09-Июн-10 17:00 | 09Июн | Sandecja | -:- | GKP GW | Chmiel | |
05-Июн-10 17:00 | 05Июн | Widzew | 3:0 | Górnik | Gil | |
05-Июн-10 17:00 | 05Июн | Motor L | 0:3 | ŁKS | Krztoń | |
05-Июн-10 17:00 | 05Июн | Stal SW | 1:0 | Warta Poz | Słupiński | |
05-Июн-10 17:00 | 05Июн | Górnik Ł | 1:1 | Dolcan | Greń | |
05-Июн-10 17:00 | 05Июн | Znicz P | 3:2 | KSZO | Złotek | |
05-Июн-10 17:00 | 05Июн | Pogoń Sz | 3:3 | Wisła P | Trofimiec | |
05-Июн-10 17:00 | 05Июн | MKS Klucz | 3:0 | Katowice | Musiał | |
05-Июн-10 17:00 | 05Июн | Flota Św | 0:3 | Podbesk | Garbowski | |
01-Июн-10 17:00 | 01Июн | Znicz P | 1:0 | Widzew | Musiał | |
01-Июн-10 17:00 | 01Июн | Podbesk | 0:0 | Motor L | Zygmunt | |
01-Июн-10 17:00 | 01Июн | GKP GW | 1:1 | Flota Św | Dreschel | |
01-Июн-10 17:00 | 01Июн | Katowice | 0:1 | Sandecja | Wasielewski | |
01-Июн-10 17:00 | 01Июн | Wisła P | 0:4 | MKS Klucz | Krztoń | |
01-Июн-10 17:00 | 01Июн | KSZO | 0:1 | Pogoń Sz | Wajda | |
01-Июн-10 17:00 | 01Июн | Dolcan | 0:1 | Górnik | Siejewicz | |
01-Июн-10 17:00 | 01Июн | Warta Poz | 1:1 | Górnik Ł | Karkut | |
01-Июн-10 17:00 | 01Июн | ŁKS | 2:1 | Stal SW | Walczyński | |
29-Май-10 14:00 | 29Май | Dolcan | 1:1 | Pogoń Sz | Paterek | |
26-Май-10 20:10 | 26Май | Widzew | 2:1 | Pogoń Sz | Trochimiuk | |
26-Май-10 19:00 | 26Май | Górnik Ł | 1:0 | ŁKS | Garbowski | |
26-Май-10 19:00 | 26Май | Podbesk | 0:0 | GKP GW | Walczyński | |
26-Май-10 18:00 | 26Май | Górnik | 2:3 | Warta Poz | Pskit | |
26-Май-10 18:00 | 26Май | Znicz P | 0:1 | Dolcan | Chmiel | |
26-Май-10 17:30 | 26Май | MKS Klucz | 2:1 | KSZO | Raczkowski | |
26-Май-10 17:00 | 26Май | Motor L | 0:2 | Stal SW | Krztoń | |
26-Май-10 17:00 | 26Май | Sandecja | 2:2 | Wisła P | Bartos | |
26-Май-10 17:00 | 26Май | Flota Św | 1:0 | Katowice | Lyczmański | |
22-Май-10 19:00 | 22Май | Katowice | 0:1 | Podbesk | Greń | |
22-Май-10 18:20 | 22Май | Warta Poz | 2:3 | Znicz P | Mularczyk | |
22-Май-10 18:00 | 22Май | KSZO | 3:1 | Sandecja | Wasielewski | |
22-Май-10 17:00 | 22Май | GKP GW | 2:2 | Motor L | Słupiński | |
22-Май-10 17:00 | 22Май | Wisła P | 2:1 | Flota Św | Zając | |
22-Май-10 17:00 | 22Май | Stal SW | 1:3 | Górnik Ł | Chmiel | |
22-Май-10 15:00 | 22Май | Widzew | 3:2 | MKS Klucz | Roguski | |
21-Май-10 19:00 | 21Май | ŁKS | 1:4 | Górnik | Karkut | |
16-Май-10 20:30 | 16Май | Górnik | 3:0 | Stal SW | Stęchły | |
16-Май-10 18:05 | 16Май | Sandecja | 1:6 | Widzew | Złotek | |
