Russian Premier League
Росгосстрах Чемпионат России по футболу
|
28-Ноя-10 14:00 | 28Ноя | Dynamo M | 1:1 | Spartak M | Kolobaev |
28-Ноя-10 14:00 | 28Ноя | Akhmat | 1:1 | Novosibir | Eskov |
28-Ноя-10 14:00 | 28Ноя | Lokomotiv | 0:0 | Rubin | Popov, V |
28-Ноя-10 14:00 | 28Ноя | Saturn | 1:1 | Alania | Turbin |
28-Ноя-10 14:00 | 28Ноя | Zenit | 0:0 | KS Samara | Egorov |
28-Ноя-10 14:00 | 28Ноя | Tom | 3:1 | Rostov | Pettai |
28-Ноя-10 14:00 | 28Ноя | Spartak N | 1:3 | Anzhi | Kharlamov |
28-Ноя-10 14:00 | 28Ноя | Amkar | 0:0 | CSKA | Bezborodov |
|
20-Ноя-10 14:00 | 20Ноя | CSKA | 3:1 | Spartak M | Nikolayev |
20-Ноя-10 14:00 | 20Ноя | Anzhi | 1:2 | Saturn | Eskov |
20-Ноя-10 14:00 | 20Ноя | Alania | 2:1 | Akhmat | Vilkov |
20-Ноя-10 14:00 | 20Ноя | Novosibir | 0:1 | Tom | Meshkov |
20-Ноя-10 14:00 | 20Ноя | Rostov | 1:2 | Lokomotiv | Ivanov, N |
20-Ноя-10 14:00 | 20Ноя | Rubin | 2:2 | Zenit | Kolobaev |
20-Ноя-10 14:00 | 20Ноя | Amkar | 3:1 | Spartak N | Layushkin |
20-Ноя-10 14:00 | 20Ноя | KS Samara | 1:0 | Dynamo M | Sukhina |
|
14-Ноя-10 19:00 | 14Ноя | Spartak M | 0:0 | KS Samara | Popov, V |
14-Ноя-10 16:15 | 14Ноя | Lokomotiv | 1:1 | Novosibir | Kazmenko |
14-Ноя-10 15:00 | 14Ноя | Zenit | 5:0 | Rostov | Baskakov |
14-Ноя-10 14:00 | 14Ноя | Spartak N | 1:1 | CSKA | Maliy |
13-Ноя-10 19:00 | 13Ноя | Dynamo M | 2:2 | Rubin | Egorov |
13-Ноя-10 16:45 | 13Ноя | Akhmat | 1:3 | Anzhi | Karasev |
13-Ноя-10 14:30 | 13Ноя | Tom | 1:1 | Alania | Layushkin |
12-Ноя-10 18:00 | 12Ноя | Saturn | 2:2 | Amkar | Kayumov |
|
10-Ноя-10 19:00 | 10Ноя | Zenit | 1:3 | CSKA | Sukhina |
|
08-Ноя-10 19:00 | 08Ноя | Rubin | 1:1 | Spartak M | Bezborodov |
07-Ноя-10 19:00 | 07Ноя | CSKA | 4:3 | KS Samara | Kazmenko |
07-Ноя-10 16:30 | 07Ноя | Alania | 0:0 | Lokomotiv | Maliy |
07-Ноя-10 14:00 | 07Ноя | Novosibir | 2:5 | Zenit | Kayumov |
06-Ноя-10 18:30 | 06Ноя | Rostov | 1:1 | Dynamo M | Meshkov |
06-Ноя-10 16:15 | 06Ноя | Anzhi | 1:0 | Tom | Nikolayev |
06-Ноя-10 14:00 | 06Ноя | Amkar | 2:0 | Akhmat | Baskakov |
05-Ноя-10 16:00 | 05Ноя | Spartak N | 2:0 | Saturn | Popov, V |
|
31-Окт-10 18:30 | 31Окт | Saturn | 1:1 | CSKA | Layushkin |
31-Окт-10 16:15 | 31Окт | Anzhi | 0:1 | Lokomotiv | Vilkov |
31-Окт-10 14:00 | 31Окт | Zenit | 3:0 | Alania | Eskov |
31-Окт-10 14:00 | 31Окт | Akhmat | 1:1 | Spartak N | Turbin |
31-Окт-10 11:45 | 31Окт | Tom | 1:0 | Amkar | Kolobaev |
30-Окт-10 19:30 | 30Окт | Spartak M | 2:1 | Rostov | Gvardis |
