Primera División Femenina
Primera Iberdrola
|
15-Май-22 12:00 | 15Май | Athletic | 1:4 | Sevilla | Frías Acedo |
15-Май-22 12:00 | 15Май | Barcelona | 2:1 | A.Madrid | Gallastegui Pérez |
15-Май-22 12:00 | 15Май | Sp Huelva | 2:0 | Mdrid CFF | Rivera Olmedo |
15-Май-22 12:00 | 15Май | R.Sociedad | 6:1 | Alaves | Gil Soriano |
15-Май-22 12:00 | 15Май | R.Madrid | 1:0 | Villarreal | Martinez Martinez |
15-Май-22 12:00 | 15Май | Eibar | 5:1 | Valencia | Zulema González |
14-Май-22 14:30 | 14Май | Levante | 4:1 | UDG Tene | Martínez Madrona |
14-Май-22 11:30 | 14Май | Betis | 1:3 | Rayo | Huerta de Aza |
|
08-Май-22 16:00 | 08Май | Rayo | 1:6 | Barcelona | Casal Fernández |
08-Май-22 16:00 | 08Май | Mdrid CFF | 1:3 | Levante | Acevedo Dudley |
08-Май-22 12:00 | 08Май | Sevilla | 3:1 | Sp Huelva | Cebollada López |
08-Май-22 12:00 | 08Май | A.Madrid | 3:1 | Eibar | Fernández Ceferino |
08-Май-22 12:00 | 08Май | Valencia | 0:0 | R.Madrid | Luna Varo |
08-Май-22 12:00 | 08Май | Villarreal | 2:0 | Betis | Zulema González |
08-Май-22 11:00 | 08Май | UDG Tene | 1:1 | R.Sociedad | Cuesta Arribas |
07-Май-22 12:00 | 07Май | Alaves | 1:3 | Athletic | Suárez, R |
|
05-Май-22 17:00 | 05Май | Barcelona | 5:1 | Sevilla | Peláez Arnillas |
01-Май-22 12:00 | 01Май | R.Sociedad | 4:0 | Rayo | Frías Acedo |
01-Май-22 12:00 | 01Май | Sp Huelva | 2:1 | Alaves | Martínez Madrona |
01-Май-22 11:30 | 01Май | Eibar | 1:1 | Villarreal | Cuesta Arribas |
01-Май-22 11:00 | 01Май | R.Madrid | 1:0 | Mdrid CFF | Sánchez Miguel |
01-Май-22 11:00 | 01Май | Levante | 0:5 | A.Madrid | Acevedo Dudley |
30-Апр-22 12:00 | 30Апр | Athletic | 2:1 | UDG Tene | Peñalver Pearce |
30-Апр-22 11:30 | 30Апр | Betis | 0:0 | Valencia | Arregui Gamir |
|
20-Апр-22 11:00 | 20Апр | Rayo | 0:1 | R.Madrid | Martinez Martinez |
|
17-Апр-22 12:00 | 17Апр | A.Madrid | 3:0 | Athletic | Cebollada López |
17-Апр-22 12:00 | 17Апр | Mdrid CFF | 2:2 | Betis | Fernández Ceferino |
17-Апр-22 12:00 | 17Апр | Villarreal | 1:1 | Sp Huelva | Gallastegui Pérez |
17-Апр-22 11:00 | 17Апр | Rayo | 3:4 | Levante | Gil Soriano |
17-Апр-22 11:00 | 17Апр | Alaves | 0:1 | R.Madrid | Casal Fernández |
16-Апр-22 12:00 | 16Апр | Sevilla | 1:2 | R.Sociedad | Espinosa Ríos |
16-Апр-22 12:00 | 16Апр | UDG Tene | 3:2 | Eibar | Martinez Martinez |
16-Апр-22 12:00 | 16Апр | Valencia | 0:2 | Barcelona | Luna Varo |
|
03-Апр-22 12:00 | 03Апр | Sp Huelva | 3:1 | R.Madrid | Acevedo Dudley |
