HR 1.HNL

Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga




Matchday 18
16-Dec-18 16Dec   17:30NK Istra 1:0 RudešMatoc
16-Dec-18 16Dec   15:00Dinamo Zg 1:0 HajdukBebek
16-Dec-18 16Dec   13:00Osijek 6:0 Inter Z.Vidulin
14-Dec-18 14Dec   18:00NK Loko 2:2 GoricaGabrilo
Matchday 17
10-Dec-18 10Dec   18:00Rudeš 1:1 SlavenCestarić
09-Dec-18 09Dec   17:30Gorica 1:2 OsijekGabrilo
09-Dec-18 09Dec   15:00Inter Z. 0:2 Dinamo ZgBatinić
08-Dec-18 08Dec   17:30Hajduk 3:1 NK IstraMlakar
08-Dec-18 08Dec   15:00Rijeka 3:0 NK LokoPajač
Matchday 16
02-Dec-18 02Dec   15:00Dinamo Zg 1:0 GoricaBebek
01-Dec-18 01Dec   17:30Rudeš 1:4 HajdukMatoc
01-Dec-18 01Dec   15:00Osijek 1:2 RijekaZebec
30-Nov-18 30Nov   18:00NK Loko 1:1 SlavenStrukan
30-Nov-18 30Nov   16:00NK Istra 0:2 Inter Z.Jovic
Matchday 15
25-Nov-18 25Nov   17:30NK Loko 2:2 OsijekBebek
25-Nov-18 25Nov   15:00Hajduk 2:2 SlavenVidulin
24-Nov-18 24Nov   17:30Gorica 0:2 NK IstraKrižarić
24-Nov-18 24Nov   15:00Rijeka 1:0 Dinamo ZgPejin
23-Nov-18 23Nov   18:00Rudeš 0:1 Inter Z.Bel
Matchday 14
11-Nov-18 11Nov   17:30NK Loko 0:1 Dinamo ZgPajač
11-Nov-18 11Nov   15:00NK Istra 1:2 RijekaGabrilo
10-Nov-18 10Nov   17:30Hajduk 3:0 Inter Z.Batinić
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00Slaven 0:2 OsijekStrukan
09-Nov-18 09Nov   18:00Rudeš 0:1 GoricaKulušić
Matchday 13
05-Nov-18 05Nov   20:00Rijeka 5:1 RudešLucic
05-Nov-18 05Nov   18:00Inter Z. 0:0 SlavenMlakar
04-Nov-18 04Nov   17:30Osijek 0:2 Dinamo ZgZebec
04-Nov-18 04Nov   15:00Gorica 1:1 HajdukJovic
03-Nov-18 03Nov   15:00NK Loko 1:0 NK IstraBatinić
Matchday 12
28-Oct-18 28Oct   17:30Slaven 0:2 Dinamo ZgBebek
28-Oct-18 28Oct   15:00Hajduk 1:1 RijekaPejin
27-Oct-18 27Oct   17:30NK Istra 1:1 OsijekMatoc
27-Oct-18 27Oct   15:00Inter Z. 1:3 GoricaCuljak
26-Oct-18 26Oct   18:00Rudeš 0:4 NK LokoBel
Matchday 11
21-Oct-18 21Oct   17:30NK Loko 2:0 HajdukBatinić
21-Oct-18 21Oct   15:00Slaven 0:1 GoricaLovric
20-Oct-18 20Oct   17:30NK Istra 1:4 Dinamo ZgPejin
20-Oct-18 20Oct   15:00Rudeš 1:4 OsijekKrižarić
19-Oct-18 19Oct   18:00Inter Z. 1:2 RijekaZebec
Matchday 10
07-Oct-18 07Oct   19:00Hajduk 0:2 OsijekBebek
07-Oct-18 07Oct   16:30Rudeš 0:3 Dinamo ZgVuckovic
06-Oct-18 06Oct   19:00Slaven 3:1 NK IstraBel
06-Oct-18 06Oct   15:00Gorica 2:1 RijekaJovic
