Turkish Super Lig
Spor Toto Süper Lig
|
18-Май-14 19:00 | 18Май | Antalya | 0:2 | Trabzon | Cinar |
18-Май-14 19:00 | 18Май | Akhisar | 1:3 | Kasımpaş | Bitnel |
18-Май-14 19:00 | 18Май | K.Karabük | 1:0 | Sivasspor | Kalkavan |
17-Май-14 19:00 | 17Май | Gsaray | 2:1 | K.Erciyes | Yildirim, Y |
17-Май-14 19:00 | 17Май | Beşiktaş | 1:1 | Gençler | Meral |
17-Май-14 16:00 | 17Май | Bursa | 3:1 | Gaziantep | Çakır |
17-Май-14 13:30 | 17Май | Rizespor | 3:1 | Elazığ | Ceylan |
16-Май-14 20:00 | 16Май | Eskişehi | 1:1 | Konya | Ögretmenoglu |
16-Май-14 20:00 | 16Май | Kayseri | 0:2 | Fenerbhce | Coban |
|
11-Май-14 19:00 | 11Май | Sivasspor | 3:1 | Akhisar | Coşkun |
11-Май-14 19:00 | 11Май | Gaziantep | 1:1 | Eskişehi | Şimşek |
11-Май-14 19:00 | 11Май | K.Erciyes | 1:1 | Bursa | Abitoglu |
11-Май-14 19:00 | 11Май | Konya | 3:0 | Kayseri | Bayarslan |
11-Май-14 19:00 | 11Май | Kasımpaş | 1:1 | Rizespor | Yildirim, Y |
11-Май-14 19:00 | 11Май | Elazığ | 0:1 | Beşiktaş | Özkalfa |
11-Май-14 19:00 | 11Май | Trabzon | 1:4 | Gsaray | Aydinus |
10-Май-14 19:00 | 10Май | Gençler | 1:2 | Antalya | Bilgiç |
09-Май-14 20:00 | 09Май | Fenerbhce | 4:0 | K.Karabük | Meral |
|
04-Май-14 19:00 | 04Май | Akhisar | 3:1 | Fenerbhce | Palabiyik |
04-Май-14 15:30 | 04Май | Rizespor | 1:1 | Sivasspor | Bayarslan |
04-Май-14 15:30 | 04Май | Bursa | 2:2 | Trabzon | Şahan |
03-Май-14 19:00 | 03Май | Gsaray | 3:2 | Gençler | Özkahya |
03-Май-14 19:00 | 03Май | Beşiktaş | 2:1 | Kasımpaş | Abitoglu |
03-Май-14 15:30 | 03Май | Eskişehi | 1:4 | Kayseri | Yilmaz |
03-Май-14 15:30 | 03Май | Antalya | 1:2 | Elazığ | Göcek |
03-Май-14 15:30 | 03Май | K.Karabük | 2:2 | Konya | Çakır |
03-Май-14 15:30 | 03Май | K.Erciyes | 1:0 | Gaziantep | Kalkavan |
|
27-Апр-14 19:00 | 27Апр | Eskişehi | 0:1 | K.Erciyes | Özkahya |
27-Апр-14 19:00 | 27Апр | Sivasspor | 3:0 | Beşiktaş | Kalkavan |
27-Апр-14 19:00 | 27Апр | Kayseri | 1:3 | K.Karabük | Coşkun |
27-Апр-14 19:00 | 27Апр | Konya | 4:0 | Akhisar | Yankaya |
27-Апр-14 19:00 | 27Апр | Fenerbhce | 0:0 | Rizespor | Özkalfa |
27-Апр-14 19:00 | 27Апр | Kasımpaş | 2:0 | Antalya | Yıldırım |
27-Апр-14 19:00 | 27Апр | Elazığ | 0:1 | Gsaray | Şimşek |
26-Апр-14 19:00 | 26Апр | Trabzon | 2:1 | Gaziantep | Yildirim, Y |
25-Апр-14 20:00 | 25Апр | Gençler | 1:0 | Bursa | Abay |
|
21-Апр-14 20:00 | 21Апр | Antalya | 1:2 | Sivasspor | Aydinus |
21-Апр-14 20:00 | 21Апр | K.Karabük | 0:0 | Eskişehi | Cinar |