30-Окт-10 17:00 | 30Окт | Dynamo M | 4:1 | Novosibir | Sukhina |
29-Окт-10 18:45 | 29Окт | KS Samara | 0:2 | Rubin | Maliy |
|
27-Окт-10 20:30 | 27Окт | Spartak M | 1:0 | Zenit | Egorov |
27-Окт-10 18:15 | 27Окт | Dynamo M | 0:0 | CSKA | Nikolayev |
|
24-Окт-10 18:45 | 24Окт | Rostov | 1:2 | KS Samara | Karasev |
24-Окт-10 16:30 | 24Окт | Anzhi | 3:3 | Zenit | Kolobaev |
24-Окт-10 14:10 | 24Окт | CSKA | 0:0 | Rubin | Sukhina |
24-Окт-10 12:00 | 24Окт | Amkar | 1:2 | Lokomotiv | Pettai |
23-Окт-10 18:30 | 23Окт | Saturn | 1:0 | Akhmat | Eskov |
23-Окт-10 16:15 | 23Окт | Spartak N | 2:1 | Tom | Baskakov |
23-Окт-10 14:00 | 23Окт | Alania | 0:0 | Dynamo M | Kazmenko |
23-Окт-10 11:45 | 23Окт | Novosibir | 0:0 | Spartak M | Meshkov |
|
17-Окт-10 20:45 | 17Окт | Lokomotiv | 1:0 | Spartak N | Egorov |
17-Окт-10 18:30 | 17Окт | KS Samara | 1:1 | Novosibir | Kharlamov |
17-Окт-10 16:15 | 17Окт | Dynamo M | 4:0 | Anzhi | Gvardis |
17-Окт-10 14:00 | 17Окт | Akhmat | 0:3 | CSKA | Bezborodov |
16-Окт-10 18:30 | 16Окт | Rubin | 2:1 | Rostov | Layushkin |
16-Окт-10 16:15 | 16Окт | Zenit | 2:0 | Amkar | Turbin |
16-Окт-10 14:00 | 16Окт | Tom | 2:2 | Saturn | Nikolayev |
15-Окт-10 19:00 | 15Окт | Spartak M | 3:0 | Alania | Sukhina |
|
03-Окт-10 20:45 | 03Окт | Saturn | 0:1 | Lokomotiv | Gvardis |
03-Окт-10 18:30 | 03Окт | Spartak N | 2:3 | Zenit | Karasev |
03-Окт-10 16:15 | 03Окт | Anzhi | 0:1 | Spartak M | Egorov |
03-Окт-10 15:00 | 03Окт | CSKA | 2:0 | Rostov | Popov, V |
03-Окт-10 11:45 | 03Окт | Novosibir | 2:2 | Rubin | Ivanov, N |
02-Окт-10 18:30 | 02Окт | Akhmat | 1:0 | Tom | Kayumov |
02-Окт-10 16:15 | 02Окт | Alania | 2:3 | KS Samara | Pettai |
02-Окт-10 14:00 | 02Окт | Amkar | 0:1 | Dynamo M | Maliy |
|
27-Сен-10 19:00 | 27Сен | KS Samara | 3:0 | Anzhi | Eskov |
26-Сен-10 20:15 | 26Сен | Lokomotiv | 2:1 | Akhmat | Kazmenko |
26-Сен-10 18:00 | 26Сен | Rostov | 0:1 | Novosibir | Turbin |
26-Сен-10 15:45 | 26Сен | Dynamo M | 0:3 | Spartak N | Bezborodov |
26-Сен-10 13:30 | 26Сен | Tom | 0:3 | CSKA | Sukhina |
25-Сен-10 18:00 | 25Сен | Rubin | 1:0 | Alania | Nikolayev |
25-Сен-10 15:00 | 25Сен | Zenit | 6:1 | Saturn | Baskakov |
24-Сен-10 18:00 | 24Сен | Spartak M | 2:2 | Amkar | Vilkov |
|
20-Сен-10 20:00 | 20Сен | CSKA | 1:0 | Novosibir | Vilkov |
20-Сен-10 19:15 | 20Сен | Spartak N | 0:0 | Spartak M | Sukhina |
20-Сен-10 16:00 | 20Сен | Akhmat | 0:0 | Zenit | Layushkin |
19-Сен-10 16:15 | 19Сен | Anzhi | 0:1 | Rubin | Karasev |
19-Сен-10 14:00 | 19Сен | Tom | 1:1 | Lokomotiv | Pettai |
