Allsvenskan
|
02-Nov-19 13:00 | 02Nov | AIK | 2:1 | Sundsvall | |
02-Nov-19 13:00 | 02Nov | Falkenber | 1:0 | Esk stuna | |
02-Nov-19 13:00 | 02Nov | Göteborg | 7:1 | Östersund | |
02-Nov-19 13:00 | 02Nov | Hammarby | 4:1 | Häcken | |
02-Nov-19 13:00 | 02Nov | Helsingbo | 1:2 | Elfsborg | |
02-Nov-19 13:00 | 02Nov | Norrköpin | 2:2 | Djurgård. | |
02-Nov-19 13:00 | 02Nov | Örebro | 0:5 | Malmö | |
02-Nov-19 13:00 | 02Nov | Sirius | 3:0 | Kalmar | |
|
28-Oct-19 19:00 | 28Oct | Djurgård. | 3:0 | Örebro | |
28-Oct-19 19:00 | 28Oct | Elfsborg | 2:0 | Göteborg | |
28-Oct-19 19:00 | 28Oct | Malmö | 2:0 | AIK | |
27-Oct-19 17:30 | 27Oct | Östersund | 1:2 | Hammarby | |
27-Oct-19 15:00 | 27Oct | Esk stuna | 0:0 | Sirius | |
27-Oct-19 15:00 | 27Oct | Häcken | 0:1 | Norrköpin | |
26-Oct-19 16:00 | 26Oct | Kalmar | 2:3 | Falkenber | |
26-Oct-19 13:30 | 26Oct | Sundsvall | 1:2 | Helsingbo | |
|
21-Oct-19 19:00 | 21Oct | Göteborg | 0:1 | Djurgård. | |
21-Oct-19 19:00 | 21Oct | Örebro | 2:2 | Elfsborg | |
20-Oct-19 17:30 | 20Oct | Norrköpin | 1:0 | Kalmar | |
20-Oct-19 15:00 | 20Oct | Falkenber | 1:5 | AIK | |
20-Oct-19 15:00 | 20Oct | Hammarby | 2:0 | Malmö | |
19-Oct-19 16:00 | 19Oct | Östersund | 2:0 | Sirius | |
19-Oct-19 13:30 | 19Oct | Helsingbo | 0:2 | Häcken | |
18-Oct-19 19:00 | 18Oct | Esk stuna | 1:0 | Sundsvall | |
|
06-Oct-19 17:30 | 06Oct | Elfsborg | 4:0 | Falkenber | |
06-Oct-19 17:30 | 06Oct | Malmö | 1:0 | Göteborg | |
06-Oct-19 15:00 | 06Oct | Djurgård. | 1:2 | Hammarby | |
06-Oct-19 15:00 | 06Oct | Häcken | 1:1 | Östersund | |
06-Oct-19 15:00 | 06Oct | Kalmar | 0:0 | Esk stuna | |
05-Oct-19 16:00 | 05Oct | AIK | 2:0 | Örebro | |
05-Oct-19 16:00 | 05Oct | Sirius | 2:1 | Helsingbo | |
05-Oct-19 13:30 | 05Oct | Sundsvall | 4:4 | Norrköpin | |
|
30-Sep-19 19:00 | 30Sep | Hammarby | 5:1 | Örebro | |
30-Sep-19 19:00 | 30Sep | Helsingbo | 2:0 | Kalmar | |
30-Sep-19 19:00 | 30Sep | Östersund | 1:2 | Djurgård. | |
29-Sep-19 17:30 | 29Sep | Esk stuna | 0:1 | Malmö | |
29-Sep-19 17:30 | 29Sep | Falkenber | 0:2 | Norrköpin | |
29-Sep-19 15:00 | 29Sep | Elfsborg | 1:1 | AIK | |
29-Sep-19 15:00 | 29Sep | Göteborg | 0:0 | Häcken | |
29-Sep-19 15:00 | 29Sep | Sundsvall | 2:1 | Sirius | |
|
26-Sep-19 19:00 | 26Sep | Malmö | 3:0 | Helsingbo | |
26-Sep-19 19:00 | 26Sep | Norrköpin | 4:0 | Esk stuna | |
25-Sep-19 19:00 | 25Sep | AIK | 1:0 | Göteborg | |
25-Sep-19 19:00 | 25Sep | Häcken | 1:2 | Elfsborg | |
