |
01-Май-11 15:00 | 01Май | Cavese | 2:0 | J. Stabia | Soricaro | |
01-Май-11 15:00 | 01Май | Cosenza | 2:1 | Viareggio | Rocca | |
01-Май-11 15:00 | 01Май | Lucchese | 2:0 | Lanciano | Spinelli | |
01-Май-11 15:00 | 01Май | Nocerina | 3:1 | Foligno | Aureliano | |
01-Май-11 15:00 | 01Май | Pisa | 2:1 | F.Andria | Di Paolo | |
01-Май-11 15:00 | 01Май | Taranto | 2:2 | Siracusa | Borriello | |
01-Май-11 15:00 | 01Май | Ternana | 1:2 | Atl Roma | Viti | |
23-Апр-11 15:00 | 23Апр | F.Andria | 1:1 | Benevento | Gallo | |
23-Апр-11 15:00 | 23Апр | Atl Roma | 6:0 | Cavese | Aureliano | |
23-Апр-11 15:00 | 23Апр | Foggia | 0:1 | Nocerina | Bolano | |
23-Апр-11 15:00 | 23Апр | Foligno | 1:0 | Lucchese | Ripa | |
23-Апр-11 15:00 | 23Апр | Gela | 0:0 | Ternana | Barbeno | |
23-Апр-11 15:00 | 23Апр | J. Stabia | 0:3 | Taranto | Del Giovane | |
23-Апр-11 15:00 | 23Апр | Siracusa | 1:1 | Cosenza | Bruno | |
23-Апр-11 15:00 | 23Апр | Viareggio | 1:1 | Barletta | Tidona | |
23-Апр-11 15:00 | 23Апр | Lanciano | 1:1 | Pisa | Fogliano | |
18-Апр-11 20:45 | 18Апр | Lucchese | 0:0 | Viareggio | Abbattista | |
17-Апр-11 15:00 | 17Апр | Barletta | 3:2 | Foligno | Viti | |
17-Апр-11 15:00 | 17Апр | Cavese | 2:3 | Benevento | Barbiero | |
17-Апр-11 15:00 | 17Апр | Cosenza | 0:1 | F.Andria | Coccia | |
17-Апр-11 15:00 | 17Апр | Nocerina | 1:2 | J. Stabia | Tidona | |
17-Апр-11 15:00 | 17Апр | Pisa | 2:0 | Siracusa | Manganiello | |
17-Апр-11 15:00 | 17Апр | Taranto | 1:1 | Lanciano | Ros | |
17-Апр-11 15:00 | 17Апр | Ternana | 3:2 | Foggia | Borriello | |
16-Апр-11 15:00 | 16Апр | Atl Roma | 1:2 | Gela | Operato | |
11-Апр-11 20:45 | 11Апр | Benevento | 1:2 | Barletta | Aureliano | |
10-Апр-11 15:00 | 10Апр | F.Andria | 1:1 | Atl Roma | Bietolini | |
10-Апр-11 15:00 | 10Апр | Foggia | 3:1 | Pisa | Barbeno | |
10-Апр-11 15:00 | 10Апр | Foligno | 0:0 | Taranto | Gallo | |
10-Апр-11 15:00 | 10Апр | Gela | 1:0 | Siracusa | Tidona | |
10-Апр-11 15:00 | 10Апр | J. Stabia | 2:0 | Ternana | Mariani | |
10-Апр-11 15:00 | 10Апр | Nocerina | 2:1 | Lucchese | Rocca | |
10-Апр-11 15:00 | 10Апр | Viareggio | 1:1 | Cavese | De Benedictis | |
10-Апр-11 15:00 | 10Апр | Lanciano | 0:2 | Cosenza | Romani | |
03-Апр-11 15:00 | 03Апр | Cavese | 1:0 | Barletta | Coccia | |
03-Апр-11 15:00 | 03Апр | Siracusa | 1:0 | Foggia | Barbiero | |
