Тур 9 - Финал | ||||||
27-Май-07 14:00 | 27Май | Финал | Lokomotiv | 1:0 | Moskva | Baskakov |
Тур 8 - Semi-Финалs | ||||||
09-Май-07 14:00 | 09Май | Semi-Финалs | Spartak M | 1:2 | Lokomotiv | Ivanov, V |
08-Май-07 16:00 | 08Май | Semi-Финалs | Moskva | 1:0 | Dynamo Br | Ivanov, N |
Тур 7 - Semi-Финалs | ||||||
02-Май-07 19:00 | 02Май | Semi-Финалs | Lokomotiv | 3:0 | Spartak M | Nikolayev |
02-Май-07 18:00 | 02Май | Semi-Финалs | Dynamo Br | 1:1 | Moskva | Evstigneev |
Тур 6 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
18-Апр-07 19:00 | 18Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Lokomotiv | 4:0 | Dynamo M | Evstigneev |
18-Апр-07 19:00 | 18Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Spartak M | 1:1 | Zenit | Sukhina |
18-Апр-07 17:30 | 18Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Dynamo Br | 0:0 | Rostov | Kolobaev |
18-Апр-07 17:00 | 18Апр | Quarter-Финалs | KS Samara | 0:2 | Moskva | Maliy |
Тур 5 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
04-Апр-07 19:30 | 04Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Zenit | 1:2 | Spartak M | Gvardis |
04-Апр-07 19:00 | 04Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Moskva | 3:2 | KS Samara | Gonchar |
04-Апр-07 18:00 | 04Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Rostov | 1:2 | Dynamo Br | Layushkin |
04-Апр-07 18:00 | 04Апр | Quarter-Финалs | Dynamo M | 1:0 | Lokomotiv | Zakharov |
Тур 4 - 1/8 финала | ||||||
14-Мар-07 19:00 | 14Мар | 1/8 финала | Saturn | 1:1 | Zenit | Gvardis |
14-Мар-07 16:00 | 14Мар | 1/8 финала | Tom | 1:0 | Dynamo M | Klyuchnikov |
14-Мар-07 12:00 | 14Мар | 1/8 финала | Lokomotiv | 3:0 | Dynamo Mh | |
07-Мар-07 15:00 | 07Мар | 1/8 финала | Dynamo Br | 0:0 | Torpedo M | Kunitsa |
07-Мар-07 14:00 | 07Мар | 1/8 финала | Rubin | 0:1 | Rostov | Ivanov, V |
04-Мар-07 18:00 | 04Мар | 1/8 финала | Amkar | 2:3 | Moskva | Klyuchnikov |
Тур 3 - 1/8 финала | ||||||
04-Мар-07 16:00 | 04Мар | 1/8 финала | Torpedo M | 0:1 | Dynamo Br | Bezborodov |
04-Мар-07 15:00 | 04Мар | 1/8 финала | Rostov | 3:1 | Rubin | Kolobaev |
04-Мар-07 14:30 | 04Мар | 1/8 финала | Zenit | 1:0 | Saturn | Maliy |
04-Мар-07 14:00 | 04Мар | 1/8 финала | Dynamo M | 2:0 | Tom | Ivanov, N |
04-Мар-07 12:00 | 04Мар | 1/8 финала | Dynamo Mh | 0:3 | Lokomotiv | |
Тур 4 - 1/8 финала | ||||||
26-Фев-07 15:00 | 26Фев | 1/8 финала | Novosibir | 1:3 | Spartak M | Timofeev |
26-Фев-07 14:00 | 26Фев | 1/8 финала | KS Samara | 2:0 | CSKA | Sukhina |
Тур 3 - 1/8 финала | ||||||
26-Фев-07 14:00 | 26Фев | 1/8 финала | Moskva | 3:0 | Amkar | Egorov |