16-Май-10 17:00 | 16Май | Flota Św | 2:1 | KSZO | Pskit | |
16-Май-10 12:00 | 16Май | Znicz P | 0:1 | ŁKS | Dreschel | |
15-Май-10 20:00 | 15Май | Pogoń Sz | 1:1 | Warta Poz | Słupiński | |
15-Май-10 19:00 | 15Май | Podbesk | 0:0 | Wisła P | Zygmunt | |
15-Май-10 17:00 | 15Май | Motor L | 0:2 | Górnik Ł | Radziszewski | |
15-Май-10 17:00 | 15Май | MKS Klucz | 1:1 | Dolcan | Mularczyk | |
15-Май-10 17:00 | 15Май | GKP GW | 2:0 | Katowice | Garbowski | |
13-Май-10 17:00 | 13Май | Flota Św | 1:0 | ŁKS | Dreschel | |
12-Май-10 20:15 | 12Май | Pogoń Sz | 0:2 | Górnik | Chmiel | |
12-Май-10 19:00 | 12Май | Podbesk | 3:0 | Warta Poz | Mularczyk | |
12-Май-10 19:00 | 12Май | Wisła P | 1:3 | KSZO | Paterek | |
12-Май-10 18:00 | 12Май | Katowice | 0:3 | Widzew | Roguski | |
12-Май-10 17:30 | 12Май | MKS Klucz | 0:0 | Górnik Ł | Zygmunt | |
12-Май-10 17:00 | 12Май | Motor L | 1:1 | Znicz P | Zając | |
12-Май-10 17:00 | 12Май | GKP GW | 3:0 | Dolcan | Wajda | |
12-Май-10 16:30 | 12Май | Sandecja | 3:0 | Stal SW | Wasielewski | |
08-Май-10 19:10 | 08Май | Widzew | 0:0 | Flota Św | Chmiel | |
08-Май-10 19:00 | 08Май | Katowice | 2:0 | Motor L | Wasielewski | |
08-Май-10 19:00 | 08Май | Górnik Ł | 1:1 | Górnik | Trochimiuk | |
08-Май-10 18:00 | 08Май | KSZO | 1:0 | Podbesk | Raczkowski | |
08-Май-10 17:00 | 08Май | Wisła P | 1:0 | GKP GW | Pskit | |
08-Май-10 17:00 | 08Май | Dolcan | 1:1 | Sandecja | Greń | |
07-Май-10 19:45 | 07Май | ŁKS | 2:2 | Pogoń Sz | Krztoń | |
07-Май-10 17:00 | 07Май | Warta Poz | 1:3 | MKS Klucz | Paterek | |
07-Май-10 17:00 | 07Май | Stal SW | 3:2 | Znicz P | Musiał | |
02-Май-10 20:00 | 02Май | Znicz P | 2:0 | Górnik Ł | Mularczyk | |
01-Май-10 19:15 | 01Май | Widzew | 2:2 | Podbesk | Zygmunt | |
01-Май-10 19:00 | 01Май | Katowice | 0:0 | Wisła P | Musiał | |
01-Май-10 17:00 | 01Май | Motor L | 0:3 | Górnik | Greń | |
01-Май-10 17:00 | 01Май | Flota Św | 1:0 | Dolcan | Słupiński | |
01-Май-10 17:00 | 01Май | GKP GW | 1:1 | KSZO | Zając | |
01-Май-10 16:00 | 01Май | MKS Klucz | 0:0 | ŁKS | Karkut | |
01-Май-10 16:00 | 01Май | Sandecja | 1:1 | Warta Poz | Wajda | |
30-Апр-10 20:00 | 30Апр | Pogoń Sz | 2:0 | Stal SW | Dreschel | |
28-Апр-10 20:00 | 28Апр | Znicz P | 0:0 | Pogoń Sz | Jarzębak | |
28-Апр-10 19:00 | 28Апр | Górnik Ł | 0:1 | Sandecja | Raczkowski | |
28-Апр-10 19:00 | 28Апр | ŁKS | 2:2 | Podbesk | Złotek | |
28-Апр-10 18:00 | 28Апр | KSZO | 1:0 | Motor L | Trochimiuk | |
28-Апр-10 18:00 | 28Апр | Górnik | 3:2 | MKS Klucz | Krztoń | |
