Apertura
Copa Tigo-Visión Banco
|
28-Июн-14 17:00 | 28Июн | Libertad | 1:0 | Olimpia | Cáceres |
28-Июн-14 16:00 | 28Июн | 3Febrero | 1:1 | Rubio Ñu | Gamarra, G |
27-Июн-14 18:10 | 27Июн | Cerro | 2:1 | Gen. Díaz | Mercado, J |
27-Июн-14 16:15 | 27Июн | Sol | 0:0 | S.Luqueño | Soto, O |
27-Июн-14 15:15 | 27Июн | 12Octubre | 0:2 | D.Capiatá | Afara |
26-Июн-14 17:00 | 26Июн | Nacional | 2:6 | Guaraní | Mereles |
|
22-Июн-14 17:10 | 22Июн | Olimpia | 2:0 | Nacional | Amarilla |
22-Июн-14 15:30 | 22Июн | S.Luqueño | 3:2 | 3Febrero | Gaona, Eusebio |
22-Июн-14 15:00 | 22Июн | D.Capiatá | 1:0 | Cerro | Ojeda |
21-Июн-14 15:00 | 21Июн | Guaraní | 3:1 | Sol | Arias |
21-Июн-14 15:00 | 21Июн | Gen. Díaz | 0:1 | Libertad | Aquino, C |
20-Июн-14 16:00 | 20Июн | Rubio Ñu | 1:2 | 12Octubre | Cáceres |
|
19-Июн-14 18:30 | 19Июн | Olimpia | 0:2 | Cerro | Aquino, C |
|
16-Июн-14 16:00 | 16Июн | Nacional | 1:1 | Libertad | Arias |
15-Июн-14 18:00 | 15Июн | Sol | 3:0 | Olimpia | Robles |
15-Июн-14 16:00 | 15Июн | 3Febrero | 0:2 | Guaraní | Amarilla |
15-Июн-14 15:30 | 15Июн | 12Octubre | 1:1 | S.Luqueño | Mercado, J |
15-Июн-14 15:30 | 15Июн | D.Capiatá | 1:0 | Gen. Díaz | Cáceres |
14-Июн-14 18:00 | 14Июн | Cerro | 1:4 | Rubio Ñu | Mereles |
|
12-Июн-14 19:00 | 12Июн | Olimpia | 3:2 | 3Febrero | Aquino, C |
12-Июн-14 18:15 | 12Июн | Libertad | 0:0 | Sol | Cáceres |
11-Июн-14 16:45 | 11Июн | S.Luqueño | 1:0 | Cerro | Amarilla |
11-Июн-14 15:30 | 11Июн | Rubio Ñu | 1:0 | D.Capiatá | Mercado, J |
11-Июн-14 15:00 | 11Июн | Gen. Díaz | 2:0 | Nacional | Robles |
10-Июн-14 18:00 | 10Июн | Guaraní | 2:1 | 12Octubre | Arias |
|
08-Июн-14 16:00 | 08Июн | Sol | 1:1 | Nacional | Amarilla |
08-Июн-14 16:00 | 08Июн | D.Capiatá | 1:1 | S.Luqueño | Aquino, C |
07-Июн-14 18:30 | 07Июн | 12Octubre | 1:1 | Olimpia | Vivar |
07-Июн-14 16:00 | 07Июн | 3Febrero | 0:2 | Libertad | Arias |
06-Июн-14 18:30 | 06Июн | Cerro | 5:5 | Guaraní | Robles |
06-Июн-14 16:00 | 06Июн | Rubio Ñu | 4:0 | Gen. Díaz | Ojeda |
|
04-Июн-14 16:00 | 04Июн | D.Capiatá | 2:1 | Nacional | Afara |
|
02-Июн-14 19:15 | 02Июн | Libertad | 1:0 | 12Octubre | Robles |
01-Июн-14 17:10 | 01Июн | Guaraní | 6:0 | D.Capiatá | Vivar |
01-Июн-14 16:00 | 01Июн | Nacional | 0:0 | 3Febrero | Mercado, J |
31-Май-14 15:00 | 31Май | Gen. Díaz | 2:1 | Sol | Quintana |
30-Май-14 18:00 | 30Май | S.Luqueño | 1:1 | Rubio Ñu | Cáceres |
|
25-Май-14 17:30 | 25Май | Cerro | 4:0 | Libertad | Cáceres |
25-Май-14 17:00 | 25Май | S.Luqueño | 0:0 | Gen. Díaz | Amarilla |
25-Май-14 17:00 | 25Май | 3Febrero | 0:1 | Sol | Vivar |
25-Май-14 16:00 | 25Май | D.Capiatá | 2:0 | Olimpia | Robles |
24-Май-14 18:00 | 24Май | Rubio Ñu | 1:4 | Guaraní | Arias |
24-Май-14 15:30 | 24Май | 12Octubre | 1:1 | Nacional | Aquino, C |
|
