• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Bundesliga

    tipico




    17-Mar-19 17Mar   17:00Sturm Graz 1:0 A WienSchörgenhofer
    17-Mar-19 17Mar   17:00R Wien 2:2 HartbergSchüttengruber
    17-Mar-19 17Mar   17:00St Pölten 0:1 SVMJäger
    17-Mar-19 17Mar   17:00Wacker 0:2 SalzburgLechner
    17-Mar-19 17Mar   17:00SCR Altach 1:2 LASKKijas
    17-Mar-19 17Mar   17:00WAC 2:2 AdmiraOuschan
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   17:00LASK 2:0 WackerCiochirca
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   17:00Salzburg 0:0 Sturm GrazDrachta
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   17:00A Wien 1:3 SCR AltachSchüttengruber
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   17:00SVM 2:1 R WienGishamer
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   17:00Admira 3:2 St PöltenAltmann
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   17:00Hartberg 1:1 WACJäger
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   17:00Wacker 0:1 SVMSchörgenhofer
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   14:30A Wien 4:2 HartbergHameter
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   14:30Sturm Graz 0:3 LASKLechner
    02-Mar-19 02Mar   17:00SCR Altach 0:1 AdmiraGishamer
    02-Mar-19 02Mar   17:00St Pölten 0:4 R WienOuschan
    02-Mar-19 02Mar   17:00Salzburg 3:0 WACEisner
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   17:00R Wien 2:0 SalzburgSchörgenhofer
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   14:30SVM 1:1 Sturm GrazSchüttengruber
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   14:30Hartberg 1:1 St PöltenLechner
    23-Feb-19 23Feb   17:00Admira 3:0 WackerGrobelnik
    23-Feb-19 23Feb   17:00WAC 0:0 SCR AltachHarkam
    22-Feb-19 22Feb   19:30LASK 2:0 A WienJäger
    16-Dec-18 16Dec   17:00A Wien 6:1 R WienLechner
    16-Dec-18 16Dec   14:30SCR Altach 6:1 HartbergAltmann
    16-Dec-18 16Dec   14:30Salzburg 5:1 St PöltenSchüttengruber
    15-Dec-18 15Dec   17:00LASK 2:1 SVMGrobelnik
    15-Dec-18 15Dec   17:00Sturm Graz 3:0 AdmiraMuckenhammer
    15-Dec-18 15Dec   17:00Wacker 0:0 WACJäger
    09-Dec-18 09Dec   17:00R Wien 0:0 Sturm GrazSchörgenhofer
    09-Dec-18 09Dec   14:30SVM 2:1 A WienHarkam
    09-Dec-18 09Dec   14:30Hartberg 2:2 WackerGishamer
    08-Dec-18 08Dec   17:00St Pölten 2:1 SCR AltachHeiß
    08-Dec-18 08Dec   17:00Admira 2:2 SalzburgCiochirca
    08-Dec-18 08Dec   17:00WAC 1:1 LASKLechner
    02-Dec-18 02Dec   17:00Sturm Graz 3:0 WACGrobelnik
    02-Dec-18 02Dec   14:30Salzburg 1:0 SCR AltachHarkam
