• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • 1.MFL

    Macedonian First League




    26-May-19 26May   16:30LeaguePobeda 1:3 MakdonijaBarton
    26-May-19 26May   16:30LeagueSileks 2:1 Belasica
    26-May-19 26May   16:30LeagueRabtnicki 1:2 Shkupi
    26-May-19 26May   16:30LeagueRenova 3:2 ShkendijaShakiri
    26-May-19 26May   16:30LeagueAkademija 1:1 Vardar
    19-May-19 19May   16:30LeagueShkupi 2:2 Renova
    19-May-19 19May   16:30LeagueShkendija 4:1 AkademijaGrujoski
    19-May-19 19May   16:30LeagueVardar 6:0 Pobeda
    19-May-19 19May   16:30LeagueBelasica 0:1 RabtnickiEckoski
    19-May-19 19May   16:30LeagueMakdonija 2:0 Sileks
    12-May-19 12May   16:30LeagueRenova 1:1 AkademijaVlaho
    12-May-19 12May   16:30LeagueShkupi 2:2 Belasica
    12-May-19 12May   16:30LeagueRabtnicki 2:0 MakdonijaStavrev
    12-May-19 12May   16:30LeaguePobeda 1:4 ShkendijaStojanchevski
    12-May-19 12May   16:30LeagueSileks 1:0 Vardar
    08-May-19 08May   16:30LeagueShkendija 0:0 Sileks
    08-May-19 08May   16:30LeagueAkademija 4:0 PobedaRalevski
    08-May-19 08May   16:30LeagueBelasica 3:2 RenovaMantev
    08-May-19 08May   16:30LeagueMakdonija 1:0 Shkupi
    08-May-19 08May   16:30LeagueVardar 1:1 Rabtnicki
    04-May-19 04May   16:00LeagueSileks 3:0 Akademija
    04-May-19 04May   16:00LeagueRenova 9:1 PobedaShakiri
    04-May-19 04May   16:00LeagueShkupi 2:2 Vardar
    04-May-19 04May   16:00LeagueBelasica 3:1 MakdonijaStavrev
    04-May-19 04May   16:00LeagueRabtnicki 0:1 Shkendija
    30-Apr-19 30Apr   14:30LeaguePobeda 1:3 AkademijaMarkoski
    28-Apr-19 28Apr   16:00LeaguePobeda 0:1 Sileks
    27-Apr-19 27Apr   16:00LeagueShkendija 5:1 Shkupi
    27-Apr-19 27Apr   16:00LeagueVardar 1:1 Belasica
    27-Apr-19 27Apr   16:00LeagueAkademija 3:1 RabtnickiTemelkov
    27-Apr-19 27Apr   16:00LeagueMakdonija 3:1 RenovaGjorgiev
    24-Apr-19 24Apr   16:00LeagueRabtnicki 1:2 PobedaGrujoski
    24-Apr-19 24Apr   16:00LeagueRenova 1:0 Sileks
    24-Apr-19 24Apr   16:00LeagueBelasica 2:1 ShkendijaMantev
    24-Apr-19 24Apr   16:00LeagueMakdonija 0:2 Vardar
    24-Apr-19 24Apr   16:00LeagueShkupi 1:0 Akademija
    21-Apr-19 21Apr   16:00LeaguePobeda 0:3 Shkupi
    20-Apr-19 20Apr   16:00LeagueSileks 1:0 Rabtnicki
    20-Apr-19 20Apr   16:00LeagueVardar 2:0 Renova
    20-Apr-19 20Apr   16:00LeagueShkendija 4:2 MakdonijaGocevski
    20-Apr-19 20Apr   16:00LeagueAkademija 0:2 BelasicaTemelkov
    14-Apr-19 14Apr   16:00LeagueBelasica 1:1 PobedaStojchevski
    14-Apr-19 14Apr   16:00LeagueMakdonija 1:1 AkademijaKačevski
    14-Apr-19 14Apr   16:00LeagueVardar 0:0 Shkendija
    14-Apr-19 14Apr   16:00LeagueRenova 1:2 RabtnickiMarkoski
    14-Apr-19 14Apr   16:00LeagueShkupi 2:1 Sileks
    07-Apr-19 07Apr   15:30LeagueBelasica 0:1 Sileks
    07-Apr-19 07Apr   15:30LeagueShkendija 2:1 RenovaGocevski
    07-Apr-19 07Apr   15:30LeagueShkupi 1:2 Rabtnicki
    07-Apr-19 07Apr   15:30LeagueVardar 1:1 Akademija