18-Фев-07 17:00 | 18Фев | 1/8 финала | Spartak M | 1:0 | Novosibir | Gonchar |
18-Фев-07 14:00 | 18Фев | 1/8 финала | CSKA | 0:0 | KS Samara | Evstigneev |
Тур 2 - 1/16 финала | ||||||
20-Сен-06 20:00 | 20Сен | 1/16 финала | Zenit | 2:1 | Chita | Timofeev |
20-Сен-06 19:00 | 20Сен | 1/16 финала | Spartak M | 2:2 | Ural | Gvardis |
20-Сен-06 19:00 | 20Сен | 1/16 финала | Luch Vlad | 3:0 | Dynamo Mh | Veselovski |
20-Сен-06 19:00 | 20Сен | 1/16 финала | Dynamo M | 2:0 | SpartakNN | Kozmin |
20-Сен-06 18:30 | 20Сен | 1/16 финала | Kuban | 1:4 | KS Samara | Kovalev |
20-Сен-06 18:30 | 20Сен | 1/16 финала | Shinnik | 3:1 | Dynamo Br | Doroshenko |
20-Сен-06 18:00 | 20Сен | 1/16 финала | Moskva | 4:0 | Akhmat | Sukhina |
20-Сен-06 18:00 | 20Сен | 1/16 финала | Saransk | 1:0 | CSKA | Akhmadullin |
20-Сен-06 17:30 | 20Сен | 1/16 финала | Enisey | 1:2 | Saturn | Popov |
20-Сен-06 16:30 | 20Сен | 1/16 финала | Rostov | 0:1 | Khimki | Layushkin |
20-Сен-06 16:00 | 20Сен | 1/16 финала | Angusht | 1:2 | Amkar | Kunitsa |
20-Сен-06 16:00 | 20Сен | 1/16 финала | Anzhi | 1:1 | Lokomotiv | Maliy |
20-Сен-06 16:00 | 20Сен | 1/16 финала | Tom | 2:1 | Dynamo Kv | Kabakov |
20-Сен-06 16:00 | 20Сен | 1/16 финала | Novosibir | 2:0 | Spartak N | Evstigneev |
19-Сен-06 18:30 | 19Сен | 1/16 финала | Torpedo M | 3:1 | Fakel | Marushko |
09-Сен-06 17:00 | 09Сен | 1/16 финала | Rubin | 2:0 | Zenit-2 | Sergeyev |
Тур 1 - 1/16 финала | ||||||
02-Июл-06 20:00 | 02Июл | 1/16 финала | Fakel | 0:0 | Torpedo M | Kunitsa |
02-Июл-06 19:00 | 02Июл | 1/16 финала | SpartakNN | 1:3 | Dynamo M | Biglov |
02-Июл-06 19:00 | 02Июл | 1/16 финала | Zenit-2 | 0:3 | Rubin | Maliy |
02-Июл-06 19:00 | 02Июл | 1/16 финала | CSKA | 4:0 | Saransk | Kazmenko |
02-Июл-06 19:00 | 02Июл | 1/16 финала | Khimki | 0:2 | Rostov | Kabakov |
02-Июл-06 19:00 | 02Июл | 1/16 финала | Saturn | 4:1 | Enisey | Trushin |
02-Июл-06 18:30 | 02Июл | 1/16 финала | Akhmat | 4:1 | Moskva | Pettai |
02-Июл-06 18:30 | 02Июл | 1/16 финала | Dynamo Br | 2:0 | Shinnik | Kozmin |
02-Июл-06 18:30 | 02Июл | 1/16 финала | Spartak N | 1:1 | Novosibir | Veselovski |
02-Июл-06 18:00 | 02Июл | 1/16 финала | Lokomotiv | 4:2 | Anzhi | Semenov |
02-Июл-06 18:00 | 02Июл | 1/16 финала | Dynamo Kv | 0:4 | Tom | Popov |
02-Июл-06 18:00 | 02Июл | 1/16 финала | KS Samara | 1:1 | Kuban | Nikolayev |
02-Июл-06 18:00 | 02Июл | 1/16 финала | Dynamo Mh | 4:0 | Luch Vlad | Egorov |
02-Июл-06 17:00 | 02Июл | 1/16 финала | Ural | 0:1 | Spartak M | Evstigneev |
02-Июл-06 16:00 | 02Июл | 1/16 финала | Amkar | 3:0 | Angusht | Kuzmenko |
02-Июл-06 13:00 | 02Июл | 1/16 финала | Chita | 1:2 | Zenit | Marushko |