Football National League
ФОНБЕТ - Первенство России по футболу
|
20-Май-17 19:00 | 20Май | SKA | 2:2 | Tambov | Anopa |
20-Май-17 18:00 | 20Май | Fakel | 0:1 | Volgar | Sukhoy |
20-Май-17 17:00 | 20Май | Novosibir | 2:1 | Spartak-2 | Vasilyev |
20-Май-17 16:00 | 20Май | Khimki | 1:3 | Tosno | Kukuyan |
20-Май-17 15:00 | 20Май | Tyumen | 0:2 | Dynamo M | Kukulyak |
20-Май-17 14:00 | 20Май | Saransk | 1:1 | Luch Vlad | Panin |
20-Май-17 14:00 | 20Май | Kuban | 3:1 | Spartak N | Kazartsev |
20-Май-17 14:00 | 20Май | Sokol | 0:3 | Zenit-2 | Nedvizhay |
20-Май-17 14:00 | 20Май | Shinnik | 0:1 | Baltika | Matyunin |
20-Май-17 12:00 | 20Май | Neftekhim | 0:2 | Enisey | Borisov |
|
17-Май-17 14:30 | 17Май | Sokol | 1:0 | Khimki | Chistyakov |
|
14-Май-17 18:30 | 14Май | Spartak N | 1:3 | Saransk | Voloshin |
14-Май-17 18:00 | 14Май | Luch Vlad | 0:0 | Novosibir | Anopa |
14-Май-17 17:00 | 14Май | Zenit-2 | 1:1 | Fakel | Kukulyak |
14-Май-17 17:00 | 14Май | Volgar | 2:1 | Kuban | Panin |
14-Май-17 17:00 | 14Май | Spartak-2 | 4:0 | Khimki | Nedvizhay |
14-Май-17 17:00 | 14Май | Tosno | 3:1 | SKA | Chistyakov |
14-Май-17 16:00 | 14Май | Neftekhim | 1:1 | Tambov | Amelin |
14-Май-17 15:00 | 14Май | Enisey | 1:0 | Tyumen | Kukuyan |
14-Май-17 15:00 | 14Май | Dynamo M | 1:0 | Shinnik | Sokolov |
14-Май-17 15:00 | 14Май | Baltika | 1:0 | Sokol | Vasilyev |
|
10-Май-17 19:00 | 10Май | Khimki | 2:2 | Luch Vlad | Kazartsev |
10-Май-17 19:00 | 10Май | Kuban | 3:0 | Zenit-2 | Kulikov |
10-Май-17 19:00 | 10Май | Fakel | 1:2 | Baltika | Voloshin |
10-Май-17 18:30 | 10Май | SKA | 3:0 | Spartak-2 | Kukulyak |
10-Май-17 18:30 | 10Май | Shinnik | 4:2 | Enisey | Panin |
10-Май-17 18:00 | 10Май | Novosibir | 1:0 | Spartak N | Shadykhanov |
10-Май-17 18:00 | 10Май | Sokol | 0:3 | Dynamo M | Borisov |
10-Май-17 18:00 | 10Май | Tyumen | 2:0 | Neftekhim | Sokolov |
10-Май-17 17:00 | 10Май | Saransk | 3:0 | Volgar | Vasilyev |
10-Май-17 16:00 | 10Май | Tambov | 3:0 | Tosno | Meshkov |
|
06-Май-17 18:30 | 06Май | Spartak N | 1:1 | Khimki | Kulikov |
06-Май-17 17:30 | 06Май | Luch Vlad | 0:2 | SKA | Voloshin |
06-Май-17 17:00 | 06Май | Zenit-2 | 3:1 | Saransk | Nedvizhay |
06-Май-17 17:00 | 06Май | Volgar | 4:0 | Novosibir | Sokolov |
06-Май-17 16:00 | 06Май | Neftekhim | 0:2 | Tosno | Shadykhanov |
06-Май-17 15:00 | 06Май | Enisey | 3:1 | Sokol | Kazartsev |
06-Май-17 15:00 | 06Май | Dynamo M | 0:1 | Fakel | Galimov |
06-Май-17 15:00 | 06Май | Tyumen | 5:1 | Shinnik | Meshkov |
06-Май-17 14:00 | 06Май | Baltika | 0:1 | Kuban | Borisov |
06-Май-17 13:00 | 06Май | Spartak-2 | 1:2 | Tambov | Kukuyan |
|
29-Апр-17 17:00 | 29Апр | Novosibir | 1:1 | Zenit-2 | Moskalev |
29-Апр-17 17:00 | 29Апр | Saransk | 0:1 | Baltika | Vilkov |
29-Апр-17 17:00 | 29Апр | Kuban | 0:1 | Dynamo M | Voloshin |
29-Апр-17 16:00 | 29Апр | Tosno | 1:1 | Spartak-2 | Sokolov |
29-Апр-17 16:00 | 29Апр | Khimki | 1:1 | Volgar | Amelin |
29-Апр-17 16:00 | 29Апр | Fakel | 0:3 | Enisey | Meshkov |