03-Апр-22 12:00 | 03Апр | Rayo | 1:2 | UDG Tene | Muñoz Di Giovambatti |
03-Апр-22 11:30 | 03Апр | Eibar | 2:0 | Alaves | Frías Acedo |
03-Апр-22 11:00 | 03Апр | Levante | 3:0 | Sevilla | Rivera Olmedo |
02-Апр-22 17:00 | 02Апр | Betis | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Zulema González |
02-Апр-22 12:30 | 02Апр | R.Sociedad | 0:1 | Mdrid CFF | Peñalver Pearce |
02-Апр-22 12:00 | 02Апр | Athletic | 2:2 | Valencia | Espinosa Ríos |
02-Апр-22 12:00 | 02Апр | Barcelona | 6:1 | Villarreal | Suárez, R |
|
30-Мар-22 18:00 | 30Мар | Valencia | 2:1 | Villarreal | Martinez Martinez |
30-Мар-22 16:00 | 30Мар | Levante | 3:0 | Alaves | Luna Varo |
|
27-Мар-22 12:00 | 27Мар | Sp Huelva | 1:2 | R.Sociedad | Peláez Arnillas |
27-Мар-22 12:00 | 27Мар | UDG Tene | 0:0 | Betis | Casal Fernández |
26-Мар-22 17:00 | 26Мар | Villarreal | 1:1 | Athletic | Muñoz Di Giovambatti |
26-Мар-22 16:30 | 26Мар | Alaves | 3:1 | Rayo | Fernández Ceferino |
26-Мар-22 13:00 | 26Мар | A.Madrid | 3:0 | Valencia | Cuesta Arribas |
26-Мар-22 12:00 | 26Мар | Sevilla | 4:1 | Eibar | Sánchez Miguel |
26-Мар-22 12:00 | 26Мар | Mdrid CFF | 1:2 | Barcelona | Arregui Gamir |
26-Мар-22 12:00 | 26Мар | R.Madrid | 1:0 | Levante | Martínez Madrona |
|
20-Мар-22 18:00 | 20Мар | Villarreal | 0:2 | Levante | Fernández Ceferino |
|
19-Мар-22 20:00 | 19Мар | R.Madrid | 2:0 | UDG Tene | Cuesta Arribas |
|
13-Мар-22 12:00 | 13Мар | Barcelona | 5:0 | R.Madrid | Gallastegui Pérez |
13-Мар-22 12:00 | 13Мар | UDG Tene | 1:0 | Sevilla | Cebollada López |
13-Мар-22 11:00 | 13Мар | Rayo | 0:0 | A.Madrid | Peñalver Pearce |
12-Мар-22 13:00 | 12Мар | Betis | 0:3 | R.Sociedad | Suárez, R |
12-Мар-22 12:15 | 12Мар | Athletic | 2:1 | Mdrid CFF | Martínez Madrona |
12-Мар-22 12:00 | 12Мар | Eibar | 1:2 | Sp Huelva | Gil Soriano |
|
09-Мар-22 19:00 | 09Мар | A.Madrid | 0:2 | R.Madrid | Rivera Olmedo |
|
06-Мар-22 17:00 | 06Мар | Sevilla | 0:0 | Betis | Cuesta Arribas |
06-Мар-22 12:00 | 06Мар | Sp Huelva | 1:1 | Rayo | Sánchez Miguel |
06-Мар-22 12:00 | 06Мар | A.Madrid | 4:1 | UDG Tene | Acevedo Dudley |
06-Мар-22 12:00 | 06Мар | Alaves | 0:6 | Barcelona | Peláez Arnillas |
06-Мар-22 12:00 | 06Мар | R.Sociedad | 2:1 | Eibar | Espinosa Ríos |
06-Мар-22 12:00 | 06Мар | Mdrid CFF | 1:0 | Valencia | Casal Fernández |
05-Мар-22 17:00 | 05Мар | R.Madrid | 2:0 | Athletic | Cebollada López |
|
13-Фев-22 13:00 | 13Фев | A.Madrid | 5:0 | Sevilla | Gallastegui Pérez |