18-Сен-10 19:30 | 18Сен | Saturn | 3:2 | Dynamo M | Kayumov |
18-Сен-10 17:00 | 18Сен | Alania | 0:0 | Rostov | Kolobaev |
18-Сен-10 14:40 | 18Сен | Amkar | 2:1 | KS Samara | Nikolayev |
|
12-Сен-10 19:45 | 12Сен | Rostov | 1:0 | Anzhi | Baskakov |
12-Сен-10 17:30 | 12Сен | Dynamo M | 3:1 | Akhmat | Egorov |
12-Сен-10 15:15 | 12Сен | KS Samara | 2:0 | Spartak N | Turbin |
12-Сен-10 15:00 | 12Сен | Lokomotiv | 1:0 | CSKA | Bezborodov |
11-Сен-10 19:45 | 11Сен | Rubin | 3:0 | Amkar | Pettai |
11-Сен-10 17:30 | 11Сен | Spartak M | 2:1 | Saturn | Kharlamov |
11-Сен-10 15:15 | 11Сен | Zenit | 2:0 | Tom | Gvardis |
11-Сен-10 13:00 | 11Сен | Novosibir | 1:2 | Alania | Eskov |
|
30-Авг-10 18:00 | 30Авг | Anzhi | 1:0 | Novosibir | Kolobaev |
29-Авг-10 18:30 | 29Авг | CSKA | 2:1 | Alania | Meshkov |
29-Авг-10 16:00 | 29Авг | Lokomotiv | 0:3 | Zenit | Egorov |
29-Авг-10 13:45 | 29Авг | Tom | 1:0 | Dynamo M | Vilkov |
28-Авг-10 20:45 | 28Авг | Spartak N | 1:1 | Rubin | Layushkin |
28-Авг-10 18:30 | 28Авг | Saturn | 1:1 | KS Samara | Kazmenko |
28-Авг-10 16:15 | 28Авг | Amkar | 1:0 | Rostov | Kayumov |
28-Авг-10 16:00 | 28Авг | Akhmat | 2:0 | Spartak M | Bezborodov |
|
22-Авг-10 20:45 | 22Авг | Alania | 0:0 | Anzhi | Sukhina |
22-Авг-10 18:30 | 22Авг | Rubin | 2:0 | Saturn | Turbin |
22-Авг-10 16:00 | 22Авг | Dynamo M | 3:0 | Lokomotiv | Karasev |
22-Авг-10 13:45 | 22Авг | Novosibir | 1:0 | Amkar | Bezborodov |
21-Авг-10 19:00 | 21Авг | KS Samara | 1:3 | Akhmat | Baskakov |
21-Авг-10 16:00 | 21Авг | Spartak M | 4:2 | Tom | Maliy |
20-Авг-10 21:00 | 20Авг | Rostov | 1:1 | Spartak N | Kharlamov |
|
15-Авг-10 21:20 | 15Авг | Lokomotiv | 2:3 | Spartak M | Nikolayev |
15-Авг-10 20:45 | 15Авг | Akhmat | 1:1 | Rubin | Kolobaev |
15-Авг-10 20:30 | 15Авг | CSKA | 4:0 | Anzhi | Kazmenko |
15-Авг-10 17:45 | 15Авг | Amkar | 1:0 | Alania | Ivanov, N |
14-Авг-10 20:45 | 14Авг | Spartak N | 4:2 | Novosibir | Egorov |
14-Авг-10 19:30 | 14Авг | Saturn | 0:2 | Rostov | Layushkin |
14-Авг-10 16:00 | 14Авг | Zenit | 1:1 | Dynamo M | Popov, V |
14-Авг-10 13:45 | 14Авг | Tom | 1:1 | KS Samara | Eskov |
|
08-Авг-10 21:00 | 08Авг | Alania | 1:0 | Spartak N | Baskakov |
08-Авг-10 20:30 | 08Авг | Rubin | 2:1 | Tom | Kayumov |
08-Авг-10 16:30 | 08Авг | Novosibir | 0:1 | Saturn | Karasev |
07-Авг-10 21:00 | 07Авг | KS Samara | 0:0 | Lokomotiv | Popov, V |
07-Авг-10 20:00 | 07Авг | Anzhi | 1:0 | Amkar | Maliy |
06-Авг-10 21:00 | 06Авг | Rostov | 1:0 | Akhmat | Turbin |