29-Апр-17 16:00 | 29Апр | Shinnik | 2:1 | Neftekhim | Kukulyak |
29-Апр-17 15:00 | 29Апр | SKA | 0:0 | Spartak N | Borisov |
29-Апр-17 15:00 | 29Апр | Sokol | 1:0 | Tyumen | Sidenkov |
29-Апр-17 13:00 | 29Апр | Tambov | 1:0 | Luch Vlad | Vasilyev |
|
23-Апр-17 19:00 | 23Апр | Zenit-2 | 1:3 | Khimki | Shadykhanov |
23-Апр-17 18:00 | 23Апр | Luch Vlad | 1:1 | Tosno | Panin |
23-Апр-17 16:00 | 23Апр | Shinnik | 1:0 | Sokol | Borisov |
23-Апр-17 16:00 | 23Апр | Tyumen | 3:1 | Fakel | Chistyakov |
23-Апр-17 16:00 | 23Апр | Dynamo M | 2:1 | Saransk | Vasilyev |
23-Апр-17 15:00 | 23Апр | Baltika | 1:1 | Novosibir | Kukuyan |
23-Апр-17 15:00 | 23Апр | Volgar | 0:0 | SKA | Nedvizhay |
23-Апр-17 15:00 | 23Апр | Spartak N | 0:1 | Tambov | Sokolov |
23-Апр-17 15:00 | 23Апр | Enisey | 2:0 | Kuban | Anopa |
23-Апр-17 13:00 | 23Апр | Neftekhim | 0:1 | Spartak-2 | Kazartsev |
|
17-Апр-17 19:00 | 17Апр | Khimki | 1:0 | Baltika | Anopa |
17-Апр-17 19:00 | 17Апр | Novosibir | 1:3 | Dynamo M | Sokolov |
17-Апр-17 19:00 | 17Апр | Kuban | 3:1 | Tyumen | Panin |
17-Апр-17 19:00 | 17Апр | Fakel | 1:0 | Shinnik | Kazartsev |
17-Апр-17 18:00 | 17Апр | Tosno | 0:0 | Spartak N | Ivanov, S |
17-Апр-17 18:00 | 17Апр | SKA | 1:0 | Zenit-2 | Vasilyev |
17-Апр-17 18:00 | 17Апр | Saransk | 1:2 | Enisey | Shadykhanov |
17-Апр-17 18:00 | 17Апр | Sokol | 1:2 | Neftekhim | Galimov |
17-Апр-17 15:00 | 17Апр | Spartak-2 | 3:0 | Luch Vlad | Kulikov |
17-Апр-17 14:00 | 17Апр | Tambov | 3:0 | Volgar | Kukulyak |
|
12-Апр-17 19:30 | 12Апр | Enisey | 3:2 | Novosibir | Kukulyak |
12-Апр-17 19:30 | 12Апр | Dynamo M | 0:0 | Khimki | Borisov |
12-Апр-17 19:00 | 12Апр | Baltika | 0:0 | SKA | Sokolov |
12-Апр-17 19:00 | 12Апр | Zenit-2 | 3:3 | Tambov | Voloshin |
12-Апр-17 18:30 | 12Апр | Spartak N | 1:1 | Spartak-2 | Galimov |
12-Апр-17 18:30 | 12Апр | Shinnik | 0:1 | Kuban | Shadykhanov |
12-Апр-17 18:00 | 12Апр | Sokol | 2:1 | Fakel | Kulikov |
12-Апр-17 18:00 | 12Апр | Tyumen | 2:1 | Saransk | Kukuyan |
12-Апр-17 17:30 | 12Апр | Volgar | 0:1 | Tosno | Sukhoy |
12-Апр-17 15:00 | 12Апр | Neftekhim | 1:1 | Luch Vlad | Nedvizhay |
|
08-Апр-17 18:00 | 08Апр | Fakel | 3:2 | Neftekhim | Anopa |
08-Апр-17 17:00 | 08Апр | Saransk | 1:0 | Shinnik | Moskalev |
08-Апр-17 16:00 | 08Апр | Tosno | 4:1 | Zenit-2 | Kukuyan |
08-Апр-17 16:00 | 08Апр | Khimki | 2:2 | Enisey | Vasilyev |
08-Апр-17 16:00 | 08Апр | Tyumen | 2:1 | Novosibir | Matyunin |
08-Апр-17 15:00 | 08Апр | Sokol | 0:0 | Kuban | Kazartsev |
08-Апр-17 15:00 | 08Апр | SKA | 2:3 | Dynamo M | Vilkov |
08-Апр-17 14:00 | 08Апр | Luch Vlad | 0:0 | Spartak N | Sidenkov |
08-Апр-17 14:00 | 08Апр | Spartak-2 | 0:0 | Volgar | Borisov |
07-Апр-17 13:00 | 07Апр | Tambov | 0:1 | Baltika | Nedvizhay |
|
01-Апр-17 18:00 | 01Апр | Fakel | 2:2 | Kuban | Arslanbekov |
01-Апр-17 17:00 | 01Апр | Enisey | 3:1 | SKA | Panin |
01-Апр-17 17:00 | 01Апр | Zenit-2 | 1:2 | Spartak-2 | Fisenko |
01-Апр-17 17:00 | 01Апр | Neftekhim | 0:1 | Spartak N | Levnikov, K |
