Premijer Liga
BH Telecom
|
25-May-19 17:00 | 25May | Radnik | 1:0 | Sloboda | Bjelica |
25-May-19 17:00 | 25May | Zvije. 09 | 0:0 | Zrinjski | Petrović, D |
25-May-19 17:00 | 25May | Čelik | 1:1 | Široki | Musa, M |
25-May-19 17:00 | 25May | Gabela | 0:2 | Sarajevo | Bilbija |
25-May-19 17:00 | 25May | Doboj | 3:1 | FK Krupa | Peljto |
25-May-19 17:00 | 25May | FK Tuzla | 0:3 | Željez | Topalović |
|
18-May-19 17:00 | 18May | FK Krupa | 4:0 | Gabela | Paradžik |
18-May-19 17:00 | 18May | Željez | 1:2 | Čelik | Mujić |
18-May-19 17:00 | 18May | Sarajevo | 4:0 | Zvije. 09 | Sivac |
18-May-19 17:00 | 18May | Široki | 2:1 | Radnik | Šehović |
18-May-19 17:00 | 18May | Zrinjski | 5:1 | FK Tuzla | Jelić |
18-May-19 17:00 | 18May | Sloboda | 0:1 | Doboj | Grbić |
|
11-May-19 17:00 | 11May | FK Tuzla | 1:0 | Sarajevo | Grbić |
11-May-19 17:00 | 11May | Zvije. 09 | 2:1 | Gabela | Kaljanac |
11-May-19 17:00 | 11May | Radnik | 0:1 | Željez | Petrović, D |
11-May-19 17:00 | 11May | Sloboda | 1:2 | FK Krupa | Jelić |
11-May-19 17:00 | 11May | Doboj | 1:0 | Široki | Musić |
11-May-19 17:00 | 11May | Čelik | 0:1 | Zrinjski | Šehović |
|
05-May-19 20:00 | 05May | Željez | 3:1 | Doboj | Bjelica |
05-May-19 17:00 | 05May | Gabela | 0:3 | FK Tuzla | Mulahasanović |
04-May-19 17:00 | 04May | FK Krupa | 2:0 | Zvije. 09 | Došlo |
04-May-19 17:00 | 04May | Široki | 4:0 | Sloboda | Bojo |
04-May-19 17:00 | 04May | Zrinjski | 1:1 | Radnik | Peljto |
03-May-19 19:30 | 03May | Sarajevo | 5:0 | Čelik | Mujić |
|
29-Apr-19 17:00 | 29Apr | FK Tuzla | 1:3 | Zvije. 09 | Musa, M |
27-Apr-19 20:00 | 27Apr | Sloboda | 0:0 | Željez | Bilbija |
27-Apr-19 17:00 | 27Apr | Radnik | 0:0 | Sarajevo | Sivac |
27-Apr-19 17:00 | 27Apr | Čelik | 1:0 | Gabela | Jelić |
27-Apr-19 17:00 | 27Apr | Doboj | 2:2 | Zrinjski | Mujić |
27-Apr-19 17:00 | 27Apr | Široki | 2:1 | FK Krupa | Bojo |
|
24-Apr-19 20:00 | 24Apr | Željez | 0:0 | Široki | Gigović |
24-Apr-19 17:00 | 24Apr | FK Krupa | 1:0 | FK Tuzla | Topalović |
24-Apr-19 17:00 | 24Apr | Zrinjski | 1:0 | Sloboda | Mulahasanović |
24-Apr-19 17:00 | 24Apr | Sarajevo | 2:0 | Doboj | Grbić |
24-Apr-19 17:00 | 24Apr | Gabela | 1:2 | Radnik | Kaljanac |
24-Apr-19 17:00 | 24Apr | Zvije. 09 | 4:0 | Čelik | Petrović, D |