20-Апр-14 19:00 | 20Апр | Beşiktaş | 1:1 | Fenerbhce | Özkahya |
20-Апр-14 13:30 | 20Апр | Rizespor | 3:1 | Konya | Yıldırım |
19-Апр-14 19:00 | 19Апр | Gsaray | 0:4 | Kasımpaş | Çakır |
19-Апр-14 19:00 | 19Апр | Bursa | 1:0 | Elazığ | Yildirim, Y |
19-Апр-14 16:00 | 19Апр | Akhisar | 2:2 | Kayseri | Şimşek |
19-Апр-14 13:30 | 19Апр | Gaziantep | 0:1 | Gençler | Bayarslan |
18-Апр-14 20:00 | 18Апр | K.Erciyes | 0:5 | Trabzon | Göcek |
|
14-Апр-14 20:00 | 14Апр | Elazığ | 2:1 | Gaziantep | Özkalfa |
13-Апр-14 19:00 | 13Апр | Fenerbhce | 4:1 | Antalya | Abay |
13-Апр-14 16:00 | 13Апр | Eskişehi | 2:2 | Trabzon | Bayarslan |
13-Апр-14 13:30 | 13Апр | Gençler | 0:0 | K.Erciyes | Şimşek |
12-Апр-14 19:00 | 12Апр | Sivasspor | 2:1 | Gsaray | Coşkun |
12-Апр-14 19:00 | 12Апр | Kayseri | 0:2 | Rizespor | Yildirim, Y |
12-Апр-14 16:00 | 12Апр | K.Karabük | 0:2 | Akhisar | Aydinus |
12-Апр-14 13:30 | 12Апр | Kasımpaş | 1:1 | Bursa | Palabiyik |
11-Апр-14 20:00 | 11Апр | Konya | 1:1 | Beşiktaş | Şahan |
|
07-Апр-14 20:00 | 07Апр | Trabzon | 3:0 | Gençler | Meral |
06-Апр-14 19:00 | 06Апр | Gsaray | 1:0 | Fenerbhce | Yıldırım |
06-Апр-14 16:00 | 06Апр | Bursa | 4:3 | Sivasspor | Bayarslan |
06-Апр-14 13:30 | 06Апр | K.Erciyes | 3:0 | Elazığ | Aydinus |
05-Апр-14 19:00 | 05Апр | Beşiktaş | 2:1 | Kayseri | Çakır |
05-Апр-14 19:00 | 05Апр | Rizespor | 0:1 | K.Karabük | Özkahya |
05-Апр-14 16:00 | 05Апр | Antalya | 1:1 | Konya | Göcek |
05-Апр-14 13:30 | 05Апр | Akhisar | 0:0 | Eskişehi | Yilmaz |
04-Апр-14 20:00 | 04Апр | Gaziantep | 2:2 | Kasımpaş | Abitoglu |
|
31-Мар-14 20:00 | 31Мар | Eskişehi | 0:1 | Gençler | Arslanboga |
31-Мар-14 20:00 | 31Мар | Kayseri | 3:1 | Antalya | Aydinus |
31-Мар-14 20:00 | 31Мар | Fenerbhce | 3:0 | Bursa | Çakır |
29-Мар-14 19:00 | 29Мар | Akhisar | 2:3 | Rizespor | Bayarslan |
29-Мар-14 19:00 | 29Мар | Konya | 0:0 | Gsaray | Özkahya |
29-Мар-14 16:00 | 29Мар | Elazığ | 0:0 | Trabzon | Kalkavan |
29-Мар-14 13:30 | 29Мар | Sivasspor | 3:2 | Gaziantep | Palabiyik |
28-Мар-14 20:00 | 28Мар | Kasımpaş | 3:0 | K.Erciyes | Abay |
28-Мар-14 20:00 | 28Мар | K.Karabük | 1:0 | Beşiktaş | Özkalfa |
|
24-Мар-14 20:00 | 24Мар | Gaziantep | 0:3 | Fenerbhce | Özkahya |
23-Мар-14 19:00 | 23Мар | Beşiktaş | 3:0 | Akhisar | Yıldırım |
23-Мар-14 16:00 | 23Мар | K.Erciyes | 1:1 | Sivasspor | Yankaya |
23-Мар-14 13:30 | 23Мар | Gençler | 3:1 | Elazığ | Abay |
