26-May-19 16:30 | 26May | League | Pobeda | 1:3 | Makdonija | Barton |
26-May-19 16:30 | 26May | League | Sileks | 2:1 | Belasica | Gjorgiev |
26-May-19 16:30 | 26May | League | Rabtnicki | 1:2 | Shkupi | Gocevski |
26-May-19 16:30 | 26May | League | Renova | 3:2 | Shkendija | Shakiri |
26-May-19 16:30 | 26May | League | Akademija | 1:1 | Vardar | Markoski |
19-May-19 16:30 | 19May | League | Shkupi | 2:2 | Renova | Stojchevski |
19-May-19 16:30 | 19May | League | Shkendija | 4:1 | Akademija | Grujoski |
19-May-19 16:30 | 19May | League | Vardar | 6:0 | Pobeda | Gocevski |
19-May-19 16:30 | 19May | League | Belasica | 0:1 | Rabtnicki | Eckoski |
19-May-19 16:30 | 19May | League | Makdonija | 2:0 | Sileks | Barton |
12-May-19 16:30 | 12May | League | Renova | 1:1 | Akademija | Vlaho |
12-May-19 16:30 | 12May | League | Shkupi | 2:2 | Belasica | Barton |
12-May-19 16:30 | 12May | League | Rabtnicki | 2:0 | Makdonija | Stavrev |
12-May-19 16:30 | 12May | League | Pobeda | 1:4 | Shkendija | Stojanchevski |
12-May-19 16:30 | 12May | League | Sileks | 1:0 | Vardar | Markoski |
08-May-19 16:30 | 08May | League | Shkendija | 0:0 | Sileks | Meckarovski |
08-May-19 16:30 | 08May | League | Akademija | 4:0 | Pobeda | Ralevski |
08-May-19 16:30 | 08May | League | Belasica | 3:2 | Renova | Mantev |
08-May-19 16:30 | 08May | League | Makdonija | 1:0 | Shkupi | Stojchevski |
08-May-19 16:30 | 08May | League | Vardar | 1:1 | Rabtnicki | Jakimovski |
04-May-19 16:00 | 04May | League | Sileks | 3:0 | Akademija | Eckoski |
04-May-19 16:00 | 04May | League | Renova | 9:1 | Pobeda | Shakiri |
04-May-19 16:00 | 04May | League | Shkupi | 2:2 | Vardar | Meckarovski |
04-May-19 16:00 | 04May | League | Belasica | 3:1 | Makdonija | Stavrev |
04-May-19 16:00 | 04May | League | Rabtnicki | 0:1 | Shkendija | Gocevski |
30-Apr-19 14:30 | 30Apr | League | Pobeda | 1:3 | Akademija | Markoski |
28-Apr-19 16:00 | 28Apr | League | Pobeda | 0:1 | Sileks | Mladenovski |
27-Apr-19 16:00 | 27Apr | League | Shkendija | 5:1 | Shkupi | Jakimovski |
27-Apr-19 16:00 | 27Apr | League | Vardar | 1:1 | Belasica | Barton |
27-Apr-19 16:00 | 27Apr | League | Akademija | 3:1 | Rabtnicki | Temelkov |
27-Apr-19 16:00 | 27Apr | League | Makdonija | 3:1 | Renova | Gjorgiev |
24-Apr-19 16:00 | 24Apr | League | Rabtnicki | 1:2 | Pobeda | Grujoski |
24-Apr-19 16:00 | 24Apr | League | Renova | 1:0 | Sileks | Eckoski |
24-Apr-19 16:00 | 24Apr | League | Belasica | 2:1 | Shkendija | Mantev |
24-Apr-19 16:00 | 24Apr | League | Makdonija | 0:2 | Vardar | Stavrev |
24-Apr-19 16:00 | 24Apr | League | Shkupi | 1:0 | Akademija | Kačevski |