13-Фев-22 12:00 | 13Фев | Rayo | 3:2 | Mdrid CFF | Rivera Olmedo |
13-Фев-22 12:00 | 13Фев | UDG Tene | 3:1 | Villarreal | Espinosa Ríos |
13-Фев-22 12:00 | 13Фев | Athletic | 0:3 | Barcelona | Martínez Madrona |
13-Фев-22 11:30 | 13Фев | Valencia | 1:0 | Alaves | Zulema González |
13-Фев-22 11:00 | 13Фев | Levante | 1:0 | R.Sociedad | Luna Varo |
13-Фев-22 11:00 | 13Фев | Eibar | 0:2 | R.Madrid | Muñoz Di Giovambatti |
12-Фев-22 16:30 | 12Фев | Betis | 0:0 | Sp Huelva | Martinez Martinez |
|
09-Фев-22 17:00 | 09Фев | Athletic | 2:1 | A.Madrid | Fernández Ceferino |
09-Фев-22 17:00 | 09Фев | Levante | 4:2 | Rayo | Muñoz Di Giovambatti |
|
09-Фев-22 17:00 | 09Фев | R.Sociedad | 1:9 | Barcelona | Peláez Arnillas |
|
06-Фев-22 17:30 | 06Фев | Valencia | 2:0 | Levante | Arregui Gamir |
06-Фев-22 12:00 | 06Фев | Sp Huelva | 2:0 | Athletic | Casal Fernández |
06-Фев-22 12:00 | 06Фев | Barcelona | 7:0 | Eibar | Peñalver Pearce |
06-Фев-22 12:00 | 06Фев | Mdrid CFF | 0:1 | UDG Tene | Cuesta Arribas |
06-Фев-22 12:00 | 06Фев | R.Madrid | 1:0 | Betis | Acevedo Dudley |
06-Фев-22 12:00 | 06Фев | Villarreal | 1:0 | Rayo | Gil Soriano |
06-Фев-22 12:00 | 06Фев | Alaves | 1:1 | Sevilla | Fernández Ceferino |
06-Фев-22 11:30 | 06Фев | R.Sociedad | 2:2 | A.Madrid | Frías Acedo |
|
02-Фев-22 19:00 | 02Фев | Athletic | 3:1 | Eibar | Cebollada López |
02-Фев-22 18:00 | 02Фев | R.Sociedad | 1:3 | R.Madrid | Zulema González |
02-Фев-22 17:00 | 02Фев | Sevilla | 0:3 | Villarreal | Sánchez Miguel |
02-Фев-22 17:00 | 02Фев | Rayo | 1:1 | Valencia | Peláez Arnillas |
02-Фев-22 17:00 | 02Фев | Levante | 1:4 | Barcelona | Gallastegui Pérez |
02-Фев-22 16:30 | 02Фев | A.Madrid | 3:2 | Mdrid CFF | Luna Varo |
02-Фев-22 12:00 | 02Фев | Betis | 4:1 | Alaves | Martínez Madrona |
02-Фев-22 11:00 | 02Фев | UDG Tene | 1:0 | Sp Huelva | Suárez, R |
|
30-Янв-22 12:00 | 30Янв | Sp Huelva | 1:1 | Levante | Espinosa Ríos |
30-Янв-22 12:00 | 30Янв | Athletic | 2:1 | Rayo | Martinez Martinez |
30-Янв-22 12:00 | 30Янв | Alaves | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Casal Fernández |
30-Янв-22 11:30 | 30Янв | Valencia | 1:2 | UDG Tene | Rivera Olmedo |
30-Янв-22 11:30 | 30Янв | Eibar | 2:1 | Mdrid CFF | Fernández Ceferino |
29-Янв-22 17:00 | 29Янв | R.Madrid | 3:1 | Sevilla | Gil Soriano |
29-Янв-22 12:00 | 29Янв | Barcelona | 4:0 | Betis | Frías Acedo |
29-Янв-22 12:00 | 29Янв | Villarreal | 1:4 | R.Sociedad | Muñoz Di Giovambatti |