22-Мар-14 19:00 | 22Мар | Antalya | 0:0 | K.Karabük | Yilmaz |
22-Мар-14 19:00 | 22Мар | Gsaray | 0:1 | Kayseri | Göcek |
22-Мар-14 16:00 | 22Мар | Bursa | 1:2 | Konya | Şimşek |
22-Мар-14 13:30 | 22Мар | Rizespor | 0:0 | Eskişehi | Aydinus |
21-Мар-14 20:00 | 21Мар | Trabzon | 0:0 | Kasımpaş | Coşkun |
|
17-Мар-14 20:00 | 17Мар | Kayseri | 2:0 | Bursa | Özkalfa |
16-Мар-14 19:00 | 16Мар | Fenerbhce | 2:1 | K.Erciyes | Şahan |
16-Мар-14 16:00 | 16Мар | Sivasspor | 0:4 | Trabzon | Çakır |
16-Мар-14 13:30 | 16Мар | Eskişehi | 1:0 | Elazığ | Göcek |
16-Мар-14 13:00 | 16Мар | Konya | 0:1 | Gaziantep | Cinar |
15-Мар-14 19:00 | 15Мар | Rizespor | 2:2 | Beşiktaş | Palabiyik |
15-Мар-14 16:00 | 15Мар | Akhisar | 0:0 | Antalya | Coşkun |
15-Мар-14 13:30 | 15Мар | Kasımpaş | 1:2 | Gençler | Yilmaz |
14-Мар-14 20:00 | 14Мар | K.Karabük | 0:0 | Gsaray | Meral |
|
10-Мар-14 20:00 | 10Мар | Trabzon | 0:3 | Fenerbhce | Yıldırım |
09-Мар-14 19:00 | 09Мар | Beşiktaş | 1:0 | Eskişehi | Abitoglu |
09-Мар-14 16:00 | 09Мар | Antalya | 1:2 | Rizespor | Çakır |
09-Мар-14 13:30 | 09Мар | Gençler | 2:1 | Sivasspor | Özkalfa |
09-Мар-14 13:30 | 09Мар | Gaziantep | 2:1 | Kayseri | Şimşek |
08-Мар-14 19:00 | 08Мар | Gsaray | 6:1 | Akhisar | Aydinus |
08-Мар-14 19:00 | 08Мар | K.Erciyes | 1:0 | Konya | Meral |
08-Мар-14 16:00 | 08Мар | Bursa | 1:0 | K.Karabük | Özkahya |
08-Мар-14 13:30 | 08Мар | Elazığ | 0:0 | Kasımpaş | Şahan |
|
02-Мар-14 19:00 | 02Мар | Rizespor | 1:1 | Gsaray | Abitoglu |
02-Мар-14 16:00 | 02Мар | Konya | 0:0 | Trabzon | Göcek |
02-Мар-14 13:30 | 02Мар | Sivasspor | 1:3 | Elazığ | Aydinus |
02-Мар-14 13:30 | 02Мар | Kayseri | 0:4 | K.Erciyes | Yıldırım |
01-Мар-14 19:00 | 01Мар | Eskişehi | 0:0 | Kasımpaş | Özkahya |
01-Мар-14 19:00 | 01Мар | Fenerbhce | 2:0 | Gençler | Çakır |
01-Мар-14 16:00 | 01Мар | K.Karabük | 0:1 | Gaziantep | Bayarslan |
28-Фев-14 20:00 | 28Фев | Beşiktaş | 0:0 | Antalya | Şahan |
28-Фев-14 20:00 | 28Фев | Akhisar | 2:1 | Bursa | Ögretmenoglu |
|
24-Фев-14 20:00 | 24Фев | Elazığ | 1:1 | Fenerbhce | Göcek |
23-Фев-14 19:00 | 23Фев | Trabzon | 2:1 | Kayseri | Aydinus |
23-Фев-14 16:00 | 23Фев | Antalya | 0:0 | Eskişehi | Palabiyik |
23-Фев-14 13:30 | 23Фев | Gençler | 2:2 | Konya | Özkahya |
23-Фев-14 13:30 | 23Фев | Kasımpaş | 6:2 | Sivasspor | Yıldırım |
22-Фев-14 19:00 | 22Фев | Gsaray | 1:0 | Beşiktaş | Çakır |