27-Мар-11 15:00 | 27Мар | Barletta | 3:2 | F.Andria | Del Giovane | |
27-Мар-11 15:00 | 27Мар | Cavese | 0:0 | Lanciano | Saia | |
27-Мар-11 15:00 | 27Мар | Cosenza | 2:0 | Gela | Borriello | |
27-Мар-11 15:00 | 27Мар | Lucchese | 1:2 | Benevento | Di Bello | |
27-Мар-11 15:00 | 27Мар | Pisa | 1:0 | Foligno | Gavillucci | |
27-Мар-11 15:00 | 27Мар | Taranto | 2:1 | Nocerina | Coccia | |
27-Мар-11 15:00 | 27Мар | Ternana | 3:2 | Viareggio | Aversano | |
26-Мар-11 14:30 | 26Мар | Atl Roma | 1:0 | J. Stabia | Di Paolo | |
21-Мар-11 14:30 | 21Мар | Benevento | 1:0 | Pisa | Sguizzato | |
20-Мар-11 14:30 | 20Мар | Barletta | 0:0 | Taranto | Gavillucci | |
20-Мар-11 14:30 | 20Мар | Foggia | 3:1 | Atl Roma | Pairetto, L | |
20-Мар-11 14:30 | 20Мар | Foligno | 0:0 | Cosenza | De Benedictis | |
20-Мар-11 14:30 | 20Мар | J. Stabia | 3:1 | F.Andria | Vallesi | |
20-Мар-11 14:30 | 20Мар | Lucchese | 1:0 | Cavese | Minelli | |
20-Мар-11 14:30 | 20Мар | Nocerina | 1:0 | Ternana | Bellotti | |
20-Мар-11 14:30 | 20Мар | Viareggio | 1:1 | Gela | Marini | |
20-Мар-11 14:30 | 20Мар | Lanciano | 1:0 | Siracusa | Merlino | |
14-Мар-11 20:45 | 14Мар | Atl Roma | 2:1 | Viareggio | Peretti | |
13-Мар-11 14:30 | 13Мар | F.Andria | 0:1 | Foggia | Viti | |
13-Мар-11 14:30 | 13Мар | Cosenza | 1:1 | Nocerina | Ros | |
13-Мар-11 14:30 | 13Мар | Gela | 0:0 | J. Stabia | La Penna | |
13-Мар-11 14:30 | 13Мар | Pisa | 2:0 | Lucchese | Coccia | |
13-Мар-11 14:30 | 13Мар | Siracusa | 2:1 | Foligno | Cafari Panico | |
13-Мар-11 14:30 | 13Мар | Taranto | 3:1 | Benevento | Del Giovane | |
13-Мар-11 14:30 | 13Мар | Ternana | 0:0 | Lanciano | Cifelli | |
28-Фев-11 20:45 | 28Фев | Benevento | 3:1 | Cosenza | Gavillucci | |
27-Фев-11 14:30 | 27Фев | Barletta | 1:0 | Siracusa | Giorgietti | |
27-Фев-11 14:30 | 27Фев | Cavese | 0:1 | Pisa | Gallo | |
27-Фев-11 14:30 | 27Фев | Foggia | 2:2 | Gela | Bindoni | |
27-Фев-11 14:30 | 27Фев | Foligno | 0:0 | Ternana | Bolano | |
27-Фев-11 14:30 | 27Фев | Lucchese | 0:1 | Taranto | Sguizzato | |
27-Фев-11 14:30 | 27Фев | Nocerina | 2:1 | Atl Roma | Abbattista | |
27-Фев-11 14:30 | 27Фев | Viareggio | 0:2 | J. Stabia | Brasi | |
27-Фев-11 14:30 | 27Фев | Lanciano | 1:0 | F.Andria | Aureliano | |
20-Фев-11 14:30 | 20Фев | F.Andria | 0:1 | Nocerina | Irrati | |