25-Sep-19 19:00 | 25Sep | Örebro | 2:0 | Östersund | |
25-Sep-19 19:00 | 25Sep | Sirius | 1:3 | Hammarby | |
24-Sep-19 19:00 | 24Sep | Djurgård. | 1:0 | Falkenber | |
24-Sep-19 19:00 | 24Sep | Kalmar | 0:2 | Sundsvall | |
|
22-Sep-19 17:30 | 22Sep | Elfsborg | 0:3 | Malmö | |
22-Sep-19 17:30 | 22Sep | Helsingbo | 2:1 | Esk stuna | |
22-Sep-19 15:00 | 22Sep | Hammarby | 2:1 | AIK | |
21-Sep-19 18:00 | 21Sep | Göteborg | 2:1 | Sirius | |
21-Sep-19 16:00 | 21Sep | Kalmar | 1:1 | Häcken | |
21-Sep-19 16:00 | 21Sep | Norrköpin | 3:0 | Örebro | |
21-Sep-19 13:30 | 21Sep | Falkenber | 1:0 | Östersund | |
20-Sep-19 19:00 | 20Sep | Sundsvall | 1:4 | Djurgård. | |
|
16-Sep-19 19:00 | 16Sep | Esk stuna | 2:2 | Elfsborg | |
16-Sep-19 19:00 | 16Sep | Djurgård. | 2:0 | Helsingbo | |
15-Sep-19 17:30 | 15Sep | Malmö | 1:0 | Norrköpin | |
15-Sep-19 15:00 | 15Sep | Häcken | 1:2 | AIK | |
15-Sep-19 15:00 | 15Sep | Hammarby | 6:2 | Göteborg | |
14-Sep-19 16:00 | 14Sep | Östersund | 1:2 | Kalmar | |
14-Sep-19 13:30 | 14Sep | Örebro | 0:0 | Sundsvall | |
13-Sep-19 19:00 | 13Sep | Sirius | 2:0 | Falkenber | |
|
01-Sep-19 17:30 | 01Sep | Häcken | 4:1 | Falkenber | |
01-Sep-19 17:30 | 01Sep | Norrköpin | 2:0 | Hammarby | |
01-Sep-19 15:00 | 01Sep | AIK | 1:0 | Djurgård. | |
01-Sep-19 15:00 | 01Sep | Sundsvall | 0:2 | Göteborg | |
01-Sep-19 15:00 | 01Sep | Kalmar | 0:5 | Malmö | |
31-Aug-19 16:00 | 31Aug | Örebro | 3:1 | Esk stuna | |
31-Aug-19 13:30 | 31Aug | Elfsborg | 1:1 | Sirius | |
30-Aug-19 19:00 | 30Aug | Helsingbo | 2:0 | Östersund | |
|
26-Aug-19 19:00 | 26Aug | Falkenber | 0:2 | Hammarby | |
26-Aug-19 19:00 | 26Aug | Göteborg | 4:0 | Kalmar | |
26-Aug-19 19:00 | 26Aug | Sundsvall | 1:2 | Elfsborg | |
25-Aug-19 17:30 | 25Aug | Malmö | 0:1 | Djurgård. | |
25-Aug-19 15:00 | 25Aug | Esk stuna | 0:2 | Häcken | |
25-Aug-19 15:00 | 25Aug | Norrköpin | 5:0 | Helsingbo | |
25-Aug-19 15:00 | 25Aug | Östersund | 1:3 | AIK | |
24-Aug-19 16:00 | 24Aug | Sirius | 3:4 | Örebro | |
|
19-Aug-19 19:00 | 19Aug | Helsingbo | 1:2 | Göteborg | Ekberg |
19-Aug-19 19:00 | 19Aug | Djurgård. | 3:0 | Esk stuna | Al Hakim |
19-Aug-19 19:00 | 19Aug | Elfsborg | 4:1 | Östersund | Karlsson, K |
18-Aug-19 17:30 | 18Aug | Malmö | 5:0 | Falkenber | Ladebäck |
18-Aug-19 15:00 | 18Aug | AIK | 1:2 | Kalmar | Johannesson |
18-Aug-19 15:00 | 18Aug | Sirius | 0:2 | Norrköpin | Wolf |
18-Aug-19 15:00 | 18Aug | Örebro | 1:2 | Häcken | Nyberg |
17-Aug-19 16:00 | 17Aug | Hammarby | 3:0 | Sundsvall | Sjöberg |