|
16-Янв-22 12:00 | 16Янв | Sevilla | 3:1 | Valencia | Cebollada López |
16-Янв-22 12:00 | 16Янв | UDG Tene | 1:0 | Alaves | Peñalver Pearce |
16-Янв-22 11:30 | 16Янв | A.Madrid | 3:2 | Sp Huelva | Acevedo Dudley |
16-Янв-22 11:00 | 16Янв | Betis | 2:0 | Eibar | Cuesta Arribas |
16-Янв-22 11:00 | 16Янв | Levante | 2:3 | Athletic | Martínez Madrona |
15-Янв-22 12:00 | 15Янв | Mdrid CFF | 2:4 | Villarreal | Arregui Gamir |
|
12-Янв-22 19:30 | 12Янв | Athletic | 1:1 | Betis | Sánchez Miguel |
12-Янв-22 18:30 | 12Янв | Alaves | 2:1 | Mdrid CFF | Muñoz Di Giovambatti |
12-Янв-22 17:30 | 12Янв | Valencia | 0:3 | R.Sociedad | Luna Varo |
12-Янв-22 17:00 | 12Янв | Sevilla | 2:1 | Rayo | Casal Fernández |
12-Янв-22 17:00 | 12Янв | Barcelona | 5:0 | Sp Huelva | Arregui Gamir |
12-Янв-22 16:00 | 12Янв | Villarreal | 0:5 | A.Madrid | Gallastegui Pérez |
12-Янв-22 16:00 | 12Янв | Eibar | 1:2 | Levante | Suárez, R |
|
09-Янв-22 12:00 | 09Янв | R.Sociedad | 1:0 | Athletic | Gil Soriano |
09-Янв-22 12:00 | 09Янв | Sp Huelva | 2:0 | Valencia | Frías Acedo |
09-Янв-22 11:30 | 09Янв | Betis | 1:0 | Levante | Arregui Gamir |
09-Янв-22 11:00 | 09Янв | Rayo | 0:1 | Eibar | Peláez Arnillas |
08-Янв-22 16:00 | 08Янв | UDG Tene | 0:7 | Barcelona | Cebollada López |
08-Янв-22 12:00 | 08Янв | Villarreal | 3:1 | Alaves | Espinosa Ríos |
08-Янв-22 12:00 | 08Янв | Mdrid CFF | 1:2 | Sevilla | Martínez Madrona |
|
22-Дек-21 18:00 | 22Дек | Valencia | 2:0 | Eibar | Zulema González |
22-Дек-21 17:00 | 22Дек | Sevilla | 1:2 | UDG Tene | Suárez, R |
22-Дек-21 17:00 | 22Дек | Barcelona | 7:0 | Mdrid CFF | Gil Soriano |
22-Дек-21 17:00 | 22Дек | Alaves | 0:4 | R.Sociedad | Martinez Martinez |
22-Дек-21 16:00 | 22Дек | Betis | 0:1 | Villarreal | Casal Fernández |
22-Дек-21 16:00 | 22Дек | R.Madrid | 3:0 | Sp Huelva | Gallastegui Pérez |
|
19-Дек-21 17:00 | 19Дек | Alaves | 1:1 | Levante | Fernández Ceferino |
19-Дек-21 12:00 | 19Дек | Mdrid CFF | 1:3 | R.Madrid | Frías Acedo |
18-Дек-21 18:00 | 18Дек | UDG Tene | 2:0 | Athletic | Luna Varo |
18-Дек-21 16:00 | 18Дек | Sp Huelva | 0:0 | Sevilla | Espinosa Ríos |
18-Дек-21 16:00 | 18Дек | Villarreal | 0:2 | Valencia | Sánchez Miguel |
18-Дек-21 12:00 | 18Дек | Barcelona | 4:0 | Rayo | Rivera Olmedo |
18-Дек-21 12:00 | 18Дек | A.Madrid | 6:1 | Betis | Peñalver Pearce |
18-Дек-21 11:30 | 18Дек | Eibar | 2:3 | R.Sociedad | Cebollada López |
|
12-Дек-21 12:00 | 12Дек | R.Madrid | 1:3 | Barcelona | Huerta de Aza |