20-Фев-11 14:30 | 20Фев | Cosenza | 1:1 | Barletta | Zivelli | |
20-Фев-11 14:30 | 20Фев | Gela | 0:0 | Foligno | Valente | |
20-Фев-11 14:30 | 20Фев | J. Stabia | 1:0 | Lanciano | Del Giovane | |
20-Фев-11 14:30 | 20Фев | Siracusa | 1:0 | Cavese | Roca | |
20-Фев-11 14:30 | 20Фев | Taranto | 2:1 | Pisa | Adduci | |
20-Фев-11 14:30 | 20Фев | Ternana | 1:3 | Benevento | Coccia | |
19-Фев-11 14:30 | 19Фев | Atl Roma | 1:2 | Lucchese | Bergher | |
19-Фев-11 14:30 | 19Фев | Viareggio | 0:4 | Foggia | Giallanza | |
13-Фев-11 14:30 | 13Фев | Barletta | 1:2 | Ternana | Ripa | |
13-Фев-11 14:30 | 13Фев | Benevento | 2:2 | Viareggio | Dei Giudici | |
13-Фев-11 14:30 | 13Фев | Cavese | 1:1 | Taranto | De Faveri | |
13-Фев-11 14:30 | 13Фев | Foggia | 4:1 | J. Stabia | Aureliano | |
13-Фев-11 14:30 | 13Фев | Foligno | 0:1 | F.Andria | Monaco | |
13-Фев-11 14:30 | 13Фев | Lucchese | 3:0 | Gela | Gavillucci | |
13-Фев-11 14:30 | 13Фев | Nocerina | 0:0 | Siracusa | Di Bello | |
13-Фев-11 14:30 | 13Фев | Pisa | 2:2 | Cosenza | Barbeno | |
13-Фев-11 14:30 | 13Фев | Lanciano | 1:0 | Atl Roma | De Benedictis | |
07-Фев-11 20:45 | 07Фев | F.Andria | 0:0 | Taranto | Coccia | |
07-Фев-11 20:30 | 07Фев | Atl Roma | 1:2 | Foligno | Benassi | |
06-Фев-11 14:30 | 06Фев | Cosenza | 2:4 | Lucchese | Intagliata | |
06-Фев-11 14:30 | 06Фев | Foggia | 0:2 | Barletta | Del Giovane | |
06-Фев-11 14:30 | 06Фев | Gela | 1:1 | Lanciano | Barbiero | |
06-Фев-11 14:30 | 06Фев | J. Stabia | 1:0 | Pisa | Bellutti | |
06-Фев-11 14:30 | 06Фев | Siracusa | 1:0 | Benevento | Irrati | |
06-Фев-11 14:30 | 06Фев | Ternana | 1:1 | Cavese | Marini | |
06-Фев-11 14:30 | 06Фев | Viareggio | 0:1 | Nocerina | Saia | |
30-Янв-11 14:30 | 30Янв | Lanciano | 1:2 | Viareggio | Todaro | |
24-Янв-11 20:45 | 24Янв | Pisa | 1:0 | Ternana | Pasqua | |
23-Янв-11 14:30 | 23Янв | Barletta | 1:2 | Nocerina | Mariani | |
23-Янв-11 14:30 | 23Янв | Benevento | 2:0 | Atl Roma | Tidona | |
23-Янв-11 14:30 | 23Янв | Cavese | 1:1 | Gela | Giorgietti | |
23-Янв-11 14:30 | 23Янв | Foligno | 2:1 | Foggia | Gavillucci | |
23-Янв-11 14:30 | 23Янв | Lucchese | 1:1 | F.Andria | Ripa | |
23-Янв-11 14:30 | 23Янв | Siracusa | 1:1 | J. Stabia | Santonocito | |
23-Янв-11 14:30 | 23Янв | Taranto | 1:0 | Cosenza | Carbone | |
17-Янв-11 20:45 | 17Янв | Nocerina | 3:3 | Benevento | Viti | |