|
12-Aug-19 19:00 | 12Aug | Kalmar | 1:1 | Örebro | Eriksson, P |
12-Aug-19 19:00 | 12Aug | Göteborg | 1:1 | Falkenber | Nyberg |
11-Aug-19 17:30 | 11Aug | Norrköpin | 2:0 | Elfsborg | Lindgren |
11-Aug-19 17:30 | 11Aug | Hammarby | 2:1 | Helsingbo | Karlsson, K |
11-Aug-19 15:00 | 11Aug | Esk stuna | 2:4 | AIK | Pandzic |
11-Aug-19 15:00 | 11Aug | Häcken | 1:1 | Malmö | Al Hakim |
10-Aug-19 18:00 | 10Aug | Sundsvall | 1:1 | Östersund | Strömbergsson, M |
10-Aug-19 16:00 | 10Aug | Djurgård. | 4:0 | Sirius | Sjöberg |
|
05-Aug-19 19:00 | 05Aug | Elfsborg | 0:1 | Djurgård. | Al Hakim |
05-Aug-19 19:00 | 05Aug | Örebro | 2:2 | Göteborg | Pandzic |
04-Aug-19 17:30 | 04Aug | Häcken | 4:1 | Sirius | Klitte |
04-Aug-19 15:00 | 04Aug | Kalmar | 2:2 | Hammarby | Wolf |
03-Aug-19 18:00 | 03Aug | Falkenber | 1:1 | Helsingbo | Maqedonci |
03-Aug-19 16:00 | 03Aug | Östersund | 1:2 | Esk stuna | Lindgren |
|
29-Jul-19 19:00 | 29Jul | Helsingbo | 1:4 | Örebro | Wolf |
29-Jul-19 19:00 | 29Jul | Elfsborg | 2:1 | Kalmar | Pandzic |
28-Jul-19 17:30 | 28Jul | Göteborg | 0:0 | Norrköpin | Sjöberg |
28-Jul-19 15:00 | 28Jul | Djurgård. | 2:0 | Häcken | Ekberg |
28-Jul-19 15:00 | 28Jul | Östersund | 0:0 | Malmö | Strömbergsson, M |
27-Jul-19 18:00 | 27Jul | Esk stuna | 1:6 | Hammarby | Al Hakim |
27-Jul-19 16:00 | 27Jul | Falkenber | 2:0 | Sundsvall | Nyberg |
27-Jul-19 16:00 | 27Jul | Sirius | 0:2 | AIK | Eriksson, P |
|
22-Jul-19 19:00 | 22Jul | Kalmar | 0:1 | Djurgård. | Pandzic |
22-Jul-19 19:00 | 22Jul | Hammarby | 5:2 | Elfsborg | Ekberg |
21-Jul-19 17:30 | 21Jul | Norrköpin | 3:0 | Östersund | Karlsson, K |
21-Jul-19 15:00 | 21Jul | Göteborg | 1:0 | Esk stuna | Klitte |
21-Jul-19 15:00 | 21Jul | Malmö | 1:1 | Sirius | Nyberg |
20-Jul-19 18:00 | 20Jul | Sundsvall | 0:1 | Häcken | Lindgren |
20-Jul-19 16:00 | 20Jul | AIK | 2:0 | Helsingbo | Al Hakim |
20-Jul-19 16:00 | 20Jul | Örebro | 4:0 | Falkenber | Sjöberg |
|
15-Jul-19 19:00 | 15Jul | Sundsvall | 2:3 | Hammarby | Al Hakim |
15-Jul-19 19:00 | 15Jul | Helsingbo | 1:0 | Sirius | Lindgren |
14-Jul-19 17:30 | 14Jul | Djurgård. | 1:1 | Malmö | Karlsson, K |
14-Jul-19 15:00 | 14Jul | Östersund | 2:1 | Norrköpin | Pandzic |
14-Jul-19 15:00 | 14Jul | Häcken | 3:0 | Örebro | Eriksson, P |
13-Jul-19 18:00 | 13Jul | Esk stuna | 3:1 | Kalmar | Strömbergsson, M |
13-Jul-19 16:00 | 13Jul | Falkenber | 1:1 | Göteborg | Ladebäck |
13-Jul-19 16:00 | 13Jul | AIK | 3:0 | Elfsborg | Wolf |
