Segunda División
Liga Adelante
|
19-Июн-10 18:00 | 19Июн | Liga | Cartagena | 0:4 | Albacete | Lizondo Cortés |
19-Июн-10 18:00 | 19Июн | Liga | Rayo | 4:0 | R. Huelva | Gardeazabal |
19-Июн-10 18:00 | 19Июн | Liga | R. Union | 0:2 | Hercules | Ceballos |
19-Июн-10 18:00 | 19Июн | Liga | Castellon | 0:1 | Cordoba | García, B |
19-Июн-10 18:00 | 19Июн | Liga | Betis | 4:0 | Levante | Miranda |
19-Июн-10 18:00 | 19Июн | Liga | Villarl B | 1:2 | Salamanca | Piñeiro |
19-Июн-10 18:00 | 19Июн | Liga | Cádiz | 4:2 | Numancia | Amoedo |
19-Июн-10 18:00 | 19Июн | Liga | Celta | 0:1 | Huesca | Gil Manzano |
19-Июн-10 18:00 | 19Июн | Liga | Elche | 4:1 | R.Sociedad | Melero |
19-Июн-10 18:00 | 19Июн | Liga | L. Palmas | 1:0 | Gimnastic | Iglesias, J |
19-Июн-10 18:00 | 19Июн | Liga | Girona | 1:1 | R.Murcia | Vitienes, J A |
|
13-Июн-10 18:00 | 13Июн | Liga | Albacete | 3:0 | Girona | Lesma López |
13-Июн-10 18:00 | 13Июн | Liga | R. Huelva | 1:0 | Cartagena | Gil Manzano |
13-Июн-10 18:00 | 13Июн | Liga | Hercules | 2:1 | Rayo | Hernández |
13-Июн-10 18:00 | 13Июн | Liga | Cordoba | 4:0 | R. Union | Iglesias, J |
13-Июн-10 18:00 | 13Июн | Liga | Levante | 3:1 | Castellon | Latre |
13-Июн-10 18:00 | 13Июн | Liga | Salamanca | 1:1 | Betis | del Cerro |
13-Июн-10 18:00 | 13Июн | Liga | Huesca | 2:1 | Cádiz | Lizondo Cortés |
13-Июн-10 18:00 | 13Июн | Liga | R.Sociedad | 2:0 | Celta | Vitienes, J A |
13-Июн-10 18:00 | 13Июн | Liga | Gimnastic | 3:1 | Elche | Piñeiro |
13-Июн-10 18:00 | 13Июн | Liga | R.Murcia | 1:0 | L. Palmas | Amoedo |
12-Июн-10 18:00 | 12Июн | Liga | Numancia | 1:0 | Villarl B | Trujillo |
|
06-Июн-10 21:00 | 06Июн | Liga | Cartagena | 0:0 | Hercules | Miranda |
06-Июн-10 19:00 | 06Июн | Liga | R. Union | 2:1 | Levante | Gil Manzano |
06-Июн-10 17:00 | 06Июн | Liga | Rayo | 3:2 | Cordoba | Hevia |
05-Июн-10 21:30 | 05Июн | Liga | Betis | 2:0 | Numancia | Ontanaya LA |
05-Июн-10 18:00 | 05Июн | Liga | Albacete | 1:3 | R. Huelva | Amoedo |
05-Июн-10 18:00 | 05Июн | Liga | Villarl B | 1:1 | Huesca | Piñeiro |
05-Июн-10 18:00 | 05Июн | Liga | Cádiz | 1:3 | R.Sociedad | Lesma López |
05-Июн-10 18:00 | 05Июн | Liga | Celta | 3:1 | Gimnastic | Latre |
05-Июн-10 18:00 | 05Июн | Liga | Elche | 1:2 | R.Murcia | Iglesias, I |
05-Июн-10 18:00 | 05Июн | Liga | L. Palmas | 0:1 | Girona | Lizondo Cortés |
05-Июн-10 16:00 | 05Июн | Liga | Castellon | 1:2 | Salamanca | Zamorano |
|
30-Май-10 21:00 | 30Май | Liga | Hercules | 5:1 | Albacete | Vitienes, J A |
30-Май-10 19:00 | 30Май | Liga | Numancia | 2:1 | Castellon | Pérez Riverol |
30-Май-10 17:00 | 30Май | Liga | Gimnastic | 0:2 | Cádiz | Gardeazabal |
30-Май-10 17:00 | 30Май | Liga | R.Murcia | 4:1 | Celta | Piñeiro |
30-Май-10 17:00 | 30Май | Liga | Girona | 0:0 | R. Huelva | Hernández |
30-Май-10 17:00 | 30Май | Liga | Salamanca | 3:0 | R. Union | Miranda |
29-Май-10 22:00 | 29Май | Liga | Levante | 2:1 | Rayo | Ontanaya LA |
29-Май-10 20:00 | 29Май | Liga | Huesca | 0:1 | Betis | Iglesias, J |
29-Май-10 20:00 | 29Май | Liga | R.Sociedad | 2:1 | Villarl B | del Cerro |
29-Май-10 20:00 | 29Май | Liga | L. Palmas | 4:1 | Elche | Ceballos |
29-Май-10 20:00 | 29Май | Liga | Cordoba | 1:2 | Cartagena | Amoedo |
|
23-Май-10 21:00 | 23Май | Liga | Betis | 1:0 | R.Sociedad | Lizondo Cortés |
23-Май-10 19:00 | 23Май | Liga | R. Huelva | 0:0 | Hercules | Ontanaya LA |
23-Май-10 19:00 | 23Май | Liga | Cádiz | 1:0 | R.Murcia | Gil Manzano |
23-Май-10 17:00 | 23Май | Liga | Rayo | 0:0 | Salamanca | Mariscal |
23-Май-10 17:00 | 23Май | Liga | Villarl B | 1:0 | Gimnastic | Zamorano |
22-Май-10 18:00 | 22Май | Liga | Albacete | 3:0 | Cordoba | Latre |
22-Май-10 18:00 | 22Май | Liga | Cartagena | 3:5 | Levante | Vitienes, J A |
22-Май-10 18:00 | 22Май | Liga | R. Union | 4:3 | Numancia | Melero |
22-Май-10 18:00 | 22Май | Liga | Castellon | 1:2 | Huesca | Lesma López |
22-Май-10 18:00 | 22Май | Liga | Celta | 1:0 | L. Palmas | García, B |
22-Май-10 16:00 | 22Май | Liga | Elche | 4:0 | Girona | Pérez Montero |
|
17-Май-10 21:00 | 17Май | Liga | Girona | 1:1 | Hercules | Hevia |
16-Май-10 17:00 | 16Май | Liga | Numancia | 1:1 | Rayo | Trujillo |