|
02-Авг-10 16:00 | 02Авг | Tom | 3:2 | Novosibir | Baskakov |
01-Авг-10 21:00 | 01Авг | Lokomotiv | 0:1 | Rostov | Vilkov |
01-Авг-10 19:00 | 01Авг | Spartak M | 1:2 | CSKA | Kolobaev |
31-Июл-10 21:00 | 31Июл | Dynamo M | 1:1 | KS Samara | Pettai |
31-Июл-10 18:45 | 31Июл | Akhmat | 2:0 | Alania | Kazmenko |
31-Июл-10 16:00 | 31Июл | Zenit | 2:0 | Rubin | Karasev |
30-Июл-10 21:00 | 30Июл | Spartak N | 2:1 | Amkar | Gvardis |
30-Июл-10 18:45 | 30Июл | Saturn | 1:0 | Anzhi | Kharlamov |
|
25-Июл-10 21:00 | 25Июл | CSKA | 1:2 | Spartak N | Sukhina |
25-Июл-10 20:30 | 25Июл | KS Samara | 0:0 | Spartak M | Ivanov, N |
25-Июл-10 18:45 | 25Июл | Anzhi | 1:0 | Akhmat | Kayumov |
25-Июл-10 16:30 | 25Июл | Amkar | 0:1 | Saturn | Vilkov |
25-Июл-10 14:15 | 25Июл | Novosibir | 2:2 | Lokomotiv | Maliy |
24-Июл-10 21:00 | 24Июл | Rubin | 2:0 | Dynamo M | Egorov |
24-Июл-10 20:30 | 24Июл | Rostov | 1:3 | Zenit | Kolobaev |
24-Июл-10 18:45 | 24Июл | Alania | 2:1 | Tom | Layushkin |
|
21-Июл-10 20:00 | 21Июл | Spartak M | 5:3 | Novosibir | Popov, V |
|
19-Июл-10 20:45 | 19Июл | Saturn | 3:1 | Spartak N | Eskov |
19-Июл-10 20:00 | 19Июл | KS Samara | 0:1 | CSKA | Kazmenko |
18-Июл-10 20:30 | 18Июл | Lokomotiv | 3:0 | Alania | Ivanov, N |
18-Июл-10 18:45 | 18Июл | Akhmat | 1:0 | Amkar | Nikolayev |
18-Июл-10 16:00 | 18Июл | Tom | 1:4 | Anzhi | Karasev |
17-Июл-10 21:00 | 17Июл | Spartak M | 0:1 | Rubin | Sukhina |
17-Июл-10 21:00 | 17Июл | Dynamo M | 3:2 | Rostov | Gvardis |
17-Июл-10 18:45 | 17Июл | Zenit | 2:0 | Novosibir | Turbin |
|
10-Июл-10 20:30 | 10Июл | Lokomotiv | 2:1 | Anzhi | Popov, V |
10-Июл-10 18:15 | 10Июл | Amkar | 2:1 | Tom | Maliy |
10-Июл-10 16:00 | 10Июл | CSKA | 1:1 | Saturn | Nikolayev |
09-Июл-10 21:00 | 09Июл | Rostov | 1:0 | Spartak M | Egorov |
09-Июл-10 18:45 | 09Июл | Alania | 1:3 | Zenit | Kharlamov |
09-Июл-10 16:30 | 09Июл | Rubin | 3:0 | KS Samara | Kolobaev |
09-Июл-10 14:15 | 09Июл | Novosibir | 2:2 | Dynamo M | Vilkov |
08-Июл-10 19:00 | 08Июл | Spartak N | 2:1 | Akhmat | Baskakov |
|
04-Июл-10 19:00 | 04Июл | Zenit | 2:1 | Anzhi | Layushkin |
15-Май-10 18:30 | 15Май | Dynamo M | 2:0 | Alania | Popov, V |
15-Май-10 16:15 | 15Май | Tom | 1:0 | Spartak N | Kayumov |
15-Май-10 14:00 | 15Май | Lokomotiv | 2:0 | Amkar | Pettai |
14-Май-10 20:30 | 14Май | KS Samara | 1:2 | Rostov | Karasev |
14-Май-10 18:15 | 14Май | Rubin | 0:1 | CSKA | Bezborodov |
14-Май-10 16:00 | 14Май | Akhmat | 2:0 | Saturn | Layushkin |