21-Apr-19 16:00 | 21Apr | League | Pobeda | 0:3 | Shkupi | Barton |
20-Apr-19 16:00 | 20Apr | League | Sileks | 1:0 | Rabtnicki | Meckarovski |
20-Apr-19 16:00 | 20Apr | League | Vardar | 2:0 | Renova | Mavrov |
20-Apr-19 16:00 | 20Apr | League | Shkendija | 4:2 | Makdonija | Gocevski |
20-Apr-19 16:00 | 20Apr | League | Akademija | 0:2 | Belasica | Temelkov |
14-Apr-19 16:00 | 14Apr | League | Belasica | 1:1 | Pobeda | Stojchevski |
14-Apr-19 16:00 | 14Apr | League | Makdonija | 1:1 | Akademija | Kačevski |
14-Apr-19 16:00 | 14Apr | League | Vardar | 0:0 | Shkendija | Jakimovski |
14-Apr-19 16:00 | 14Apr | League | Renova | 1:2 | Rabtnicki | Markoski |
14-Apr-19 16:00 | 14Apr | League | Shkupi | 2:1 | Sileks | Stavrev |
07-Apr-19 15:30 | 07Apr | League | Belasica | 0:1 | Sileks | Meckarovski |
07-Apr-19 15:30 | 07Apr | League | Shkendija | 2:1 | Renova | Gocevski |
07-Apr-19 15:30 | 07Apr | League | Shkupi | 1:2 | Rabtnicki | Jakimovski |
07-Apr-19 15:30 | 07Apr | League | Vardar | 1:1 | Akademija | Stavrev |
07-Apr-19 15:30 | 07Apr | League | Makdonija | 3:0 | Pobeda | Temelkov |
03-Apr-19 15:30 | 03Apr | League | Rabtnicki | 1:1 | Belasica | Eckoski |
03-Apr-19 15:30 | 03Apr | League | Sileks | 1:1 | Makdonija | Mantev |
03-Apr-19 15:30 | 03Apr | League | Pobeda | 0:0 | Vardar | Barton |
03-Apr-19 15:30 | 03Apr | League | Akademija | 0:1 | Shkendija | Stavrev |
03-Apr-19 15:30 | 03Apr | League | Renova | 1:0 | Shkupi | Meckarovski |
31-Mar-19 15:30 | 31Mar | League | Makdonija | 1:1 | Rabtnicki | Gocevski |
31-Mar-19 15:30 | 31Mar | League | Belasica | 2:0 | Shkupi | Temelkov |
31-Mar-19 15:30 | 31Mar | League | Shkendija | 5:2 | Pobeda | Grujoski |
31-Mar-19 15:30 | 31Mar | League | Akademija | 2:1 | Renova | Jakimovski |
31-Mar-19 15:30 | 31Mar | League | Vardar | 1:0 | Sileks | Kačevski |
28-Mar-19 14:30 | 28Mar | League | Sileks | 0:3 | Shkendija | Meckarovski |
28-Mar-19 14:30 | 28Mar | League | Renova | 3:2 | Belasica | Stojchevski |
28-Mar-19 14:30 | 28Mar | League | Rabtnicki | 0:2 | Vardar | Stavrev |
28-Mar-19 14:30 | 28Mar | League | Shkupi | 0:1 | Makdonija | Barton |
16-Mar-19 14:30 | 16Mar | League | Vardar | 1:0 | Shkupi | Jakimovski |
16-Mar-19 14:30 | 16Mar | League | Makdonija | 2:1 | Belasica | Stavrev |
16-Mar-19 14:30 | 16Mar | League | Pobeda | 2:3 | Renova | Kačevski |
16-Mar-19 14:30 | 16Mar | League | Akademija | 2:0 | Sileks | Eckoski |
16-Mar-19 14:30 | 16Mar | League | Shkendija | 1:0 | Rabtnicki | Meckarovski |
10-Mar-19 14:00 | 10Mar | League | Renova | 0:0 | Makdonija | Gocevski |
10-Mar-19 14:00 | 10Mar | League | Rabtnicki | 1:2 | Akademija | Mantev |
10-Mar-19 14:00 | 10Mar | League | Belasica | 0:0 | Vardar | Eckoski |