22-Фев-14 17:00 | 22Фев | K.Erciyes | 2:1 | K.Karabük | Şimşek |
22-Фев-14 13:30 | 22Фев | Gaziantep | 1:1 | Akhisar | Özkalfa |
21-Фев-14 20:00 | 21Фев | Bursa | 2:0 | Rizespor | Şahan |
|
17-Фев-14 20:00 | 17Фев | Antalya | 2:2 | Gsaray | Özkahya |
17-Фев-14 20:00 | 17Фев | Eskişehi | 2:2 | Sivasspor | Coban |
17-Фев-14 19:00 | 17Фев | Konya | 2:3 | Elazığ | Çakır |
16-Фев-14 19:00 | 16Фев | Fenerbhce | 2:1 | Kasımpaş | Aydinus |
16-Фев-14 14:00 | 16Фев | Beşiktaş | 1:0 | Bursa | Meral |
16-Фев-14 14:00 | 16Фев | Akhisar | 0:2 | K.Erciyes | Kalkavan |
15-Фев-14 19:00 | 15Фев | K.Karabük | 2:2 | Trabzon | Abay |
15-Фев-14 16:00 | 15Фев | Kayseri | 1:0 | Gençler | Göcek |
14-Фев-14 20:00 | 14Фев | Rizespor | 5:1 | Gaziantep | Yıldırım |
|
11-Фев-14 20:00 | 11Фев | Kasımpaş | 0:3 | Beşiktaş | Şimşek |
|
10-Фев-14 19:00 | 10Фев | Gençler | 1:2 | K.Karabük | Kalkavan |
09-Фев-14 19:00 | 09Фев | Trabzon | 2:4 | Akhisar | Palabiyik |
09-Фев-14 19:00 | 09Фев | Bursa | 1:1 | Antalya | Yankaya |
09-Фев-14 16:00 | 09Фев | Sivasspor | 2:0 | Fenerbhce | Yildirim, Y |
09-Фев-14 13:30 | 09Фев | Elazığ | 3:0 | Kayseri | Özkahya |
08-Фев-14 19:00 | 08Фев | Gsaray | 3:0 | Eskişehi | Çakır |
08-Фев-14 16:00 | 08Фев | K.Erciyes | 1:1 | Rizespor | Aydinus |
07-Фев-14 20:00 | 07Фев | Kasımpaş | 1:3 | Konya | Meral |
07-Фев-14 20:00 | 07Фев | Gaziantep | 1:2 | Beşiktaş | Abitoglu |
|
03-Фев-14 20:00 | 03Фев | Rizespor | 0:0 | Trabzon | Özkalfa |
02-Фев-14 19:00 | 02Фев | Gsaray | 6:0 | Bursa | Kalkavan |
02-Фев-14 16:00 | 02Фев | Konya | 3:0 | Sivasspor | Yıldırım |
02-Фев-14 16:00 | 02Фев | Akhisar | 3:1 | Gençler | Şimşek |
02-Фев-14 13:30 | 02Фев | K.Karabük | 3:1 | Elazığ | Yankaya |
01-Фев-14 19:00 | 01Фев | Antalya | 0:1 | Gaziantep | Aydinus |
01-Фев-14 19:00 | 01Фев | Eskişehi | 2:1 | Fenerbhce | Abitoglu |
01-Фев-14 15:00 | 01Фев | Kayseri | 0:0 | Kasımpaş | Şahan |
31-Янв-14 20:00 | 31Янв | Beşiktaş | 3:2 | K.Erciyes | Çakır |
|
27-Янв-14 20:00 | 27Янв | Fenerbhce | 2:1 | Konya | Palabiyik |
26-Янв-14 19:00 | 26Янв | Gaziantep | 0:0 | Gsaray | Meral |
26-Янв-14 16:00 | 26Янв | K.Erciyes | 1:3 | Antalya | Şahan |
26-Янв-14 15:30 | 26Янв | Elazığ | 2:1 | Akhisar | Abitoglu |
26-Янв-14 13:30 | 26Янв | Sivasspor | 3:0 | Kayseri | Aydinus |
25-Янв-14 19:00 | 25Янв | Trabzon | 1:1 | Beşiktaş | Yildirim, Y |
25-Янв-14 16:00 | 25Янв | Bursa | 3:1 | Eskişehi | Yıldırım |
25-Янв-14 13:30 | 25Янв | Gençler | 3:1 | Rizespor | Göcek |