    07-Apr-19 07Apr   15:30LeagueMakdonija 3:0 PobedaTemelkov
    03-Apr-19 03Apr   15:30LeagueRabtnicki 1:1 BelasicaEckoski
    03-Apr-19 03Apr   15:30LeagueSileks 1:1 Makdonija
    03-Apr-19 03Apr   15:30LeaguePobeda 0:0 Vardar
    03-Apr-19 03Apr   15:30LeagueAkademija 0:1 ShkendijaStavrev
    03-Apr-19 03Apr   15:30LeagueRenova 1:0 Shkupi
    31-Mar-19 31Mar   15:30LeagueMakdonija 1:1 RabtnickiGocevski
    31-Mar-19 31Mar   15:30LeagueBelasica 2:0 Shkupi
    31-Mar-19 31Mar   15:30LeagueShkendija 5:2 PobedaGrujoski
    31-Mar-19 31Mar   15:30LeagueAkademija 2:1 RenovaJakimovski
    31-Mar-19 31Mar   15:30LeagueVardar 1:0 Sileks
    28-Mar-19 28Mar   14:30LeagueSileks 0:3 Shkendija
    28-Mar-19 28Mar   14:30LeagueRenova 3:2 BelasicaStojchevski
    28-Mar-19 28Mar   14:30LeagueRabtnicki 0:2 Vardar
    28-Mar-19 28Mar   14:30LeagueShkupi 0:1 Makdonija
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   14:30LeagueVardar 1:0 Shkupi
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   14:30LeagueMakdonija 2:1 BelasicaStavrev
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   14:30LeaguePobeda 2:3 RenovaKačevski
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   14:30LeagueAkademija 2:0 Sileks
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   14:30LeagueShkendija 1:0 RabtnickiMeckarovski
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   14:00LeagueRenova 0:0 MakdonijaGocevski
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   14:00LeagueRabtnicki 1:2 AkademijaMantev
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   14:00LeagueBelasica 0:0 Vardar
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   14:00LeagueSileks 1:0 Pobeda
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   14:00LeagueShkupi 1:0 Shkendija
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   14:00LeagueAkademija 0:2 Shkupi
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   14:00LeagueSileks 0:0 Renova
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   14:00LeagueShkendija 3:0 BelasicaStojchevski
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   14:00LeaguePobeda 0:1 RabtnickiMavrov
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   14:00LeagueVardar 3:1 Makdonija
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   14:00LeagueRenova 4:0 Vardar
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   14:00LeagueShkupi 3:0 Pobeda
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   14:00LeagueMakdonija 1:1 ShkendijaMarkoski
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   14:00LeagueRabtnicki 1:1 Sileks
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   14:00LeagueBelasica 0:1 AkademijaMeckarovski
    17-Feb-19 17Feb   14:00LeagueSileks 2:2 Shkupi
    17-Feb-19 17Feb   14:00LeagueShkendija 1:0 Vardar
    17-Feb-19 17Feb   14:00LeaguePobeda 1:1 BelasicaStavrev
    17-Feb-19 17Feb   14:00LeagueRabtnicki 1:1 RenovaGocevski
