• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • AFC Champions League





    Matchday 10 - Quarter-finals
    18-Sep-19 18Sep   Quarter-finalsKashima-:-Evergrand
    17-Sep-19 17Sep   Quarter-finalsUrawa-:-SIPG
    Matchday 9 - Quarter-finals
    28-Aug-19 28Aug   Quarter-finalsEvergrand-:-Kashima
    27-Aug-19 27Aug   Quarter-finalsSIPG-:-Urawa
    Matchday 8 - Round of 16
    13-Aug-19 13Aug   Round of 16Al-Sadd-:-Al-Duhail
    13-Aug-19 13Aug   Round of 16Hilal-:-AhliSaudi
    12-Aug-19 12Aug   Round of 16Wahda-:-Nassr
    12-Aug-19 12Aug   Round of 16Zob Ahan-:-Ittihad
    Matchday 7 - Round of 16
    06-Aug-19 06Aug   Round of 16Al-Duhail-:-Al-Sadd
    06-Aug-19 06Aug   Round of 16AhliSaudi-:-Hilal
    05-Aug-19 05Aug   Round of 16Nassr-:-Wahda
    05-Aug-19 05Aug   Round of 16Ittihad-:-Zob Ahan
    Matchday 8 - Round of 16
    26-Jun-19 26Jun   19:00Round of 16Ulsan 0:3 UrawaAl-Kuwari
    26-Jun-19 26Jun   19:00Round of 16Jeonbuk 1:1 SIPGFaghani
    25-Jun-19 25Jun   19:30Round of 16Luneng 3:2 EvergrandKovalenko
    25-Jun-19 25Jun   19:00Round of 16Hiroshima 3:2 KashimaAli, SA
    Matchday 7 - Round of 16
    19-Jun-19 19Jun   19:30Round of 16Urawa 1:2 UlsanAl-Khudair
    19-Jun-19 19Jun   19:30Round of 16SIPG 1:1 JeonbukShukralla
    18-Jun-19 18Jun   20:00Round of 16Evergrand 2:1 LunengPerera
    18-Jun-19 18Jun   19:00Round of 16Kashima 1:0 HiroshimaAsimov
    29-May-19 29May   20:00Group AZob Ahan 0:0 NassrKovalenko
    22-May-19 22May   20:00Group FEvergrand 1:0 Daegu FCMohamed, M
    22-May-19 22May   19:30Group EGyeongnam 2:0 JDTFaghani
    22-May-19 22May   19:30Group FMelb Vic 1:3 HiroshimaAl-Khudair
    22-May-19 22May   19:00Group EKashima 2:1 LunengAl-Kuwari
    21-May-19 21May   22:30Group BIttihad 1:1 WahdaShukralla
    21-May-19 21May   19:55Group AWasl 1:5 Al-ZawraaKimura
    21-May-19 21May   19:30Group GUrawa 3:0 GuoanAli, SA
    21-May-19 21May   19:30Group HSydney FC 0:4 KawasakiMohanad
    21-May-19 21May   19:30Group HSIPG 5:0 UlsanAsimov
    21-May-19 21May   19:00Group BLokoUzb 3:2 Al-RayyanMa Ning
    21-May-19 21May   19:00Group GJeonbuk 0:0 BuriramAl-Jassim
    20-May-19 20May   22:20Group DAhliSaudi 2:1 PakhtakorSato
    20-May-19 20May   22:00Group CAl Ain 1:2 EsteghlalHyung-Jin Ko
    20-May-19 20May   21:00Group CAl-Duhail 2:2 HilalTojo
    20-May-19 20May   19:30Group DPerspolis 2:0 Al-SaddPerera
    08-May-19 08May   20:45Group EJDT 1:0 KashimaMohanad