24-Янв-14 20:00 | 24Янв | Kasımpaş | 0:0 | K.Karabük | Çakır |
|
29-Дек-13 19:00 | 29Дек | Fenerbhce | 5:1 | Kayseri | Meral |
29-Дек-13 16:00 | 29Дек | Trabzon | 2:1 | Antalya | Göcek |
29-Дек-13 13:30 | 29Дек | Sivasspor | 3:1 | K.Karabük | Kalkavan |
29-Дек-13 13:30 | 29Дек | Konya | 4:1 | Eskişehi | Şahan |
28-Дек-13 19:00 | 28Дек | K.Erciyes | 1:3 | Gsaray | Özkalfa |
28-Дек-13 16:00 | 28Дек | Gaziantep | 0:0 | Bursa | Yilmaz |
28-Дек-13 13:30 | 28Дек | Elazığ | 1:0 | Rizespor | Özkahya |
27-Дек-13 20:00 | 27Дек | Gençler | 1:0 | Beşiktaş | Yankaya |
27-Дек-13 20:00 | 27Дек | Kasımpaş | 2:4 | Akhisar | Ögretmenoglu |
|
23-Дек-13 20:00 | 23Дек | Akhisar | 2:1 | Sivasspor | Cinar |
23-Дек-13 20:00 | 23Дек | Bursa | 3:1 | K.Erciyes | Abay |
22-Дек-13 20:00 | 22Дек | Gsaray | 2:1 | Trabzon | Aydinus |
22-Дек-13 16:00 | 22Дек | Antalya | 2:3 | Gençler | Özkalfa |
22-Дек-13 16:00 | 22Дек | K.Karabük | 2:1 | Fenerbhce | Yıldırım |
22-Дек-13 13:30 | 22Дек | Eskişehi | 2:0 | Gaziantep | Çakır |
22-Дек-13 13:30 | 22Дек | Kayseri | 0:0 | Konya | Yildirim, Y |
21-Дек-13 19:00 | 21Дек | Beşiktaş | 4:1 | Elazığ | Kalkavan |
20-Дек-13 19:00 | 20Дек | Rizespor | 0:0 | Kasımpaş | Meral |
|
16-Дек-13 20:00 | 16Дек | Trabzon | 2:2 | Bursa | Özkahya |
15-Дек-13 19:00 | 15Дек | Gaziantep | 2:1 | K.Erciyes | Yankaya |
15-Дек-13 15:30 | 15Дек | Gençler | 1:1 | Gsaray | Yildirim, Y |
14-Дек-13 19:00 | 14Дек | Kayseri | 1:1 | Eskişehi | Göcek |
14-Дек-13 16:00 | 14Дек | Elazığ | 4:1 | Antalya | Aydoğan |
14-Дек-13 13:30 | 14Дек | Sivasspor | 3:1 | Rizespor | Çakır |
13-Дек-13 20:00 | 13Дек | Konya | 2:3 | K.Karabük | Ögretmenoglu |
13-Дек-13 20:00 | 13Дек | Fenerbhce | 4:0 | Akhisar | Kalkavan |
|
09-Дек-13 20:00 | 09Дек | Beşiktaş | 1:1 | Sivasspor | Abitoglu |
09-Дек-13 20:00 | 09Дек | K.Erciyes | 0:2 | Eskişehi | Coşkun |
08-Дек-13 19:00 | 08Дек | Gaziantep | 3:2 | Trabzon | Meral |
08-Дек-13 16:00 | 08Дек | K.Karabük | 1:0 | Kayseri | Özkalfa |
08-Дек-13 16:00 | 08Дек | Bursa | 0:0 | Gençler | Şimşek |
08-Дек-13 13:30 | 08Дек | Akhisar | 2:1 | Konya | Abay |
07-Дек-13 19:00 | 07Дек | Antalya | 1:1 | Kasımpaş | Coban |
07-Дек-13 19:00 | 07Дек | Rizespor | 1:2 | Fenerbhce | Yildirim, Y |
06-Дек-13 20:00 | 06Дек | Gsaray | 2:0 | Elazığ | Şahan |
|
02-Дек-13 20:00 | 02Дек | Konya | 2:1 | Rizespor | Özkalfa |
01-Дек-13 19:00 | 01Дек | Eskişehi | 0:0 | K.Karabük | Abitoglu |