12-Дек-21 12:00 | 12Дек | R.Sociedad | 2:2 | Sp Huelva | Acevedo Dudley |
12-Дек-21 12:00 | 12Дек | Sevilla | 0:0 | A.Madrid | Zulema González |
12-Дек-21 11:45 | 12Дек | Rayo | 0:2 | Betis | Gallastegui Pérez |
12-Дек-21 11:30 | 12Дек | Valencia | 1:3 | Mdrid CFF | Martinez Martinez |
12-Дек-21 11:30 | 12Дек | Eibar | 0:2 | UDG Tene | Gil Soriano |
12-Дек-21 11:00 | 12Дек | Levante | 1:2 | Villarreal | Frías Acedo |
11-Дек-21 12:00 | 11Дек | Athletic | 4:1 | Alaves | Suárez, R |
|
05-Дек-21 13:00 | 05Дек | Mdrid CFF | 1:2 | R.Sociedad | Muñoz Di Giovambatti |
05-Дек-21 12:00 | 05Дек | Alaves | 3:1 | Valencia | Luna Varo |
05-Дек-21 12:00 | 05Дек | A.Madrid | 2:1 | Levante | Rivera Olmedo |
05-Дек-21 11:30 | 05Дек | Sp Huelva | 1:1 | Eibar | Fernández Ceferino |
04-Дек-21 16:30 | 04Дек | Villarreal | 0:2 | R.Madrid | Cebollada López |
04-Дек-21 12:00 | 04Дек | Betis | 0:0 | Sevilla | Acevedo Dudley |
04-Дек-21 12:00 | 04Дек | Barcelona | 4:0 | Athletic | Casal Fernández |
04-Дек-21 12:00 | 04Дек | UDG Tene | 3:2 | Rayo | Sánchez Miguel |
|
21-Ноя-21 18:30 | 21Ноя | R.Madrid | 1:1 | Alaves | Gil Soriano |
21-Ноя-21 13:00 | 21Ноя | Rayo | 2:2 | Villarreal | Casal Fernández |
21-Ноя-21 12:00 | 21Ноя | R.Sociedad | 3:0 | UDG Tene | Espinosa Ríos |
21-Ноя-21 12:00 | 21Ноя | Eibar | 0:3 | A.Madrid | Frías Acedo |
21-Ноя-21 11:40 | 21Ноя | Valencia | 1:0 | Betis | Peñalver Pearce |
20-Ноя-21 11:00 | 20Ноя | Sevilla | 1:10 | Barcelona | Gallastegui Pérez |
20-Ноя-21 11:00 | 20Ноя | Levante | 4:0 | Mdrid CFF | Cebollada López |
20-Ноя-21 11:00 | 20Ноя | Athletic | 2:2 | Sp Huelva | Sánchez Miguel |
|
14-Ноя-21 18:00 | 14Ноя | UDG Tene | 2:1 | Valencia | Muñoz Di Giovambatti |
14-Ноя-21 16:00 | 14Ноя | Alaves | 1:0 | Eibar | Espinosa Ríos |
14-Ноя-21 14:00 | 14Ноя | Rayo | 0:2 | Athletic | Luna Varo |
14-Ноя-21 14:00 | 14Ноя | Villarreal | 2:3 | Sevilla | Acevedo Dudley |
13-Ноя-21 19:00 | 13Ноя | Betis | 1:4 | R.Madrid | Rivera Olmedo |
13-Ноя-21 13:00 | 13Ноя | Mdrid CFF | 2:1 | Sp Huelva | Zulema González |
13-Ноя-21 12:00 | 13Ноя | Barcelona | 4:0 | Levante | Martinez Martinez |
13-Ноя-21 12:00 | 13Ноя | A.Madrid | 0:1 | R.Sociedad | Suárez, R |
|
10-Ноя-21 12:00 | 10Ноя | Villarreal | 0:2 | UDG Tene | Martínez Madrona |
|
07-Ноя-21 11:30 | 07Ноя | Valencia | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Fernández Ceferino |
06-Ноя-21 17:30 | 06Ноя | Sevilla | 1:0 | Alaves | Gil Soriano |
