BA Premijer Liga

BH Telecom


Matchday 19
02-Dec-18 02Dec   13:00Željez 2:3 Široki
02-Dec-18 02Dec   13:00Gabela 1:1 Radnik
01-Dec-18 01Dec   16:00Sarajevo 3:1 Čelik
01-Dec-18 01Dec   13:00Zvije. 09 1:1 FK Tuzla
01-Dec-18 01Dec   13:00Sloboda 2:1 Doboj
30-Nov-18 30Nov   14:00Zrinjski 1:0 FK Krupa
Matchday 18
25-Nov-18 25Nov   15:00Sarajevo 3:1 Zvije. 09Topalović
25-Nov-18 25Nov   13:00Radnik 0:1 SlobodaBilbija
25-Nov-18 25Nov   13:00Široki 1:1 GabelaPeljto
24-Nov-18 24Nov   17:00Čelik 0:3 DobojGrbić
24-Nov-18 24Nov   13:00FK Krupa 2:1 ŽeljezParadžik
24-Nov-18 24Nov   13:00FK Tuzla 1:2 ZrinjskiGigović
Matchday 17
11-Nov-18 11Nov   16:30Željez 2:3 FK Tuzla
11-Nov-18 11Nov   13:30Gabela 1:0 FK Krupa
11-Nov-18 11Nov   13:30Sloboda 0:1 Široki
10-Nov-18 10Nov   16:30Zrinjski 2:2 Sarajevo
10-Nov-18 10Nov   13:30Zvije. 09 2:0 Čelik
10-Nov-18 10Nov   13:30Doboj 2:0 Radnik
Matchday 16
04-Nov-18 04Nov   16:30Široki 1:1 Doboj
03-Nov-18 03Nov   17:00Sarajevo 2:1 Željez
03-Nov-18 03Nov   13:30Čelik 1:0 Radnik
03-Nov-18 03Nov   13:30FK Tuzla 2:1 Gabela
03-Nov-18 03Nov   13:30FK Krupa 0:1 Sloboda
03-Nov-18 03Nov   13:30Zvije. 09 1:0 Zrinjski
Matchday 15
28-Oct-18 28Oct   15:30Željez 0:1 Zvije. 09
28-Oct-18 28Oct   14:30Gabela 1:0 Sarajevo
27-Oct-18 27Oct   16:30Sloboda 1:1 FK Tuzla
27-Oct-18 27Oct   16:00Zrinjski 3:0 Čelik
27-Oct-18 27Oct   14:30Doboj 2:1 FK Krupa
27-Oct-18 27Oct   14:30Radnik 2:1 Široki
Matchday 14
21-Oct-18 21Oct   17:00Čelik 1:1 Široki
21-Oct-18 21Oct   15:00FK Krupa 0:0 Radnik
20-Oct-18 20Oct   17:00Sarajevo 1:0 Sloboda
20-Oct-18 20Oct   15:00Zvije. 09 1:0 Gabela
20-Oct-18 20Oct   15:00FK Tuzla 0:1 Doboj
20-Oct-18 20Oct   15:00Zrinjski 0:1 Željez
Matchday 13
06-Oct-18 06Oct   18:30Široki 2:0 FK Krupa
06-Oct-18 06Oct   15:30Doboj 0:6 Sarajevo
06-Oct-18 06Oct   15:30Gabela 0:4 Zrinjski
06-Oct-18 06Oct   15:30Radnik 3:1 FK Tuzla
06-Oct-18 06Oct   15:30Sloboda 0:3 Zvije. 09
05-Oct-18 05Oct   18:00Željez 3:2 Čelik
Matchday 12
30-Sep-18 30Sep   19:00Željez 1:2 Gabela
29-Sep-18 29Sep   20:00Sarajevo 2:1 Radnik
29-Sep-18 29Sep   16:00Čelik 3:1 FK Krupa
29-Sep-18 29Sep   16:00Zvije. 09 0:2 Doboj
29-Sep-18 29Sep   16:00FK Tuzla 0:0 Široki
29-Sep-18 29Sep   16:00Zrinjski 2:0 Sloboda
Matchday 11
26-Sep-18 26Sep   20:30Željez 0:0 Sloboda
26-Sep-18 26Sep   17:30Sarajevo 1:0 Široki
26-Sep-18 26Sep   17:00Zrinjski 1:0 Doboj
26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:00Gabela 0:0 Čelik
26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:00Zvije. 09 0:0 Radnik
26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:00FK Tuzla 2:1 FK Krupa
Matchday 10
23-Sep-18 23Sep   19:30Čelik 1:1 FK Tuzla
23-Sep-18 23Sep   19:30Široki 2:0 Zvije. 09
23-Sep-18 23Sep   16:30Doboj 2:2 Željez
22-Sep-18 22Sep   19:00Sloboda 2:0 Gabela
22-Sep-18 22Sep   16:30Radnik 0:1 Zrinjski