16-Май-10 12:00 | 16Май | Liga | Elche | 1:0 | Celta | Miranda |
15-Май-10 19:00 | 15Май | Liga | L. Palmas | 1:1 | Cádiz | Iglesias, J |
15-Май-10 18:00 | 15Май | Liga | Levante | 1:1 | Albacete | Pérez Riverol |
15-Май-10 18:00 | 15Май | Liga | Salamanca | 1:0 | Cartagena | del Cerro |
15-Май-10 18:00 | 15Май | Liga | Huesca | 2:3 | R. Union | Amoedo |
15-Май-10 18:00 | 15Май | Liga | Gimnastic | 0:1 | Betis | Hernández |
15-Май-10 18:00 | 15Май | Liga | R.Murcia | 2:2 | Villarl B | Ceballos |
15-Май-10 16:00 | 15Май | Liga | Cordoba | 1:1 | R. Huelva | Gardeazabal |
14-Май-10 21:00 | 14Май | Liga | R.Sociedad | 0:0 | Castellon | Piñeiro |
|
10-Май-10 21:00 | 10Май | Liga | Hercules | 4:0 | Cordoba | Gil Manzano |
09-Май-10 19:00 | 09Май | Liga | Cádiz | 2:1 | Elche | Ontanaya LA |
09-Май-10 17:00 | 09Май | Liga | Albacete | 2:1 | Salamanca | Lizondo Cortés |
09-Май-10 12:00 | 09Май | Liga | Betis | 1:1 | R.Murcia | Miranda |
08-Май-10 18:00 | 08Май | Liga | R. Huelva | 0:1 | Levante | Amoedo |
08-Май-10 18:00 | 08Май | Liga | Cartagena | 2:1 | Numancia | Iglesias, I |
08-Май-10 18:00 | 08Май | Liga | Rayo | 4:1 | Huesca | Pérez Montero |
08-Май-10 18:00 | 08Май | Liga | R. Union | 0:0 | R.Sociedad | Zamorano |
08-Май-10 18:00 | 08Май | Liga | Villarl B | 2:5 | L. Palmas | Vitienes, J A |
08-Май-10 18:00 | 08Май | Liga | Celta | 2:1 | Girona | Lesma López |
07-Май-10 21:00 | 07Май | Liga | Castellon | 0:0 | Gimnastic | Latre |
|
03-Май-10 21:00 | 03Май | Liga | Gimnastic | 1:2 | R. Union | Lizondo Cortés |
02-Май-10 17:00 | 02Май | Liga | Salamanca | 1:2 | R. Huelva | Trujillo |
02-Май-10 17:00 | 02Май | Liga | R.Murcia | 1:1 | Castellon | Pérez Riverol |
02-Май-10 12:00 | 02Май | Liga | Levante | 2:1 | Hercules | Iglesias, I |
01-Май-10 18:00 | 01Май | Liga | Girona | 2:1 | Cordoba | del Cerro |
01-Май-10 18:00 | 01Май | Liga | Numancia | 1:1 | Albacete | Piñeiro |
01-Май-10 18:00 | 01Май | Liga | Huesca | 0:2 | Cartagena | Hevia |
01-Май-10 18:00 | 01Май | Liga | R.Sociedad | 1:0 | Rayo | Melero |
01-Май-10 18:00 | 01Май | Liga | L. Palmas | 1:1 | Betis | Gardeazabal |
01-Май-10 18:00 | 01Май | Liga | Celta | 2:1 | Cádiz | Ceballos |
30-Апр-10 21:00 | 30Апр | Liga | Elche | 2:3 | Villarl B | Hernández |
|
25-Апр-10 17:00 | 25Апр | Liga | Cordoba | 2:1 | Levante | Miranda |
25-Апр-10 17:00 | 25Апр | Liga | Hercules | 4:0 | Salamanca | Lesma López |
25-Апр-10 17:00 | 25Апр | Liga | R. Huelva | 1:3 | Numancia | Ontanaya LA |
25-Апр-10 17:00 | 25Апр | Liga | Cádiz | 2:0 | Girona | Iglesias, I |
25-Апр-10 12:00 | 25Апр | Liga | Cartagena | 1:1 | R.Sociedad | Vitienes, J A |
24-Апр-10 18:00 | 24Апр | Liga | R. Union | 2:0 | R.Murcia | Latre |
24-Апр-10 18:00 | 24Апр | Liga | Castellon | 2:0 | L. Palmas | Zamorano |
24-Апр-10 18:00 | 24Апр | Liga | Betis | 0:3 | Elche | Amoedo |
24-Апр-10 18:00 | 24Апр | Liga | Villarl B | 1:0 | Celta | Pérez Montero |
24-Апр-10 18:00 | 24Апр | Liga | Albacete | 0:0 | Huesca | Gil Manzano |
23-Апр-10 21:00 | 23Апр | Liga | Rayo | 2:3 | Gimnastic | García, B |
|
18-Апр-10 18:00 | 18Апр | Liga | L. Palmas | 2:1 | R. Union | Melero |
18-Апр-10 17:00 | 18Апр | Liga | Salamanca | 1:0 | Cordoba | Pérez Riverol |
18-Апр-10 17:00 | 18Апр | Liga | Numancia | 1:1 | Hercules | Miranda |
18-Апр-10 17:00 | 18Апр | Liga | R.Murcia | 0:3 | Rayo | Amoedo |
18-Апр-10 17:00 | 18Апр | Liga | Elche | 2:0 | Castellon | del Cerro |
18-Апр-10 17:00 | 18Апр | Liga | Cádiz | 0:0 | Villarl B | Zamorano |
18-Апр-10 12:00 | 18Апр | Liga | Celta | 1:1 | Betis | Ontanaya LA |
17-Апр-10 18:00 | 17Апр | Liga | Huesca | 1:2 | R. Huelva | Lizondo Cortés |
17-Апр-10 18:00 | 17Апр | Liga | R.Sociedad | 0:0 | Albacete | Pérez Montero |
17-Апр-10 18:00 | 17Апр | Liga | Gimnastic | 3:2 | Cartagena | Piñeiro |
16-Апр-10 21:00 | 16Апр | Liga | Girona | 0:4 | Levante | García, B |
|
12-Апр-10 21:00 | 12Апр | Liga | R. Huelva | 2:0 | R.Sociedad | Iglesias, J |
11-Апр-10 17:00 | 11Апр | Liga | Levante | 2:0 | Salamanca | Latre |
11-Апр-10 17:00 | 11Апр | Liga | Cordoba | 2:1 | Numancia | Hernández |
11-Апр-10 17:00 | 11Апр | Liga | Castellon | 2:1 | Celta | Hevia |
11-Апр-10 12:00 | 11Апр | Liga | Cartagena | 3:2 | R.Murcia | Gil Manzano |