28-Апр-10 17:00 | 28Апр | Dolcan | 3:2 | Katowice | Musiał | |
28-Апр-10 16:00 | 28Апр | Stal SW | 2:0 | Flota Św | Chmiel | |
28-Апр-10 16:00 | 28Апр | Warta Poz | 2:3 | GKP GW | Słupiński | |
24-Апр-10 20:15 | 24Апр | ŁKS | 1:3 | Sandecja | Garbowski | |
24-Апр-10 19:00 | 24Апр | Górnik Ł | 0:3 | Pogoń Sz | Krztoń | |
24-Апр-10 19:00 | 24Апр | Górnik | 2:0 | Znicz P | Pskit | |
24-Апр-10 18:00 | 24Апр | KSZO | 1:1 | Katowice | Złotek | |
24-Апр-10 17:00 | 24Апр | Motor L | 3:4 | Wisła P | Stęchły | |
24-Апр-10 16:00 | 24Апр | Dolcan | 0:3 | Podbesk | Mularczyk | |
24-Апр-10 16:00 | 24Апр | Stal SW | 2:2 | MKS Klucz | Paterek | |
24-Апр-10 12:00 | 24Апр | Warta Poz | 2:0 | Flota Św | Roguski | |
23-Апр-10 19:10 | 23Апр | Widzew | 2:0 | GKP GW | Raczkowski | |
21-Апр-10 16:00 | 21Апр | Stal SW | 0:1 | Wisła P | Wajda | |
09-Апр-10 19:00 | 09Апр | Wisła P | 0:1 | Widzew | Lyczmański | |
03-Апр-10 16:00 | 03Апр | MKS Klucz | 1:0 | Znicz P | Małek | |
03-Апр-10 16:00 | 03Апр | Podbesk | 2:2 | Stal SW | Dreschel | |
03-Апр-10 16:00 | 03Апр | GKP GW | 1:2 | ŁKS | Bartos | |
03-Апр-10 15:30 | 03Апр | Flota Św | 0:1 | Górnik Ł | Garbowski | |
03-Апр-10 15:00 | 03Апр | Sandecja | 2:1 | Górnik | Złotek | |
03-Апр-10 14:00 | 03Апр | Motor L | 3:2 | Pogoń Sz | Pskit | |
02-Апр-10 19:15 | 02Апр | Katowice | 2:0 | Warta Poz | Stęchły | |
02-Апр-10 16:30 | 02Апр | Wisła P | 3:1 | Dolcan | Krztoń | |
01-Апр-10 18:00 | 01Апр | KSZO | 0:2 | Widzew | Siedlecki | |
31-Мар-10 16:00 | 31Мар | Flota Św | 1:4 | MKS Klucz | Wasielewski | |
28-Мар-10 18:30 | 28Мар | Pogoń Sz | 0:1 | MKS Klucz | Mularczyk | |
28-Мар-10 18:05 | 28Мар | ŁKS | 1:2 | Katowice | Trochimiuk | |
28-Мар-10 18:00 | 28Мар | Znicz P | 1:0 | Sandecja | Paterek | |
27-Мар-10 19:00 | 27Мар | Górnik Ł | 2:0 | Podbesk | Greń | |
27-Мар-10 17:00 | 27Мар | Widzew | 1:1 | Motor L | Wajda | |
27-Мар-10 15:00 | 27Мар | Dolcan | 0:0 | KSZO | Walczyński | |
27-Мар-10 15:00 | 27Мар | Warta Poz | 2:0 | Wisła P | Musiał | |
27-Мар-10 15:00 | 27Мар | Stal SW | 0:1 | GKP GW | Zając | |
26-Мар-10 19:00 | 26Мар | Górnik | 1:1 | Flota Św | Raczkowski | |
20-Мар-10 19:00 | 20Мар | Wisła P | 1:2 | ŁKS | Trofimiec | |
20-Мар-10 17:15 | 20Мар | Widzew | 3:0 | Dolcan | Zygmunt | |
20-Мар-10 17:00 | 20Мар | Podbesk | 0:1 | Górnik | Garbowski | |
20-Мар-10 17:00 | 20Мар | Katowice | 1:1 | Stal SW | Słupiński | |
20-Мар-10 17:00 | 20Мар | KSZO | 2:1 | Warta Poz | Roguski | |