16-Янв-11 14:30 | 16Янв | F.Andria | 1:0 | Siracusa | Adduci | |
16-Янв-11 14:30 | 16Янв | Cosenza | 0:0 | Cavese | Giallanza | |
16-Янв-11 14:30 | 16Янв | Foggia | 5:2 | Lanciano | Peretti | |
16-Янв-11 14:30 | 16Янв | Gela | 0:0 | Taranto | Ros | |
16-Янв-11 14:30 | 16Янв | J. Stabia | 1:0 | Barletta | Bergher | |
16-Янв-11 14:30 | 16Янв | Ternana | 0:1 | Lucchese | Rocca | |
16-Янв-11 14:30 | 16Янв | Viareggio | 1:3 | Foligno | Penno | |
15-Янв-11 14:30 | 15Янв | Atl Roma | 3:1 | Pisa | Ceccarelli | |
09-Янв-11 14:30 | 09Янв | F.Andria | 4:1 | Gela | Pairetto, L | |
09-Янв-11 14:30 | 09Янв | Benevento | 1:1 | Lanciano | Benassi | |
09-Янв-11 14:30 | 09Янв | Cavese | 0:2 | Nocerina | Gavillucci | |
09-Янв-11 14:30 | 09Янв | Cosenza | 1:1 | Ternana | Bruno | |
09-Янв-11 14:30 | 09Янв | Foligno | 1:1 | J. Stabia | Fabbri | |
09-Янв-11 14:30 | 09Янв | Lucchese | 4:2 | Foggia | Gallo | |
09-Янв-11 14:30 | 09Янв | Pisa | 2:2 | Barletta | Cifelli | |
09-Янв-11 14:30 | 09Янв | Siracusa | 2:1 | Viareggio | Rocca | |
09-Янв-11 14:30 | 09Янв | Taranto | 0:1 | Atl Roma | Merlino | |
19-Дек-10 14:30 | 19Дек | Barletta | 1:0 | Lucchese | Maresca | |
19-Дек-10 14:30 | 19Дек | Foggia | 2:1 | Cavese | Coccia | |
19-Дек-10 14:30 | 19Дек | Gela | 0:1 | Benevento | Borriello | |
19-Дек-10 14:30 | 19Дек | J. Stabia | 2:1 | Cosenza | Marini | |
19-Дек-10 14:30 | 19Дек | Nocerina | 3:2 | Pisa | Albertini | |
19-Дек-10 14:30 | 19Дек | Ternana | 3:3 | Taranto | Penno | |
19-Дек-10 14:30 | 19Дек | Viareggio | 2:0 | F.Andria | Ros | |
19-Дек-10 14:30 | 19Дек | Lanciano | 2:1 | Foligno | Greco | |
18-Дек-10 14:30 | 18Дек | Atl Roma | 2:1 | Siracusa | Aversano | |
12-Дек-10 14:30 | 12Дек | F.Andria | 0:1 | Ternana | Mariani | |
12-Дек-10 14:30 | 12Дек | Atl Roma | 3:0 | Barletta | Santonocito | |
12-Дек-10 14:30 | 12Дек | Foggia | 1:2 | Cosenza | Aloisi | |
12-Дек-10 14:30 | 12Дек | Foligno | 0:1 | Cavese | Mangialardi | |
12-Дек-10 14:30 | 12Дек | Gela | 2:1 | Pisa | Gavillucci | |
12-Дек-10 14:30 | 12Дек | J. Stabia | 2:1 | Benevento | Barbeno | |
12-Дек-10 14:30 | 12Дек | Siracusa | 1:0 | Lucchese | Di Bello | |
12-Дек-10 14:30 | 12Дек | Viareggio | 2:0 | Taranto | Pairetto, L | |
12-Дек-10 14:30 | 12Дек | Lanciano | 1:2 | Nocerina | Tidona | |
06-Дек-10 20:45 | 06Дек | Taranto | 2:1 | Foggia | Di Paolo | |