06-Ноя-21 17:00 | 06Ноя | R.Sociedad | 4:0 | Betis | Sánchez Miguel |
06-Ноя-21 16:00 | 06Ноя | Athletic | 2:3 | Levante | Casal Fernández |
06-Ноя-21 12:00 | 06Ноя | Sp Huelva | 0:3 | UDG Tene | Cebollada López |
06-Ноя-21 12:00 | 06Ноя | R.Madrid | 1:0 | Rayo | Gallastegui Pérez |
06-Ноя-21 12:00 | 06Ноя | Villarreal | 0:3 | Mdrid CFF | Peñalver Pearce |
06-Ноя-21 12:00 | 06Ноя | Eibar | 0:3 | Barcelona | Cuesta Arribas |
|
31-Окт-21 18:00 | 31Окт | Mdrid CFF | 1:3 | Eibar | Peñalver Pearce |
31-Окт-21 17:00 | 31Окт | R.Madrid | 2:0 | Valencia | Acevedo Dudley |
31-Окт-21 12:00 | 31Окт | Rayo | 1:0 | Sevilla | Martinez Martinez |
31-Окт-21 12:00 | 31Окт | A.Madrid | 3:0 | Villarreal | Luna Varo |
31-Окт-21 12:00 | 31Окт | Barcelona | 8:1 | R.Sociedad | Zulema González |
31-Окт-21 12:00 | 31Окт | Alaves | 1:1 | UDG Tene | Peláez Arnillas |
31-Окт-21 11:00 | 31Окт | Betis | 4:2 | Athletic | Martínez Madrona |
31-Окт-21 11:00 | 31Окт | Levante | 0:0 | Sp Huelva | Suárez, R |
|
17-Окт-21 16:00 | 17Окт | Athletic | 2:1 | Villarreal | Gil Soriano |
17-Окт-21 16:00 | 17Окт | R.Sociedad | 0:1 | Levante | Cebollada López |
17-Окт-21 12:00 | 17Окт | Sp Huelva | 0:5 | Barcelona | Frías Acedo |
17-Окт-21 12:00 | 17Окт | Mdrid CFF | 0:1 | Alaves | Muñoz Di Giovambatti |
17-Окт-21 12:00 | 17Окт | UDG Tene | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Rivera Olmedo |
17-Окт-21 11:30 | 17Окт | Eibar | 1:2 | Betis | Diaz Garcia |
16-Окт-21 18:00 | 16Окт | Sevilla | 3:0 | R.Madrid | Arregui Gamir |
16-Окт-21 13:00 | 16Окт | Valencia | 1:0 | Rayo | Sánchez Miguel |
|
10-Окт-21 12:00 | 10Окт | Rayo | 1:3 | R.Sociedad | Cuesta Arribas |
10-Окт-21 12:00 | 10Окт | R.Madrid | 2:1 | Eibar | Fernández Ceferino |
10-Окт-21 11:00 | 10Окт | Sevilla | 0:0 | Athletic | Peñalver Pearce |
10-Окт-21 11:00 | 10Окт | Levante | 1:0 | Valencia | Rivera Olmedo |
10-Окт-21 11:00 | 10Окт | Betis | 4:5 | Mdrid CFF | Gallastegui Pérez |
09-Окт-21 17:00 | 09Окт | A.Madrid | 0:3 | Barcelona | Huerta de Aza |
09-Окт-21 11:00 | 09Окт | Alaves | 0:0 | Sp Huelva | Casal Fernández |
|
03-Окт-21 19:00 | 03Окт | UDG Tene | 2:0 | Levante | Martínez Madrona |
03-Окт-21 16:15 | 03Окт | Mdrid CFF | 2:2 | A.Madrid | Acevedo Dudley |
03-Окт-21 13:00 | 03Окт | Valencia | 1:2 | Sevilla | Zulema González |
03-Окт-21 12:00 | 03Окт | Sp Huelva | 0:1 | Betis | Espinosa Ríos |
03-Окт-21 12:00 | 03Окт | Athletic | 2:0 | R.Madrid | Frías Acedo |