10-Апр-10 18:00 | 10Апр | Liga | Albacete | 1:1 | Gimnastic | Trujillo |
10-Апр-10 18:00 | 10Апр | Liga | Rayo | 3:2 | L. Palmas | Mariscal |
10-Апр-10 18:00 | 10Апр | Liga | R. Union | 0:3 | Elche | Lesma López |
10-Апр-10 18:00 | 10Апр | Liga | Betis | 4:0 | Cádiz | del Cerro |
10-Апр-10 18:00 | 10Апр | Liga | Villarl B | 2:0 | Girona | Gardeazabal |
09-Апр-10 21:00 | 09Апр | Liga | Hercules | 0:2 | Huesca | Vitienes, J A |
|
05-Апр-10 21:00 | 05Апр | Liga | Villarl B | 2:2 | Betis | García, B |
04-Апр-10 17:00 | 04Апр | Liga | Cádiz | 1:0 | Castellon | Gil Manzano |
04-Апр-10 17:00 | 04Апр | Liga | Girona | 1:0 | Salamanca | Piñeiro |
04-Апр-10 12:00 | 04Апр | Liga | R.Sociedad | 1:0 | Hercules | Ontanaya LA |
03-Апр-10 18:00 | 03Апр | Liga | Elche | 2:2 | Rayo | Zamorano |
03-Апр-10 18:00 | 03Апр | Liga | Celta | 0:1 | R. Union | Mariscal |
03-Апр-10 18:00 | 03Апр | Liga | Huesca | 0:0 | Cordoba | Amoedo |
03-Апр-10 18:00 | 03Апр | Liga | Gimnastic | 1:1 | R. Huelva | del Cerro |
03-Апр-10 18:00 | 03Апр | Liga | R.Murcia | 0:2 | Albacete | Ceballos |
03-Апр-10 18:00 | 03Апр | Liga | L. Palmas | 0:1 | Cartagena | Pérez Montero |
02-Апр-10 21:00 | 02Апр | Liga | Numancia | 0:1 | Levante | Gardeazabal |
|
28-Мар-10 17:00 | 28Мар | Liga | Salamanca | 1:3 | Numancia | Iglesias, I |
28-Мар-10 17:00 | 28Мар | Liga | Hercules | 0:1 | Gimnastic | Latre |
28-Мар-10 12:00 | 28Мар | Liga | Cartagena | 0:2 | Elche | Melero |
27-Мар-10 18:00 | 27Мар | Liga | Levante | 1:1 | Huesca | Hevia |
27-Мар-10 18:00 | 27Мар | Liga | Cordoba | 2:0 | R.Sociedad | Trujillo |
27-Мар-10 18:00 | 27Мар | Liga | R. Huelva | 0:2 | R.Murcia | Hernández |
27-Мар-10 18:00 | 27Мар | Liga | Albacete | 3:2 | L. Palmas | Lesma López |
27-Мар-10 18:00 | 27Мар | Liga | Rayo | 1:2 | Celta | Miranda |
27-Мар-10 18:00 | 27Мар | Liga | Castellon | 3:2 | Villarl B | Pérez Riverol |
27-Мар-10 16:00 | 27Мар | Liga | Betis | 0:1 | Girona | Vitienes, J A |
26-Мар-10 21:00 | 26Мар | Liga | R. Union | 0:0 | Cádiz | Lizondo Cortés |
|
22-Мар-10 21:00 | 22Мар | Liga | Betis | 2:0 | Castellon | Trujillo |
21-Мар-10 17:00 | 21Мар | Liga | Girona | 0:0 | Numancia | Mariscal |
21-Мар-10 17:00 | 21Мар | Liga | Huesca | 2:0 | Salamanca | del Cerro |
21-Мар-10 17:00 | 21Мар | Liga | Cádiz | 1:1 | Rayo | Piñeiro |
21-Мар-10 12:00 | 21Мар | Liga | R.Sociedad | 3:1 | Levante | Zamorano |
20-Мар-10 18:00 | 20Мар | Liga | L. Palmas | 1:1 | R. Huelva | Ceballos |
20-Мар-10 18:00 | 20Мар | Liga | Gimnastic | 0:2 | Cordoba | García, B |
20-Мар-10 18:00 | 20Мар | Liga | Elche | 2:1 | Albacete | Hevia |
20-Мар-10 18:00 | 20Мар | Liga | Celta | 1:0 | Cartagena | Gardeazabal |
20-Мар-10 18:00 | 20Мар | Liga | Villarl B | 3:1 | R. Union | Ontanaya LA |
19-Мар-10 21:00 | 19Мар | Liga | R.Murcia | 0:0 | Hercules | Pérez Montero |
|
14-Мар-10 17:00 | 14Мар | Liga | Salamanca | 0:0 | R.Sociedad | Melero |
14-Мар-10 17:00 | 14Мар | Liga | R. Huelva | 2:1 | Elche | Vitienes, J A |
14-Мар-10 17:00 | 14Мар | Liga | Albacete | 0:2 | Celta | García, B |
14-Мар-10 12:00 | 14Мар | Liga | Hercules | 0:1 | L. Palmas | Gil Manzano |
13-Мар-10 20:00 | 13Мар | Liga | Castellon | 0:1 | Girona | Amoedo |
13-Мар-10 18:00 | 13Мар | Liga | Numancia | 1:0 | Huesca | Pérez Riverol |
13-Мар-10 18:00 | 13Мар | Liga | Levante | 6:1 | Gimnastic | Ceballos |
13-Мар-10 18:00 | 13Мар | Liga | Cordoba | 0:1 | R.Murcia | del Cerro |
13-Мар-10 18:00 | 13Мар | Liga | Rayo | 0:2 | Villarl B | Iglesias, J |
13-Мар-10 18:00 | 13Мар | Liga | R. Union | 1:3 | Betis | Zamorano |
12-Мар-10 21:00 | 12Мар | Liga | Cartagena | 4:1 | Cádiz | Hernández |
|
07-Мар-10 17:00 | 07Мар | Liga | Betis | 3:1 | Rayo | Ontanaya LA |
07-Мар-10 17:00 | 07Мар | Liga | R.Murcia | 1:1 | Levante | Trujillo |
07-Мар-10 17:00 | 07Мар | Liga | Cádiz | 4:3 | Albacete | Latre |
07-Мар-10 17:00 | 07Мар | Liga | R.Sociedad | 2:1 | Numancia | Miranda |
07-Мар-10 12:00 | 07Мар | Liga | Elche | 2:0 | Hercules | Lesma López |
06-Мар-10 20:00 | 06Мар | Liga | Castellon | 1:1 | R. Union | Piñeiro |
06-Мар-10 18:00 | 06Мар | Liga | Villarl B | 0:0 | Cartagena | Mariscal |
06-Мар-10 18:00 | 06Мар | Liga | L. Palmas | 1:0 | Cordoba | Lizondo Cortés |