01-Дек-13 19:00 | 01Дек | Kasımpaş | 1:1 | Gsaray | Göcek |
01-Дек-13 15:30 | 01Дек | Trabzon | 3:1 | K.Erciyes | Kalkavan |
30-Ноя-13 20:00 | 30Ноя | Fenerbhce | 3:3 | Beşiktaş | Çakır |
30-Ноя-13 19:00 | 30Ноя | Gençler | 1:3 | Gaziantep | Aydinus |
30-Ноя-13 15:30 | 30Ноя | Kayseri | 0:0 | Akhisar | Şimşek |
29-Ноя-13 20:00 | 29Ноя | Sivasspor | 0:3 | Antalya | Yilmaz |
29-Ноя-13 20:00 | 29Ноя | Elazığ | 1:2 | Bursa | Meral |
|
25-Ноя-13 20:00 | 25Ноя | Beşiktaş | 3:1 | Konya | Yankaya |
25-Ноя-13 20:00 | 25Ноя | Akhisar | 0:1 | K.Karabük | Coban |
24-Ноя-13 19:00 | 24Ноя | Antalya | 1:2 | Fenerbhce | Şahan |
24-Ноя-13 19:00 | 24Ноя | Trabzon | 1:0 | Eskişehi | Yildirim, Y |
24-Ноя-13 16:00 | 24Ноя | Gaziantep | 3:1 | Elazığ | Yıldırım |
24-Ноя-13 13:30 | 24Ноя | K.Erciyes | 1:0 | Gençler | Abay |
23-Ноя-13 19:00 | 23Ноя | Gsaray | 2:1 | Sivasspor | Özkahya |
23-Ноя-13 19:00 | 23Ноя | Bursa | 1:1 | Kasımpaş | Çakır |
23-Ноя-13 15:30 | 23Ноя | Rizespor | 0:2 | Kayseri | Aydinus |
|
10-Ноя-13 19:00 | 10Ноя | Fenerbhce | 2:0 | Gsaray | Yıldırım |
10-Ноя-13 16:30 | 10Ноя | Gençler | 3:2 | Trabzon | Özkalfa |
10-Ноя-13 14:00 | 10Ноя | Konya | 2:0 | Antalya | Özkahya |
09-Ноя-13 19:30 | 09Ноя | K.Karabük | 2:1 | Rizespor | Ögretmenoglu |
09-Ноя-13 19:00 | 09Ноя | Kayseri | 0:3 | Beşiktaş | Coşkun |
09-Ноя-13 19:00 | 09Ноя | Sivasspor | 2:1 | Bursa | Kalkavan |
09-Ноя-13 15:30 | 09Ноя | Kasımpaş | 3:0 | Gaziantep | Şahan |
08-Ноя-13 20:00 | 08Ноя | Elazığ | 0:1 | K.Erciyes | Şimşek |
08-Ноя-13 20:00 | 08Ноя | Eskişehi | 2:0 | Akhisar | Yankaya |
|
04-Ноя-13 20:00 | 04Ноя | Antalya | 2:2 | Kayseri | Meral |
04-Ноя-13 20:00 | 04Ноя | Gaziantep | 0:4 | Sivasspor | Coşkun |
04-Ноя-13 20:00 | 04Ноя | Gençler | 2:0 | Eskişehi | Coban |
03-Ноя-13 19:00 | 03Ноя | Rizespor | 0:0 | Akhisar | Çakır |
03-Ноя-13 19:00 | 03Ноя | Beşiktaş | 0:0 | K.Karabük | Şimşek |
03-Ноя-13 15:30 | 03Ноя | Trabzon | 4:0 | Elazığ | Abay |
02-Ноя-13 19:00 | 02Ноя | Bursa | 2:3 | Fenerbhce | Göcek |
02-Ноя-13 19:00 | 02Ноя | K.Erciyes | 0:3 | Kasımpaş | Yildirim, Y |
01-Ноя-13 20:00 | 01Ноя | Gsaray | 2:1 | Konya | Abitoglu |
|
28-Окт-13 20:00 | 28Окт | Kasımpaş | 3:2 | Trabzon | Yankaya |
27-Окт-13 19:00 | 27Окт | Konya | 0:1 | Bursa | Bayarslan |
27-Окт-13 19:00 | 27Окт | Kayseri | 2:4 | Gsaray | Çakır |
27-Окт-13 15:30 | 27Окт | Eskişehi | 4:1 | Rizespor | Göcek |
26-Окт-13 19:00 | 26Окт | Elazığ | 1:2 | Gençler | Yilmaz |