03-Окт-21 12:00 | 03Окт | R.Sociedad | 4:0 | Villarreal | Peláez Arnillas |
03-Окт-21 11:30 | 03Окт | Eibar | 4:0 | Rayo | Luna Varo |
02-Окт-21 12:00 | 02Окт | Barcelona | 9:1 | Alaves | Diaz Garcia |
|
29-Сен-21 20:00 | 29Сен | Betis | 2:2 | UDG Tene | Arregui Gamir |
29-Сен-21 20:00 | 29Сен | A.Madrid | 3:2 | Alaves | Sánchez Miguel |
29-Сен-21 19:00 | 29Сен | R.Madrid | 0:1 | R.Sociedad | Gil Soriano |
29-Сен-21 19:00 | 29Сен | Valencia | 1:3 | Athletic | Suárez, R |
29-Сен-21 18:00 | 29Сен | Levante | 5:0 | Eibar | Martinez Martinez |
29-Сен-21 18:00 | 29Сен | Villarreal | 0:8 | Barcelona | Gallastegui Pérez |
29-Сен-21 17:30 | 29Сен | Sevilla | 2:2 | Mdrid CFF | Huerta de Aza |
29-Сен-21 17:00 | 29Сен | Rayo | 0:0 | Sp Huelva | Rivera Olmedo |
|
26-Сен-21 12:00 | 26Сен | Sp Huelva | 0:3 | A.Madrid | Fernández Ceferino |
26-Сен-21 11:00 | 26Сен | Levante | 1:1 | Betis | Frías Acedo |
25-Сен-21 17:30 | 25Сен | UDG Tene | 1:1 | R.Madrid | Cuesta Arribas |
25-Сен-21 17:00 | 25Сен | Mdrid CFF | 4:2 | Rayo | Casal Fernández |
25-Сен-21 17:00 | 25Сен | Alaves | 2:0 | Villarreal | Cebollada López |
25-Сен-21 16:00 | 25Сен | R.Sociedad | 2:0 | Sevilla | Peñalver Pearce |
25-Сен-21 12:00 | 25Сен | Barcelona | 8:0 | Valencia | Martínez Madrona |
25-Сен-21 11:00 | 25Сен | Eibar | 1:2 | Athletic | Peláez Arnillas |
|
12-Сен-21 12:00 | 12Сен | Athletic | 0:1 | R.Sociedad | Acevedo Dudley |
12-Сен-21 12:00 | 12Сен | R.Madrid | 0:2 | A.Madrid | Zulema González |
12-Сен-21 12:00 | 12Сен | Rayo | 1:2 | Alaves | Diaz Garcia |
12-Сен-21 12:00 | 12Сен | UDG Tene | 1:2 | Mdrid CFF | Gil Soriano |
12-Сен-21 11:30 | 12Сен | Valencia | 2:2 | Sp Huelva | Martinez Martinez |
12-Сен-21 11:00 | 12Сен | Villarreal | 1:0 | Eibar | Muñoz Di Giovambatti |
12-Сен-21 11:00 | 12Сен | Sevilla | 0:0 | Levante | Gallastegui Pérez |
11-Сен-21 12:30 | 11Сен | Betis | 0:5 | Barcelona | Rivera Olmedo |
|
05-Сен-21 19:00 | 05Сен | Mdrid CFF | 0:2 | Athletic | Luna Varo |
05-Сен-21 16:00 | 05Сен | R.Sociedad | 4:1 | Valencia | Sánchez Miguel |
05-Сен-21 12:00 | 05Сен | Alaves | 2:1 | Betis | Suárez, R |
05-Сен-21 11:30 | 05Сен | Sp Huelva | 0:0 | Villarreal | Arregui Gamir |
05-Сен-21 11:00 | 05Сен | Levante | 4:0 | R.Madrid | Huerta de Aza |
05-Сен-21 11:00 | 05Сен | Eibar | 3:2 | Sevilla | Fernández Ceferino |
04-Сен-21 20:00 | 04Сен | A.Madrid | 5:0 | Rayo | Frías Acedo |
04-Сен-21 12:00 | 04Сен | Barcelona | 5:0 | UDG Tene | Espinosa Ríos |