    02-Dec-18 02Dec   14:30Wacker 0:1 R WienEisner
    01-Dec-18 01Dec   17:00LASK 3:3 HartbergWeinberger
    01-Dec-18 01Dec   17:00SVM 2:2 AdmiraJäger
    01-Dec-18 01Dec   17:00A Wien 2:0 St PöltenOuschan
    25-Nov-18 25Nov   17:00R Wien 0:1 LASKGishamer
    25-Nov-18 25Nov   14:30St Pölten 2:0 WackerWeinberger
    25-Nov-18 25Nov   14:30SCR Altach 0:2 Sturm GrazLechner
    24-Nov-18 24Nov   17:00Admira 1:2 A WienDrachta
    24-Nov-18 24Nov   17:00WAC 2:2 SVMSchüttengruber
    24-Nov-18 24Nov   17:00Hartberg 0:4 SalzburgOuschan
    11-Nov-18 11Nov   17:00A Wien 0:2 SalzburgSchörgenhofer
    11-Nov-18 11Nov   14:30SVM 1:2 HartbergWeinberger
    11-Nov-18 11Nov   14:30WAC 3:1 R WienCiochirca
    10-Nov-18 10Nov   17:00Wacker 1:0 SCR AltachMuckenhammer
    10-Nov-18 10Nov   17:00LASK 5:1 AdmiraAltmann
    10-Nov-18 10Nov   17:00Sturm Graz 0:0 St PöltenHeiß
    04-Nov-18 04Nov   17:00SCR Altach 2:2 R WienSchüttengruber
    04-Nov-18 04Nov   14:30Salzburg 2:1 SVMEisner
    04-Nov-18 04Nov   14:30A Wien 2:3 WACMuckenhammer
    03-Nov-18 03Nov   17:00Sturm Graz 1:1 WackerOuschan
    03-Nov-18 03Nov   17:00Admira 2:3 HartbergLechner
    03-Nov-18 03Nov   17:00St Pölten 2:2 LASKJäger
    28-Oct-18 28Oct   17:00LASK 3:3 SalzburgGrobelnik
    28-Oct-18 28Oct   14:30R Wien 2:0 AdmiraHarkam
    28-Oct-18 28Oct   14:30WAC 1:0 St PöltenWeinberger
    27-Oct-18 27Oct   17:00Wacker 0:0 A WienCiochirca
    27-Oct-18 27Oct   17:00Hartberg 2:0 Sturm GrazHameter
    27-Oct-18 27Oct   17:00SVM 1:1 SCR AltachGishamer
    21-Oct-18 21Oct   17:00A Wien 1:1 Sturm GrazSchüttengruber
    21-Oct-18 21Oct   14:30SVM 2:0 St PöltenAltmann
    21-Oct-18 21Oct   14:30Admira 0:0 WACSchörgenhofer
    20-Oct-18 20Oct   17:00Hartberg 3:0 R WienMuckenhammer
    20-Oct-18 20Oct   17:00Salzburg 1:1 WackerLechner
    20-Oct-18 20Oct   17:00LASK 1:1 SCR AltachEisner
    07-Oct-18 07Oct   17:00Sturm Graz 1:2 SalzburgWeinberger
    07-Oct-18 07Oct   14:30Wacker 1:0 LASKHarkam
    07-Oct-18 07Oct   14:30R Wien 1:0 SVMHameter
    06-Oct-18 06Oct   17:00SCR Altach 2:0 A WienJäger
    06-Oct-18 06Oct   17:00St Pölten 0:0 AdmiraGishamer
    06-Oct-18 06Oct   17:00WAC 3:4 HartbergGrobelnik
    30-Sep-18 30Sep   17:00LASK 0:0 Sturm GrazLechner
    30-Sep-18 30Sep   14:30Hartberg 0:1 A WienHeiß
    30-Sep-18 30Sep   14:30SVM 2:1 WackerMuckenhammer
    29-Sep-18 29Sep   17:00Admira 2:4 SCR AltachCiochirca
    29-Sep-18 29Sep   17:00R Wien 0:2 St PöltenSchörgenhofer
    29-Sep-18 29Sep   17:00WAC 1:4 SalzburgSchüttengruber
    23-Sep-18 23Sep   17:00Salzburg 2:1 R WienHarkam