01-Апр-17 16:00 | 01Апр | Shinnik | 3:0 | Novosibir | Nedvizhay |
01-Апр-17 15:00 | 01Апр | Dynamo M | 3:0 | Tambov | Bezborodov |
01-Апр-17 15:00 | 01Апр | Baltika | 0:2 | Tosno | Kulikov |
01-Апр-17 15:00 | 01Апр | Sokol | 0:0 | Saransk | Kukulyak |
01-Апр-17 15:00 | 01Апр | Tyumen | 1:1 | Khimki | Kazartsev |
01-Апр-17 14:00 | 01Апр | Luch Vlad | 2:2 | Volgar | Shadykhanov |
|
27-Мар-17 19:00 | 27Мар | Tambov | 1:0 | Enisey | Kukuyan |
26-Мар-17 17:00 | 26Мар | Spartak N | 1:2 | Volgar | Panin |
26-Мар-17 17:00 | 26Мар | Saransk | 2:0 | Fakel | Voloshin |
26-Мар-17 16:00 | 26Мар | Luch Vlad | 0:0 | Zenit-2 | Borisov |
26-Мар-17 16:00 | 26Мар | Tosno | 1:2 | Dynamo M | Seldyakov |
26-Мар-17 16:00 | 26Мар | Khimki | 3:0 | Shinnik | Sidenkov |
26-Мар-17 16:00 | 26Мар | Kuban | 1:0 | Neftekhim | Vasilyev |
26-Мар-17 15:00 | 26Мар | Novosibir | 1:0 | Sokol | Anopa |
26-Мар-17 14:00 | 26Мар | SKA | 1:0 | Tyumen | Sukhoy |
23-Мар-17 14:00 | 23Мар | Spartak-2 | 1:2 | Baltika | Moskalev |
|
22-Мар-17 15:00 | 22Мар | Tyumen | 3:0 | Spartak N | Nedvizhay |
|
19-Мар-17 18:00 | 19Мар | Kuban | 2:0 | Saransk | Lapochkin |
19-Мар-17 18:00 | 19Мар | Fakel | 2:0 | Novosibir | Shadykhanov |
19-Мар-17 17:00 | 19Мар | Enisey | 0:1 | Tosno | Moskalev |
19-Мар-17 16:00 | 19Мар | Spartak-2 | 1:1 | Dynamo M | Sukhoy |
19-Мар-17 15:00 | 19Мар | Baltika | 0:0 | Luch Vlad | Kukulyak |
19-Мар-17 14:00 | 19Мар | Shinnik | 1:0 | SKA | Kazartsev |
19-Мар-17 14:00 | 19Мар | Tyumen | 0:0 | Tambov | Galimov |
19-Мар-17 14:00 | 19Мар | Neftekhim | 2:0 | Volgar | Fisenko |
18-Мар-17 18:00 | 18Мар | Zenit-2 | 1:1 | Spartak N | Sokolov |
|
13-Мар-17 13:30 | 13Мар | Tambov | 0:1 | Shinnik | Kulikov |
12-Мар-17 19:00 | 12Мар | Luch Vlad | 0:2 | Dynamo M | Ivanov, S |
12-Мар-17 17:00 | 12Мар | Saransk | 1:0 | Neftekhim | Kukuyan |
12-Мар-17 16:00 | 12Мар | Spartak N | 0:0 | Baltika | Chistyakov |
12-Мар-17 16:00 | 12Мар | Tosno | 2:2 | Tyumen | Vasilyev |
12-Мар-17 16:00 | 12Мар | Khimki | 0:0 | Fakel | Nedvizhay |
12-Мар-17 15:00 | 12Мар | Novosibir | 0:0 | Kuban | Fisenko |
12-Мар-17 15:00 | 12Мар | SKA | 1:1 | Sokol | Shadykhanov |
12-Мар-17 14:30 | 12Мар | Volgar | 4:3 | Zenit-2 | Kukulyak |
12-Мар-17 13:00 | 12Мар | Spartak-2 | 3:1 | Enisey | Voloshin |
|
08-Мар-17 19:00 | 08Мар | Neftekhim | 1:0 | Zenit-2 | Matyunin |
08-Мар-17 18:00 | 08Мар | Fakel | 0:0 | SKA | Kukuyan |
08-Мар-17 17:00 | 08Мар | Dynamo M | 1:1 | Spartak N | Anopa |
08-Мар-17 17:00 | 08Мар | Saransk | 0:0 | Novosibir | Borisov |
08-Мар-17 16:00 | 08Мар | Kuban | 2:1 | Khimki | Sokolov |
08-Мар-17 15:00 | 08Мар | Enisey | 0:0 | Luch Vlad | Galimov |
08-Мар-17 15:00 | 08Мар | Baltika | 1:0 | Volgar | Kazartsev |
08-Мар-17 15:00 | 08Мар | Tyumen | 1:1 | Spartak-2 | Kulikov |
08-Мар-17 14:00 | 08Мар | Sokol | 1:4 | Tambov | Panin |
08-Мар-17 14:00 | 08Мар | Shinnik | 0:0 | Tosno | Arslanbekov |
|
26-Ноя-16 17:00 | 26Ноя | Khimki | 4:3 | Saransk | Matyunin |