10-Mar-19 14:00 | 10Mar | League | Sileks | 1:0 | Pobeda | Vlaho |
10-Mar-19 14:00 | 10Mar | League | Shkupi | 1:0 | Shkendija | Markoski |
03-Mar-19 14:00 | 03Mar | League | Akademija | 0:2 | Shkupi | Kačevski |
03-Mar-19 14:00 | 03Mar | League | Sileks | 0:0 | Renova | Stavrev |
03-Mar-19 14:00 | 03Mar | League | Shkendija | 3:0 | Belasica | Stojchevski |
03-Mar-19 14:00 | 03Mar | League | Pobeda | 0:1 | Rabtnicki | Mavrov |
03-Mar-19 14:00 | 03Mar | League | Vardar | 3:1 | Makdonija | Meckarovski |
24-Feb-19 14:00 | 24Feb | League | Renova | 4:0 | Vardar | Stavrev |
24-Feb-19 14:00 | 24Feb | League | Shkupi | 3:0 | Pobeda | Barton |
24-Feb-19 14:00 | 24Feb | League | Makdonija | 1:1 | Shkendija | Markoski |
24-Feb-19 14:00 | 24Feb | League | Rabtnicki | 1:1 | Sileks | Temelkov |
24-Feb-19 14:00 | 24Feb | League | Belasica | 0:1 | Akademija | Meckarovski |
17-Feb-19 14:00 | 17Feb | League | Sileks | 2:2 | Shkupi | Markoski |
17-Feb-19 14:00 | 17Feb | League | Shkendija | 1:0 | Vardar | Meckarovski |
17-Feb-19 14:00 | 17Feb | League | Pobeda | 1:1 | Belasica | Stavrev |
17-Feb-19 14:00 | 17Feb | League | Rabtnicki | 1:1 | Renova | Gocevski |
17-Feb-19 14:00 | 17Feb | League | Akademija | 3:0 | Makdonija | Mantev |
02-Dec-18 13:00 | 02Dec | League | Renova | 0:3 | Shkendija | Jakimovski |
02-Dec-18 13:00 | 02Dec | League | Akademija | 0:0 | Vardar | Eckoski |
02-Dec-18 13:00 | 02Dec | League | Pobeda | 0:2 | Makdonija | Mavrov |
02-Dec-18 13:00 | 02Dec | League | Rabtnicki | 0:2 | Shkupi | Mladenovski |
02-Dec-18 13:00 | 02Dec | League | Sileks | 1:0 | Belasica | Meckarovski |
28-Nov-18 13:00 | 28Nov | League | Makdonija | 1:1 | Sileks | Markoski |
28-Nov-18 13:00 | 28Nov | League | Shkupi | 1:1 | Renova | Kačevski |
28-Nov-18 13:00 | 28Nov | League | Vardar | 3:0 | Pobeda | Gocevski |
28-Nov-18 13:00 | 28Nov | League | Belasica | 1:2 | Rabtnicki | Mantev |
28-Nov-18 13:00 | 28Nov | League | Shkendija | 0:1 | Akademija | Stavrev |
25-Nov-18 13:00 | 25Nov | League | Rabtnicki | 5:1 | Makdonija | Stavrev |
25-Nov-18 13:00 | 25Nov | League | Shkupi | 1:0 | Belasica | Eckoski |
25-Nov-18 13:00 | 25Nov | League | Renova | 1:1 | Akademija | Mantev |
25-Nov-18 13:00 | 25Nov | League | Pobeda | 0:2 | Shkendija | Jakimovski |
25-Nov-18 13:00 | 25Nov | League | Sileks | 0:1 | Vardar | Stojanov |
22-Nov-18 13:00 | 22Nov | League | Belasica | 3:1 | Renova | Stojchevski |
22-Nov-18 13:00 | 22Nov | League | Shkendija | 5:0 | Sileks | Meckarovski |
22-Nov-18 13:00 | 22Nov | League | Makdonija | 2:2 | Shkupi | Barton |
22-Nov-18 13:00 | 22Nov | League | Akademija | 2:1 | Pobeda | Temelkov |
