• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • AFC Asia Qualifying

    Qatar 2022 Asia Qualifiers


    31-Mar-20 31Mar   2nd Round - Group HSri Lanka-:-S. Korea
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   20:452nd Round - Group GMalaysia 1:2 U.A.E.Kimura
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   20:002nd Round - Group CHong Kong 0:2 IranYamamoto
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   19:452nd Round - Group DSingapore 2:1 PalestineYu Ming-hsun
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   19:302nd Round - Group EQatar 0:0 IndiaNasaruddin
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   19:302nd Round - Group GIndonesia 0:3 ThailandMa Ning
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   19:302nd Round - Group HSri Lanka 0:1 N. KoreaFaizullin
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   19:102nd Round - Group BCh Taipei 0:2 NepalAbdul Baki
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   19:002nd Round - Group DYemen 2:2 Saudi ArbPu-Udom
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   19:002nd Round - Group EAfghanist 1:0 BangladeshZhang
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   19:002nd Round - Group HTurkmenis 0:2 S. KoreaAl Jeneibi
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   18:302nd Round - Group BKuwait 0:3 AustraliaTaqi
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   18:302nd Round - Group CCambodia 0:1 BahrainRobesh
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   18:002nd Round - Group FMyanmar 0:2 JapanIbrahim, A
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   17:002nd Round - Group FMongolia 0:1 TajikistanHattab
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   16:002nd Round - Group AMaldives 0:5 China, PRAl-Khudair
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   15:302nd Round - Group AGuam 1:4 Phil nesKim, WS
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   19:452nd Round - Group DSingapore 2:2 YemenEvans, Shaun
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   19:302nd Round - Group APhil nes 2:5 SyriaIida
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   19:302nd Round - Group BCh Taipei 1:2 JordanAraki
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   19:302nd Round - Group BKuwait 7:0 NepalDae-yong Kim
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   19:302nd Round - Group CBahrain 1:1 IraqMazaroua
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   19:302nd Round - Group EQatar 6:0 AfghanistAsimov
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   19:302nd Round - Group FTajikistan 1:0 KyrgyzstanMakhadmeh
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   19:302nd Round - Group GIndonesia 2:3 MalaysiaHyung-Jin Ko
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   19:302nd Round - Group HSri Lanka 0:2 TurkmenisAl-Hoaish
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   19:002nd Round - Group EIndia 1:2 OmanBonyadifard
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   19:002nd Round - Group GThailand 0:0 VietnamAl-Adba
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   18:302nd Round - Group CCambodia 1:1 Hong KongTantashev
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   17:302nd Round - Group HN. Korea 2:0 LebanonKasimov
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   17:002nd Round - Group DPalestine 2:0 UzbekistanFu Ming
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   17:002nd Round - Group FMongolia 1:0 MyanmarRowan
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   15:302nd Round - Group AGuam 0:1 MaldivesYaqoub Yousef
    Matchday 2 - First Round
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   20:45First RoundE. Timor 1:5 MalaysiaAraki
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   20:15First RoundBrunei 2:1 MongoliaIbrahim, A
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   19:00First RoundBangladesh 0:0 LaosFaizullin
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   19:00First RoundPakistan 1:2 CambodiaHattab
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   15:30First RoundSri Lanka 3:0 MacauGurbanow
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   15:15First RoundGuam 5:0 BhutanYu Ming-hsun
    Matchday 1 - First Round
    07-Jun-19 07Jun   20:45First RoundMalaysia 7:1 E. TimorKasimov
    06-Jun-19 06Jun   19:30First RoundMacau 1:0 Sri LankaDae-yong Kim
    06-Jun-19 06Jun   18:30First RoundLaos 0:1 BangladeshWai Sing
    06-Jun-19 06Jun   18:30First RoundCambodia 2:0 PakistanEvans, Shaun
    06-Jun-19 06Jun   18:00First RoundBhutan 1:0 GuamMazaroua
    06-Jun-19 06Jun   17:00First RoundMongolia 2:0 BruneiBanerji