17-Mar-19 17:00 | 17Mar | Sturm Graz | 1:0 | A Wien | Schörgenhofer | |
17-Mar-19 17:00 | 17Mar | R Wien | 2:2 | Hartberg | Schüttengruber | |
17-Mar-19 17:00 | 17Mar | St Pölten | 0:1 | SVM | Jäger | |
17-Mar-19 17:00 | 17Mar | Wacker | 0:2 | Salzburg | Lechner | |
17-Mar-19 17:00 | 17Mar | SCR Altach | 1:2 | LASK | Kijas | |
17-Mar-19 17:00 | 17Mar | WAC | 2:2 | Admira | Ouschan | |
10-Mar-19 17:00 | 10Mar | LASK | 2:0 | Wacker | Ciochirca | |
10-Mar-19 17:00 | 10Mar | Salzburg | 0:0 | Sturm Graz | Drachta | |
10-Mar-19 17:00 | 10Mar | A Wien | 1:3 | SCR Altach | Schüttengruber | |
10-Mar-19 17:00 | 10Mar | SVM | 2:1 | R Wien | Gishamer | |
10-Mar-19 17:00 | 10Mar | Admira | 3:2 | St Pölten | Altmann | |
10-Mar-19 17:00 | 10Mar | Hartberg | 1:1 | WAC | Jäger | |
03-Mar-19 17:00 | 03Mar | Wacker | 0:1 | SVM | Schörgenhofer | |
03-Mar-19 14:30 | 03Mar | A Wien | 4:2 | Hartberg | Hameter | |
03-Mar-19 14:30 | 03Mar | Sturm Graz | 0:3 | LASK | Lechner | |
02-Mar-19 17:00 | 02Mar | SCR Altach | 0:1 | Admira | Gishamer | |
02-Mar-19 17:00 | 02Mar | St Pölten | 0:4 | R Wien | Ouschan | |
02-Mar-19 17:00 | 02Mar | Salzburg | 3:0 | WAC | Eisner | |
24-Feb-19 17:00 | 24Feb | R Wien | 2:0 | Salzburg | Schörgenhofer | |
24-Feb-19 14:30 | 24Feb | SVM | 1:1 | Sturm Graz | Schüttengruber | |
24-Feb-19 14:30 | 24Feb | Hartberg | 1:1 | St Pölten | Lechner | |
23-Feb-19 17:00 | 23Feb | Admira | 3:0 | Wacker | Grobelnik | |
23-Feb-19 17:00 | 23Feb | WAC | 0:0 | SCR Altach | Harkam | |
22-Feb-19 19:30 | 22Feb | LASK | 2:0 | A Wien | Jäger | |
16-Dec-18 17:00 | 16Dec | A Wien | 6:1 | R Wien | Lechner | |
16-Dec-18 14:30 | 16Dec | SCR Altach | 6:1 | Hartberg | Altmann | |
16-Dec-18 14:30 | 16Dec | Salzburg | 5:1 | St Pölten | Schüttengruber | |
15-Dec-18 17:00 | 15Dec | LASK | 2:1 | SVM | Grobelnik | |
15-Dec-18 17:00 | 15Dec | Sturm Graz | 3:0 | Admira | Muckenhammer | |
15-Dec-18 17:00 | 15Dec | Wacker | 0:0 | WAC | Jäger | |
09-Dec-18 17:00 | 09Dec | R Wien | 0:0 | Sturm Graz | Schörgenhofer | |
09-Dec-18 14:30 | 09Dec | SVM | 2:1 | A Wien | Harkam | |
09-Dec-18 14:30 | 09Dec | Hartberg | 2:2 | Wacker | Gishamer | |
08-Dec-18 17:00 | 08Dec | St Pölten | 2:1 | SCR Altach | Heiß | |
08-Dec-18 17:00 | 08Dec | Admira | 2:2 | Salzburg | Ciochirca | |
08-Dec-18 17:00 | 08Dec | WAC | 1:1 | LASK | Lechner | |
02-Dec-18 17:00 | 02Dec | Sturm Graz | 3:0 | WAC | Grobelnik | |
02-Dec-18 14:30 | 02Dec | Salzburg | 1:0 | SCR Altach | Harkam | |
02-Dec-18 14:30 | 02Dec | Wacker | 0:1 | R Wien | Eisner | |
01-Dec-18 17:00 | 01Dec | LASK | 3:3 | Hartberg | Weinberger | |
01-Dec-18 17:00 | 01Dec | SVM | 2:2 | Admira | Jäger | |
01-Dec-18 17:00 | 01Dec | A Wien | 2:0 | St Pölten | Ouschan | |
25-Nov-18 17:00 | 25Nov | R Wien | 0:1 | LASK | Gishamer | |
25-Nov-18 14:30 | 25Nov | St Pölten | 2:0 | Wacker | Weinberger | |