05-Дек-10 14:30 | 05Дек | Barletta | 0:2 | Lanciano | Manganiello | |
05-Дек-10 14:30 | 05Дек | Benevento | 2:0 | Foligno | Abbattista | |
05-Дек-10 14:30 | 05Дек | Cavese | 3:0 | F.Andria | Cafari Panico | |
05-Дек-10 14:30 | 05Дек | Cosenza | 1:0 | Atl Roma | Coccia | |
05-Дек-10 14:30 | 05Дек | Lucchese | 0:0 | J. Stabia | Operato | |
05-Дек-10 14:30 | 05Дек | Nocerina | 1:0 | Gela | Bietolini | |
05-Дек-10 14:30 | 05Дек | Pisa | 1:0 | Viareggio | Viti | |
05-Дек-10 14:30 | 05Дек | Ternana | 2:1 | Siracusa | La Penna | |
28-Ноя-10 14:30 | 28Ноя | F.Andria | 3:0 | Pisa | Monaco | |
28-Ноя-10 14:30 | 28Ноя | Foggia | 2:1 | Benevento | Pasqua | |
28-Ноя-10 14:30 | 28Ноя | Foligno | 0:1 | Nocerina | Pairetto, L | |
28-Ноя-10 14:30 | 28Ноя | Gela | 0:1 | Barletta | Tidona | |
28-Ноя-10 14:30 | 28Ноя | J. Stabia | 2:1 | Cavese | Mariani | |
28-Ноя-10 14:30 | 28Ноя | Siracusa | 1:0 | Taranto | Aureliano | |
28-Ноя-10 14:30 | 28Ноя | Viareggio | 1:1 | Cosenza | Merlino | |
28-Ноя-10 14:30 | 28Ноя | Lanciano | 0:0 | Lucchese | Brasi | |
27-Ноя-10 14:30 | 27Ноя | Atl Roma | 0:0 | Ternana | Aloisi | |
22-Ноя-10 20:45 | 22Ноя | Pisa | 1:1 | Lanciano | Saia | |
21-Ноя-10 14:30 | 21Ноя | Barletta | 0:0 | Viareggio | Benassi | |
21-Ноя-10 14:30 | 21Ноя | Benevento | 2:0 | F.Andria | Caso | |
21-Ноя-10 14:30 | 21Ноя | Cavese | 0:2 | Atl Roma | Viti | |
21-Ноя-10 14:30 | 21Ноя | Cosenza | 1:2 | Siracusa | Maresca | |
21-Ноя-10 14:30 | 21Ноя | Lucchese | 3:0 | Foligno | La Penna | |
21-Ноя-10 14:30 | 21Ноя | Nocerina | 3:1 | Foggia | Santonocito | |
21-Ноя-10 14:30 | 21Ноя | Taranto | 1:0 | J. Stabia | Peretti | |
21-Ноя-10 14:30 | 21Ноя | Ternana | 2:0 | Gela | Aversano | |
17-Ноя-10 14:30 | 17Ноя | J. Stabia | 3:2 | Atl Roma | Gallo | |
17-Ноя-10 14:30 | 17Ноя | Viareggio | 1:0 | Ternana | Aureliano | |
14-Ноя-10 14:30 | 14Ноя | F.Andria | 1:1 | Cosenza | Bindoni | |
14-Ноя-10 14:30 | 14Ноя | Benevento | 1:0 | Cavese | Santonocito | |
14-Ноя-10 14:30 | 14Ноя | Foggia | 4:0 | Ternana | Pairetto, L | |
14-Ноя-10 14:30 | 14Ноя | Foligno | 0:2 | Barletta | Citro | |
14-Ноя-10 14:30 | 14Ноя | Gela | 1:2 | Atl Roma | De Faveri | |
14-Ноя-10 14:30 | 14Ноя | J. Stabia | 2:2 | Nocerina | Bolano | |
14-Ноя-10 14:30 | 14Ноя | Siracusa | 2:2 | Pisa | Cifelli | |
14-Ноя-10 14:30 | 14Ноя | Viareggio | 1:1 | Lucchese | Tidona | |