    23-Sep-18 23Sep   14:30A Wien 0:3 LASKAltmann
    23-Sep-18 23Sep   14:30Wacker 1:3 AdmiraDrachta
    22-Sep-18 22Sep   17:00Sturm Graz 1:2 SVMGishamer
    22-Sep-18 22Sep   17:00SCR Altach 0:1 WACWeinberger
    22-Sep-18 22Sep   17:00St Pölten 3:0 HartbergJäger
    16-Sep-18 16Sep   17:00R Wien 0:1 A WienWeinberger
    16-Sep-18 16Sep   14:30SVM 1:3 LASKEisner
    16-Sep-18 16Sep   14:30WAC 3:1 WackerHameter
    15-Sep-18 15Sep   17:00Hartberg 2:1 SCR AltachLechner
    15-Sep-18 15Sep   17:00Admira 2:3 Sturm GrazMuckenhammer
    15-Sep-18 15Sep   17:00St Pölten 1:3 SalzburgHeiß
    02-Sep-18 02Sep   17:00Sturm Graz 1:1 R WienSchüttengruber
    02-Sep-18 02Sep   17:00Salzburg 3:1 AdmiraSchörgenhofer
    02-Sep-18 02Sep   17:00LASK 2:0 WACCiochirca
    01-Sep-18 01Sep   17:00A Wien 2:1 SVMJäger
    01-Sep-18 01Sep   17:00Wacker 2:1 HartbergGrobelnik
    01-Sep-18 01Sep   17:00SCR Altach 1:2 St PöltenDrachta
    26-Aug-18 26Aug   17:00Hartberg 0:1 LASKWeinberger
    26-Aug-18 26Aug   17:00Admira 0:0 SVMGrobelnik
    26-Aug-18 26Aug   17:00R Wien 2:1 WackerSchörgenhofer
    25-Aug-18 25Aug   17:00SCR Altach 2:3 SalzburgAltmann
    25-Aug-18 25Aug   17:00St Pölten 0:0 A WienCiochirca
    25-Aug-18 25Aug   17:00WAC 1:1 Sturm GrazJäger
    19-Aug-18 19Aug   17:00A Wien 4:0 AdmiraEisner
    19-Aug-18 19Aug   17:00Sturm Graz 1:1 SCR AltachHeiß
    19-Aug-18 19Aug   17:00LASK 2:1 R WienHameter
    18-Aug-18 18Aug   17:00Wacker 0:2 St PöltenHarkam
    18-Aug-18 18Aug   17:00SVM 0:6 WACGishamer
    18-Aug-18 18Aug   17:00Salzburg 2:0 HartbergDrachta
    12-Aug-18 12Aug   17:00St Pölten 2:0 Sturm GrazLechner
    12-Aug-18 12Aug   17:00Admira 0:1 LASKSchörgenhofer
    12-Aug-18 12Aug   17:00R Wien 0:0 WACHeiß
    11-Aug-18 11Aug   17:00SCR Altach 1:2 WackerGishamer
    11-Aug-18 11Aug   17:00Salzburg 2:0 A WienSchüttengruber
    11-Aug-18 11Aug   17:00Hartberg 4:2 SVMAltmann
    05-Aug-18 05Aug   17:00Hartberg 0:1 AdmiraSchüttengruber
    05-Aug-18 05Aug   17:00LASK 0:0 St PöltenGrobelnik
    05-Aug-18 05Aug   17:00WAC 1:0 A WienDrachta
    04-Aug-18 04Aug   17:00Wacker 2:3 Sturm GrazHameter
    04-Aug-18 04Aug   17:00SVM 0:2 SalzburgWeinberger
    04-Aug-18 04Aug   17:00R Wien 1:1 SCR AltachCiochirca
    29-Jul-18 29Jul   17:00Salzburg 3:1 LASKLechner
    29-Jul-18 29Jul   17:00Admira 0:3 R WienHarkam
    29-Jul-18 29Jul   17:00St Pölten 4:3 WACSchörgenhofer
    28-Jul-18 28Jul   17:00Sturm Graz 3:2 HartbergEisner
    28-Jul-18 28Jul   17:00SCR Altach 2:3 SVMMuckenhammer
    27-Jul-18 27Jul   20:45A Wien 2:1 WackerJäger