22-Авг-23 19:00 | 22Авг | Группа B | West Ham U21 | 1:0 | Valcia. B | Parkinson |
11-Сен-23 19:00 | 11Сен | Группа A | Not.Forest U21 | 1:3 | Jong PSV | Humphries |
15-Сен-23 19:00 | 15Сен | Группа B | West Ham U21 | 5:0 | Celtic U21 | Parkinson |
16-Сен-23 19:00 | 16Сен | Группа B | Chelsea U21 | 1:3 | Lyon U21 | Dowle |
20-Сен-23 19:00 | 20Сен | Группа A | Blackburn U21 | 0:2 | Hertha II | Ricardo |
27-Сен-23 19:00 | 27Сен | Группа C | C Palace U21 | 1:1 | Bil Ath B | Ajibola |
27-Сен-23 19:00 | 27Сен | Группа C | Liverpool U21 | 1:2 | Monaco B | Parsons, T |
28-Сен-23 19:00 | 28Сен | Группа A | Leeds U21 | 2:0 | Nice U21 | Jackson |
04-Окт-23 19:00 | 04Окт | Группа B | Southmptn U21 | 3:4 | Lyon U21 | Ajibola |
04-Окт-23 19:00 | 04Окт | Группа B | Brighton U21 | 3:2 | Valcia. B | Hallam |
11-Окт-23 19:00 | 11Окт | Группа A | Blackburn U21 | 2:1 | Nice U21 | Nield |
16-Окт-23 19:00 | 16Окт | Группа A | Wolves U21 | 2:1 | Jong PSV | Toner |
22-Окт-23 19:00 | 22Окт | Группа C | Liverpool U21 | 1:1 | Benfica B | Jackson |
24-Окт-23 19:00 | 24Окт | Группа A | Leeds U21 | 3:1 | Hertha II | Bell, E |
24-Окт-23 19:00 | 24Окт | Группа C | C Palace U21 | 3:1 | Monaco B | Dowle |
25-Окт-23 19:00 | 25Окт | Группа A | Not.Forest U21 | 1:0 | Nice U21 | Ricardo |
31-Окт-23 19:00 | 31Окт | Группа B | Chelsea U21 | 4:1 | Dinamo II | Hallam |
31-Окт-23 19:00 | 31Окт | Группа C | Fulham U21 | 3:1 | Feyenoord U21 | Parkinson |
15-Ноя-23 19:00 | 15Ноя | Группа A | Blackburn U21 | 3:5 | Jong PSV | Jackson |
22-Ноя-23 19:00 | 22Ноя | Группа C | Everton U21 | 1:0 | Bil Ath B | Herczeg |
24-Ноя-23 19:00 | 24Ноя | Группа A | Wolves U21 | 2:1 | Sparta B | Ricardo |
24-Ноя-23 19:00 | 24Ноя | Группа B | Brighton U21 | 4:3 | Celtic U21 | Parkinson |
28-Ноя-23 19:00 | 28Ноя | Группа B | Southmptn U21 | 0:2 | Valcia. B | Dowle |
28-Ноя-23 19:00 | 28Ноя | Группа B | West Ham U21 | 1:1 | Lyon U21 | Byrne, A |
28-Ноя-23 19:00 | 28Ноя | Группа C | Everton U21 | 4:2 | Monaco B | Nield |
29-Ноя-23 19:00 | 29Ноя | Группа A | Wolves U21 | 4:2 | Nice U21 | Bell, E |
06-Дек-23 19:00 | 06Дек | Группа C | C Palace U21 | 2:1 | Benfica B | Byrne, A |
07-Дек-23 19:00 | 07Дек | Группа A | Leeds U21 | 1:3 | Sparta B | Jackson |
13-Дек-23 19:00 | 13Дек | Группа A | Not.Forest U21 | 0:2 | Hertha II | Mackey |
19-Дек-23 19:00 | 19Дек | Группа C | Everton U21 | 0:0 | Feyenoord U21 | Herczeg |
20-Дек-23 19:00 | 20Дек | Группа B | Chelsea U21 | 3:1 | Celtic U21 | Heaslip |
20-Дек-23 19:00 | 20Дек | Группа B | Southmptn U21 | 2:2 | Dinamo II | Dowle |
20-Дек-23 19:00 | 20Дек | Группа B | Brighton U21 | 2:1 | Lyon U21 | Byrne, A |
20-Дек-23 19:00 | 20Дек | Группа C | Fulham U21 | 2:1 | Bil Ath B | Parkinson |
22-Дек-23 19:00 | 22Дек | Группа C | Liverpool U21 | 3:1 | Feyenoord U21 | Parsons, T |
08-Янв-24 19:00 | 08Янв | Группа C | Fulham U21 | 3:1 | Benfica B | Mackey |
09-Янв-24 19:00 | 09Янв | Группа B | Chelsea U21 | 1:1 | Valcia. B | Hallam |
10-Янв-24 19:00 | 10Янв | Группа C | Liverpool U21 | 1:3 | Bil Ath B | Nield |
17-Янв-24 19:00 | 17Янв | Группа A | Wolves U21 | 0:0 | Hertha II | Bell, E |
17-Янв-24 19:00 | 17Янв | Группа B | Brighton U21 | 2:1 | Dinamo II | Ajibola |
17-Янв-24 19:00 | 17Янв | Группа C | C Palace U21 | 1:1 | Feyenoord U21 | Hallam |
17-Янв-24 19:00 | 17Янв | Группа C | Fulham U21 | 2:1 | Monaco B | Heaslip |
22-Янв-24 19:00 | 22Янв | Группа A | Not.Forest U21 | 3:2 | Sparta B | Jackson |
24-Янв-24 19:00 | 24Янв | Группа B | Southmptn U21 | 1:3 | Celtic U21 | Byrne, A |
24-Янв-24 19:00 | 24Янв | Группа C | Everton U21 | 2:1 | Benfica B | Bell, E |
25-Янв-24 19:00 | 25Янв | Группа A | Blackburn U21 | 4:1 | Sparta B | Simpson |
25-Янв-24 19:00 | 25Янв | Группа A | Leeds U21 | 0:7 | Jong PSV | Brown, D |
31-Янв-24 19:00 | 31Янв | Группа B | West Ham U21 | 3:0 | Dinamo II | Mackey |
Тур 5 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
15-Фев-24 19:00 | 15Фев | Quarter-Финалs | Chelsea U21 | 1:2 | Jong PSV | Parkinson |
23-Фев-24 19:00 | 23Фев | Quarter-Финалs | West Ham U21 | 2:1 | Brighton U21 | Bell, E |
26-Фев-24 19:00 | 26Фев | Quarter-Финалs | Everton U21 | 3:1 | Fulham U21 | Jackson |
26-Фев-24 19:00 | 26Фев | Quarter-Финалs | C Palace U21 | 3:0 | Wolves U21 | Ajibola |
Тур 6 - Semi-Финалs | ||||||
09-Апр-24 19:00 | 09Апр | Semi-Финалs | West Ham U21 | 2:3 | Jong PSV | Ricardo |
16-Апр-24 19:00 | 16Апр | Semi-Финалs | C Palace U21 | 4:2 | Everton U21 | Byrne, A |
Тур 7 - Финал | ||||||
15-Май-24 19:00 | 15Май | Финал | C Palace U21 | 1:0 | Jong PSV | Dowle |