18-Май-14 18:30 | 18Май | Nacional | 2:1 | Cerro | Amarilla |
18-Май-14 16:00 | 18Май | Libertad | 0:0 | D.Capiatá | Arias |
18-Май-14 16:00 | 18Май | Sol | 1:1 | 12Octubre | Robles |
18-Май-14 15:15 | 18Май | Gen. Díaz | 2:3 | 3Febrero | Afara |
17-Май-14 18:30 | 17Май | Olimpia | 3:0 | Rubio Ñu | Quintana |
17-Май-14 16:00 | 17Май | Guaraní | 1:0 | S.Luqueño | Vivar |
|
15-Май-14 19:00 | 15Май | Cerro | 6:3 | Sol | Quintana |
14-Май-14 19:00 | 14Май | S.Luqueño | 1:0 | Olimpia | Arias |
14-Май-14 19:00 | 14Май | Guaraní | 2:0 | Gen. Díaz | Robles |
14-Май-14 16:30 | 14Май | Rubio Ñu | 0:1 | Libertad | Amarilla |
14-Май-14 16:00 | 14Май | 12Octubre | 1:1 | 3Febrero | Aquino, C |
|
10-Май-14 20:00 | 10Май | Nacional | 0:1 | Rubio Ñu | Arias |
10-Май-14 17:50 | 10Май | 3Febrero | 1:1 | Cerro | Vivar |
09-Май-14 19:15 | 09Май | Olimpia | 1:1 | Guaraní | Cáceres |
09-Май-14 18:00 | 09Май | Sol | 3:0 | D.Capiatá | Amarilla |
09-Май-14 16:30 | 09Май | Libertad | 3:2 | S.Luqueño | Mereles |
09-Май-14 15:15 | 09Май | Gen. Díaz | 1:0 | 12Octubre | Mercado, J |
|
04-Май-14 19:00 | 04Май | Olimpia | 1:0 | Gen. Díaz | Mereles |
04-Май-14 16:45 | 04Май | Guaraní | 2:4 | Libertad | Vivar |
04-Май-14 15:15 | 04Май | D.Capiatá | 2:2 | 3Febrero | Quintana |
03-Май-14 18:15 | 03Май | Cerro | 4:1 | 12Octubre | Cáceres |
03-Май-14 17:30 | 03Май | Rubio Ñu | 0:2 | Sol | Gaona, Eusebio |
03-Май-14 16:00 | 03Май | S.Luqueño | 1:1 | Nacional | Amarilla |
|
27-Апр-14 18:15 | 27Апр | Olimpia | 2:1 | Libertad | Cáceres |
27-Апр-14 16:00 | 27Апр | S.Luqueño | 1:3 | Sol | Mereles |
27-Апр-14 15:15 | 27Апр | D.Capiatá | 2:2 | 12Octubre | Gaona, Eusebio |
26-Апр-14 18:15 | 26Апр | Guaraní | 0:4 | Nacional | Quintana |
26-Апр-14 17:30 | 26Апр | Rubio Ñu | 5:1 | 3Febrero | Mercado, J |
25-Апр-14 15:30 | 25Апр | Gen. Díaz | 1:1 | Cerro | Amarilla |
|
21-Апр-14 19:00 | 21Апр | Cerro | 7:0 | D.Capiatá | Mereles |
21-Апр-14 19:00 | 21Апр | Nacional | 0:2 | Olimpia | Arias |
20-Апр-14 16:45 | 20Апр | Libertad | 5:0 | Gen. Díaz | Vivar |
19-Апр-14 19:00 | 19Апр | Sol | 0:4 | Guaraní | Cáceres |
19-Апр-14 18:00 | 19Апр | 12Octubre | 0:3 | Rubio Ñu | Amarilla |
19-Апр-14 17:00 | 19Апр | 3Febrero | 0:2 | S.Luqueño | Gaona, Eusebio |
|
14-Апр-14 19:00 | 14Апр | Libertad | 1:0 | Nacional | Cáceres |
13-Апр-14 19:00 | 13Апр | Olimpia | 1:1 | Sol | Robles |
13-Апр-14 17:30 | 13Апр | S.Luqueño | 1:2 | 12Octubre | Mereles |
13-Апр-14 16:45 | 13Апр | Guaraní | 2:1 | 3Febrero | Quintana |
12-Апр-14 19:00 | 12Апр | Rubio Ñu | 3:3 | Cerro | Arias |
12-Апр-14 15:30 | 12Апр | Gen. Díaz | 1:1 | D.Capiatá | Amarilla |
|
06-Апр-14 18:15 | 06Апр | 3Febrero | 1:5 | Olimpia | Cáceres |
06-Апр-14 16:00 | 06Апр | Sol | 1:1 | Libertad | Mereles |
06-Апр-14 13:15 | 06Апр | D.Capiatá | 4:0 | Rubio Ñu | Robles |
05-Апр-14 18:15 | 05Апр | Nacional | 0:0 | Gen. Díaz | Arias |