|
08-Jul-19 19:00 | 08Jul | Esk stuna | 1:1 | Djurgård. | Johannesson |
08-Jul-19 19:00 | 08Jul | Elfsborg | 1:1 | Helsingbo | Eriksson, P |
07-Jul-19 17:30 | 07Jul | Hammarby | 6:2 | Falkenber | Pandzic |
07-Jul-19 15:00 | 07Jul | Norrköpin | 2:1 | Häcken | Strömbergsson, M |
06-Jul-19 18:00 | 06Jul | Malmö | 2:1 | Örebro | Lindgren |
06-Jul-19 16:00 | 06Jul | Sirius | 1:1 | Östersund | Al Hakim |
06-Jul-19 16:00 | 06Jul | Göteborg | 2:1 | Sundsvall | Sjöberg |
06-Jul-19 16:00 | 06Jul | Kalmar | 0:1 | AIK | Karlsson, K |
|
01-Jul-19 19:00 | 01Jul | Häcken | 2:0 | Hammarby | Nyberg |
01-Jul-19 19:00 | 01Jul | Djurgård. | 2:0 | Kalmar | Strömbergsson, M |
30-Jun-19 17:30 | 30Jun | Norrköpin | 0:1 | Sirius | Sjöberg |
30-Jun-19 15:00 | 30Jun | AIK | 0:0 | Malmö | Johannesson |
29-Jun-19 23:00 | 29Jun | Sundsvall | 0:0 | Esk stuna | Wolf |
29-Jun-19 18:00 | 29Jun | Falkenber | 2:1 | Elfsborg | Maqedonci |
29-Jun-19 16:00 | 29Jun | Östersund | 0:0 | Göteborg | Karlsson, K |
28-Jun-19 18:00 | 28Jun | Örebro | 0:1 | Helsingbo | Al Hakim |
|
25-Jun-19 19:00 | 25Jun | AIK | 0:2 | Norrköpin | Pandzic |
|
02-Jun-19 17:30 | 02Jun | Helsingbo | 0:1 | Malmö | Pandzic |
02-Jun-19 15:00 | 02Jun | Elfsborg | 0:0 | Häcken | Ekberg |
02-Jun-19 15:00 | 02Jun | AIK | 2:0 | Hammarby | Nyberg |
02-Jun-19 15:00 | 02Jun | Esk stuna | 0:2 | Norrköpin | Al Hakim |
01-Jun-19 18:00 | 01Jun | Falkenber | 0:0 | Kalmar | Klitte |
01-Jun-19 18:00 | 01Jun | Östersund | 1:1 | Sundsvall | Strömbergsson, M |
01-Jun-19 16:00 | 01Jun | Göteborg | 0:1 | Örebro | Wolf |
01-Jun-19 16:00 | 01Jun | Sirius | 0:2 | Djurgård. | Sjöberg |
|
28-May-19 19:00 | 28May | Malmö | 2:1 | Sundsvall | Karlsson, K |
|
27-May-19 19:00 | 27May | Hammarby | 2:2 | Norrköpin | Pandzic |
27-May-19 19:00 | 27May | Örebro | 0:2 | Sirius | Nyberg |
26-May-19 17:30 | 26May | Kalmar | 1:1 | Elfsborg | Lindgren |
26-May-19 15:00 | 26May | Djurgård. | 3:1 | Östersund | Wolf |
25-May-19 18:00 | 25May | Helsingbo | 1:1 | Falkenber | Strömbergsson, M |
25-May-19 16:00 | 25May | Häcken | 1:2 | Göteborg | Al Hakim |
25-May-19 16:00 | 25May | Malmö | 5:0 | Esk stuna | Ekberg |
24-May-19 19:00 | 24May | Sundsvall | 1:1 | AIK | Eriksson, P |
|
20-May-19 19:00 | 20May | Östersund | 1:3 | Örebro | Sjöberg |
20-May-19 19:00 | 20May | Norrköpin | 2:0 | Sundsvall | Karlsson, K |
20-May-19 19:00 | 20May | Göteborg | 0:0 | Hammarby | Ekberg |
20-May-19 19:00 | 20May | AIK | 2:0 | Falkenber | Al Hakim |