    17-Feb-19 17Feb   14:00LeagueAkademija 3:0 MakdonijaMantev
    02-Dec-18 02Dec   13:00LeagueRenova 0:3 ShkendijaJakimovski
    02-Dec-18 02Dec   13:00LeagueAkademija 0:0 Vardar
    02-Dec-18 02Dec   13:00LeaguePobeda 0:2 MakdonijaMavrov
    02-Dec-18 02Dec   13:00LeagueRabtnicki 0:2 ShkupiMladenovski
    02-Dec-18 02Dec   13:00LeagueSileks 1:0 Belasica
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   13:00LeagueMakdonija 1:1 Sileks
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   13:00LeagueShkupi 1:1 RenovaKačevski
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   13:00LeagueVardar 3:0 Pobeda
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   13:00LeagueBelasica 1:2 RabtnickiMantev
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   13:00LeagueShkendija 0:1 AkademijaStavrev
    25-Nov-18 25Nov   13:00LeagueRabtnicki 5:1 MakdonijaStavrev
    25-Nov-18 25Nov   13:00LeagueShkupi 1:0 BelasicaEckoski
    25-Nov-18 25Nov   13:00LeagueRenova 1:1 AkademijaMantev
    25-Nov-18 25Nov   13:00LeaguePobeda 0:2 ShkendijaJakimovski
    25-Nov-18 25Nov   13:00LeagueSileks 0:1 Vardar
    22-Nov-18 22Nov   13:00LeagueBelasica 3:1 RenovaStojchevski
    22-Nov-18 22Nov   13:00LeagueShkendija 5:0 Sileks
    22-Nov-18 22Nov   13:00LeagueMakdonija 2:2 ShkupiBarton
    22-Nov-18 22Nov   13:00LeagueAkademija 2:1 PobedaTemelkov
    22-Nov-18 22Nov   13:00LeagueVardar 0:1 Rabtnicki
    10-Nov-18 10Nov   13:00LeagueRenova 2:1 PobedaGocevski
    10-Nov-18 10Nov   13:00LeagueShkupi 1:0 Vardar
    10-Nov-18 10Nov   13:00LeagueSileks 1:0 Akademija
    10-Nov-18 10Nov   13:00LeagueBelasica 1:4 MakdonijaMarkoski
    10-Nov-18 10Nov   13:00LeagueRabtnicki 1:2 ShkendijaEckoski
    04-Nov-18 04Nov   13:30LeagueVardar 1:1 Belasica
    04-Nov-18 04Nov   13:30LeaguePobeda 2:0 Sileks
    04-Nov-18 04Nov   13:30LeagueShkendija 3:0 ShkupiMarkoski
    04-Nov-18 04Nov   13:30LeagueMakdonija 1:2 RenovaJakimovski
    04-Nov-18 04Nov   13:30LeagueAkademija 1:0 RabtnickiKačevski
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   13:30LeagueRenova 1:1 Sileks
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   13:30LeagueBelasica 0:2 ShkendijaStavrev
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   13:30LeagueRabtnicki 3:1 PobedaGocevski
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   13:30LeagueMakdonija 1:3 Vardar
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   13:30LeagueShkupi 1:0 AkademijaMantev
    28-Oct-18 28Oct   13:30LeagueShkendija 5:1 MakdonijaMeckarovski
    28-Oct-18 28Oct   13:30LeagueSileks 2:0 Rabtnicki
    28-Oct-18 28Oct   13:30LeagueAkademija 3:0 BelasicaMarkoski
    28-Oct-18 28Oct   13:30LeagueVardar 0:0 Renova
    28-Oct-18 28Oct   13:30LeaguePobeda 2:0 ShkupiBarton
    21-Oct-18 21Oct   14:30LeagueRenova 0:2 RabtnickiKačevski
    21-Oct-18 21Oct   14:30LeagueMakdonija 1:0 AkademijaStavrev
    21-Oct-18 21Oct   14:30LeagueShkupi 2:0 Sileks
    21-Oct-18 21Oct   14:30LeagueVardar 0:2 Shkendija
