03-Май-19 12:00 | 03Май | Группа A | чехия | 1:1 | бельг | Balakin |
03-Май-19 17:00 | 03Май | Группа B | нидер | 2:0 | швеци | Jakubik |
03-Май-19 19:00 | 03Май | Группа A | ирлан | 1:1 | греци | Burchardt |
03-Май-19 20:00 | 03Май | Группа B | англи | 1:1 | франц | Obrenović |
04-Май-19 14:00 | 04Май | Группа C | ислан | 3:2 | росси | Eskås |
04-Май-19 16:00 | 04Май | Группа D | испан | 3:0 | австр | Lukjančukas |
04-Май-19 18:30 | 04Май | Группа D | герма | 1:3 | итали | Robertson |
04-Май-19 19:00 | 04Май | Группа C | венгр | 1:0 | порту | Farrugia Cann |
06-Май-19 15:00 | 06Май | Группа B | нидер | 5:2 | англи | Lukjančukas |
06-Май-19 17:00 | 06Май | Группа A | бельг | 3:0 | греци | Farrugia Cann |
06-Май-19 17:00 | 06Май | Группа B | франц | 4:2 | швеци | Robertson |
06-Май-19 19:00 | 06Май | Группа A | ирлан | 1:1 | чехия | Obrenović |
07-Май-19 12:00 | 07Май | Группа C | ислан | 1:2 | венгр | Balakin |
07-Май-19 15:00 | 07Май | Группа C | порту | 2:1 | росси | Jakubik |
07-Май-19 19:00 | 07Май | Группа D | испан | 1:0 | герма | Eskås |
07-Май-19 19:00 | 07Май | Группа D | итали | 2:1 | австр | Burchardt |
09-Май-19 16:30 | 09Май | Группа B | франц | 2:0 | нидер | Balakin |
09-Май-19 16:30 | 09Май | Группа B | швеци | 1:3 | англи | Eskås |
09-Май-19 19:00 | 09Май | Группа A | бельг | 1:1 | ирлан | Jakubik |
09-Май-19 19:00 | 09Май | Группа A | греци | 0:2 | чехия | Lukjančukas |
10-Май-19 17:00 | 10Май | Группа C | порту | 4:2 | ислан | Robertson |
10-Май-19 17:00 | 10Май | Группа C | росси | 2:3 | венгр | Burchardt |
10-Май-19 19:00 | 10Май | Группа D | итали | 4:1 | испан | Obrenović |
10-Май-19 19:00 | 10Май | Группа D | австр | 1:3 | герма | Farrugia Cann |
Тур 4 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
12-Май-19 13:00 | 12Май | Quarter-Финалs | франц | 6:1 | чехия | Burchardt |
12-Май-19 19:00 | 12Май | Quarter-Финалs | бельг | 0:3 | нидер | Obrenović |
13-Май-19 16:30 | 13Май | Quarter-Финалs | итали | 1:0 | порту | Lukjančukas |
13-Май-19 19:00 | 13Май | Quarter-Финалs | венгр | 1:1 | испан | Farrugia Cann |
Тур 5 - WC Play-off | ||||||
16-Май-19 12:00 | 16Май | WC Play-off | венгр | 1:1 | бельг | Jakubik |
16-Май-19 16:30 | 16Май | Semi-Финалs | нидер | 1:0 | испан | Robertson |
16-Май-19 19:00 | 16Май | Semi-Финалs | франц | 1:2 | итали | Balakin |
Тур 6 - Финал | ||||||
19-Май-19 16:30 | 19Май | Финал | нидер | 4:2 | итали | Eskås |