20-Мар-10 15:30 | 20Мар | Flota Św | 1:2 | Znicz P | Pskit | |
20-Мар-10 15:00 | 20Мар | GKP GW | 1:0 | Górnik Ł | Wasielewski | |
20-Мар-10 14:00 | 20Мар | Motor L | 1:0 | MKS Klucz | Złotek | |
20-Мар-10 14:00 | 20Мар | Sandecja | 3:1 | Pogoń Sz | Paterek | |
14-Мар-10 18:05 | 14Мар | Górnik | 1:0 | GKP GW | Trochimiuk | |
14-Мар-10 18:00 | 14Мар | Znicz P | 0:1 | Podbesk | Walczyński | |
13-Мар-10 19:00 | 13Мар | Górnik Ł | 1:0 | Katowice | Mularczyk | |
13-Мар-10 17:00 | 13Мар | ŁKS | 1:0 | KSZO | Złotek | |
13-Мар-10 15:00 | 13Мар | Warta Poz | 0:2 | Widzew | Chmiel | |
13-Мар-10 15:00 | 13Мар | MKS Klucz | 1:1 | Sandecja | Zając | |
13-Мар-10 14:00 | 13Мар | Dolcan | 0:1 | Motor L | Stęchły | |
12-Мар-10 19:00 | 12Мар | Pogoń Sz | 0:0 | Flota Św | Piasecki | |
07-Мар-10 20:15 | 07Мар | ŁKS | 1:4 | Widzew | Jarzębak | |
07-Мар-10 18:05 | 07Мар | Katowice | 0:0 | Górnik | Radziszewski | |
07-Мар-10 12:00 | 07Мар | Motor L | 1:4 | Sandecja | Zygmunt | |
06-Мар-10 18:00 | 06Мар | Wisła P | 3:1 | Górnik Ł | Greń | |
06-Мар-10 17:00 | 06Мар | Podbesk | 0:0 | Pogoń Sz | Musiał | |
06-Мар-10 17:00 | 06Мар | KSZO | 2:0 | Stal SW | Pskit | |
06-Мар-10 15:00 | 06Мар | GKP GW | 2:2 | Znicz P | Słupiński | |
06-Мар-10 14:00 | 06Мар | Dolcan | 1:2 | Warta Poz | Garbowski | |
21-Ноя-09 12:00 | 21Ноя | Sandecja | 1:0 | Flota Św | Zygmunt | |
14-Ноя-09 17:00 | 14Ноя | Widzew | 3:0 | Stal SW | Wajda | |
11-Ноя-09 18:15 | 11Ноя | Pogoń Sz | 1:0 | GKP GW | Wasielewski | |
11-Ноя-09 17:00 | 11Ноя | ŁKS | 3:0 | Dolcan | Krztoń | |
11-Ноя-09 17:00 | 11Ноя | Górnik | 1:1 | Wisła P | Bartosik | |
11-Ноя-09 17:00 | 11Ноя | Znicz P | 0:2 | Katowice | Stęchły | |
11-Ноя-09 13:00 | 11Ноя | Górnik Ł | 3:1 | KSZO | Raczkowski | |
11-Ноя-09 13:00 | 11Ноя | MKS Klucz | 1:3 | Podbesk | Złotek | |
11-Ноя-09 11:00 | 11Ноя | Warta Poz | 2:0 | Motor L | Dreschel | |
08-Ноя-09 15:00 | 08Ноя | KSZO | 2:1 | Górnik | Paterek | |
07-Ноя-09 20:00 | 07Ноя | Katowice | 2:2 | Pogoń Sz | Trochimiuk | |
07-Ноя-09 17:00 | 07Ноя | Podbesk | 1:2 | Sandecja | Roguski | |
07-Ноя-09 17:00 | 07Ноя | Wisła P | 3:1 | Znicz P | Pskit | |
07-Ноя-09 13:45 | 07Ноя | Warta Poz | 1:2 | ŁKS | Greń | |
07-Ноя-09 13:00 | 07Ноя | Dolcan | 1:1 | Stal SW | Cwalina | |
07-Ноя-09 12:00 | 07Ноя | GKP GW | 1:1 | MKS Klucz | Chmiel | |
07-Ноя-09 12:00 | 07Ноя | Motor L | 1:1 | Flota Św | Wajda | |
06-Ноя-09 19:10 | 06Ноя | Widzew | 0:0 | Górnik Ł | Garbowski | |