14-Ноя-10 14:30 | 14Ноя | Lanciano | 0:0 | Taranto | Fabbri | |
08-Ноя-10 20:45 | 08Ноя | Lucchese | 0:0 | Nocerina | Fabbri | |
07-Ноя-10 14:30 | 07Ноя | Barletta | 1:1 | Benevento | Saia | |
07-Ноя-10 14:30 | 07Ноя | Cavese | 2:0 | Viareggio | Castrignanò | |
07-Ноя-10 14:30 | 07Ноя | Cosenza | 1:1 | Lanciano | Barbiero | |
07-Ноя-10 14:30 | 07Ноя | Pisa | 1:2 | Foggia | Borriello | |
07-Ноя-10 14:30 | 07Ноя | Siracusa | 2:0 | Gela | Viti | |
07-Ноя-10 14:30 | 07Ноя | Taranto | 1:3 | Foligno | Di Ciommo | |
07-Ноя-10 14:30 | 07Ноя | Ternana | 2:1 | J. Stabia | Abbattista | |
06-Ноя-10 14:30 | 06Ноя | Atl Roma | 0:1 | F.Andria | Bergher | |
31-Окт-10 14:30 | 31Окт | F.Andria | 0:0 | Barletta | Ripa | |
31-Окт-10 14:30 | 31Окт | Benevento | 2:1 | Lucchese | Aloisi | |
31-Окт-10 14:30 | 31Окт | Foggia | 0:2 | Siracusa | Sguizzato | |
31-Окт-10 14:30 | 31Окт | Foligno | 1:1 | Pisa | Santonocito | |
31-Окт-10 14:30 | 31Окт | Gela | 1:3 | Cosenza | Pasqua | |
31-Окт-10 14:30 | 31Окт | Nocerina | 1:0 | Taranto | Gavillucci | |
31-Окт-10 14:30 | 31Окт | Lanciano | 0:2 | Cavese | Colasanti | |
27-Окт-10 20:45 | 27Окт | Atl Roma | 0:0 | Lanciano | Ros | |
24-Окт-10 15:00 | 24Окт | F.Andria | 0:1 | J. Stabia | La Penna | |
24-Окт-10 15:00 | 24Окт | Cavese | 1:0 | Lucchese | Abbattista | |
24-Окт-10 15:00 | 24Окт | Cosenza | 1:0 | Foligno | Bellutti | |
24-Окт-10 15:00 | 24Окт | Pisa | 1:1 | Benevento | Viti | |
24-Окт-10 15:00 | 24Окт | Siracusa | 0:0 | Lanciano | Peretti | |
24-Окт-10 15:00 | 24Окт | Taranto | 2:2 | Barletta | Giallanza | |
24-Окт-10 15:00 | 24Окт | Ternana | 0:3 | Nocerina | Ros | |
24-Окт-10 14:30 | 24Окт | Gela | 0:0 | Viareggio | Marini | |
23-Окт-10 15:00 | 23Окт | Atl Roma | 3:3 | Foggia | Irrati | |
17-Окт-10 15:00 | 17Окт | Benevento | 0:0 | Taranto | Barbeno | |
17-Окт-10 15:00 | 17Окт | Barletta | 3:3 | Cavese | Rocca | |
17-Окт-10 15:00 | 17Окт | Foggia | 2:1 | F.Andria | Tidona | |
17-Окт-10 15:00 | 17Окт | Lucchese | 1:1 | Pisa | Carbone | |
17-Окт-10 15:00 | 17Окт | Nocerina | 2:1 | Cosenza | Mariani | |
17-Окт-10 15:00 | 17Окт | Viareggio | 1:1 | Atl Roma | Di Bello | |
17-Окт-10 15:00 | 17Окт | Lanciano | 0:0 | Ternana | Monaco | |
17-Окт-10 14:30 | 17Окт | Foligno | 1:1 | Siracusa | Cifelli | |
17-Окт-10 14:30 | 17Окт | J. Stabia | 0:1 | Gela | Santonocito | |