22-Sep-18 22Sep   16:30FK Krupa 1:4 Sarajevo
Matchday 9
16-Sep-18 16Sep   19:30Željez 1:0 RadnikBilbija
16-Sep-18 16Sep   16:30Gabela 1:3 DobojPeljto
15-Sep-18 15Sep   20:00Zrinjski 0:0 ŠirokiMujić
15-Sep-18 15Sep   19:30Sarajevo 2:0 FK TuzlaParadžik
15-Sep-18 15Sep   16:30Zvije. 09 0:0 FK KrupaDošlo
14-Sep-18 14Sep   16:30Sloboda 1:0 ČelikŠehović
Matchday 8
02-Sep-18 02Sep   20:00Široki 0:3 ŽeljezPetrović, D
01-Sep-18 01Sep   20:00Čelik 0:0 SarajevoGrbić
01-Sep-18 01Sep   17:00FK Tuzla 3:1 Zvije. 09Musa, M
01-Sep-18 01Sep   17:00Radnik 1:0 GabelaTopalović
01-Sep-18 01Sep   17:00FK Krupa 1:2 ZrinjskiŠehović
01-Sep-18 01Sep   17:00Doboj 1:0 SlobodaJelić
Matchday 5
29-Aug-18 29Aug   20:00Zrinjski 5:2 Zvije. 09Jelić
Matchday 7
26-Aug-18 26Aug   20:00Željez 1:1 FK KrupaParadžik
26-Aug-18 26Aug   17:00Gabela 0:0 ŠirokiBojo
25-Aug-18 25Aug   20:00Zrinjski 1:0 FK TuzlaPeljto
25-Aug-18 25Aug   19:00Sloboda 2:0 RadnikŠehović
25-Aug-18 25Aug   17:00Doboj 1:1 ČelikGrbić
25-Aug-18 25Aug   17:00Zvije. 09 0:4 SarajevoMujić
Matchday 6
20-Aug-18 20Aug   20:00Široki 0:0 SlobodaTopalović
19-Aug-18 19Aug   20:00Sarajevo 4:2 ZrinjskiPetrović, D
19-Aug-18 19Aug   19:00FK Tuzla 0:2 ŽeljezSivac
18-Aug-18 18Aug   17:00Radnik 3:1 DobojBilbija
18-Aug-18 18Aug   17:00Čelik 2:0 Zvije. 09Musić
18-Aug-18 18Aug   17:00FK Krupa 3:0 GabelaDošlo
Matchday 5
15-Aug-18 15Aug   20:15Željez 2:2 SarajevoKaljanac
15-Aug-18 15Aug   17:30Sloboda 1:0 FK KrupaGrbić
15-Aug-18 15Aug   17:30Radnik 0:0 ČelikMusa, M
15-Aug-18 15Aug   17:30Gabela 3:2 FK TuzlaBaković
15-Aug-18 15Aug   17:00Doboj 0:1 ŠirokiGigović
Matchday 4
11-Aug-18 11Aug   20:30Široki 0:0 RadnikMulahasanović
11-Aug-18 11Aug   19:00Čelik 1:0 ZrinjskiPeljto
11-Aug-18 11Aug   17:30Zvije. 09 1:3 ŽeljezParadžik
10-Aug-18 10Aug   20:45FK Tuzla 0:1 SlobodaŠehović
10-Aug-18 10Aug   20:00Sarajevo 1:1 GabelaBilbija
10-Aug-18 10Aug   17:30FK Krupa 2:2 DobojJelić
Matchday 3
05-Aug-18 05Aug   21:00Željez 2:0 ZrinjskiGrbić
05-Aug-18 05Aug   20:30Široki 6:0 ČelikKaljanac
05-Aug-18 05Aug   19:00Sloboda 0:1 SarajevoPetrović, D
05-Aug-18 05Aug   17:30Gabela 2:2 Zvije. 09Sivac
04-Aug-18 04Aug   17:30Doboj 0:1 FK TuzlaMusić
04-Aug-18 04Aug   17:00Radnik 2:2 FK KrupaGigović
Matchday 2
28-Jul-18 28Jul   20:30Čelik 1:0 ŽeljezPetrović, D
28-Jul-18 28Jul   20:00Zrinjski 3:1 GabelaMusa, M
28-Jul-18 28Jul   18:30Sarajevo 4:0 DobojGigović
28-Jul-18 28Jul   17:30Zvije. 09 1:1 SlobodaSivac
28-Jul-18 28Jul   17:30FK Krupa 2:2 ŠirokiMujić
28-Jul-18 28Jul   17:00FK Tuzla 0:0 RadnikPeljto
Matchday 1
22-Jul-18 22Jul   20:30Široki 1:0 FK TuzlaŠehović
22-Jul-18 22Jul   17:30Radnik 2:1 SarajevoParadžik
21-Jul-18 21Jul   20:00Sloboda 0:1 ZrinjskiMulahasanović
21-Jul-18 21Jul   17:30Gabela 0:1 ŽeljezGrbić
21-Jul-18 21Jul   17:30FK Krupa 3:1 ČelikBilbija
21-Jul-18 21Jul   17:30Doboj 0:0 Zvije. 09Kaljanac