06-Мар-10 18:00 | 06Мар | Liga | Celta | 1:1 | R. Huelva | Hevia |
06-Мар-10 18:00 | 06Мар | Liga | Girona | 2:0 | Huesca | Pérez Montero |
05-Мар-10 21:00 | 05Мар | Liga | Gimnastic | 1:2 | Salamanca | Gardeazabal |
|
28-Фев-10 17:00 | 28Фев | Liga | Cordoba | 2:0 | Elche | Iglesias, J |
28-Фев-10 17:00 | 28Фев | Liga | R. Union | 1:1 | Girona | Melero |
28-Фев-10 12:00 | 28Фев | Liga | Cartagena | 1:2 | Betis | Latre |
27-Фев-10 18:00 | 27Фев | Liga | Huesca | 1:1 | R.Sociedad | Ontanaya LA |
27-Фев-10 18:00 | 27Фев | Liga | Salamanca | 0:2 | R.Murcia | Amoedo |
27-Фев-10 18:00 | 27Фев | Liga | Levante | 1:1 | L. Palmas | Gardeazabal |
27-Фев-10 18:00 | 27Фев | Liga | Hercules | 1:0 | Celta | Trujillo |
27-Фев-10 18:00 | 27Фев | Liga | R. Huelva | 2:1 | Cádiz | Pérez Riverol |
27-Фев-10 18:00 | 27Фев | Liga | Albacete | 1:1 | Villarl B | Ceballos |
27-Фев-10 16:00 | 27Фев | Liga | Numancia | 1:1 | Gimnastic | Pérez Montero |
26-Фев-10 21:00 | 26Фев | Liga | Rayo | 3:0 | Castellon | Zamorano |
|
21-Фев-10 18:00 | 21Фев | Liga | L. Palmas | 2:2 | Salamanca | Vitienes, J A |
21-Фев-10 17:00 | 21Фев | Liga | Girona | 1:0 | R.Sociedad | Lesma López |
21-Фев-10 17:00 | 21Фев | Liga | Gimnastic | 0:1 | Huesca | Iglesias, J |
21-Фев-10 17:00 | 21Фев | Liga | R.Murcia | 1:0 | Numancia | Lizondo Cortés |
21-Фев-10 17:00 | 21Фев | Liga | R. Union | 2:1 | Rayo | García, B |
21-Фев-10 17:00 | 21Фев | Liga | Celta | 1:0 | Cordoba | Hernández |
21-Фев-10 12:00 | 21Фев | Liga | Cádiz | 2:2 | Hercules | del Cerro |
20-Фев-10 18:00 | 20Фев | Liga | Villarl B | 1:1 | R. Huelva | Piñeiro |
20-Фев-10 18:00 | 20Фев | Liga | Betis | 0:0 | Albacete | Gil Manzano |
20-Фев-10 18:00 | 20Фев | Liga | Castellon | 2:2 | Cartagena | Miranda |
19-Фев-10 21:00 | 19Фев | Liga | Elche | 0:0 | Levante | Mariscal |
|
14-Фев-10 17:00 | 14Фев | Liga | Huesca | 1:0 | R.Murcia | Zamorano |
14-Фев-10 17:00 | 14Фев | Liga | Salamanca | 0:1 | Elche | Latre |
14-Фев-10 17:00 | 14Фев | Liga | Levante | 1:0 | Celta | Pérez Riverol |
14-Фев-10 12:00 | 14Фев | Liga | R.Sociedad | 1:0 | Gimnastic | Amoedo |
13-Фев-10 18:00 | 13Фев | Liga | Hercules | 4:2 | Villarl B | García, B |
13-Фев-10 18:00 | 13Фев | Liga | Numancia | 3:1 | L. Palmas | Ontanaya LA |
13-Фев-10 18:00 | 13Фев | Liga | R. Huelva | 1:1 | Betis | Lizondo Cortés |
13-Фев-10 18:00 | 13Фев | Liga | Albacete | 1:1 | Castellon | Melero |
13-Фев-10 18:00 | 13Фев | Liga | Cartagena | 1:0 | R. Union | Pérez Montero |
13-Фев-10 18:00 | 13Фев | Liga | Rayo | 0:3 | Girona | Trujillo |
12-Фев-10 21:00 | 12Фев | Liga | Cordoba | 1:0 | Cádiz | Lesma López |
|
07-Фев-10 17:00 | 07Фев | Liga | L. Palmas | 0:0 | Huesca | Mariscal |
07-Фев-10 17:00 | 07Фев | Liga | Celta | 0:0 | Salamanca | Miranda |
07-Фев-10 17:00 | 07Фев | Liga | Cádiz | 2:4 | Levante | Hernández |
07-Фев-10 17:00 | 07Фев | Liga | Castellon | 0:0 | R. Huelva | Gil Manzano |
07-Фев-10 17:00 | 07Фев | Liga | R. Union | 2:1 | Albacete | Iglesias, J |
07-Фев-10 17:00 | 07Фев | Liga | Rayo | 2:3 | Cartagena | Ceballos |
07-Фев-10 12:00 | 07Фев | Liga | Betis | 1:1 | Hercules | Hevia |
06-Фев-10 18:00 | 06Фев | Liga | Girona | 0:2 | Gimnastic | Vitienes, J A |
06-Фев-10 18:00 | 06Фев | Liga | R.Murcia | 1:1 | R.Sociedad | del Cerro |
06-Фев-10 18:00 | 06Фев | Liga | Villarl B | 4:0 | Cordoba | Gardeazabal |
06-Фев-10 16:00 | 06Фев | Liga | Elche | 0:1 | Numancia | Piñeiro |
|
03-Фев-10 21:00 | 03Фев | Liga | Cordoba | 0:0 | Rayo | Hernández |
|
31-Янв-10 17:00 | 31Янв | Liga | Numancia | 0:0 | Celta | Ceballos |
31-Янв-10 17:00 | 31Янв | Liga | Salamanca | 1:1 | Cádiz | García, B |
31-Янв-10 17:00 | 31Янв | Liga | R. Huelva | 0:0 | R. Union | Zamorano |
31-Янв-10 17:00 | 31Янв | Liga | Gimnastic | 2:3 | R.Murcia | Trujillo |
31-Янв-10 12:00 | 31Янв | Liga | Cordoba | 0:1 | Betis | Amoedo |
30-Янв-10 18:00 | 30Янв | Liga | Levante | 2:1 | Villarl B | Miranda |
30-Янв-10 18:00 | 30Янв | Liga | Albacete | 2:2 | Rayo | Lizondo Cortés |
30-Янв-10 18:00 | 30Янв | Liga | Cartagena | 4:1 | Girona | Mariscal |
30-Янв-10 18:00 | 30Янв | Liga | R.Sociedad | 2:2 | L. Palmas | Latre |
30-Янв-10 18:00 | 30Янв | Liga | Huesca | 0:0 | Elche | Pérez Riverol |