05-Апр-14 15:30 | 05Апр | 12Octubre | 2:2 | Guaraní | Mercado, J |
04-Апр-14 19:00 | 04Апр | Cerro | 0:0 | S.Luqueño | Amarilla |
|
31-Мар-14 18:00 | 31Мар | Nacional | 2:1 | Sol | Aquino, C |
30-Мар-14 18:15 | 30Мар | Guaraní | 3:0 | Cerro | Vivar |
30-Мар-14 16:00 | 30Мар | S.Luqueño | 1:1 | D.Capiatá | Afara |
30-Мар-14 16:00 | 30Мар | Libertad | 4:1 | 3Febrero | Arias |
29-Мар-14 18:15 | 29Мар | Olimpia | 1:1 | 12Octubre | Quintana |
29-Мар-14 15:45 | 29Мар | Gen. Díaz | 1:1 | Rubio Ñu | Cáceres |
|
23-Мар-14 16:00 | 23Мар | Cerro | 2:2 | Olimpia | Arias |
22-Мар-14 19:15 | 22Мар | 12Octubre | 1:2 | Libertad | Amarilla |
22-Мар-14 19:00 | 22Мар | Sol | 4:2 | Gen. Díaz | Afara |
22-Мар-14 17:00 | 22Мар | Rubio Ñu | 1:4 | S.Luqueño | Mereles |
22-Мар-14 | 22Мар | 3Febrero | 0:2 | Nacional | Gaona, Eusebio |
21-Мар-14 19:00 | 21Мар | D.Capiatá | 0:2 | Guaraní | Cáceres |
|
16-Мар-14 19:30 | 16Мар | Libertad | 3:1 | Cerro | Vivar |
16-Мар-14 19:00 | 16Мар | Nacional | 1:0 | 12Octubre | Afara |
16-Мар-14 17:20 | 16Мар | Guaraní | 2:2 | Rubio Ñu | Amarilla |
15-Мар-14 19:00 | 15Мар | Olimpia | 2:1 | D.Capiatá | Arias |
14-Мар-14 19:00 | 14Мар | Gen. Díaz | 0:1 | S.Luqueño | Mercado, J |
14-Мар-14 19:00 | 14Мар | Sol | 1:1 | 3Febrero | Robles |
|
10-Мар-14 19:00 | 10Мар | D.Capiatá | 1:5 | Libertad | Afara |
09-Мар-14 19:10 | 09Мар | Rubio Ñu | 2:1 | Olimpia | Robles |
09-Мар-14 19:00 | 09Мар | 3Febrero | 1:1 | Gen. Díaz | Aquino, C |
09-Мар-14 17:00 | 09Мар | S.Luqueño | 1:4 | Guaraní | Vivar |
08-Мар-14 19:00 | 08Мар | Cerro | 0:1 | Nacional | Amarilla |
07-Мар-14 19:00 | 07Мар | 12Octubre | 0:3 | Sol | Mereles |
|
02-Мар-14 19:40 | 02Мар | Sol | 4:4 | Cerro | Cáceres |
02-Мар-14 17:30 | 02Мар | Olimpia | 1:1 | S.Luqueño | Amarilla |
01-Мар-14 19:00 | 01Мар | Nacional | 3:1 | D.Capiatá | Aquino |
01-Мар-14 19:00 | 01Мар | Libertad | 3:1 | Rubio Ñu | Vivar |
01-Мар-14 17:30 | 01Мар | 3Febrero | 3:2 | 12Octubre | Afara |
28-Фев-14 19:00 | 28Фев | Gen. Díaz | 3:1 | Guaraní | Mereles |
|
23-Фев-14 17:20 | 23Фев | S.Luqueño | 0:0 | Libertad | Cáceres |
23-Фев-14 17:00 | 23Фев | 12Octubre | 1:1 | Gen. Díaz | Gamarra, G |
23-Фев-14 13:15 | 23Фев | D.Capiatá | 0:0 | Sol | Mercado, J |
23-Фев-14 13:15 | 23Фев | Rubio Ñu | 4:1 | Nacional | Amarilla |
22-Фев-14 17:00 | 22Фев | Guaraní | 2:1 | Olimpia | Arias |
21-Фев-14 17:00 | 21Фев | Cerro | 2:1 | 3Febrero | Vivar |
|
16-Фев-14 19:20 | 16Фев | 12Octubre | 1:3 | Cerro | Arias |
16-Фев-14 19:00 | 16Фев | Sol | 2:2 | Rubio Ñu | Quintana |
16-Фев-14 17:15 | 16Фев | Nacional | 3:0 | S.Luqueño | Mereles |
15-Фев-14 19:00 | 15Фев | Gen. Díaz | 1:3 | Olimpia | Cáceres |
15-Фев-14 17:30 | 15Фев | 3Febrero | 0:0 | D.Capiatá | Robles |
14-Фев-14 19:00 | 14Фев | Libertad | 2:0 | Guaraní | Vivar |