05-Oct-18 05Oct   18:00Inter Z. 2:1 NK LokoVidulin
Matchday 9
01-Oct-18 01Oct   18:00Rudeš 0:3 NK IstraKrižarić
30-Sep-18 30Sep   19:00Rijeka 0:0 SlavenMlakar
30-Sep-18 30Sep   16:30Gorica 0:3 NK LokoPejin
29-Sep-18 29Sep   19:00Inter Z. 0:3 OsijekZebec
29-Sep-18 29Sep   16:30Hajduk 0:0 Dinamo ZgBebek
Matchday 8
23-Sep-18 23Sep   19:00NK Istra 2:4 HajdukPajač
23-Sep-18 23Sep   16:30Dinamo Zg 5:3 Inter Z.Pejin
22-Sep-18 22Sep   19:00NK Loko 2:0 RijekaStrukan
22-Sep-18 22Sep   16:30Osijek 0:1 GoricaVuckovic
21-Sep-18 21Sep   18:00Slaven 1:1 RudešMatoc
Matchday 7
16-Sep-18 16Sep   19:00Rijeka 1:1 OsijekJovic
16-Sep-18 16Sep   16:30Slaven 2:5 NK LokoBel
15-Sep-18 15Sep   19:00Hajduk 3:1 RudešBatinić
15-Sep-18 15Sep   16:30Gorica 0:1 Dinamo ZgZebec
14-Sep-18 14Sep   18:00Inter Z. 1:2 NK IstraGabrilo
Matchday 4
08-Sep-18 08Sep   20:00Slaven 2:1 Inter Z.Pecaric
Matchday 6
02-Sep-18 02Sep   21:00Dinamo Zg 1:1 RijekaStrukan
02-Sep-18 02Sep   18:30NK Istra 0:2 GoricaGabrilo
01-Sep-18 01Sep   21:00Osijek 2:1 NK LokoPajač
01-Sep-18 01Sep   18:30Slaven 1:1 HajdukBebek
31-Aug-18 31Aug   20:00Inter Z. 3:0 RudešVidulin
Matchday 5
26-Aug-18 26Aug   21:00Rijeka 3:3 NK IstraMatoc
26-Aug-18 26Aug   18:30Inter Z. 2:2 HajdukPejin
25-Aug-18 25Aug   21:00Dinamo Zg 1:0 NK LokoMlakar
25-Aug-18 25Aug   17:30Gorica 2:0 RudešBatinić
24-Aug-18 24Aug   20:00Osijek 1:1 SlavenJovic
Matchday 4
19-Aug-18 19Aug   21:00Hajduk 0:2 GoricaVidulin
19-Aug-18 19Aug   18:30Rudeš 1:2 RijekaPejin
18-Aug-18 18Aug   21:00NK Istra 1:2 NK LokoStrukan
17-Aug-18 17Aug   20:00Dinamo Zg 2:1 OsijekBebek
Matchday 3
12-Aug-18 12Aug   21:00Rijeka 1:1 HajdukPajač
12-Aug-18 12Aug   18:30Osijek 3:0 NK IstraVuckovic
11-Aug-18 11Aug   21:00NK Loko 1:0 RudešZebec
11-Aug-18 11Aug   17:30Gorica 2:3 Inter Z.Jovic
10-Aug-18 10Aug   20:00Dinamo Zg 2:1 SlavenKrižarić
Matchday 2
05-Aug-18 05Aug   21:00Hajduk 1:1 NK LokoBatinić
05-Aug-18 05Aug   18:30Osijek 3:2 RudešMatoc
04-Aug-18 04Aug   17:30Gorica 3:3 SlavenBel
03-Aug-18 03Aug   21:00Dinamo Zg 3:0 NK IstraGabrilo
03-Aug-18 03Aug   18:30Rijeka 4:0 Inter Z.Mlakar
Matchday 1
29-Jul-18 29Jul   21:00Osijek 4:1 HajdukJovic
29-Jul-18 29Jul   18:30NK Istra 1:1 SlavenZebec
28-Jul-18 28Jul   21:00Rijeka 2:0 GoricaKrižarić
28-Jul-18 28Jul   18:30NK Loko 4:0 Inter Z.Strukan
27-Jul-18 27Jul   20:00Dinamo Zg 1:1 RudešPajač