30-Янв-10 16:00 | 30Янв | Liga | Hercules | 1:2 | Castellon | Hernández |
|
24-Янв-10 17:00 | 24Янв | Liga | R. Huelva | 2:0 | Rayo | Gardeazabal |
24-Янв-10 17:00 | 24Янв | Liga | Cordoba | 0:0 | Castellon | Hevia |
24-Янв-10 17:00 | 24Янв | Liga | Huesca | 1:1 | Celta | Melero |
24-Янв-10 17:00 | 24Янв | Liga | R.Sociedad | 0:1 | Elche | Gil Manzano |
24-Янв-10 17:00 | 24Янв | Liga | R.Murcia | 0:0 | Girona | Piñeiro |
24-Янв-10 12:00 | 24Янв | Liga | Levante | 1:0 | Betis | Iglesias, J |
23-Янв-10 18:00 | 23Янв | Liga | Albacete | 0:0 | Cartagena | del Cerro |
23-Янв-10 18:00 | 23Янв | Liga | Hercules | 1:0 | R. Union | Lesma López |
23-Янв-10 18:00 | 23Янв | Liga | Salamanca | 2:4 | Villarl B | Ontanaya LA |
23-Янв-10 18:00 | 23Янв | Liga | Gimnastic | 2:1 | L. Palmas | Pérez Montero |
23-Янв-10 16:00 | 23Янв | Liga | Numancia | 1:3 | Cádiz | Vitienes, J A |
|
20-Янв-10 20:30 | 20Янв | Liga | Salamanca | 1:1 | Castellon | Lesma López |
|
17-Янв-10 17:00 | 17Янв | Liga | Cartagena | 1:0 | R. Huelva | Pérez Riverol |
17-Янв-10 17:00 | 17Янв | Liga | R. Union | 2:3 | Cordoba | Gil Manzano |
17-Янв-10 17:00 | 17Янв | Liga | Villarl B | 1:0 | Numancia | Latre |
17-Янв-10 17:00 | 17Янв | Liga | Elche | 2:2 | Gimnastic | Iglesias, J |
17-Янв-10 12:00 | 17Янв | Liga | Rayo | 4:4 | Hercules | Piñeiro |
16-Янв-10 18:00 | 16Янв | Liga | Girona | 2:2 | Albacete | Amoedo |
16-Янв-10 18:00 | 16Янв | Liga | Castellon | 0:0 | Levante | Gardeazabal |
16-Янв-10 18:00 | 16Янв | Liga | Cádiz | 0:0 | Huesca | Lizondo Cortés |
16-Янв-10 18:00 | 16Янв | Liga | Celta | 0:1 | R.Sociedad | García, B |
16-Янв-10 18:00 | 16Янв | Liga | L. Palmas | 0:3 | R.Murcia | Miranda |
16-Янв-10 16:00 | 16Янв | Liga | Betis | 1:0 | Salamanca | Ceballos |
|
10-Янв-10 17:00 | 10Янв | Liga | Levante | 1:0 | R. Union | Vitienes, F |
10-Янв-10 17:00 | 10Янв | Liga | Huesca | 0:1 | Villarl B | Pérez Montero |
10-Янв-10 17:00 | 10Янв | Liga | Girona | 0:2 | L. Palmas | Hevia |
10-Янв-10 12:00 | 10Янв | Liga | Hercules | 2:0 | Cartagena | Melero |
09-Янв-10 18:00 | 09Янв | Liga | R. Huelva | 0:0 | Albacete | Trujillo |
09-Янв-10 18:00 | 09Янв | Liga | R.Sociedad | 4:1 | Cádiz | Ontanaya LA |
09-Янв-10 18:00 | 09Янв | Liga | Gimnastic | 0:2 | Celta | Zamorano |
09-Янв-10 18:00 | 09Янв | Liga | R.Murcia | 0:2 | Elche | Mariscal |
09-Янв-10 16:00 | 09Янв | Liga | Numancia | 3:0 | Betis | del Cerro |
|
03-Янв-10 17:00 | 03Янв | Liga | Cádiz | 0:1 | Gimnastic | Gardeazabal |
03-Янв-10 17:00 | 03Янв | Liga | Celta | 1:1 | R.Murcia | Pérez Riverol |
03-Янв-10 17:00 | 03Янв | Liga | Elche | 2:5 | L. Palmas | Melero |
03-Янв-10 17:00 | 03Янв | Liga | Villarl B | 1:1 | R.Sociedad | Ceballos |
03-Янв-10 12:00 | 03Янв | Liga | Rayo | 0:0 | Levante | Amoedo |
02-Янв-10 18:00 | 02Янв | Liga | Betis | 1:1 | Huesca | Piñeiro |
02-Янв-10 18:00 | 02Янв | Liga | R. Huelva | 2:2 | Girona | Gil Manzano |
02-Янв-10 18:00 | 02Янв | Liga | Albacete | 1:2 | Hercules | Latre |
02-Янв-10 18:00 | 02Янв | Liga | Cartagena | 0:0 | Cordoba | Iglesias, J |
02-Янв-10 18:00 | 02Янв | Liga | R. Union | 1:1 | Salamanca | Pérez Montero |
02-Янв-10 16:00 | 02Янв | Liga | Castellon | 0:1 | Numancia | García, B |
|
20-Дек-09 17:00 | 20Дек | Liga | Huesca | 2:0 | Castellon | Miranda |
20-Дек-09 17:00 | 20Дек | Liga | Gimnastic | 2:1 | Villarl B | Mariscal |
20-Дек-09 17:00 | 20Дек | Liga | R.Murcia | 2:2 | Cádiz | Zamorano |
20-Дек-09 17:00 | 20Дек | Liga | Girona | 3:2 | Elche | Trujillo |
20-Дек-09 12:00 | 20Дек | Liga | R.Sociedad | 2:0 | Betis | Hevia |
19-Дек-09 18:00 | 19Дек | Liga | Hercules | 2:0 | R. Huelva | Ontanaya LA |
19-Дек-09 18:00 | 19Дек | Liga | Cordoba | 0:2 | Albacete | Lizondo Cortés |
19-Дек-09 18:00 | 19Дек | Liga | Levante | 1:2 | Cartagena | Lesma López |
19-Дек-09 18:00 | 19Дек | Liga | Numancia | 1:0 | R. Union | Hernández |
19-Дек-09 18:00 | 19Дек | Liga | L. Palmas | 1:1 | Celta | del Cerro |
19-Дек-09 16:00 | 19Дек | Liga | Salamanca | 0:1 | Rayo | Vitienes, J A |
|
13-Дек-09 17:00 | 13Дек | Liga | R. Union | 1:1 | Huesca | del Cerro |
13-Дек-09 17:00 | 13Дек | Liga | Betis | 3:0 | Gimnastic | Pérez Riverol |