    08-May-19 08May   19:30Group ELuneng 2:1 GyeongnamAl-Khudair
    08-May-19 08May   19:00Group FHiroshima 1:0 EvergrandFaghani
    08-May-19 08May   19:00Group FDaegu FC 4:0 Melb VicAl-Jassim
    07-May-19 07May   21:30Group BAl-Rayyan 0:2 IttihadGreen
    07-May-19 07May   21:00Group ANassr 3:1 WaslMa Ning
    07-May-19 07May   20:00Group GGuoan 0:1 JeonbukAl Jeneibi
    07-May-19 07May   19:35Group BWahda 3:1 LokoUzbLiu Kwok Man
    07-May-19 07May   19:00Group HUlsan 1:0 Sydney FCAli, SA
    07-May-19 07May   19:00Group HKawasaki 2:2 SIPGIrmatov
    07-May-19 07May   18:00Group AAl-Zawraa 2:2 Zob AhanPerera
    07-May-19 07May   18:00Group GBuriram 1:2 UrawaTantashev
    06-May-19 06May   22:30Group CHilal 2:0 Al AinKovalenko
    06-May-19 06May   21:45Group DAl-Sadd 2:1 AhliSaudiHyung-Jin Ko
    06-May-19 06May   20:30Group CEsteghlal 1:1 Al-DuhailMakhadmeh
    06-May-19 06May   20:00Group DPakhtakor 1:0 PerspolisBeath
    24-Apr-19 24Apr   20:45Group EJDT 0:1 LunengAl-Marri
    24-Apr-19 24Apr   20:00Group GGuoan 2:0 BuriramAl-Kuwari
    24-Apr-19 24Apr   19:00Group EKashima 0:1 GyeongnamAli, SA
    24-Apr-19 24Apr   19:00Group GJeonbuk 2:1 UrawaMohamed, M
    23-Apr-19 23Apr   20:00Group AZob Ahan 2:0 WaslHyung-Jin Ko
    23-Apr-19 23Apr   20:00Group CAl Ain 0:2 Al-DuhailTaqi
    23-Apr-19 23Apr   20:00Group FDaegu FC 0:1 HiroshimaAmirul Izwan
    23-Apr-19 23Apr   19:30Group FMelb Vic 1:1 EvergrandShukralla
    23-Apr-19 23Apr   19:30Group HSIPG 2:2 Sydney FCAl-Jassim
    23-Apr-19 23Apr   19:00Group CHilal 1:0 EsteghlalSato
    23-Apr-19 23Apr   19:00Group HKawasaki 2:2 UlsanAbdulla Ali
    23-Apr-19 23Apr   18:00Group AAl-Zawraa 1:2 NassrAl Kaf
    22-Apr-19 22Apr   19:30Group DAhliSaudi 2:1 PerspolisMa Ning
    22-Apr-19 22Apr   19:20Group BWahda 4:3 Al-RayyanKimura
    22-Apr-19 22Apr   19:00Group DAl-Sadd 2:1 PakhtakorIida
    22-Apr-19 22Apr   18:00Group BLokoUzb 1:1 IttihadFu Ming
    10-Apr-19 10Apr   20:00Group FEvergrand 4:0 Melb VicAl Jeneibi
    10-Apr-19 10Apr   20:00Group HUlsan 1:0 KawasakiAl-Khudair
    10-Apr-19 10Apr   19:30Group HSydney FC 3:3 SIPGFaghani
    10-Apr-19 10Apr   19:00Group FHiroshima 2:0 Daegu FCAl Ali
    09-Apr-19 09Apr   20:45Group BIttihad 3:2 LokoUzbPu-Udom
    09-Apr-19 09Apr   19:30Group DPerspolis 2:0 AhliSaudiKimura
    09-Apr-19 09Apr   19:30Group ELuneng 2:1 JDTMakhadmeh
    09-Apr-19 09Apr   19:30Group GUrawa 0:1 JeonbukGreen