|
11-Май-10 20:30 | 11Май | Anzhi | 1:1 | Dynamo M | Bezborodov |
11-Май-10 18:15 | 11Май | Spartak N | 1:1 | Lokomotiv | Sukhina |
11-Май-10 16:00 | 11Май | Saturn | 1:2 | Tom | Baskakov |
10-Май-10 18:30 | 10Май | Rostov | 0:2 | Rubin | Ivanov, N |
10-Май-10 16:15 | 10Май | Amkar | 0:2 | Zenit | Nikolayev |
10-Май-10 14:00 | 10Май | CSKA | 4:1 | Akhmat | Egorov |
10-Май-10 14:00 | 10Май | Alania | 5:2 | Spartak M | Pettai |
10-Май-10 11:30 | 10Май | Novosibir | 4:1 | KS Samara | Kayumov |
|
06-Май-10 21:00 | 06Май | Spartak M | 3:0 | Anzhi | Gvardis |
06-Май-10 18:45 | 06Май | Zenit | 3:1 | Spartak N | Kazmenko |
06-Май-10 16:30 | 06Май | Rostov | 1:0 | CSKA | Popov, V |
06-Май-10 14:15 | 06Май | Rubin | 1:0 | Novosibir | Kharlamov |
06-Май-10 12:00 | 06Май | Tom | 2:1 | Akhmat | Kolobaev |
05-Май-10 21:00 | 05Май | Dynamo M | 1:1 | Amkar | Ivanov, N |
05-Май-10 18:45 | 05Май | Lokomotiv | 0:1 | Saturn | Turbin |
05-Май-10 16:30 | 05Май | KS Samara | 1:0 | Alania | Vilkov |
|
02-Май-10 18:30 | 02Май | Amkar | 0:2 | Spartak M | Egorov |
02-Май-10 16:15 | 02Май | Alania | 1:1 | Rubin | Layushkin |
02-Май-10 14:00 | 02Май | Saturn | 0:1 | Zenit | Kayumov |
02-Май-10 14:00 | 02Май | CSKA | 3:1 | Tom | Sukhina |
02-Май-10 11:30 | 02Май | Novosibir | 2:0 | Rostov | Baskakov |
01-Май-10 18:30 | 01Май | Spartak N | 1:0 | Dynamo M | Pettai |
01-Май-10 16:15 | 01Май | Akhmat | 0:0 | Lokomotiv | Bezborodov |
30-Апр-10 17:00 | 30Апр | Anzhi | 0:0 | KS Samara | Nikolayev |
|
28-Апр-10 20:00 | 28Апр | CSKA | 0:2 | Zenit | Gvardis |
|
26-Апр-10 19:00 | 26Апр | KS Samara | 1:1 | Amkar | Eskov |
25-Апр-10 20:45 | 25Апр | Rostov | 0:1 | Alania | Nikolayev |
25-Апр-10 18:30 | 25Апр | Rubin | 0:0 | Anzhi | Maliy |
25-Апр-10 16:15 | 25Апр | Zenit | 0:0 | Akhmat | Karasev |
25-Апр-10 14:00 | 25Апр | Spartak M | 0:0 | Spartak N | Ivanov, N |
24-Апр-10 18:30 | 24Апр | Lokomotiv | 2:1 | Tom | Popov, V |
24-Апр-10 16:15 | 24Апр | Dynamo M | 1:0 | Saturn | Egorov |
24-Апр-10 14:00 | 24Апр | Novosibir | 1:4 | CSKA | Bezborodov |
|
19-Апр-10 17:00 | 19Апр | Anzhi | 1:2 | Rostov | Kayumov |
18-Апр-10 18:30 | 18Апр | Spartak N | 1:0 | KS Samara | Kharlamov |
18-Апр-10 16:15 | 18Апр | Saturn | 0:0 | Spartak M | Kolobaev |
18-Апр-10 14:00 | 18Апр | Akhmat | 1:1 | Dynamo M | Sukhina |
17-Апр-10 18:30 | 17Апр | Alania | 2:1 | Novosibir | Turbin |
17-Апр-10 16:15 | 17Апр | Amkar | 0:1 | Rubin | Gvardis |
17-Апр-10 14:00 | 17Апр | CSKA | 1:1 | Lokomotiv | Baskakov |