13-Дек-09 17:00 | 13Дек | Liga | Cádiz | 0:0 | L. Palmas | Vitienes, J A |
13-Дек-09 17:00 | 13Дек | Liga | Celta | 2:1 | Elche | Ceballos |
13-Дек-09 12:00 | 13Дек | Liga | Cartagena | 3:4 | Salamanca | Lizondo Cortés |
12-Дек-09 18:00 | 12Дек | Liga | Hercules | 2:0 | Girona | Pérez Montero |
12-Дек-09 18:00 | 12Дек | Liga | R. Huelva | 0:0 | Cordoba | Hevia |
12-Дек-09 18:00 | 12Дек | Liga | Albacete | 1:0 | Levante | Piñeiro |
12-Дек-09 18:00 | 12Дек | Liga | Rayo | 4:1 | Numancia | Melero |
12-Дек-09 18:00 | 12Дек | Liga | Villarl B | 2:1 | R.Murcia | Ontanaya LA |
12-Дек-09 16:00 | 12Дек | Liga | Castellon | 0:1 | R.Sociedad | Zamorano |
|
06-Дек-09 17:00 | 06Дек | Liga | Gimnastic | 2:1 | Castellon | Latre |
06-Дек-09 17:00 | 06Дек | Liga | R.Murcia | 2:0 | Betis | Lesma López |
06-Дек-09 17:00 | 06Дек | Liga | L. Palmas | 0:0 | Villarl B | Gardeazabal |
06-Дек-09 12:00 | 06Дек | Liga | Levante | 1:1 | R. Huelva | Zamorano |
05-Дек-09 18:00 | 05Дек | Liga | Salamanca | 3:2 | Albacete | Hernández |
05-Дек-09 18:00 | 05Дек | Liga | Numancia | 2:1 | Cartagena | Gil Manzano |
05-Дек-09 18:00 | 05Дек | Liga | Huesca | 2:1 | Rayo | Trujillo |
05-Дек-09 18:00 | 05Дек | Liga | R.Sociedad | 4:1 | R. Union | Melero |
05-Дек-09 18:00 | 05Дек | Liga | Elche | 1:1 | Cádiz | Amoedo |
05-Дек-09 18:00 | 05Дек | Liga | Girona | 1:2 | Celta | Mariscal |
05-Дек-09 16:00 | 05Дек | Liga | Cordoba | 1:1 | Hercules | Vitienes, J A |
|
02-Дек-09 20:00 | 02Дек | Liga | Betis | 4:0 | Villarl B | Hevia |
|
29-Ноя-09 17:00 | 29Ноя | Liga | Albacete | 2:3 | Numancia | Gardeazabal |
29-Ноя-09 17:00 | 29Ноя | Liga | Castellon | 2:1 | R.Murcia | Mariscal |
29-Ноя-09 17:00 | 29Ноя | Liga | Villarl B | 2:2 | Elche | del Cerro |
29-Ноя-09 16:30 | 29Ноя | Liga | Cordoba | 2:2 | Girona | Pérez Riverol |
29-Ноя-09 16:30 | 29Ноя | Liga | Betis | 1:0 | L. Palmas | Lizondo Cortés |
29-Ноя-09 12:00 | 29Ноя | Liga | Rayo | 3:3 | R.Sociedad | Pérez Montero |
28-Ноя-09 18:00 | 28Ноя | Liga | Hercules | 2:1 | Levante | Ceballos |
28-Ноя-09 18:00 | 28Ноя | Liga | R. Huelva | 0:2 | Salamanca | Amoedo |
28-Ноя-09 18:00 | 28Ноя | Liga | Cartagena | 1:0 | Huesca | Ontanaya LA |
28-Ноя-09 18:00 | 28Ноя | Liga | R. Union | 1:0 | Gimnastic | Piñeiro |
28-Ноя-09 16:00 | 28Ноя | Liga | Cádiz | 3:1 | Celta | Hevia |
|
22-Ноя-09 17:00 | 22Ноя | Liga | Salamanca | 0:0 | Hercules | Zamorano |
22-Ноя-09 17:00 | 22Ноя | Liga | Numancia | 1:1 | R. Huelva | Latre |
22-Ноя-09 17:00 | 22Ноя | Liga | Elche | 3:0 | Betis | Vitienes, J A |
22-Ноя-09 12:00 | 22Ноя | Liga | R.Sociedad | 1:0 | Cartagena | Hernández |
21-Ноя-09 18:00 | 21Ноя | Liga | Levante | 0:0 | Cordoba | del Cerro |
21-Ноя-09 18:00 | 21Ноя | Liga | Huesca | 2:1 | Albacete | Lesma López |
21-Ноя-09 18:00 | 21Ноя | Liga | Gimnastic | 1:1 | Rayo | Ceballos |
21-Ноя-09 18:00 | 21Ноя | Liga | R.Murcia | 3:0 | R. Union | Pérez Riverol |
21-Ноя-09 18:00 | 21Ноя | Liga | L. Palmas | 2:2 | Castellon | Gil Manzano |
21-Ноя-09 18:00 | 21Ноя | Liga | Celta | 0:2 | Villarl B | Melero |
21-Ноя-09 16:00 | 21Ноя | Liga | Girona | 4:0 | Cádiz | Ramón |
|
15-Ноя-09 21:00 | 15Ноя | Liga | Betis | 1:1 | Celta | Gardeazabal |
15-Ноя-09 19:00 | 15Ноя | Liga | Cartagena | 0:2 | Gimnastic | del Cerro |
15-Ноя-09 17:00 | 15Ноя | Liga | Cordoba | 2:0 | Salamanca | Latre |
15-Ноя-09 17:00 | 15Ноя | Liga | Hercules | 1:0 | Numancia | Amoedo |
14-Ноя-09 18:00 | 14Ноя | Liga | Levante | 3:2 | Girona | Trujillo |
14-Ноя-09 18:00 | 14Ноя | Liga | R. Huelva | 2:0 | Huesca | Pérez Riverol |
14-Ноя-09 18:00 | 14Ноя | Liga | Albacete | 0:0 | R.Sociedad | Lizondo Cortés |
14-Ноя-09 18:00 | 14Ноя | Liga | Rayo | 2:0 | R.Murcia | Hevia |
14-Ноя-09 18:00 | 14Ноя | Liga | R. Union | 0:0 | L. Palmas | Mariscal |
14-Ноя-09 18:00 | 14Ноя | Liga | Castellon | 0:2 | Elche | Ontanaya LA |
14-Ноя-09 18:00 | 14Ноя | Liga | Villarl B | 2:0 | Cádiz | Miranda |
|
08-Ноя-09 17:00 | 08Ноя | Liga | Elche | 2:1 | R. Union | Latre |
08-Ноя-09 17:00 | 08Ноя | Liga | Cádiz | 2:2 | Betis | Ceballos |
08-Ноя-09 17:00 | 08Ноя | Liga | Girona | 3:1 | Villarl B | Zamorano |
08-Ноя-09 12:00 | 08Ноя | Liga | R.Murcia | 1:4 | Cartagena | Vitienes, J A |