    21-Oct-18 21Oct   14:30LeagueBelasica 2:1 PobedaMeckarovski
    06-Oct-18 06Oct   15:00LeagueBelasica 1:1 Sileks
    06-Oct-18 06Oct   15:00LeagueShkupi 1:1 RabtnickiVlaho
    06-Oct-18 06Oct   15:00LeagueShkendija 2:2 RenovaMeckarovski
    06-Oct-18 06Oct   15:00LeagueVardar 3:0 Akademija
    06-Oct-18 06Oct   15:00LeagueMakdonija 1:0 PobedaEckoski
    30-Sep-18 30Sep   15:00LeaguePobeda 0:1 Vardar
    29-Sep-18 29Sep   15:00LeagueRabtnicki 1:1 BelasicaStojanchevski
    29-Sep-18 29Sep   15:00LeagueRenova 2:0 ShkupiMavrov
    29-Sep-18 29Sep   15:00LeagueAkademija 0:0 ShkendijaStavrev
    29-Sep-18 29Sep   15:00LeagueSileks 1:1 Makdonija
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   15:30LeagueAkademija 0:2 RenovaMeckarovski
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   15:30LeagueMakdonija 3:0 RabtnickiStojchevski
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   15:30LeagueBelasica 1:0 ShkupiStojanov
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   15:30LeagueVardar 1:0 Sileks
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   15:30LeagueShkendija 0:2 PobedaGocevski
    23-Sep-18 23Sep   15:30LeagueShkupi 2:1 MakdonijaMeckarovski
    23-Sep-18 23Sep   15:30LeaguePobeda 2:4 AkademijaTemelkov
    23-Sep-18 23Sep   15:30LeagueSileks 1:2 Shkendija
    23-Sep-18 23Sep   15:30LeagueRenova 0:2 BelasicaEckoski
    22-Sep-18 22Sep   19:00LeagueRabtnicki 0:2 Vardar
    16-Sep-18 16Sep   15:30LeagueVardar 2:1 Shkupi
    16-Sep-18 16Sep   15:30LeagueShkendija 6:2 Rabtnicki
    16-Sep-18 16Sep   15:30LeagueAkademija 3:0 Sileks
    16-Sep-18 16Sep   15:30LeagueMakdonija 0:0 BelasicaStavrev
    16-Sep-18 16Sep   15:30LeaguePobeda 1:0 RenovaStojchevski
    02-Sep-18 02Sep   16:15LeagueShkupi 1:2 ShkendijaKačevski
    01-Sep-18 01Sep   20:00LeagueRabtnicki 1:0 AkademijaBarton
    01-Sep-18 01Sep   16:15LeagueSileks 0:0 PobedaMavrov
    01-Sep-18 01Sep   16:15LeagueBelasica 1:1 VardarMarkoski
    01-Sep-18 01Sep   16:15LeagueRenova 1:1 MakdonijaStojanov
    27-Aug-18 27Aug   16:30LeagueShkendija 4:1 BelasicaMeckarovski
    26-Aug-18 26Aug   16:30LeagueAkademija 1:0 ShkupiJakimovski
    26-Aug-18 26Aug   16:30LeagueVardar 1:0 MakdonijaStavrev
    26-Aug-18 26Aug   16:30LeaguePobeda 0:2 RabtnickiGocevski
    26-Aug-18 26Aug   16:30LeagueSileks 1:0 RenovaEckoski
    19-Aug-18 19Aug   17:00LeagueMakdonija 0:0 ShkendijaMarkoski
    19-Aug-18 19Aug   17:00LeagueShkupi 0:0 PobedaMantev
    19-Aug-18 19Aug   17:00LeagueRenova 0:1 VardarMeckarovski
    19-Aug-18 19Aug   17:00LeagueBelasica 0:2 AkademijaBarton
    18-Aug-18 18Aug   20:00LeagueRabtnicki 2:1 SileksStojanov
    12-Aug-18 12Aug   17:00LeagueAkademija 2:1 MakdonijaKačevski
    12-Aug-18 12Aug   17:00LeagueSileks 1:1 ShkupiMeckarovski
    12-Aug-18 12Aug   17:00LeaguePobeda 1:0 BelasicaJakimovski
    11-Aug-18 11Aug   17:00LeagueRabtnicki 3:4 RenovaGocevski
    11-Aug-18 11Aug   17:00LeagueShkendija 2:2 VardarStavrev