    09-Apr-19 09Apr   19:00Group DPakhtakor 2:2 Al-SaddFu Ming
    09-Apr-19 09Apr   18:45Group BAl-Rayyan 1:2 WahdaDJ Kim
    09-Apr-19 09Apr   18:30Group EGyeongnam 2:3 KashimaAl Kaf
    09-Apr-19 09Apr   18:00Group GBuriram 1:3 GuoanPerera
    08-Apr-19 08Apr   20:15Group ANassr 4:1 Al-ZawraaIida
    08-Apr-19 08Apr   20:00Group CEsteghlal 2:1 HilalBeath
    08-Apr-19 08Apr   19:40Group AWasl 1:3 Zob AhanYamamoto
    08-Apr-19 08Apr   18:30Group CAl-Duhail 2:2 Al AinMa Ning
    13-Mar-19 13Mar   20:00Group GGuoan 0:0 UrawaTufaylieh
    13-Mar-19 13Mar   19:00Group HUlsan 1:0 SIPGYaacob
    13-Mar-19 13Mar   19:00Group HKawasaki 1:0 Sydney FCKovalenko
    13-Mar-19 13Mar   18:00Group GBuriram 1:0 JeonbukTantashev
    12-Mar-19 12Mar   20:45Group EJDT 1:1 GyeongnamMohanad
    12-Mar-19 12Mar   19:30Group FDaegu FC 3:1 EvergrandAl-Marri
    12-Mar-19 12Mar   19:00Group FHiroshima 2:1 Melb VicAli, SA
    12-Mar-19 12Mar   18:45Group CHilal 3:1 Al-DuhailPerera
    12-Mar-19 12Mar   18:45Group DAl-Sadd 1:0 PerspolisDJ Kim
    12-Mar-19 12Mar   18:00Group DPakhtakor 1:0 AhliSaudiTaqi
    12-Mar-19 12Mar   16:30Group CEsteghlal 1:1 Al AinAl Kaf
    12-Mar-19 12Mar   15:30Group ELuneng 2:2 KashimaBonyadifard
    11-Mar-19 11Mar   19:45Group ANassr 2:3 Zob AhanLiu Kwok Man
    11-Mar-19 11Mar   19:00Group BWahda 4:1 IttihadAl Ali
    11-Mar-19 11Mar   18:35Group BAl-Rayyan 2:1 LokoUzbKimura
    11-Mar-19 11Mar   17:00Group AAl-Zawraa 5:0 WaslAmirul Izwan
    06-Mar-19 06Mar   20:00Group HSydney FC 0:0 UlsanAl-Kuwari
    06-Mar-19 06Mar   19:30Group GUrawa 3:0 BuriramAbdul Baki
    06-Mar-19 06Mar   19:30Group HSIPG 1:0 KawasakiMohamed, M
    06-Mar-19 06Mar   19:00Group GJeonbuk 3:1 GuoanAsimov
    05-Mar-19 05Mar   20:15Group DAhliSaudi 2:0 Al-SaddSato
    05-Mar-19 05Mar   20:00Group FEvergrand 2:0 HiroshimaAl-Jassim
    05-Mar-19 05Mar   19:30Group EGyeongnam 2:2 LunengAl Jeneibi
    05-Mar-19 05Mar   19:30Group FMelb Vic 1:3 Daegu FCFaghani
    05-Mar-19 05Mar   19:20Group CAl Ain 0:1 HilalShukralla
    05-Mar-19 05Mar   19:00Group EKashima 2:1 JDTAl-Khudair
    05-Mar-19 05Mar   18:30Group DPerspolis 1:1 PakhtakorMakhadmeh
    05-Mar-19 05Mar   18:15Group CAl-Duhail 3:0 EsteghlalIrmatov
    04-Mar-19 04Mar   20:35Group BIttihad 5:1 Al-RayyanTojo
    04-Mar-19 04Mar   19:20Group AWasl 1:0 NassrGreen
    04-Mar-19 04Mar   19:00Group AZob Ahan 0:0 Al-ZawraaFu Ming
    04-Mar-19 04Mar   16:00Group BLokoUzb 2:0 WahdaHyung-Jin Ko