26-Окт-13 19:00 | 26Окт | Akhisar | 3:3 | Beşiktaş | Abitoglu |
26-Окт-13 15:30 | 26Окт | K.Karabük | 1:1 | Antalya | Yıldırım |
25-Окт-13 20:00 | 25Окт | Fenerbhce | 3:1 | Gaziantep | Meral |
25-Окт-13 20:00 | 25Окт | Sivasspor | 2:0 | K.Erciyes | Ögretmenoglu |
|
21-Окт-13 20:00 | 21Окт | Bursa | 2:0 | Kayseri | Palabiyik |
21-Окт-13 20:00 | 21Окт | Beşiktaş | 0:0 | Rizespor | Yildirim, Y |
20-Окт-13 19:00 | 20Окт | K.Erciyes | 1:2 | Fenerbhce | Özkahya |
20-Окт-13 19:00 | 20Окт | Antalya | 1:0 | Akhisar | Coban |
20-Окт-13 16:00 | 20Окт | Trabzon | 0:0 | Sivasspor | Aydinus |
20-Окт-13 16:00 | 20Окт | Gaziantep | 3:3 | Konya | Kalkavan |
19-Окт-13 19:00 | 19Окт | Gsaray | 2:1 | K.Karabük | Coşkun |
19-Окт-13 19:00 | 19Окт | Gençler | 1:3 | Kasımpaş | Meral |
19-Окт-13 16:00 | 19Окт | Elazığ | 0:2 | Eskişehi | Çakır |
|
06-Окт-13 20:00 | 06Окт | Fenerbhce | 0:0 | Trabzon | Göcek |
06-Окт-13 19:00 | 06Окт | Sivasspor | 2:0 | Gençler | Yildirim, Y |
06-Окт-13 16:30 | 06Окт | Akhisar | 2:1 | Gsaray | Şimşek |
06-Окт-13 16:30 | 06Окт | Rizespor | 1:2 | Antalya | Özkahya |
06-Окт-13 14:00 | 06Окт | Kasımpaş | 4:0 | Elazığ | Kalkavan |
05-Окт-13 19:00 | 05Окт | Konya | 1:0 | K.Erciyes | Şahan |
05-Окт-13 19:00 | 05Окт | Eskişehi | 0:1 | Beşiktaş | Özkalfa |
05-Окт-13 16:00 | 05Окт | Kayseri | 0:1 | Gaziantep | Abitoglu |
04-Окт-13 20:00 | 04Окт | K.Karabük | 0:1 | Bursa | Abay |
|
30-Сен-13 20:00 | 30Сен | K.Erciyes | 1:1 | Kayseri | Yilmaz |
30-Сен-13 20:00 | 30Сен | Antalya | 2:0 | Beşiktaş | Meral |
29-Сен-13 19:00 | 29Сен | Kasımpaş | 0:2 | Eskişehi | Yıldırım |
29-Сен-13 19:00 | 29Сен | Gençler | 0:1 | Fenerbhce | Cinar |
29-Сен-13 16:00 | 29Сен | Elazığ | 2:4 | Sivasspor | Coban |
29-Сен-13 16:00 | 29Сен | Trabzon | 2:0 | Konya | Yankaya |
28-Сен-13 19:00 | 28Сен | Gsaray | 1:1 | Rizespor | Palabiyik |
28-Сен-13 19:00 | 28Сен | Gaziantep | 3:0 | K.Karabük | Çakır |
27-Сен-13 20:00 | 27Сен | Bursa | 0:0 | Akhisar | Coşkun |
|
23-Сен-13 20:00 | 23Сен | Kayseri | 0:1 | Trabzon | Abay |
22-Сен-13 19:00 | 22Сен | Beşiktaş | 1:2 | Gsaray | Aydinus |
22-Сен-13 17:00 | 22Сен | Rizespor | 2:1 | Bursa | Meral |
21-Сен-13 20:30 | 21Сен | Fenerbhce | 4:0 | Elazığ | Yildirim, Y |
21-Сен-13 20:30 | 21Сен | Eskişehi | 2:1 | Antalya | Kalkavan |
21-Сен-13 18:00 | 21Сен | Konya | 1:0 | Gençler | Şimşek |
21-Сен-13 18:00 | 21Сен | Sivasspor | 1:2 | Kasımpaş | Özkahya |