04-Ноя-09 17:00 | 04Ноя | Podbesk | 1:3 | Katowice | Jarzębak | |
31-Окт-09 14:00 | 31Окт | Warta Poz | 0:0 | Stal SW | Zając | |
31-Окт-09 13:30 | 31Окт | Dolcan | 4:0 | Górnik Ł | Greń | |
31-Окт-09 13:00 | 31Окт | Podbesk | 1:2 | Flota Św | Stęchły | |
31-Окт-09 12:00 | 31Окт | GKP GW | 0:0 | Sandecja | Raczkowski | |
30-Окт-09 20:00 | 30Окт | Górnik | 0:1 | Widzew | Siedlecki | |
30-Окт-09 19:00 | 30Окт | ŁKS | 5:2 | Motor L | Cwalina | |
30-Окт-09 19:00 | 30Окт | Katowice | 0:1 | MKS Klucz | Słupiński | |
30-Окт-09 18:00 | 30Окт | Wisła P | 0:1 | Pogoń Sz | Dreschel | |
30-Окт-09 17:00 | 30Окт | KSZO | 1:0 | Znicz P | Mularczyk | |
25-Окт-09 20:05 | 25Окт | Widzew | 7:0 | Znicz P | Musiał | |
25-Окт-09 14:00 | 25Окт | Górnik Ł | 1:2 | Warta Poz | Trochimiuk | |
25-Окт-09 14:00 | 25Окт | Flota Św | 2:0 | GKP GW | Marciniak | |
24-Окт-09 17:00 | 24Окт | Pogoń Sz | 2:1 | KSZO | Roguski | |
24-Окт-09 17:00 | 24Окт | Górnik | 1:2 | Dolcan | Mularczyk | |
24-Окт-09 15:00 | 24Окт | MKS Klucz | 0:0 | Wisła P | Bartosik | |
24-Окт-09 15:00 | 24Окт | Stal SW | 2:3 | ŁKS | Wasielewski | |
24-Окт-09 14:00 | 24Окт | Motor L | 1:1 | Podbesk | Krztoń | |
24-Окт-09 14:00 | 24Окт | Sandecja | 1:0 | Katowice | Garbowski | |
22-Окт-09 15:00 | 22Окт | Flota Św | 1:1 | Widzew | Podgórski | |
20-Окт-09 18:00 | 20Окт | Znicz P | 2:1 | Stal SW | Paterek | |
19-Окт-09 19:15 | 19Окт | Pogoń Sz | 1:2 | Widzew | Marciniak | |
17-Окт-09 19:00 | 17Окт | ŁKS | 4:2 | Górnik Ł | Zając | |
17-Окт-09 19:00 | 17Окт | Wisła P | 2:4 | Sandecja | Paterek | |
17-Окт-09 18:00 | 17Окт | KSZO | 0:2 | MKS Klucz | Wajda | |
17-Окт-09 15:00 | 17Окт | Stal SW | 3:3 | Motor L | Słupiński | |
17-Окт-09 15:00 | 17Окт | Warta Poz | 2:1 | Górnik | Walczyński | |
17-Окт-09 15:00 | 17Окт | Dolcan | 2:1 | Znicz P | Karkut | |
17-Окт-09 15:00 | 17Окт | Katowice | 2:1 | Flota Św | Podgórski | |
17-Окт-09 14:30 | 17Окт | GKP GW | 1:2 | Podbesk | Pskit | |
13-Окт-09 19:00 | 13Окт | Katowice | 4:1 | KSZO | Paterek | |
13-Окт-09 19:00 | 13Окт | ŁKS | 0:0 | MKS Klucz | Musiał | |
12-Окт-09 19:15 | 12Окт | Pogoń Sz | 2:0 | Dolcan | Piasecki | |
11-Окт-09 15:00 | 11Окт | Górnik Ł | 2:2 | Stal SW | Chmiel | |
10-Окт-09 18:00 | 10Окт | Znicz P | 1:0 | Warta Poz | Zygmunt | |
10-Окт-09 15:30 | 10Окт | Flota Św | 3:1 | Wisła P | Cwalina | |
10-Окт-09 15:00 | 10Окт | Motor L | 0:1 | GKP GW | Garbowski | |
10-Окт-09 15:00 | 10Окт | Sandecja | 3:0 | KSZO | Stęchły | |