11-Окт-10 20:45 | 11Окт | Cosenza | 1:2 | Benevento | Irrati | |
10-Окт-10 20:30 | 10Окт | Atl Roma | 2:3 | Nocerina | Bietolini | |
10-Окт-10 15:00 | 10Окт | F.Andria | 0:0 | Lanciano | Di Paolo | |
10-Окт-10 15:00 | 10Окт | Gela | 2:1 | Foggia | Barbiero | |
10-Окт-10 15:00 | 10Окт | J. Stabia | 1:0 | Viareggio | Cafari Panico | |
10-Окт-10 15:00 | 10Окт | Pisa | 1:0 | Cavese | Sguizzato | |
10-Окт-10 15:00 | 10Окт | Siracusa | 1:0 | Barletta | Aversano | |
10-Окт-10 15:00 | 10Окт | Ternana | 0:2 | Foligno | Del Giovane | |
10-Окт-10 14:30 | 10Окт | Taranto | 2:1 | Lucchese | Borriello | |
03-Окт-10 15:00 | 03Окт | Barletta | 2:0 | Cosenza | Fabbri | |
03-Окт-10 15:00 | 03Окт | Benevento | 3:1 | Ternana | Merlino | |
03-Окт-10 15:00 | 03Окт | Foggia | 2:2 | Viareggio | Mariani | |
03-Окт-10 15:00 | 03Окт | Lucchese | 0:2 | Atl Roma | Pairetto, L | |
03-Окт-10 15:00 | 03Окт | Nocerina | 1:0 | F.Andria | Aloisi | |
03-Окт-10 15:00 | 03Окт | Pisa | 2:1 | Taranto | Gallo | |
03-Окт-10 15:00 | 03Окт | Lanciano | 1:0 | J. Stabia | Mangialardi | |
03-Окт-10 14:30 | 03Окт | Cavese | 3:1 | Siracusa | Pasqua | |
03-Окт-10 14:30 | 03Окт | Foligno | 1:4 | Gela | Vallorani | |
27-Сен-10 20:45 | 27Сен | Taranto | 1:0 | Cavese | Barbiero | |
26-Сен-10 15:00 | 26Сен | F.Andria | 2:1 | Foligno | Coccia | |
26-Сен-10 15:00 | 26Сен | Cosenza | 0:0 | Pisa | Abbattista | |
26-Сен-10 15:00 | 26Сен | J. Stabia | 0:2 | Foggia | Ceccarelli | |
26-Сен-10 15:00 | 26Сен | Siracusa | 2:0 | Nocerina | Penno | |
26-Сен-10 15:00 | 26Сен | Ternana | 2:0 | Barletta | Di Paolo | |
26-Сен-10 15:00 | 26Сен | Viareggio | 1:2 | Benevento | Aversano | |
26-Сен-10 14:30 | 26Сен | Gela | 3:0 | Lucchese | Del Giovane | |
19-Сен-10 15:00 | 19Сен | Barletta | 1:2 | Foggia | Colasanti | |
19-Сен-10 15:00 | 19Сен | Benevento | 1:0 | Siracusa | Bindoni | |
19-Сен-10 15:00 | 19Сен | Cavese | 0:0 | Ternana | Gavillucci | |
19-Сен-10 15:00 | 19Сен | Foligno | 0:1 | Atl Roma | Fabbri | |
19-Сен-10 15:00 | 19Сен | Lucchese | 0:1 | Cosenza | Barbeno | |
19-Сен-10 15:00 | 19Сен | Nocerina | 3:1 | Viareggio | Pasqua | |
19-Сен-10 15:00 | 19Сен | Pisa | 1:1 | J. Stabia | De Benedictis | |
19-Сен-10 15:00 | 19Сен | Taranto | 3:2 | F.Andria | Sguizzato | |
19-Сен-10 14:30 | 19Сен | Lanciano | 1:0 | Gela | Carbone | |