26-Ноя-16 16:00 | 26Ноя | Zenit-2 | 1:1 | Baltika | Galimov |
26-Ноя-16 16:00 | 26Ноя | Luch Vlad | 1:3 | Tyumen | Voloshin |
26-Ноя-16 15:00 | 26Ноя | Tosno | 5:2 | Sokol | Ivanov, S |
26-Ноя-16 15:00 | 26Ноя | SKA | 5:0 | Kuban | Vilkov |
26-Ноя-16 14:00 | 26Ноя | Spartak N | 1:0 | Enisey | Lapochkin |
26-Ноя-16 14:00 | 26Ноя | Spartak-2 | 1:2 | Shinnik | Kukuyan |
26-Ноя-16 14:00 | 26Ноя | Novosibir | 2:1 | Neftekhim | Borisov |
26-Ноя-16 13:00 | 26Ноя | Volgar | 0:1 | Dynamo M | Panin |
25-Ноя-16 13:00 | 25Ноя | Tambov | 4:0 | Fakel | Shadykhanov |
|
19-Ноя-16 18:00 | 19Ноя | Kuban | 0:0 | Tambov | Aponasenko |
19-Ноя-16 17:00 | 19Ноя | Enisey | 1:0 | Volgar | Kulikov |
19-Ноя-16 17:00 | 19Ноя | Fakel | 0:0 | Tosno | Sukhoy |
19-Ноя-16 16:00 | 19Ноя | Dynamo M | 0:0 | Zenit-2 | Sokolov |
19-Ноя-16 16:00 | 19Ноя | Novosibir | 1:0 | Khimki | Galimov |
19-Ноя-16 16:00 | 19Ноя | Luch Vlad | 1:0 | Shinnik | Arslanbekov |
19-Ноя-16 15:00 | 19Ноя | Saransk | 0:2 | SKA | Seldyakov |
19-Ноя-16 15:00 | 19Ноя | Sokol | 0:4 | Spartak-2 | Moskalev |
19-Ноя-16 14:00 | 19Ноя | Neftekhim | 0:0 | Baltika | Chistyakov |
|
13-Ноя-16 17:00 | 13Ноя | Zenit-2 | 2:0 | Enisey | Vasilyev |
13-Ноя-16 16:00 | 13Ноя | Baltika | 0:3 | Dynamo M | Levnikov, K |
13-Ноя-16 16:00 | 13Ноя | Spartak N | 2:0 | Shinnik | Lyubimov |
13-Ноя-16 16:00 | 13Ноя | Luch Vlad | 0:3 | Sokol | Sukhoy |
13-Ноя-16 16:00 | 13Ноя | SKA | 2:0 | Novosibir | Matyunin |
13-Ноя-16 15:00 | 13Ноя | Volgar | 2:0 | Tyumen | Chistyakov |
13-Ноя-16 15:00 | 13Ноя | Tosno | 0:0 | Kuban | Kukulyak |
13-Ноя-16 15:00 | 13Ноя | Khimki | 3:2 | Neftekhim | Vilkov |
13-Ноя-16 14:00 | 13Ноя | Spartak-2 | 1:0 | Fakel | Voloshin |
12-Ноя-16 17:00 | 12Ноя | Tambov | 2:1 | Saransk | Sokolov |
|
09-Ноя-16 19:30 | 09Ноя | Enisey | 2:1 | Baltika | Moskalev |
09-Ноя-16 19:00 | 09Ноя | Khimki | 0:0 | SKA | Fedotov |
09-Ноя-16 19:00 | 09Ноя | Kuban | 5:2 | Spartak-2 | Nebogatikov |
09-Ноя-16 19:00 | 09Ноя | Fakel | 0:1 | Luch Vlad | Ivanov, S |
09-Ноя-16 19:00 | 09Ноя | Sokol | 2:1 | Spartak N | Panin |
09-Ноя-16 19:00 | 09Ноя | Tyumen | 1:0 | Zenit-2 | Borisov |
09-Ноя-16 18:30 | 09Ноя | Saransk | 0:2 | Tosno | Turbin |
09-Ноя-16 18:30 | 09Ноя | Shinnik | 1:1 | Volgar | Fisenko |
09-Ноя-16 18:00 | 09Ноя | Novosibir | 2:0 | Tambov | Lapochkin |
09-Ноя-16 14:00 | 09Ноя | Neftekhim | 0:1 | Dynamo M | Kukuyan |
|
05-Ноя-16 17:00 | 05Ноя | Tyumen | 2:2 | Baltika | Matyunin |
05-Ноя-16 17:00 | 05Ноя | Zenit-2 | 1:1 | Shinnik | Aponasenko |
05-Ноя-16 16:00 | 05Ноя | Dynamo M | 2:2 | Enisey | Sukhoy |
05-Ноя-16 16:00 | 05Ноя | Luch Vlad | 2:1 | Kuban | Kulikov |
05-Ноя-16 16:00 | 05Ноя | SKA | 1:0 | Neftekhim | Shadykhanov |
05-Ноя-16 15:00 | 05Ноя | Sokol | 0:0 | Volgar | Verulidze |
05-Ноя-16 15:00 | 05Ноя | Spartak N | 1:2 | Fakel | Galimov |
05-Ноя-16 15:00 | 05Ноя | Saransk | 1:4 | Spartak-2 | Kazartsev |
05-Ноя-16 15:00 | 05Ноя | Tosno | 3:0 | Novosibir | Arslanbekov |
05-Ноя-16 13:30 | 05Ноя | Tambov | 0:1 | Khimki | Chistyakov |