19-May-19 17:30 | 19May | Djurgård. | 2:0 | Elfsborg | Nyberg |
19-May-19 15:00 | 19May | Malmö | 1:0 | Kalmar | Pandzic |
19-May-19 15:00 | 19May | Sirius | 3:4 | Häcken | Ladebäck |
18-May-19 16:00 | 18May | Esk stuna | 1:1 | Helsingbo | Wolf |
|
16-May-19 19:00 | 16May | Göteborg | 0:0 | Malmö | Strömbergsson, M |
16-May-19 19:00 | 16May | Örebro | 1:2 | Norrköpin | Al Hakim |
15-May-19 19:00 | 15May | Falkenber | 0:3 | Djurgård. | Eriksson, P |
15-May-19 19:00 | 15May | Sirius | 1:0 | Sundsvall | Lindgren |
15-May-19 19:00 | 15May | Helsingbo | 1:3 | AIK | Johannesson |
15-May-19 19:00 | 15May | Elfsborg | 1:0 | Esk stuna | Ladebäck |
15-May-19 19:00 | 15May | Häcken | 1:0 | Kalmar | Sjöberg |
14-May-19 19:00 | 14May | Hammarby | 4:0 | Östersund | Karlsson, K |
|
13-May-19 19:00 | 13May | Norrköpin | 1:2 | Göteborg | Nyberg |
12-May-19 17:30 | 12May | Malmö | 4:1 | Elfsborg | Wolf |
12-May-19 15:00 | 12May | Djurgård. | 0:2 | AIK | Pandzic |
11-May-19 18:00 | 11May | Sundsvall | 1:2 | Örebro | Eriksson, P |
11-May-19 16:00 | 11May | Esk stuna | 0:0 | Falkenber | Maqedonci |
11-May-19 16:00 | 11May | Kalmar | 1:0 | Helsingbo | Ekberg |
11-May-19 13:30 | 11May | Östersund | 1:1 | Häcken | Johannesson |
10-May-19 19:00 | 10May | Hammarby | 2:0 | Sirius | Sjöberg |
|
06-May-19 19:00 | 06May | Helsingbo | 1:1 | Djurgård. | Johannesson |
06-May-19 19:00 | 06May | Elfsborg | 0:0 | Norrköpin | Karlsson, K |
05-May-19 17:30 | 05May | Örebro | 2:3 | Hammarby | Wolf |
05-May-19 15:00 | 05May | Kalmar | 1:1 | Östersund | Strömbergsson, M |
05-May-19 15:00 | 05May | Falkenber | 1:2 | Malmö | Al Hakim |
05-May-19 15:00 | 05May | Häcken | 1:0 | Sundsvall | Ekberg |
04-May-19 16:00 | 04May | Sirius | 2:4 | Göteborg | Eriksson, P |
04-May-19 13:30 | 04May | AIK | 2:1 | Esk stuna | Lindgren |
|
29-Apr-19 19:00 | 29Apr | Sundsvall | 3:1 | Falkenber | Sjöberg |
29-Apr-19 19:00 | 29Apr | Göteborg | 3:0 | AIK | Karlsson, K |
29-Apr-19 19:00 | 29Apr | Örebro | 1:1 | Kalmar | Eriksson, P |
29-Apr-19 19:00 | 29Apr | Östersund | 3:0 | Helsingbo | Al Hakim |
28-Apr-19 17:30 | 28Apr | Norrköpin | 1:1 | Malmö | Pandzic |
28-Apr-19 15:00 | 28Apr | Hammarby | 2:1 | Djurgård. | Ekberg |
28-Apr-19 15:00 | 28Apr | Häcken | 3:0 | Esk stuna | Hansson, F |
27-Apr-19 16:00 | 27Apr | Sirius | 2:4 | Elfsborg | Strömbergsson, M |
|
25-Apr-19 19:00 | 25Apr | Kalmar | 1:1 | Göteborg | Wolf |
25-Apr-19 19:00 | 25Apr | Helsingbo | 1:1 | Sundsvall | Eriksson, P |