10-Окт-09 15:00 | 10Окт | Górnik | 1:1 | ŁKS | Karkut | |
10-Окт-09 15:00 | 10Окт | MKS Klucz | 2:0 | Widzew | Greń | |
07-Окт-09 15:00 | 07Окт | GKP GW | 1:1 | Wisła P | Wasielewski | |
06-Окт-09 19:00 | 06Окт | ŁKS | 3:0 | Znicz P | Podgórski | |
05-Окт-09 17:30 | 05Окт | Widzew | 1:0 | Sandecja | Złotek | |
04-Окт-09 15:00 | 04Окт | Górnik Ł | 3:0 | Motor L | Roguski | |
03-Окт-09 19:00 | 03Окт | Wisła P | 1:1 | Podbesk | Krztoń | |
03-Окт-09 18:00 | 03Окт | KSZO | 2:0 | Flota Św | Chmiel | |
03-Окт-09 17:00 | 03Окт | Katowice | 1:1 | GKP GW | Raczkowski | |
03-Окт-09 15:00 | 03Окт | Stal SW | 1:3 | Górnik | Mularczyk | |
03-Окт-09 15:00 | 03Окт | Warta Poz | 1:2 | Pogoń Sz | Trochimiuk | |
03-Окт-09 15:00 | 03Окт | Dolcan | 1:1 | MKS Klucz | Dreschel | |
30-Сен-09 19:00 | 30Сен | Podbesk | 0:1 | KSZO | Zygmunt | |
30-Сен-09 18:15 | 30Сен | Pogoń Sz | 0:2 | ŁKS | Lyczmański | |
30-Сен-09 18:00 | 30Сен | Górnik | 1:0 | Górnik Ł | Pskit | |
30-Сен-09 16:00 | 30Сен | Motor L | 0:2 | Katowice | Bartosik | |
30-Сен-09 16:00 | 30Сен | MKS Klucz | 1:2 | Warta Poz | Radziszewski | |
30-Сен-09 15:00 | 30Сен | Sandecja | 2:2 | Dolcan | Garbowski | |
27-Сен-09 20:15 | 27Сен | Podbesk | 0:1 | Widzew | Raczkowski | |
27-Сен-09 16:00 | 27Сен | Górnik Ł | 2:1 | Znicz P | Złotek | |
26-Сен-09 20:00 | 26Сен | Górnik | 2:1 | Motor L | Musiał | |
26-Сен-09 19:00 | 26Сен | Wisła P | 3:3 | Katowice | Stęchły | |
26-Сен-09 18:00 | 26Сен | KSZO | 0:1 | GKP GW | Greń | |
26-Сен-09 16:00 | 26Сен | Stal SW | 0:0 | Pogoń Sz | Zając | |
26-Сен-09 16:00 | 26Сен | Warta Poz | 1:0 | Sandecja | Wajda | |
26-Сен-09 15:00 | 26Сен | Dolcan | 3:0 | Flota Św | Bartosik | |
20-Сен-09 19:00 | 20Сен | Znicz P | 0:0 | Górnik | Bartos | |
20-Сен-09 17:00 | 20Сен | Wisła P | 1:1 | Motor L | Zygmunt | |
20-Сен-09 16:00 | 20Сен | Flota Św | 1:1 | Warta Poz | Słupiński | |
20-Сен-09 16:00 | 20Сен | Sandecja | 4:1 | ŁKS | Karkut | |
19-Сен-09 19:00 | 19Сен | Podbesk | 4:0 | Dolcan | Trofimiec | |
19-Сен-09 19:00 | 19Сен | Pogoń Sz | 2:2 | Górnik Ł | Podgórski | |
19-Сен-09 16:15 | 19Сен | GKP GW | 0:0 | Widzew | Roguski | |
19-Сен-09 16:00 | 19Сен | MKS Klucz | 3:0 | Stal SW | Chmiel | |
17-Сен-09 19:00 | 17Сен | ŁKS | 1:1 | Flota Św | Stęchły | |
16-Сен-09 19:00 | 16Сен | Znicz P | 2:0 | Motor L | Pskit | |
16-Сен-09 18:30 | 16Сен | Górnik | 1:3 | Pogoń Sz | Stefański | |
16-Сен-09 18:00 | 16Сен | KSZO | 1:1 | Wisła P | Złotek | |
16-Сен-09 16:00 | 16Сен | Górnik Ł | 2:1 | MKS Klucz | Bartosik | |