17-Апр-10 11:30 | 17Апр | Tom | 0:0 | Zenit | Layushkin |
|
12-Апр-10 18:30 | 12Апр | Rubin | 1:1 | Spartak N | Karasev |
11-Апр-10 18:30 | 11Апр | Rostov | 2:1 | Amkar | Ivanov, N |
11-Апр-10 16:15 | 11Апр | Alania | 1:3 | CSKA | Popov, V |
11-Апр-10 14:00 | 11Апр | Zenit | 1:0 | Lokomotiv | Egorov |
11-Апр-10 11:30 | 11Апр | Novosibir | 2:4 | Anzhi | Layushkin |
10-Апр-10 18:30 | 10Апр | Dynamo M | 0:0 | Tom | Kazmenko |
10-Апр-10 16:15 | 10Апр | Spartak M | 2:1 | Akhmat | Pettai |
10-Апр-10 14:00 | 10Апр | KS Samara | 2:1 | Saturn | Kayumov |
|
04-Апр-10 19:00 | 04Апр | Lokomotiv | 3:2 | Dynamo M | Ivanov, N |
04-Апр-10 16:30 | 04Апр | Saturn | 0:0 | Rubin | Kovalev |
04-Апр-10 14:00 | 04Апр | Akhmat | 2:0 | KS Samara | Kolobaev |
04-Апр-10 11:30 | 04Апр | Tom | 2:2 | Spartak M | Bezborodov |
03-Апр-10 18:30 | 03Апр | Spartak N | 5:2 | Rostov | Sukhina |
03-Апр-10 16:15 | 03Апр | Anzhi | 2:0 | Alania | Baskakov |
03-Апр-10 12:00 | 03Апр | Amkar | 3:1 | Novosibir | Kharlamov |
|
28-Мар-10 19:00 | 28Мар | Rostov | 1:0 | Saturn | Pettai |
28-Мар-10 16:30 | 28Мар | Rubin | 0:0 | Akhmat | Nikolayev |
28-Мар-10 14:00 | 28Мар | Spartak M | 2:1 | Lokomotiv | Layushkin |
27-Мар-10 18:30 | 27Мар | Dynamo M | 1:2 | Zenit | Maliy |
27-Мар-10 13:30 | 27Мар | KS Samara | 2:3 | Tom | Turbin |
27-Мар-10 11:00 | 27Мар | Novosibir | 0:2 | Spartak N | Eskov |
26-Мар-10 19:15 | 26Мар | Anzhi | 1:2 | CSKA | Egorov |
26-Мар-10 17:00 | 26Мар | Alania | 0:0 | Amkar | Karasev |
|
22-Мар-10 15:00 | 22Мар | Tom | 0:1 | Rubin | Ivanov, N |
21-Мар-10 16:30 | 21Мар | CSKA | 0:0 | Dynamo M | Kolobaev |
21-Мар-10 14:00 | 21Мар | Zenit | 1:1 | Spartak M | Sukhina |
20-Мар-10 19:00 | 20Мар | Lokomotiv | 3:0 | KS Samara | Kazmenko |
20-Мар-10 16:30 | 20Мар | Saturn | 1:1 | Novosibir | Bezborodov |
20-Мар-10 14:15 | 20Мар | Akhmat | 1:1 | Rostov | Baskakov |
20-Мар-10 12:00 | 20Мар | Amkar | 1:0 | Anzhi | Popov, V |
19-Мар-10 18:30 | 19Мар | Spartak N | 2:1 | Alania | Kayumov |
|
14-Мар-10 19:00 | 14Мар | Spartak M | 0:1 | Dynamo M | Karasev |
14-Мар-10 16:15 | 14Мар | Alania | 1:1 | Saturn | Gvardis |
14-Мар-10 14:00 | 14Мар | Rubin | 2:0 | Lokomotiv | Bezborodov |
14-Мар-10 11:30 | 14Мар | Novosibir | 0:2 | Akhmat | Maliy |
13-Мар-10 17:30 | 13Мар | Rostov | 0:2 | Tom | Kolobaev |
13-Мар-10 15:15 | 13Мар | Anzhi | 0:0 | Spartak N | Nikolayev |
13-Мар-10 13:00 | 13Мар | KS Samara | 0:1 | Zenit | Egorov |
12-Мар-10 17:00 | 12Мар | CSKA | 1:0 | Amkar | Pettai |