|
30-Окт-16 17:00 | 30Окт | Kuban | 1:0 | Volgar | Vilkov |
30-Окт-16 17:00 | 30Окт | Fakel | 1:0 | Zenit-2 | Arslanbekov |
30-Окт-16 17:00 | 30Окт | Sokol | 1:0 | Baltika | Nebogatikov |
30-Окт-16 16:00 | 30Окт | Novosibir | 0:0 | Luch Vlad | Panin |
30-Окт-16 16:00 | 30Окт | SKA | 1:0 | Tosno | Kukuyan |
30-Окт-16 16:00 | 30Окт | Khimki | 1:0 | Spartak-2 | Sokolov |
30-Окт-16 15:00 | 30Окт | Saransk | 1:0 | Spartak N | Borisov |
30-Окт-16 14:00 | 30Окт | Shinnik | 2:3 | Dynamo M | Galimov |
30-Окт-16 14:00 | 30Окт | Tyumen | 2:3 | Enisey | Anopa |
30-Окт-16 13:30 | 30Окт | Tambov | 0:0 | Neftekhim | Fisenko |
|
22-Окт-16 19:00 | 22Окт | Dynamo M | 1:1 | Sokol | Fisenko |
22-Окт-16 18:00 | 22Окт | Volgar | 1:2 | Saransk | Shpilev |
22-Окт-16 17:00 | 22Окт | Enisey | 1:3 | Shinnik | Sokolov |
22-Окт-16 16:00 | 22Окт | Baltika | 0:0 | Fakel | Chistyakov |
22-Окт-16 16:00 | 22Окт | Luch Vlad | 2:0 | Khimki | Aponasenko |
22-Окт-16 16:00 | 22Окт | Tosno | 2:0 | Tambov | Borisov |
22-Окт-16 15:00 | 22Окт | Spartak N | 2:1 | Novosibir | Kukulyak |
22-Окт-16 14:30 | 22Окт | Spartak-2 | 2:0 | SKA | Panin |
22-Окт-16 14:00 | 22Окт | Neftekhim | 0:1 | Tyumen | Kulikov |
22-Окт-16 13:00 | 22Окт | Zenit-2 | 0:4 | Kuban | Anopa |
|
15-Окт-16 18:00 | 15Окт | Kuban | 1:1 | Baltika | Arslanbekov |
15-Окт-16 17:00 | 15Окт | Fakel | 2:1 | Dynamo M | Egorov, A |
15-Окт-16 17:00 | 15Окт | Shinnik | 0:0 | Tyumen | Lapochkin |
15-Окт-16 16:00 | 15Окт | Sokol | 0:3 | Enisey | Seldyakov |
15-Окт-16 16:00 | 15Окт | SKA | 0:1 | Luch Vlad | Shpilev |
15-Окт-16 16:00 | 15Окт | Tosno | 4:2 | Neftekhim | Verulidze |
15-Окт-16 15:00 | 15Окт | Khimki | 2:0 | Spartak N | Turbin |
15-Окт-16 15:00 | 15Окт | Novosibir | 2:0 | Volgar | Aponasenko |
15-Окт-16 15:00 | 15Окт | Saransk | 2:2 | Zenit-2 | Voloshin |
15-Окт-16 13:30 | 15Окт | Tambov | 1:0 | Spartak-2 | Vasilyev |
|
12-Окт-16 18:30 | 12Окт | Khimki | 0:0 | Dynamo M | Kulikov |
|
08-Окт-16 19:00 | 08Окт | Luch Vlad | 0:1 | Tambov | Galimov |
08-Окт-16 18:00 | 08Окт | Volgar | 1:1 | Khimki | Fisenko |
08-Окт-16 18:00 | 08Окт | Neftekhim | 1:2 | Shinnik | Sukhoy |
08-Окт-16 17:00 | 08Окт | Enisey | 2:0 | Fakel | Matyunin |
08-Окт-16 17:00 | 08Окт | Zenit-2 | 3:1 | Novosibir | Sokolov |
08-Окт-16 17:00 | 08Окт | Spartak N | 1:1 | SKA | Moskalev |
08-Окт-16 16:00 | 08Окт | Baltika | 1:2 | Saransk | Shadykhanov |
08-Окт-16 16:00 | 08Окт | Tyumen | 1:1 | Sokol | Nedvizhay |
08-Окт-16 15:00 | 08Окт | Dynamo M | 1:0 | Kuban | Chistyakov |
08-Окт-16 15:00 | 08Окт | Spartak-2 | 1:3 | Tosno | Anopa |
|
02-Окт-16 17:00 | 02Окт | Saransk | 0:1 | Dynamo M | Verulidze |
02-Окт-16 16:00 | 02Окт | Tosno | 1:2 | Luch Vlad | Chistyakov |
02-Окт-16 16:00 | 02Окт | SKA | 2:1 | Volgar | Voloshin |
02-Окт-16 16:00 | 02Окт | Fakel | 0:0 | Tyumen | Aponasenko |
02-Окт-16 16:00 | 02Окт | Sokol | 2:2 | Shinnik | Kulikov |
02-Окт-16 15:00 | 02Окт | Novosibir | 1:1 | Baltika | Kukuyan |