16-Сен-09 16:00 | 16Сен | Stal SW | 2:0 | Sandecja | Raczkowski | |
16-Сен-09 16:00 | 16Сен | Warta Poz | 4:1 | Podbesk | Mularczyk | |
16-Сен-09 16:00 | 16Сен | Dolcan | 3:1 | GKP GW | Musiał | |
15-Сен-09 19:10 | 15Сен | Widzew | 2:1 | Katowice | Krztoń | |
13-Сен-09 12:00 | 13Сен | Flota Św | 1:0 | Stal SW | Wasielewski | |
12-Сен-09 19:00 | 12Сен | Podbesk | 2:1 | ŁKS | Kajzer | |
12-Сен-09 18:00 | 12Сен | Pogoń Sz | 1:0 | Znicz P | Cwalina | |
12-Сен-09 17:00 | 12Сен | GKP GW | 2:0 | Warta Poz | Zając | |
12-Сен-09 16:00 | 12Сен | Motor L | 2:2 | KSZO | Chmiel | |
12-Сен-09 16:00 | 12Сен | Sandecja | 2:2 | Górnik Ł | Greń | |
12-Сен-09 13:00 | 12Сен | MKS Klucz | 0:1 | Górnik | Marciniak | |
11-Сен-09 19:10 | 11Сен | Widzew | 3:0 | Wisła P | Trofimiec | |
11-Сен-09 19:00 | 11Сен | Katowice | 0:0 | Dolcan | Walczyński | |
07-Сен-09 18:45 | 07Сен | Widzew | 1:1 | KSZO | Siedlecki | |
06-Сен-09 18:00 | 06Сен | Pogoń Sz | 2:0 | Motor L | Wajda | |
06-Сен-09 18:00 | 06Сен | Górnik | 1:0 | Sandecja | Mularczyk | |
06-Сен-09 17:00 | 06Сен | Górnik Ł | 1:0 | Flota Św | Trochimiuk | |
05-Сен-09 17:30 | 05Сен | Znicz P | 2:0 | MKS Klucz | Zygmunt | |
05-Сен-09 17:00 | 05Сен | ŁKS | 2:1 | GKP GW | Lyczmański | |
05-Сен-09 16:00 | 05Сен | Stal SW | 2:4 | Podbesk | Paterek | |
05-Сен-09 16:00 | 05Сен | Dolcan | 3:1 | Wisła P | Stefański | |
05-Сен-09 15:00 | 05Сен | Warta Poz | 3:3 | Katowice | Dreschel | |
02-Сен-09 19:15 | 02Сен | Podbesk | 2:2 | Górnik Ł | Musiał | |
02-Сен-09 19:00 | 02Сен | Wisła P | 1:1 | Warta Poz | Bartos | |
02-Сен-09 19:00 | 02Сен | Katowice | 4:1 | ŁKS | Trofimiec | |
02-Сен-09 18:00 | 02Сен | KSZO | 1:0 | Dolcan | Górecki | |
02-Сен-09 17:00 | 02Сен | Motor L | 0:0 | Widzew | Zając | |
02-Сен-09 17:00 | 02Сен | GKP GW | 0:0 | Stal SW | Cwalina | |
02-Сен-09 17:00 | 02Сен | Flota Św | 0:0 | Górnik | Piasecki | |
02-Сен-09 17:00 | 02Сен | Sandecja | 3:1 | Znicz P | Jarzębak | |
02-Сен-09 17:00 | 02Сен | MKS Klucz | 2:0 | Pogoń Sz | Pskit | |
30-Авг-09 18:00 | 30Авг | ŁKS | 1:0 | Wisła P | Bartosik | |
30-Авг-09 17:00 | 30Авг | Górnik Ł | 2:2 | GKP GW | Ogiya | |
30-Авг-09 15:30 | 30Авг | Górnik | 1:0 | Podbesk | Roguski | |
29-Авг-09 19:00 | 29Авг | Pogoń Sz | 4:0 | Sandecja | Słupiński | |
29-Авг-09 17:00 | 29Авг | MKS Klucz | 0:2 | Motor L | Stęchły | |
29-Авг-09 17:00 | 29Авг | Stal SW | 1:2 | Katowice | Garbowski | |
29-Авг-09 17:00 | 29Авг | Warta Poz | 6:0 | KSZO | Raczkowski | |