25-Nov-18 14:30 | 25Nov | SCR Altach | 0:2 | Sturm Graz | Lechner | |
24-Nov-18 17:00 | 24Nov | Admira | 1:2 | A Wien | Drachta | |
24-Nov-18 17:00 | 24Nov | WAC | 2:2 | SVM | Schüttengruber | |
24-Nov-18 17:00 | 24Nov | Hartberg | 0:4 | Salzburg | Ouschan | |
11-Nov-18 17:00 | 11Nov | A Wien | 0:2 | Salzburg | Schörgenhofer | |
11-Nov-18 14:30 | 11Nov | SVM | 1:2 | Hartberg | Weinberger | |
11-Nov-18 14:30 | 11Nov | WAC | 3:1 | R Wien | Ciochirca | |
10-Nov-18 17:00 | 10Nov | Wacker | 1:0 | SCR Altach | Muckenhammer | |
10-Nov-18 17:00 | 10Nov | LASK | 5:1 | Admira | Altmann | |
10-Nov-18 17:00 | 10Nov | Sturm Graz | 0:0 | St Pölten | Heiß | |
04-Nov-18 17:00 | 04Nov | SCR Altach | 2:2 | R Wien | Schüttengruber | |
04-Nov-18 14:30 | 04Nov | Salzburg | 2:1 | SVM | Eisner | |
04-Nov-18 14:30 | 04Nov | A Wien | 2:3 | WAC | Muckenhammer | |
03-Nov-18 17:00 | 03Nov | Sturm Graz | 1:1 | Wacker | Ouschan | |
03-Nov-18 17:00 | 03Nov | Admira | 2:3 | Hartberg | Lechner | |
03-Nov-18 17:00 | 03Nov | St Pölten | 2:2 | LASK | Jäger | |
28-Oct-18 17:00 | 28Oct | LASK | 3:3 | Salzburg | Grobelnik | |
28-Oct-18 14:30 | 28Oct | R Wien | 2:0 | Admira | Harkam | |
28-Oct-18 14:30 | 28Oct | WAC | 1:0 | St Pölten | Weinberger | |
27-Oct-18 17:00 | 27Oct | Wacker | 0:0 | A Wien | Ciochirca | |
27-Oct-18 17:00 | 27Oct | Hartberg | 2:0 | Sturm Graz | Hameter | |
27-Oct-18 17:00 | 27Oct | SVM | 1:1 | SCR Altach | Gishamer | |
21-Oct-18 17:00 | 21Oct | A Wien | 1:1 | Sturm Graz | Schüttengruber | |
21-Oct-18 14:30 | 21Oct | SVM | 2:0 | St Pölten | Altmann | |
21-Oct-18 14:30 | 21Oct | Admira | 0:0 | WAC | Schörgenhofer | |
20-Oct-18 17:00 | 20Oct | Hartberg | 3:0 | R Wien | Muckenhammer | |
20-Oct-18 17:00 | 20Oct | Salzburg | 1:1 | Wacker | Lechner | |
20-Oct-18 17:00 | 20Oct | LASK | 1:1 | SCR Altach | Eisner | |
07-Oct-18 17:00 | 07Oct | Sturm Graz | 1:2 | Salzburg | Weinberger | |
07-Oct-18 14:30 | 07Oct | Wacker | 1:0 | LASK | Harkam | |
07-Oct-18 14:30 | 07Oct | R Wien | 1:0 | SVM | Hameter | |
06-Oct-18 17:00 | 06Oct | SCR Altach | 2:0 | A Wien | Jäger | |
06-Oct-18 17:00 | 06Oct | St Pölten | 0:0 | Admira | Gishamer | |
06-Oct-18 17:00 | 06Oct | WAC | 3:4 | Hartberg | Grobelnik | |
30-Sep-18 17:00 | 30Sep | LASK | 0:0 | Sturm Graz | Lechner | |
30-Sep-18 14:30 | 30Sep | Hartberg | 0:1 | A Wien | Heiß | |
30-Sep-18 14:30 | 30Sep | SVM | 2:1 | Wacker | Muckenhammer | |
29-Sep-18 17:00 | 29Sep | Admira | 2:4 | SCR Altach | Ciochirca | |
29-Sep-18 17:00 | 29Sep | R Wien | 0:2 | St Pölten | Schörgenhofer | |
29-Sep-18 17:00 | 29Sep | WAC | 1:4 | Salzburg | Schüttengruber | |
23-Sep-18 17:00 | 23Sep | Salzburg | 2:1 | R Wien | Harkam | |
23-Sep-18 14:30 | 23Sep | A Wien | 0:3 | LASK | Altmann | |
23-Sep-18 14:30 | 23Sep | Wacker | 1:3 | Admira | Drachta | |
22-Sep-18 17:00 | 22Sep | Sturm Graz | 1:2 | SVM | Gishamer | |