02-Окт-16 14:00 | 02Окт | Spartak-2 | 0:0 | Neftekhim | Lyubimov |
02-Окт-16 14:00 | 02Окт | Tambov | 0:0 | Spartak N | Matyunin |
02-Окт-16 14:00 | 02Окт | Khimki | 2:1 | Zenit-2 | Nebogatikov |
01-Окт-16 17:00 | 01Окт | Kuban | 2:1 | Enisey | Panin |
|
26-Сен-16 19:30 | 26Сен | Enisey | 4:0 | Saransk | Turbin |
26-Сен-16 19:30 | 26Сен | Dynamo M | 1:0 | Novosibir | Shpilev |
26-Сен-16 19:00 | 26Сен | Baltika | 0:0 | Khimki | Nedvizhay |
26-Сен-16 19:00 | 26Сен | Zenit-2 | 1:1 | SKA | Kukuyan |
26-Сен-16 19:00 | 26Сен | Volgar | 1:2 | Tambov | Arslanbekov |
26-Сен-16 19:00 | 26Сен | Luch Vlad | 0:0 | Spartak-2 | Verulidze |
26-Сен-16 19:00 | 26Сен | Tyumen | 2:0 | Kuban | Shadykhanov |
26-Сен-16 18:30 | 26Сен | Spartak N | 1:1 | Tosno | Fisenko |
26-Сен-16 18:30 | 26Сен | Shinnik | 0:2 | Fakel | Kazartsev |
26-Сен-16 18:00 | 26Сен | Neftekhim | 2:2 | Sokol | Panin |
|
17-Сен-16 19:00 | 17Сен | Luch Vlad | 1:0 | Neftekhim | Kukulyak |
17-Сен-16 19:00 | 17Сен | Kuban | 0:1 | Shinnik | Chistyakov |
17-Сен-16 18:00 | 17Сен | Fakel | 1:2 | Sokol | Turbin |
17-Сен-16 17:00 | 17Сен | Saransk | 1:1 | Tyumen | Vilkov |
17-Сен-16 16:00 | 17Сен | Tosno | 3:0 | Volgar | Galimov |
17-Сен-16 16:00 | 17Сен | SKA | 1:0 | Baltika | Anopa |
17-Сен-16 16:00 | 17Сен | Spartak-2 | 0:0 | Spartak N | Sokolov |
17-Сен-16 15:00 | 17Сен | Tambov | 0:0 | Zenit-2 | Aponasenko |
17-Сен-16 14:00 | 17Сен | Novosibir | 1:1 | Enisey | Kulikov |
|
10-Сен-16 19:00 | 10Сен | Zenit-2 | 1:1 | Tosno | Arslanbekov |
10-Сен-16 19:00 | 10Сен | Kuban | 0:0 | Sokol | Matyunin |
10-Сен-16 18:30 | 10Сен | Spartak N | 0:1 | Luch Vlad | Kazartsev |
10-Сен-16 18:00 | 10Сен | Volgar | 1:1 | Spartak-2 | Kukuyan |
10-Сен-16 18:00 | 10Сен | Shinnik | 1:0 | Saransk | Bezborodov |
10-Сен-16 17:00 | 10Сен | Enisey | 3:0 | Khimki | Galimov |
10-Сен-16 17:00 | 10Сен | Baltika | 1:2 | Tambov | Vilkov |
10-Сен-16 15:00 | 10Сен | Dynamo M | 3:2 | SKA | Ivanov, S |
10-Сен-16 15:00 | 10Сен | Neftekhim | 1:2 | Fakel | Lapochkin |
10-Сен-16 14:30 | 10Сен | Novosibir | 1:3 | Tyumen | Fedotov |
|
03-Сен-16 19:00 | 03Сен | Kuban | 0:0 | Fakel | Sukhoy |
03-Сен-16 18:30 | 03Сен | Spartak N | 3:2 | Neftekhim | Voloshin |
03-Сен-16 18:00 | 03Сен | Volgar | 3:2 | Luch Vlad | Vasilyev |
03-Сен-16 17:00 | 03Сен | SKA | 1:0 | Enisey | Aponasenko |
03-Сен-16 17:00 | 03Сен | Saransk | 0:0 | Sokol | Anopa |
03-Сен-16 16:00 | 03Сен | Spartak-2 | 4:1 | Zenit-2 | Shpilev |
03-Сен-16 16:00 | 03Сен | Tosno | 4:1 | Baltika | Eskov |
03-Сен-16 15:30 | 03Сен | Tambov | 1:2 | Dynamo M | Moskalev |
03-Сен-16 15:30 | 03Сен | Novosibir | 1:1 | Shinnik | Nebogatikov |
02-Сен-16 17:00 | 02Сен | Khimki | 3:2 | Tyumen | Verulidze |
|
28-Авг-16 19:00 | 28Авг | Zenit-2 | 1:0 | Luch Vlad | Chistyakov |
28-Авг-16 18:00 | 28Авг | Baltika | 1:2 | Spartak-2 | Voloshin |
28-Авг-16 18:00 | 28Авг | Volgar | 2:1 | Spartak N | Turbin |
28-Авг-16 18:00 | 28Авг | Fakel | 1:2 | Saransk | Panin |
28-Авг-16 18:00 | 28Авг | Shinnik | 2:0 | Khimki | Fedotov |