29-Авг-09 17:00 | 29Авг | Dolcan | 1:0 | Widzew | Zygmunt | |
28-Авг-09 20:30 | 28Авг | Znicz P | 1:2 | Flota Św | Greń | |
24-Авг-09 19:15 | 24Авг | KSZO | 1:0 | ŁKS | Bartosik | |
23-Авг-09 19:15 | 23Авг | Widzew | 1:0 | Warta Poz | Cwalina | |
22-Авг-09 19:00 | 22Авг | Wisła P | 1:0 | Stal SW | Słupiński | |
22-Авг-09 19:00 | 22Авг | Katowice | 0:0 | Górnik Ł | Pskit | |
22-Авг-09 17:30 | 22Авг | GKP GW | 1:0 | Górnik | Dreschel | |
22-Авг-09 17:00 | 22Авг | Motor L | 0:0 | Dolcan | Złotek | |
22-Авг-09 17:00 | 22Авг | Podbesk | 1:1 | Znicz P | Mularczyk | |
22-Авг-09 17:00 | 22Авг | Flota Św | 1:1 | Pogoń Sz | Roguski | |
22-Авг-09 17:00 | 22Авг | Sandecja | 4:0 | MKS Klucz | Paterek | |
19-Авг-09 19:00 | 19Авг | ŁKS | 1:0 | Warta Poz | Roguski | |
16-Авг-09 19:00 | 16Авг | Znicz P | 1:0 | GKP GW | Walczyński | |
16-Авг-09 17:00 | 16Авг | Górnik Ł | 0:3 | Wisła P | Zając | |
16-Авг-09 14:00 | 16Авг | Górnik | 2:0 | Katowice | Zygmunt | |
15-Авг-09 19:00 | 15Авг | Pogoń Sz | 2:2 | Podbesk | Krztoń | |
15-Авг-09 17:00 | 15Авг | MKS Klucz | 0:2 | Flota Św | Raczkowski | |
15-Авг-09 17:00 | 15Авг | Stal SW | 1:1 | KSZO | Wajda | |
15-Авг-09 17:00 | 15Авг | Warta Poz | 1:1 | Dolcan | Słupiński | |
15-Авг-09 17:00 | 15Авг | Sandecja | 2:0 | Motor L | Trochimiuk | |
14-Авг-09 19:10 | 14Авг | Widzew | 2:1 | ŁKS | Wasielewski | |
10-Авг-09 19:15 | 10Авг | Wisła P | 1:2 | Górnik | Mularczyk | |
08-Авг-09 20:00 | 08Авг | KSZO | 2:0 | Górnik Ł | Mrowiec | |
08-Авг-09 18:00 | 08Авг | GKP GW | 1:0 | Pogoń Sz | Garbowski | |
08-Авг-09 17:00 | 08Авг | Motor L | 1:4 | Warta Poz | Greń | |
08-Авг-09 17:00 | 08Авг | Dolcan | 0:0 | ŁKS | Paterek | |
08-Авг-09 17:00 | 08Авг | Podbesk | 1:1 | MKS Klucz | Musiał | |
08-Авг-09 17:00 | 08Авг | Flota Św | 3:0 | Sandecja | Cwalina | |
08-Авг-09 17:00 | 08Авг | Stal SW | 0:1 | Widzew | Musiał | |
07-Авг-09 19:00 | 07Авг | Katowice | 2:0 | Znicz P | Bartosik | |
03-Авг-09 19:15 | 03Авг | Górnik | 3:1 | KSZO | Walczyński | |
02-Авг-09 17:30 | 02Авг | Górnik Ł | 0:2 | Widzew | Stęchły | |
02-Авг-09 17:00 | 02Авг | Flota Św | 2:0 | Motor L | Dreschel | |
02-Авг-09 17:00 | 02Авг | Sandecja | 1:1 | Podbesk | Złotek | |
01-Авг-09 20:30 | 01Авг | Pogoń Sz | 3:0 | Katowice | Wasielewski | |
01-Авг-09 19:00 | 01Авг | Znicz P | 1:1 | Wisła P | Krztoń | |
01-Авг-09 17:00 | 01Авг | MKS Klucz | 1:2 | GKP GW | Zając | |
01-Авг-09 17:00 | 01Авг | Stal SW | 1:4 | Dolcan | Pskit |