22-Nov-18 13:00 | 22Nov | League | Vardar | 0:1 | Rabtnicki | Stavrev |
10-Nov-18 13:00 | 10Nov | League | Renova | 2:1 | Pobeda | Gocevski |
10-Nov-18 13:00 | 10Nov | League | Shkupi | 1:0 | Vardar | Jakimovski |
10-Nov-18 13:00 | 10Nov | League | Sileks | 1:0 | Akademija | Barton |
10-Nov-18 13:00 | 10Nov | League | Belasica | 1:4 | Makdonija | Markoski |
10-Nov-18 13:00 | 10Nov | League | Rabtnicki | 1:2 | Shkendija | Eckoski |
04-Nov-18 13:30 | 04Nov | League | Vardar | 1:1 | Belasica | Meckarovski |
04-Nov-18 13:30 | 04Nov | League | Pobeda | 2:0 | Sileks | Gjorgiev |
04-Nov-18 13:30 | 04Nov | League | Shkendija | 3:0 | Shkupi | Markoski |
04-Nov-18 13:30 | 04Nov | League | Makdonija | 1:2 | Renova | Jakimovski |
04-Nov-18 13:30 | 04Nov | League | Akademija | 1:0 | Rabtnicki | Kačevski |
31-Oct-18 13:30 | 31Oct | League | Renova | 1:1 | Sileks | Stojchevski |
31-Oct-18 13:30 | 31Oct | League | Belasica | 0:2 | Shkendija | Stavrev |
31-Oct-18 13:30 | 31Oct | League | Rabtnicki | 3:1 | Pobeda | Gocevski |
31-Oct-18 13:30 | 31Oct | League | Makdonija | 1:3 | Vardar | Eckoski |
31-Oct-18 13:30 | 31Oct | League | Shkupi | 1:0 | Akademija | Mantev |
28-Oct-18 13:30 | 28Oct | League | Shkendija | 5:1 | Makdonija | Meckarovski |
28-Oct-18 13:30 | 28Oct | League | Sileks | 2:0 | Rabtnicki | Temelkov |
28-Oct-18 13:30 | 28Oct | League | Akademija | 3:0 | Belasica | Markoski |
28-Oct-18 13:30 | 28Oct | League | Vardar | 0:0 | Renova | Stojanov |
28-Oct-18 13:30 | 28Oct | League | Pobeda | 2:0 | Shkupi | Barton |
21-Oct-18 14:30 | 21Oct | League | Renova | 0:2 | Rabtnicki | Kačevski |
21-Oct-18 14:30 | 21Oct | League | Makdonija | 1:0 | Akademija | Stavrev |
21-Oct-18 14:30 | 21Oct | League | Shkupi | 2:0 | Sileks | Mavrov |
21-Oct-18 14:30 | 21Oct | League | Vardar | 0:2 | Shkendija | Markoski |
21-Oct-18 14:30 | 21Oct | League | Belasica | 2:1 | Pobeda | Meckarovski |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | Belasica | 1:1 | Sileks | Jakimovski |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | Shkupi | 1:1 | Rabtnicki | Vlaho |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | Shkendija | 2:2 | Renova | Meckarovski |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | Vardar | 3:0 | Akademija | Stojanov |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | Makdonija | 1:0 | Pobeda | Eckoski |
30-Sep-18 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Pobeda | 0:1 | Vardar | Jakimovski |
29-Sep-18 15:00 | 29Sep | League | Rabtnicki | 1:1 | Belasica | Stojanchevski |
29-Sep-18 15:00 | 29Sep | League | Renova | 2:0 | Shkupi | Mavrov |
29-Sep-18 15:00 | 29Sep | League | Akademija | 0:0 | Shkendija | Stavrev |