28-Авг-16 18:00 | 28Авг | Tyumen | 1:3 | SKA | Arslanbekov |
28-Авг-16 18:00 | 28Авг | Neftekhim | 1:4 | Kuban | Borisov |
28-Авг-16 17:00 | 28Авг | Enisey | 2:1 | Tambov | Sukhoy |
28-Авг-16 17:00 | 28Авг | Dynamo M | 0:1 | Tosno | Meshkov |
28-Авг-16 17:00 | 28Авг | Sokol | 1:1 | Novosibir | Aponasenko |
|
22-Авг-16 19:30 | 22Авг | Dynamo M | 2:1 | Spartak-2 | Turbin |
21-Авг-16 19:00 | 21Авг | Luch Vlad | 1:1 | Baltika | Borisov |
21-Авг-16 18:30 | 21Авг | Spartak N | 1:0 | Zenit-2 | Matyunin |
21-Авг-16 18:00 | 21Авг | Volgar | 3:0 | Neftekhim | Sukhoy |
21-Авг-16 17:00 | 21Авг | Tosno | 1:2 | Enisey | Kostevich |
21-Авг-16 17:00 | 21Авг | Tambov | 0:1 | Tyumen | Chistyakov |
21-Авг-16 17:00 | 21Авг | SKA | 0:0 | Shinnik | Sokolov |
21-Авг-16 17:00 | 21Авг | Khimki | 0:0 | Sokol | Lapochkin |
21-Авг-16 17:00 | 21Авг | Saransk | 1:3 | Kuban | Moskalev |
21-Авг-16 16:00 | 21Авг | Novosibir | 1:1 | Fakel | Fisenko |
|
17-Авг-16 19:30 | 17Авг | Enisey | 0:4 | Spartak-2 | Anopa |
17-Авг-16 19:00 | 17Авг | Dynamo M | 3:2 | Luch Vlad | Voloshin |
17-Авг-16 19:00 | 17Авг | Baltika | 1:1 | Spartak N | Arslanbekov |
17-Авг-16 19:00 | 17Авг | Zenit-2 | 2:1 | Volgar | Shadykhanov |
17-Авг-16 19:00 | 17Авг | Fakel | 2:0 | Khimki | Kukuyan |
17-Авг-16 19:00 | 17Авг | Sokol | 2:3 | SKA | Lyubimov |
17-Авг-16 19:00 | 17Авг | Shinnik | 2:1 | Tambov | Verulidze |
17-Авг-16 19:00 | 17Авг | Kuban | 1:1 | Novosibir | Vasilyev |
17-Авг-16 18:00 | 17Авг | Tyumen | 1:2 | Tosno | Kukulyak |
17-Авг-16 18:00 | 17Авг | Neftekhim | 1:0 | Saransk | Fisenko |
|
13-Авг-16 19:00 | 13Авг | Zenit-2 | 2:2 | Neftekhim | Panin |
13-Авг-16 19:00 | 13Авг | Luch Vlad | 0:2 | Enisey | Shpilev |
13-Авг-16 18:30 | 13Авг | Spartak N | 0:1 | Dynamo M | Chistyakov |
13-Авг-16 18:00 | 13Авг | Volgar | 1:0 | Baltika | Aponasenko |
13-Авг-16 18:00 | 13Авг | Spartak-2 | 2:3 | Tyumen | Seldyakov |
13-Авг-16 17:00 | 13Авг | Tosno | 0:0 | Shinnik | Sukhoy |
13-Авг-16 17:00 | 13Авг | Tambov | 0:0 | Sokol | Galimov |
13-Авг-16 17:00 | 13Авг | SKA | 1:1 | Fakel | Kulikov |
13-Авг-16 17:00 | 13Авг | Khimki | 4:1 | Kuban | Egorov, A |
13-Авг-16 15:30 | 13Авг | Novosibir | 1:0 | Saransk | Kostevich |
|
06-Авг-16 18:00 | 06Авг | Enisey | 0:1 | Spartak N | Vasilyev |
06-Авг-16 18:00 | 06Авг | Dynamo M | 5:0 | Volgar | Galimov |
06-Авг-16 18:00 | 06Авг | Baltika | 0:0 | Zenit-2 | Verulidze |
06-Авг-16 18:00 | 06Авг | Kuban | 0:2 | SKA | Lapochkin |
06-Авг-16 18:00 | 06Авг | Saransk | 5:0 | Khimki | Chistyakov |
06-Авг-16 18:00 | 06Авг | Fakel | 3:0 | Tambov | Voloshin |
06-Авг-16 18:00 | 06Авг | Sokol | 1:2 | Tosno | Moskalev |
06-Авг-16 18:00 | 06Авг | Shinnik | 4:0 | Spartak-2 | Borisov |
06-Авг-16 18:00 | 06Авг | Neftekhim | 0:1 | Novosibir | Arslanbekov |
06-Авг-16 18:00 | 06Авг | Tyumen | 0:0 | Luch Vlad | Matyunin |
|
01-Авг-16 17:00 | 01Авг | Spartak-2 | 3:2 | Sokol | Kazartsev |
31-Июл-16 19:00 | 31Июл | SKA | 1:3 | Saransk | Galimov |