20-Сен-13 20:00 | 20Сен | K.Karabük | 0:0 | K.Erciyes | Palabiyik |
20-Сен-13 20:00 | 20Сен | Akhisar | 2:0 | Gaziantep | Arslanboga |
|
16-Сен-13 20:00 | 16Сен | Kasımpaş | 2:3 | Fenerbhce | Abitoglu |
15-Сен-13 20:30 | 15Сен | Elazığ | 2:0 | Konya | Coşkun |
15-Сен-13 20:30 | 15Сен | Bursa | 0:3 | Beşiktaş | Yıldırım |
15-Сен-13 18:00 | 15Сен | Gençler | 1:1 | Kayseri | Çakır |
15-Сен-13 18:00 | 15Сен | Sivasspor | 3:2 | Eskişehi | Müftüoglu |
14-Сен-13 20:30 | 14Сен | Trabzon | 1:0 | K.Karabük | Cinar |
14-Сен-13 20:30 | 14Сен | Gaziantep | 2:5 | Rizespor | Aydinus |
14-Сен-13 18:00 | 14Сен | K.Erciyes | 1:0 | Akhisar | Göcek |
13-Сен-13 20:00 | 13Сен | Gsaray | 1:1 | Antalya | Özkalfa |
|
01-Сен-13 21:45 | 01Сен | Akhisar | 3:0 | Trabzon | Kalkavan |
01-Сен-13 20:30 | 01Сен | Rizespor | 2:1 | K.Erciyes | Abay |
01-Сен-13 20:00 | 01Сен | K.Karabük | 1:0 | Gençler | Bitnel |
01-Сен-13 19:30 | 01Сен | Beşiktaş | 2:0 | Gaziantep | Palabiyik |
31-Авг-13 21:45 | 31Авг | Antalya | 1:2 | Bursa | Şimşek |
31-Авг-13 21:45 | 31Авг | Fenerbhce | 5:2 | Sivasspor | Yankaya |
31-Авг-13 20:00 | 31Авг | Kayseri | 1:3 | Elazığ | Bayarslan |
30-Авг-13 21:45 | 30Авг | Eskişehi | 0:0 | Gsaray | Çakır |
30-Авг-13 20:00 | 30Авг | Konya | 1:2 | Kasımpaş | Yildirim, Y |
|
26-Авг-13 21:45 | 26Авг | K.Erciyes | 2:4 | Beşiktaş | Cinar |
26-Авг-13 20:00 | 26Авг | Trabzon | 2:1 | Rizespor | Yıldırım |
25-Авг-13 21:45 | 25Авг | Bursa | 1:1 | Gsaray | Abitoglu |
25-Авг-13 20:15 | 25Авг | Elazığ | 2:2 | K.Karabük | Şahan |
25-Авг-13 20:15 | 25Авг | Sivasspor | 2:0 | Konya | Göcek |
24-Авг-13 21:45 | 24Авг | Gaziantep | 0:0 | Antalya | Sabanci |
24-Авг-13 21:45 | 24Авг | Fenerbhce | 1:0 | Eskişehi | Meral |
24-Авг-13 20:00 | 24Авг | Kasımpaş | 3:1 | Kayseri | Müftüoglu |
23-Авг-13 21:45 | 23Авг | Gençler | 3:0 | Akhisar | Yilmaz |
|
19-Авг-13 21:45 | 19Авг | Gsaray | 2:1 | Gaziantep | Şimşek |
19-Авг-13 20:00 | 19Авг | Kayseri | 1:0 | Sivasspor | Yildirim, Y |
18-Авг-13 21:45 | 18Авг | Beşiktaş | 2:0 | Trabzon | Özkahya |
18-Авг-13 20:00 | 18Авг | Akhisar | 3:1 | Elazığ | Palabiyik |
18-Авг-13 20:00 | 18Авг | Eskişehi | 2:0 | Bursa | Aydinus |
17-Авг-13 21:45 | 17Авг | Konya | 3:2 | Fenerbhce | Özkalfa |
17-Авг-13 20:00 | 17Авг | K.Karabük | 2:0 | Kasımpaş | Coşkun |
17-Авг-13 20:00 | 17Авг | Rizespor | 1:0 | Gençler | Yankaya |
16-Авг-13 21:45 | 16Авг | Antalya | 0:0 | K.Erciyes | Çakır |