AT Bundesliga

tipico




Matchday 18
16-Dec-18 16Dec   17:00A Wien 6:1 R WienLechner
16-Dec-18 16Dec   14:30SCR Altach 6:1 HartbergAltmann
16-Dec-18 16Dec   14:30Salzburg 5:1 St PöltenSchüttengruber
15-Dec-18 15Dec   17:00LASK 2:1 SVMGrobelnik
15-Dec-18 15Dec   17:00Sturm Graz 3:0 AdmiraMuckenhammer
15-Dec-18 15Dec   17:00Wacker 0:0 WACJäger
Matchday 17
09-Dec-18 09Dec   17:00R Wien 0:0 Sturm GrazSchörgenhofer
09-Dec-18 09Dec   14:30SVM 2:1 A WienHarkam
09-Dec-18 09Dec   14:30Hartberg 2:2 WackerGishamer
08-Dec-18 08Dec   17:00St Pölten 2:1 SCR AltachHeiß
08-Dec-18 08Dec   17:00Admira 2:2 SalzburgCiochirca
08-Dec-18 08Dec   17:00WAC 1:1 LASKLechner
Matchday 16
02-Dec-18 02Dec   17:00Sturm Graz 3:0 WACGrobelnik
02-Dec-18 02Dec   14:30Salzburg 1:0 SCR AltachHarkam
02-Dec-18 02Dec   14:30Wacker 0:1 R WienEisner
01-Dec-18 01Dec   17:00LASK 3:3 HartbergWeinberger
01-Dec-18 01Dec   17:00SVM 2:2 AdmiraJäger
01-Dec-18 01Dec   17:00A Wien 2:0 St PöltenOuschan
Matchday 15
25-Nov-18 25Nov   17:00R Wien 0:1 LASKGishamer
25-Nov-18 25Nov   14:30St Pölten 2:0 WackerWeinberger
25-Nov-18 25Nov   14:30SCR Altach 0:2 Sturm GrazLechner
24-Nov-18 24Nov   17:00Admira 1:2 A WienDrachta
24-Nov-18 24Nov   17:00WAC 2:2 SVMSchüttengruber
24-Nov-18 24Nov   17:00Hartberg 0:4 SalzburgOuschan
Matchday 14
11-Nov-18 11Nov   17:00A Wien 0:2 SalzburgSchörgenhofer
11-Nov-18 11Nov   14:30SVM 1:2 HartbergWeinberger
11-Nov-18 11Nov   14:30WAC 3:1 R WienCiochirca
10-Nov-18 10Nov   17:00Wacker 1:0 SCR AltachMuckenhammer
10-Nov-18 10Nov   17:00LASK 5:1 AdmiraAltmann
10-Nov-18 10Nov   17:00Sturm Graz 0:0 St PöltenHeiß
Matchday 13
04-Nov-18 04Nov   17:00SCR Altach 2:2 R WienSchüttengruber
04-Nov-18 04Nov   14:30Salzburg 2:1 SVMEisner
04-Nov-18 04Nov   14:30A Wien 2:3 WACMuckenhammer
03-Nov-18 03Nov   17:00Sturm Graz 1:1 WackerOuschan
03-Nov-18 03Nov   17:00Admira 2:3 HartbergLechner
03-Nov-18 03Nov   17:00St Pölten 2:2 LASKJäger
Matchday 12
28-Oct-18 28Oct   17:00LASK 3:3 SalzburgGrobelnik
28-Oct-18 28Oct   14:30R Wien 2:0 AdmiraHarkam
28-Oct-18 28Oct   14:30WAC 1:0 St PöltenWeinberger
27-Oct-18 27Oct   17:00Wacker 0:0 A WienCiochirca
27-Oct-18 27Oct   17:00Hartberg 2:0 Sturm GrazHameter
27-Oct-18 27Oct   17:00SVM 1:1 SCR AltachGishamer
Matchday 11
21-Oct-18 21Oct   17:00A Wien 1:1 Sturm GrazSchüttengruber
21-Oct-18 21Oct   14:30SVM 2:0 St PöltenAltmann
21-Oct-18 21Oct   14:30Admira 0:0 WACSchörgenhofer
20-Oct-18 20Oct   17:00Hartberg 3:0 R WienMuckenhammer
20-Oct-18 20Oct   17:00Salzburg 1:1 WackerLechner
20-Oct-18 20Oct   17:00LASK 1:1 SCR AltachEisner
Matchday 10
07-Oct-18 07Oct   17:00Sturm Graz 1:2 SalzburgWeinberger
07-Oct-18 07Oct   14:30Wacker 1:0 LASKHarkam
07-Oct-18 07Oct   14:30R Wien 1:0 SVMHameter
06-Oct-18 06Oct   17:00SCR Altach 2:0 A WienJäger
06-Oct-18 06Oct   17:00St Pölten 0:0 AdmiraGishamer
06-Oct-18 06Oct   17:00WAC 3:4 HartbergGrobelnik