31-Июл-16 18:30 | 31Июл | Shinnik | 3:1 | Luch Vlad | Panin |
31-Июл-16 18:00 | 31Июл | Baltika | 0:0 | Neftekhim | Kostevich |
31-Июл-16 18:00 | 31Июл | Volgar | 0:0 | Enisey | Chistyakov |
31-Июл-16 17:00 | 31Июл | Tosno | 3:1 | Fakel | Vasilyev |
31-Июл-16 17:00 | 31Июл | Tambov | 0:0 | Kuban | Turbin |
31-Июл-16 16:00 | 31Июл | Spartak N | 1:1 | Tyumen | Aponasenko |
31-Июл-16 15:00 | 31Июл | Khimki | 1:1 | Novosibir | Borisov |
31-Июл-16 14:00 | 31Июл | Zenit-2 | 1:1 | Dynamo M | Seldyakov |
|
27-Июл-16 19:30 | 27Июл | Enisey | 0:3 | Zenit-2 | Fisenko |
27-Июл-16 19:30 | 27Июл | Dynamo M | 2:1 | Baltika | Kulikov |
27-Июл-16 19:00 | 27Июл | Fakel | 1:1 | Spartak-2 | Shpilev |
27-Июл-16 19:00 | 27Июл | Sokol | 1:0 | Luch Vlad | Kukuyan |
27-Июл-16 19:00 | 27Июл | Kuban | 1:1 | Tosno | Verulidze |
27-Июл-16 18:30 | 27Июл | Saransk | 0:0 | Tambov | Arslanbekov |
27-Июл-16 18:30 | 27Июл | Shinnik | 0:0 | Spartak N | Anopa |
27-Июл-16 18:30 | 27Июл | Tyumen | 1:0 | Volgar | Voloshin |
27-Июл-16 18:00 | 27Июл | Neftekhim | 1:0 | Khimki | Sokolov |
27-Июл-16 17:00 | 27Июл | Novosibir | 0:0 | SKA | Kazartsev |
|
23-Июл-16 19:00 | 23Июл | SKA | 1:1 | Khimki | Kostevich |
23-Июл-16 18:30 | 23Июл | Spartak N | 1:1 | Sokol | Egorov, A |
23-Июл-16 18:00 | 23Июл | Baltika | 0:1 | Enisey | Lapochkin |
23-Июл-16 18:00 | 23Июл | Volgar | 2:0 | Shinnik | Moskalev |
23-Июл-16 18:00 | 23Июл | Spartak-2 | 1:0 | Kuban | Galimov |
23-Июл-16 17:00 | 23Июл | Luch Vlad | 0:2 | Fakel | Fedotov |
23-Июл-16 17:00 | 23Июл | Tosno | 1:0 | Saransk | Matyunin |
23-Июл-16 17:00 | 23Июл | Tambov | 3:2 | Novosibir | Levnikov, K |
23-Июл-16 16:00 | 23Июл | Dynamo M | 3:1 | Neftekhim | Bezborodov |
23-Июл-16 16:00 | 23Июл | Zenit-2 | 1:0 | Tyumen | Eskov |
|
16-Июл-16 19:00 | 16Июл | Kuban | 1:1 | Luch Vlad | Seldyakov |
16-Июл-16 18:30 | 16Июл | Shinnik | 1:2 | Zenit-2 | Galimov |
16-Июл-16 18:00 | 16Июл | Spartak-2 | 2:0 | Saransk | Sukhoy |
16-Июл-16 18:00 | 16Июл | Fakel | 1:0 | Spartak N | Vilkov |
16-Июл-16 18:00 | 16Июл | Volgar | 2:1 | Sokol | Kostevich |
16-Июл-16 18:00 | 16Июл | Baltika | 1:0 | Tyumen | Bezborodov |
16-Июл-16 18:00 | 16Июл | Neftekhim | 0:0 | SKA | Chistyakov |
16-Июл-16 18:00 | 16Июл | Khimki | 0:0 | Tambov | Karasev |
16-Июл-16 17:00 | 16Июл | Novosibir | 0:1 | Tosno | Turbin |
16-Июл-16 16:00 | 16Июл | Enisey | 0:0 | Dynamo M | Egorov, A |
|
11-Июл-16 19:30 | 11Июл | Enisey | 0:1 | Neftekhim | Seldyakov |
11-Июл-16 19:30 | 11Июл | Dynamo M | 3:0 | Tyumen | Moskalev |
11-Июл-16 19:00 | 11Июл | Luch Vlad | 1:0 | Saransk | Eskov |
11-Июл-16 19:00 | 11Июл | Zenit-2 | 1:1 | Sokol | Sukhoy |
11-Июл-16 19:00 | 11Июл | Tosno | 1:1 | Khimki | Ivanov, S |
11-Июл-16 19:00 | 11Июл | Baltika | 1:0 | Shinnik | Turbin |
11-Июл-16 18:30 | 11Июл | Volgar | 1:2 | Fakel | Matyunin |
11-Июл-16 18:30 | 11Июл | Spartak N | 0:0 | Kuban | Fedotov |
11-Июл-16 18:00 | 11Июл | Spartak-2 | 0:0 | Novosibir | Chistyakov |
11-Июл-16 18:00 | 11Июл | Tambov | 3:1 | SKA | Meshkov |