07-Ноя-09 18:00 | 07Ноя | Liga | Salamanca | 3:2 | Levante | Gil Manzano |
07-Ноя-09 18:00 | 07Ноя | Liga | Numancia | 2:2 | Cordoba | Trujillo |
07-Ноя-09 18:00 | 07Ноя | Liga | Huesca | 1:0 | Hercules | Hernández |
07-Ноя-09 18:00 | 07Ноя | Liga | Gimnastic | 1:3 | Albacete | Melero |
07-Ноя-09 18:00 | 07Ноя | Liga | L. Palmas | 2:1 | Rayo | Piñeiro |
07-Ноя-09 18:00 | 07Ноя | Liga | Celta | 2:1 | Castellon | Pérez Montero |
07-Ноя-09 16:00 | 07Ноя | Liga | R.Sociedad | 1:0 | R. Huelva | Lesma López |
|
01-Ноя-09 17:00 | 01Ноя | Liga | Salamanca | 0:1 | Girona | Lizondo Cortés |
01-Ноя-09 17:00 | 01Ноя | Liga | Levante | 3:1 | Numancia | Ontanaya LA |
01-Ноя-09 12:00 | 01Ноя | Liga | Hercules | 5:1 | R.Sociedad | Mariscal |
31-Окт-09 18:00 | 31Окт | Liga | Rayo | 0:1 | Elche | Gardeazabal |
31-Окт-09 18:00 | 31Окт | Liga | R. Union | 2:0 | Celta | Miranda |
31-Окт-09 18:00 | 31Окт | Liga | Castellon | 4:1 | Cádiz | del Cerro |
31-Окт-09 18:00 | 31Окт | Liga | Cordoba | 2:1 | Huesca | Ceballos |
31-Окт-09 18:00 | 31Окт | Liga | Albacete | 3:2 | R.Murcia | Pérez Montero |
31-Окт-09 18:00 | 31Окт | Liga | Cartagena | 4:1 | L. Palmas | Amoedo |
31-Окт-09 16:00 | 31Окт | Liga | R. Huelva | 0:1 | Gimnastic | García, B |
|
25-Окт-09 17:00 | 25Окт | Liga | Numancia | 1:1 | Salamanca | Lesma López |
25-Окт-09 17:00 | 25Окт | Liga | Elche | 1:1 | Cartagena | Pérez Montero |
25-Окт-09 17:00 | 25Окт | Liga | Cádiz | 2:1 | R. Union | Trujillo |
25-Окт-09 12:00 | 25Окт | Liga | Celta | 0:0 | Rayo | Zamorano |
24-Окт-09 18:00 | 24Окт | Liga | Huesca | 0:0 | Levante | Vitienes, J A |
24-Окт-09 18:00 | 24Окт | Liga | L. Palmas | 4:0 | Albacete | Latre |
24-Окт-09 18:00 | 24Окт | Liga | R.Sociedad | 1:0 | Cordoba | Piñeiro |
24-Окт-09 18:00 | 24Окт | Liga | R.Murcia | 0:1 | R. Huelva | Hernández |
24-Окт-09 18:00 | 24Окт | Liga | Villarl B | 3:1 | Castellon | García, B |
24-Окт-09 18:00 | 24Окт | Liga | Girona | 0:2 | Betis | Pérez Riverol |
24-Окт-09 16:00 | 24Окт | Liga | Gimnastic | 1:1 | Hercules | Gil Manzano |
|
18-Окт-09 17:00 | 18Окт | Liga | Numancia | 3:1 | Girona | Mariscal |
18-Окт-09 17:00 | 18Окт | Liga | Cordoba | 1:1 | Gimnastic | Hevia |
18-Окт-09 17:00 | 18Окт | Liga | Levante | 1:0 | R.Sociedad | Amoedo |
18-Окт-09 17:00 | 18Окт | Liga | Albacete | 2:2 | Elche | Miranda |
18-Окт-09 12:00 | 18Окт | Liga | Hercules | 1:1 | R.Murcia | del Cerro |
17-Окт-09 18:00 | 17Окт | Liga | Salamanca | 2:1 | Huesca | Gardeazabal |
17-Окт-09 18:00 | 17Окт | Liga | R. Huelva | 2:0 | L. Palmas | Ceballos |
17-Окт-09 18:00 | 17Окт | Liga | Cartagena | 1:1 | Celta | Melero |
17-Окт-09 18:00 | 17Окт | Liga | Rayo | 2:2 | Cádiz | Lizondo Cortés |
17-Окт-09 18:00 | 17Окт | Liga | R. Union | 0:1 | Villarl B | Ontanaya LA |
17-Окт-09 16:00 | 17Окт | Liga | Castellon | 1:0 | Betis | Hernández |
|
11-Окт-09 21:00 | 11Окт | Liga | Cádiz | 1:3 | Cartagena | Pérez Riverol |
11-Окт-09 19:00 | 11Окт | Liga | Betis | 1:1 | R. Union | García, B |
11-Окт-09 17:00 | 11Окт | Liga | R.Sociedad | 2:0 | Salamanca | Vitienes, J A |
10-Окт-09 20:00 | 10Окт | Liga | Huesca | 0:0 | Numancia | Gil Manzano |
10-Окт-09 20:00 | 10Окт | Liga | Gimnastic | 1:0 | Levante | Lesma López |
10-Окт-09 20:00 | 10Окт | Liga | R.Murcia | 1:1 | Cordoba | Latre |
10-Окт-09 20:00 | 10Окт | Liga | L. Palmas | 0:0 | Hercules | Melero |
10-Окт-09 20:00 | 10Окт | Liga | Elche | 3:2 | R. Huelva | Trujillo |
10-Окт-09 20:00 | 10Окт | Liga | Celta | 1:1 | Albacete | Piñeiro |
10-Окт-09 20:00 | 10Окт | Liga | Villarl B | 0:2 | Rayo | Pérez Montero |
10-Окт-09 20:00 | 10Окт | Liga | Girona | 1:0 | Castellon | Ontanaya LA |
|
04-Окт-09 17:00 | 04Окт | Liga | Cordoba | 1:0 | L. Palmas | Gardeazabal |
04-Окт-09 17:00 | 04Окт | Liga | Albacete | 0:1 | Cádiz | Hernández |
04-Окт-09 17:00 | 04Окт | Liga | Numancia | 1:3 | R.Sociedad | Miranda |
04-Окт-09 17:00 | 04Окт | Liga | Salamanca | 1:0 | Gimnastic | Mariscal |
04-Окт-09 12:00 | 04Окт | Liga | Rayo | 2:2 | Betis | Ontanaya LA |
03-Окт-09 18:00 | 03Окт | Liga | R. Union | 3:1 | Castellon | Amoedo |
03-Окт-09 18:00 | 03Окт | Liga | Levante | 2:2 | R.Murcia | Ceballos |
03-Окт-09 18:00 | 03Окт | Liga | Hercules | 3:0 | Elche | Hevia |