Matchday 9
30-Sep-18 30Sep   17:00LASK 0:0 Sturm GrazLechner
30-Sep-18 30Sep   14:30Hartberg 0:1 A WienHeiß
30-Sep-18 30Sep   14:30SVM 2:1 WackerMuckenhammer
29-Sep-18 29Sep   17:00Admira 2:4 SCR AltachCiochirca
29-Sep-18 29Sep   17:00R Wien 0:2 St PöltenSchörgenhofer
29-Sep-18 29Sep   17:00WAC 1:4 SalzburgSchüttengruber
Matchday 8
23-Sep-18 23Sep   17:00Salzburg 2:1 R WienHarkam
23-Sep-18 23Sep   14:30A Wien 0:3 LASKAltmann
23-Sep-18 23Sep   14:30Wacker 1:3 AdmiraDrachta
22-Sep-18 22Sep   17:00Sturm Graz 1:2 SVMGishamer
22-Sep-18 22Sep   17:00SCR Altach 0:1 WACWeinberger
22-Sep-18 22Sep   17:00St Pölten 3:0 HartbergJäger
Matchday 7
16-Sep-18 16Sep   17:00R Wien 0:1 A WienWeinberger
16-Sep-18 16Sep   14:30SVM 1:3 LASKEisner
16-Sep-18 16Sep   14:30WAC 3:1 WackerHameter
15-Sep-18 15Sep   17:00Hartberg 2:1 SCR AltachLechner
15-Sep-18 15Sep   17:00Admira 2:3 Sturm GrazMuckenhammer
15-Sep-18 15Sep   17:00St Pölten 1:3 SalzburgHeiß
Matchday 6
02-Sep-18 02Sep   17:00Sturm Graz 1:1 R WienSchüttengruber
02-Sep-18 02Sep   17:00Salzburg 3:1 AdmiraSchörgenhofer
02-Sep-18 02Sep   17:00LASK 2:0 WACCiochirca
01-Sep-18 01Sep   17:00A Wien 2:1 SVMJäger
01-Sep-18 01Sep   17:00Wacker 2:1 HartbergGrobelnik
01-Sep-18 01Sep   17:00SCR Altach 1:2 St PöltenDrachta
Matchday 5
26-Aug-18 26Aug   17:00Hartberg 0:1 LASKWeinberger
26-Aug-18 26Aug   17:00Admira 0:0 SVMGrobelnik
26-Aug-18 26Aug   17:00R Wien 2:1 WackerSchörgenhofer
25-Aug-18 25Aug   17:00SCR Altach 2:3 SalzburgAltmann
25-Aug-18 25Aug   17:00St Pölten 0:0 A WienCiochirca
25-Aug-18 25Aug   17:00WAC 1:1 Sturm GrazJäger
Matchday 4
19-Aug-18 19Aug   17:00A Wien 4:0 AdmiraEisner
19-Aug-18 19Aug   17:00Sturm Graz 1:1 SCR AltachHeiß
19-Aug-18 19Aug   17:00LASK 2:1 R WienHameter
18-Aug-18 18Aug   17:00Wacker 0:2 St PöltenHarkam
18-Aug-18 18Aug   17:00SVM 0:6 WACGishamer
18-Aug-18 18Aug   17:00Salzburg 2:0 HartbergDrachta
Matchday 3
12-Aug-18 12Aug   17:00St Pölten 2:0 Sturm GrazLechner
12-Aug-18 12Aug   17:00Admira 0:1 LASKSchörgenhofer
12-Aug-18 12Aug   17:00R Wien 0:0 WACHeiß
11-Aug-18 11Aug   17:00SCR Altach 1:2 WackerGishamer
11-Aug-18 11Aug   17:00Salzburg 2:0 A WienSchüttengruber
11-Aug-18 11Aug   17:00Hartberg 4:2 SVMAltmann
Matchday 2
05-Aug-18 05Aug   17:00Hartberg 0:1 AdmiraSchüttengruber
05-Aug-18 05Aug   17:00LASK 0:0 St PöltenGrobelnik
05-Aug-18 05Aug   17:00WAC 1:0 A WienDrachta
04-Aug-18 04Aug   17:00Wacker 2:3 Sturm GrazHameter
04-Aug-18 04Aug   17:00SVM 0:2 SalzburgWeinberger
04-Aug-18 04Aug   17:00R Wien 1:1 SCR AltachCiochirca
Matchday 1
29-Jul-18 29Jul   17:00Salzburg 3:1 LASKLechner
29-Jul-18 29Jul   17:00Admira 0:3 R WienHarkam
29-Jul-18 29Jul   17:00St Pölten 4:3 WACSchörgenhofer
28-Jul-18 28Jul   17:00Sturm Graz 3:2 HartbergEisner
28-Jul-18 28Jul   17:00SCR Altach 2:3 SVMMuckenhammer
27-Jul-18 27Jul   20:45A Wien 2:1 WackerJäger