29-Sep-18 15:00 | 29Sep | League | Sileks | 1:1 | Makdonija | Markoski |
26-Sep-18 15:30 | 26Sep | League | Akademija | 0:2 | Renova | Meckarovski |
26-Sep-18 15:30 | 26Sep | League | Makdonija | 3:0 | Rabtnicki | Stojchevski |
26-Sep-18 15:30 | 26Sep | League | Belasica | 1:0 | Shkupi | Stojanov |
26-Sep-18 15:30 | 26Sep | League | Vardar | 1:0 | Sileks | Kačevski |
26-Sep-18 15:30 | 26Sep | League | Shkendija | 0:2 | Pobeda | Gocevski |
23-Sep-18 15:30 | 23Sep | League | Shkupi | 2:1 | Makdonija | Meckarovski |
23-Sep-18 15:30 | 23Sep | League | Pobeda | 2:4 | Akademija | Temelkov |
23-Sep-18 15:30 | 23Sep | League | Sileks | 1:2 | Shkendija | Jakimovski |
23-Sep-18 15:30 | 23Sep | League | Renova | 0:2 | Belasica | Eckoski |
22-Sep-18 19:00 | 22Sep | League | Rabtnicki | 0:2 | Vardar | Markoski |
16-Sep-18 15:30 | 16Sep | League | Vardar | 2:1 | Shkupi | Gocevski |
16-Sep-18 15:30 | 16Sep | League | Shkendija | 6:2 | Rabtnicki | Jakimovski |
16-Sep-18 15:30 | 16Sep | League | Akademija | 3:0 | Sileks | Eckoski |
16-Sep-18 15:30 | 16Sep | League | Makdonija | 0:0 | Belasica | Stavrev |
16-Sep-18 15:30 | 16Sep | League | Pobeda | 1:0 | Renova | Stojchevski |
02-Sep-18 16:15 | 02Sep | League | Shkupi | 1:2 | Shkendija | Kačevski |
01-Sep-18 20:00 | 01Sep | League | Rabtnicki | 1:0 | Akademija | Barton |
01-Sep-18 16:15 | 01Sep | League | Sileks | 0:0 | Pobeda | Mavrov |
01-Sep-18 16:15 | 01Sep | League | Belasica | 1:1 | Vardar | Markoski |
01-Sep-18 16:15 | 01Sep | League | Renova | 1:1 | Makdonija | Stojanov |
27-Aug-18 16:30 | 27Aug | League | Shkendija | 4:1 | Belasica | Meckarovski |
26-Aug-18 16:30 | 26Aug | League | Akademija | 1:0 | Shkupi | Jakimovski |
26-Aug-18 16:30 | 26Aug | League | Vardar | 1:0 | Makdonija | Stavrev |
26-Aug-18 16:30 | 26Aug | League | Pobeda | 0:2 | Rabtnicki | Gocevski |
26-Aug-18 16:30 | 26Aug | League | Sileks | 1:0 | Renova | Eckoski |
19-Aug-18 17:00 | 19Aug | League | Makdonija | 0:0 | Shkendija | Markoski |
19-Aug-18 17:00 | 19Aug | League | Shkupi | 0:0 | Pobeda | Mantev |
19-Aug-18 17:00 | 19Aug | League | Renova | 0:1 | Vardar | Meckarovski |
19-Aug-18 17:00 | 19Aug | League | Belasica | 0:2 | Akademija | Barton |
18-Aug-18 20:00 | 18Aug | League | Rabtnicki | 2:1 | Sileks | Stojanov |
12-Aug-18 17:00 | 12Aug | League | Akademija | 2:1 | Makdonija | Kačevski |
12-Aug-18 17:00 | 12Aug | League | Sileks | 1:1 | Shkupi | Meckarovski |
12-Aug-18 17:00 | 12Aug | League | Pobeda | 1:0 | Belasica | Jakimovski |
11-Aug-18 17:00 | 11Aug | League | Rabtnicki | 3:4 | Renova | Gocevski |
11-Aug-18 17:00 | 11Aug | League | Shkendija | 2:2 | Vardar | Stavrev |