22-Sep-18 17:00 | 22Sep | SCR Altach | 0:1 | WAC | Weinberger | |
22-Sep-18 17:00 | 22Sep | St Pölten | 3:0 | Hartberg | Jäger | |
16-Sep-18 17:00 | 16Sep | R Wien | 0:1 | A Wien | Weinberger | |
16-Sep-18 14:30 | 16Sep | SVM | 1:3 | LASK | Eisner | |
16-Sep-18 14:30 | 16Sep | WAC | 3:1 | Wacker | Hameter | |
15-Sep-18 17:00 | 15Sep | Hartberg | 2:1 | SCR Altach | Lechner | |
15-Sep-18 17:00 | 15Sep | Admira | 2:3 | Sturm Graz | Muckenhammer | |
15-Sep-18 17:00 | 15Sep | St Pölten | 1:3 | Salzburg | Heiß | |
02-Sep-18 17:00 | 02Sep | Sturm Graz | 1:1 | R Wien | Schüttengruber | |
02-Sep-18 17:00 | 02Sep | Salzburg | 3:1 | Admira | Schörgenhofer | |
02-Sep-18 17:00 | 02Sep | LASK | 2:0 | WAC | Ciochirca | |
01-Sep-18 17:00 | 01Sep | A Wien | 2:1 | SVM | Jäger | |
01-Sep-18 17:00 | 01Sep | Wacker | 2:1 | Hartberg | Grobelnik | |
01-Sep-18 17:00 | 01Sep | SCR Altach | 1:2 | St Pölten | Drachta | |
26-Aug-18 17:00 | 26Aug | Hartberg | 0:1 | LASK | Weinberger | |
26-Aug-18 17:00 | 26Aug | Admira | 0:0 | SVM | Grobelnik | |
26-Aug-18 17:00 | 26Aug | R Wien | 2:1 | Wacker | Schörgenhofer | |
25-Aug-18 17:00 | 25Aug | SCR Altach | 2:3 | Salzburg | Altmann | |
25-Aug-18 17:00 | 25Aug | St Pölten | 0:0 | A Wien | Ciochirca | |
25-Aug-18 17:00 | 25Aug | WAC | 1:1 | Sturm Graz | Jäger | |
19-Aug-18 17:00 | 19Aug | A Wien | 4:0 | Admira | Eisner | |
19-Aug-18 17:00 | 19Aug | Sturm Graz | 1:1 | SCR Altach | Heiß | |
19-Aug-18 17:00 | 19Aug | LASK | 2:1 | R Wien | Hameter | |
18-Aug-18 17:00 | 18Aug | Wacker | 0:2 | St Pölten | Harkam | |
18-Aug-18 17:00 | 18Aug | SVM | 0:6 | WAC | Gishamer | |
18-Aug-18 17:00 | 18Aug | Salzburg | 2:0 | Hartberg | Drachta | |
12-Aug-18 17:00 | 12Aug | St Pölten | 2:0 | Sturm Graz | Lechner | |
12-Aug-18 17:00 | 12Aug | Admira | 0:1 | LASK | Schörgenhofer | |
12-Aug-18 17:00 | 12Aug | R Wien | 0:0 | WAC | Heiß | |
11-Aug-18 17:00 | 11Aug | SCR Altach | 1:2 | Wacker | Gishamer | |
11-Aug-18 17:00 | 11Aug | Salzburg | 2:0 | A Wien | Schüttengruber | |
11-Aug-18 17:00 | 11Aug | Hartberg | 4:2 | SVM | Altmann | |
05-Aug-18 17:00 | 05Aug | Hartberg | 0:1 | Admira | Schüttengruber | |
05-Aug-18 17:00 | 05Aug | LASK | 0:0 | St Pölten | Grobelnik | |
05-Aug-18 17:00 | 05Aug | WAC | 1:0 | A Wien | Drachta | |
04-Aug-18 17:00 | 04Aug | Wacker | 2:3 | Sturm Graz | Hameter | |
04-Aug-18 17:00 | 04Aug | SVM | 0:2 | Salzburg | Weinberger | |
04-Aug-18 17:00 | 04Aug | R Wien | 1:1 | SCR Altach | Ciochirca | |
29-Jul-18 17:00 | 29Jul | Salzburg | 3:1 | LASK | Lechner | |
29-Jul-18 17:00 | 29Jul | Admira | 0:3 | R Wien | Harkam | |
29-Jul-18 17:00 | 29Jul | St Pölten | 4:3 | WAC | Schörgenhofer | |
28-Jul-18 17:00 | 28Jul | Sturm Graz | 3:2 | Hartberg | Eisner | |
28-Jul-18 17:00 | 28Jul | SCR Altach | 2:3 | SVM | Muckenhammer | |
27-Jul-18 20:45 | 27Jul | A Wien | 2:1 | Wacker | Jäger |