03-Окт-09 18:00 | 03Окт | Liga | R. Huelva | 1:2 | Celta | Lizondo Cortés |
03-Окт-09 18:00 | 03Окт | Liga | Huesca | 2:2 | Girona | del Cerro |
03-Окт-09 16:00 | 03Окт | Liga | Cartagena | 0:0 | Villarl B | Piñeiro |
|
27-Сен-09 17:00 | 27Сен | Liga | R.Sociedad | 2:0 | Huesca | Trujillo |
27-Сен-09 17:00 | 27Сен | Liga | Gimnastic | 0:1 | Numancia | del Cerro |
27-Сен-09 17:00 | 27Сен | Liga | Elche | 3:0 | Cordoba | Pérez Riverol |
27-Сен-09 12:00 | 27Сен | Liga | Betis | 0:0 | Cartagena | Zamorano |
26-Сен-09 18:00 | 26Сен | Liga | R.Murcia | 2:2 | Salamanca | Melero |
26-Сен-09 18:00 | 26Сен | Liga | L. Palmas | 0:1 | Levante | Pérez Montero |
26-Сен-09 18:00 | 26Сен | Liga | Cádiz | 1:0 | R. Huelva | Amoedo |
26-Сен-09 18:00 | 26Сен | Liga | Villarl B | 2:2 | Albacete | Vitienes, J A |
26-Сен-09 18:00 | 26Сен | Liga | Castellon | 1:3 | Rayo | Latre |
26-Сен-09 18:00 | 26Сен | Liga | Girona | 0:2 | R. Union | Gil Manzano |
26-Сен-09 16:00 | 26Сен | Liga | Celta | 0:1 | Hercules | Lesma López |
|
20-Сен-09 17:00 | 20Сен | Liga | R.Sociedad | 2:2 | Girona | Ceballos |
20-Сен-09 17:00 | 20Сен | Liga | Salamanca | 0:1 | L. Palmas | del Cerro |
20-Сен-09 17:00 | 20Сен | Liga | R. Huelva | 2:1 | Villarl B | Miranda |
20-Сен-09 17:00 | 20Сен | Liga | Albacete | 1:3 | Betis | Hevia |
20-Сен-09 12:00 | 20Сен | Liga | Hercules | 1:0 | Cádiz | Gil Manzano |
19-Сен-09 18:00 | 19Сен | Liga | Numancia | 1:1 | R.Murcia | Gardeazabal |
19-Сен-09 18:00 | 19Сен | Liga | Levante | 2:1 | Elche | Hernández |
19-Сен-09 18:00 | 19Сен | Liga | Cartagena | 2:1 | Castellon | Mariscal |
19-Сен-09 18:00 | 19Сен | Liga | Rayo | 2:0 | R. Union | Piñeiro |
19-Сен-09 18:00 | 19Сен | Liga | Cordoba | 1:0 | Celta | Ontanaya LA |
19-Сен-09 16:00 | 19Сен | Liga | Huesca | 0:1 | Gimnastic | Lizondo Cortés |
|
13-Сен-09 19:00 | 13Сен | Liga | Betis | 3:0 | R. Huelva | Vitienes, J A |
13-Сен-09 17:00 | 13Сен | Liga | R.Murcia | 1:1 | Huesca | Pérez Montero |
13-Сен-09 17:00 | 13Сен | Liga | Elche | 2:2 | Salamanca | Ontanaya LA |
13-Сен-09 12:00 | 13Сен | Liga | Girona | 1:1 | Rayo | Melero |
12-Сен-09 18:00 | 12Сен | Liga | Villarl B | 1:0 | Hercules | Pérez Riverol |
12-Сен-09 18:00 | 12Сен | Liga | Gimnastic | 1:2 | R.Sociedad | Hevia |
12-Сен-09 18:00 | 12Сен | Liga | L. Palmas | 1:0 | Numancia | Zamorano |
12-Сен-09 18:00 | 12Сен | Liga | Celta | 1:1 | Levante | Latre |
12-Сен-09 18:00 | 12Сен | Liga | Cádiz | 0:0 | Cordoba | Lesma López |
12-Сен-09 18:00 | 12Сен | Liga | Castellon | 3:5 | Albacete | García, B |
12-Сен-09 13:00 | 12Сен | Liga | R. Union | 1:1 | Cartagena | Trujillo |
|
06-Сен-09 21:00 | 06Сен | Liga | Albacete | 1:0 | R. Union | Mariscal |
06-Сен-09 19:00 | 06Сен | Liga | R.Sociedad | 0:0 | R.Murcia | Lizondo Cortés |
06-Сен-09 19:00 | 06Сен | Liga | Salamanca | 1:1 | Celta | Ceballos |
06-Сен-09 19:00 | 06Сен | Liga | Hercules | 3:2 | Betis | Miranda |
06-Сен-09 18:00 | 06Сен | Liga | Numancia | 4:1 | Elche | Amoedo |
05-Сен-09 20:00 | 05Сен | Liga | Levante | 1:1 | Cádiz | Gardeazabal |
05-Сен-09 18:00 | 05Сен | Liga | Gimnastic | 1:1 | Girona | Hernández |
05-Сен-09 18:00 | 05Сен | Liga | Huesca | 1:1 | L. Palmas | Piñeiro |
05-Сен-09 18:00 | 05Сен | Liga | Cordoba | 3:1 | Villarl B | Trujillo |
05-Сен-09 18:00 | 05Сен | Liga | R. Huelva | 2:0 | Castellon | del Cerro |
05-Сен-09 18:00 | 05Сен | Liga | Cartagena | 2:0 | Rayo | Gil Manzano |
|
30-Авг-09 19:00 | 30Авг | Liga | R.Murcia | 0:1 | Gimnastic | Ontanaya LA |
30-Авг-09 17:00 | 30Авг | Liga | Cádiz | 0:1 | Salamanca | Zamorano |
30-Авг-09 17:00 | 30Авг | Liga | Castellon | 0:0 | Hercules | Pérez Montero |
30-Авг-09 12:00 | 30Авг | Liga | Elche | 0:2 | Huesca | García, B |
29-Авг-09 20:00 | 29Авг | Liga | Betis | 3:0 | Cordoba | del Cerro |
29-Авг-09 18:00 | 29Авг | Liga | Celta | 1:2 | Numancia | Vitienes, J A |
29-Авг-09 18:00 | 29Авг | Liga | Villarl B | 2:2 | Levante | Melero |
29-Авг-09 18:00 | 29Авг | Liga | R. Union | 0:1 | R. Huelva | Hevia |
29-Авг-09 18:00 | 29Авг | Liga | Rayo | 3:0 | Albacete | Pérez Riverol |
29-Авг-09 18:00 | 29Авг | Liga | Girona | 0:1 | Cartagena | Latre |
29-Авг-09 18:00 | 29Авг | Liga | L. Palmas | 1:1 | R.Sociedad | Lesma López |