12-Сен-10 15:00 | 12Сен | F.Andria | 1:1 | Lucchese | Saia | |
12-Сен-10 15:00 | 12Сен | Cosenza | 0:0 | Taranto | Del Giovane | |
12-Сен-10 15:00 | 12Сен | Foggia | 4:4 | Foligno | Di Paolo | |
12-Сен-10 15:00 | 12Сен | Gela | 2:1 | Cavese | La Penna | |
12-Сен-10 15:00 | 12Сен | J. Stabia | 5:0 | Siracusa | Operato | |
12-Сен-10 15:00 | 12Сен | Nocerina | 2:1 | Barletta | Peretti | |
12-Сен-10 15:00 | 12Сен | Ternana | 1:0 | Pisa | Soricaro | |
12-Сен-10 15:00 | 12Сен | Viareggio | 3:1 | Lanciano | Adduci | |
11-Сен-10 15:00 | 11Сен | Atl Roma | 3:0 | Benevento | Benassi | |
05-Сен-10 15:00 | 05Сен | Barletta | 0:2 | J. Stabia | Monaco | |
05-Сен-10 15:00 | 05Сен | Benevento | 1:1 | Nocerina | Sguizzato | |
05-Сен-10 15:00 | 05Сен | Cavese | 2:2 | Cosenza | Bolano | |
05-Сен-10 15:00 | 05Сен | Foligno | 2:0 | Viareggio | Oliveri | |
05-Сен-10 15:00 | 05Сен | Lucchese | 4:0 | Ternana | Di Francesco | |
05-Сен-10 15:00 | 05Сен | Pisa | 0:2 | Atl Roma | Ripa | |
05-Сен-10 15:00 | 05Сен | Siracusa | 0:1 | F.Andria | Mangialardi | |
05-Сен-10 15:00 | 05Сен | Taranto | 2:1 | Gela | Pairetto, L | |
05-Сен-10 15:00 | 05Сен | Lanciano | 5:3 | Foggia | Barbeno | |
30-Авг-10 20:45 | 30Авг | Ternana | 0:0 | Cosenza | Borriello | |
29-Авг-10 16:00 | 29Авг | Barletta | 1:1 | Pisa | Cafari Panico | |
29-Авг-10 16:00 | 29Авг | Foggia | 2:3 | Lucchese | Donati | |
29-Авг-10 16:00 | 29Авг | Gela | 2:1 | F.Andria | Ceccarelli | |
29-Авг-10 16:00 | 29Авг | J. Stabia | 0:2 | Foligno | Bergher | |
29-Авг-10 16:00 | 29Авг | Nocerina | 0:0 | Cavese | Del Giovane | |
29-Авг-10 16:00 | 29Авг | Viareggio | 1:0 | Siracusa | Di Paolo | |
29-Авг-10 16:00 | 29Авг | Lanciano | 1:0 | Benevento | Di Ciommo | |
28-Авг-10 16:00 | 28Авг | Atl Roma | 1:0 | Taranto | Coccia | |
22-Авг-10 16:00 | 22Авг | F.Andria | 0:0 | Viareggio | Fabbri | |
22-Авг-10 16:00 | 22Авг | Benevento | 2:1 | Gela | Di Bello | |
22-Авг-10 16:00 | 22Авг | Cavese | 0:3 | Foggia | Di Francesco | |
22-Авг-10 16:00 | 22Авг | Cosenza | 2:1 | J. Stabia | Gavillucci | |
22-Авг-10 16:00 | 22Авг | Foligno | 1:1 | Lanciano | Pasqua | |
22-Авг-10 16:00 | 22Авг | Lucchese | 2:0 | Barletta | Aureliano | |
22-Авг-10 16:00 | 22Авг | Pisa | 1:1 | Nocerina | Merlino | |
22-Авг-10 16:00 | 22Авг | Siracusa | 0:1 | Atl Roma | Tidona | |
22-Авг-10 16:00 | 22Авг | Taranto | 1:0 | Ternana | De Faveri |