25-Apr-19 18:45 | 25Apr | Djurgård. | 1:1 | Norrköpin | Al Hakim |
24-Apr-19 19:00 | 24Apr | Elfsborg | 4:2 | Örebro | Pandzic |
24-Apr-19 19:00 | 24Apr | Falkenber | 0:0 | Sirius | Klitte |
24-Apr-19 19:00 | 24Apr | Esk stuna | 0:1 | Östersund | Lindgren |
24-Apr-19 19:00 | 24Apr | AIK | 1:0 | Häcken | Nyberg |
24-Apr-19 19:00 | 24Apr | Malmö | 4:1 | Hammarby | Karlsson, K |
|
22-Apr-19 15:00 | 22Apr | Göteborg | 3:1 | Helsingbo | Sjöberg |
21-Apr-19 17:30 | 21Apr | Hammarby | 3:1 | Esk stuna | Strömbergsson, M |
21-Apr-19 15:00 | 21Apr | Häcken | 0:1 | Djurgård. | Pandzic |
20-Apr-19 16:00 | 20Apr | Sirius | 0:1 | Malmö | Nyberg |
20-Apr-19 13:30 | 20Apr | Sundsvall | 1:2 | Kalmar | Ladebäck |
19-Apr-19 16:00 | 19Apr | Örebro | 2:1 | AIK | Karlsson, K |
19-Apr-19 16:00 | 19Apr | Norrköpin | 4:3 | Falkenber | Lindgren |
19-Apr-19 13:30 | 19Apr | Östersund | 1:1 | Elfsborg | Maqedonci |
|
15-Apr-19 19:00 | 15Apr | Helsingbo | 2:1 | Hammarby | Pandzic |
15-Apr-19 19:00 | 15Apr | Djurgård. | 2:1 | Göteborg | Ekberg |
14-Apr-19 17:30 | 14Apr | Malmö | 2:0 | Östersund | Johannesson |
14-Apr-19 15:00 | 14Apr | Elfsborg | 3:1 | Sundsvall | Wolf |
14-Apr-19 15:00 | 14Apr | AIK | 2:1 | Sirius | Al Hakim |
13-Apr-19 16:00 | 13Apr | Kalmar | 2:2 | Norrköpin | Sjöberg |
13-Apr-19 13:30 | 13Apr | Falkenber | 0:3 | Häcken | Nyberg |
12-Apr-19 19:00 | 12Apr | Esk stuna | 1:1 | Örebro | Eriksson, P |
|
08-Apr-19 19:00 | 08Apr | Sirius | 3:2 | Esk stuna | Johannesson |
08-Apr-19 19:00 | 08Apr | Örebro | 0:3 | Djurgård. | Nyberg |
08-Apr-19 19:00 | 08Apr | Norrköpin | 0:0 | AIK | Ekberg |
07-Apr-19 17:30 | 07Apr | Hammarby | 1:1 | Kalmar | Al Hakim |
07-Apr-19 15:00 | 07Apr | Göteborg | 3:0 | Elfsborg | Sjöberg |
07-Apr-19 15:00 | 07Apr | Östersund | 3:2 | Falkenber | Lindgren |
06-Apr-19 16:00 | 06Apr | Häcken | 2:1 | Helsingbo | Wolf |
06-Apr-19 16:00 | 06Apr | Sundsvall | 3:1 | Malmö | Karlsson, K |
|
01-Apr-19 19:00 | 01Apr | Djurgård. | 2:2 | Sundsvall | Pandzic |
01-Apr-19 19:00 | 01Apr | Elfsborg | 1:1 | Hammarby | Ekberg |
01-Apr-19 19:00 | 01Apr | Malmö | 1:1 | Häcken | Al Hakim |
31-Mar-19 17:30 | 31Mar | Esk stuna | 3:1 | Göteborg | Karlsson, K |
31-Mar-19 17:30 | 31Mar | Helsingbo | 3:1 | Norrköpin | Johannesson |
31-Mar-19 15:00 | 31Mar | AIK | 0:0 | Östersund | Eriksson, P |
31-Mar-19 15:00 | 31Mar | Falkenber | 1:0 | Örebro | Sjöberg |
31-Mar-19 15:00 | 31Mar | Kalmar | 0:2 | Sirius | Lindgren |