|
20-Apr-19 20:00 | 20Apr | Željez | 3:0 | FK Krupa | Topalović |
20-Apr-19 17:00 | 20Apr | Doboj | 3:1 | Gabela | Jelić |
20-Apr-19 17:00 | 20Apr | Široki | 1:0 | Zrinjski | Kaljanac |
20-Apr-19 17:00 | 20Apr | Radnik | 1:1 | Zvije. 09 | Mulahasanović |
20-Apr-19 17:00 | 20Apr | Čelik | 1:1 | FK Tuzla | Musa, M |
20-Apr-19 16:30 | 20Apr | Sloboda | 2:1 | Sarajevo | Gigović |
|
14-Apr-19 19:30 | 14Apr | Sarajevo | 0:0 | Široki | Petrović, D |
14-Apr-19 16:30 | 14Apr | Gabela | 3:2 | Sloboda | Musić |
13-Apr-19 16:30 | 13Apr | Zrinjski | 1:0 | Željez | Sivac |
13-Apr-19 16:30 | 13Apr | FK Krupa | 5:2 | Čelik | Bjelica |
13-Apr-19 16:30 | 13Apr | FK Tuzla | 1:1 | Radnik | Šehović |
13-Apr-19 16:00 | 13Apr | Zvije. 09 | 2:1 | Doboj | Bilbija |
|
07-Apr-19 16:30 | 07Apr | Široki | 1:0 | Gabela | Bojo |
07-Apr-19 16:30 | 07Apr | Zrinjski | 2:0 | FK Krupa | Topalović |
06-Apr-19 19:30 | 06Apr | Željez | 0:3 | Sarajevo | Peljto |
06-Apr-19 19:00 | 06Apr | Sloboda | 2:1 | Zvije. 09 | Kaljanac |
06-Apr-19 16:30 | 06Apr | Radnik | 0:0 | Čelik | Petrović, D |
06-Apr-19 16:30 | 06Apr | Doboj | 0:2 | FK Tuzla | Došlo |
|
31-Mar-19 19:00 | 31Mar | Čelik | 1:0 | Doboj | Jelić |
31-Mar-19 16:30 | 31Mar | Gabela | 1:1 | Željez | Bilbija |
30-Mar-19 19:00 | 30Mar | Sarajevo | 0:1 | Zrinjski | Mujić |
30-Mar-19 16:00 | 30Mar | FK Tuzla | 1:1 | Sloboda | Mulahasanović |
30-Mar-19 16:00 | 30Mar | FK Krupa | 2:2 | Radnik | Gigović |
30-Mar-19 16:00 | 30Mar | Zvije. 09 | 1:1 | Široki | Šehović |
|
17-Mar-19 18:00 | 17Mar | Željez | 1:0 | Zvije. 09 | Došlo |
17-Mar-19 15:00 | 17Mar | Sarajevo | 0:0 | FK Krupa | Jelić |
17-Mar-19 15:00 | 17Mar | Široki | 1:0 | FK Tuzla | Kaljanac |
17-Mar-19 15:00 | 17Mar | Zrinjski | 1:0 | Gabela | Musa, M |
16-Mar-19 15:00 | 16Mar | Doboj | 0:3 | Radnik | Šehović |
16-Mar-19 15:00 | 16Mar | Sloboda | 0:1 | Čelik | Musić |
|
10-Mar-19 18:00 | 10Mar | Široki | 0:3 | Sarajevo | Bilbija |
09-Mar-19 17:30 | 09Mar | Sloboda | 0:0 | Željez | Petrović, D |
09-Mar-19 15:00 | 09Mar | Čelik | 3:1 | Gabela | Bojo |
09-Mar-19 15:00 | 09Mar | Radnik | 1:0 | Zvije. 09 | Mulahasanović |
09-Mar-19 15:00 | 09Mar | Doboj | 0:0 | Zrinjski | Peljto |
09-Mar-19 15:00 | 09Mar | FK Krupa | 0:2 | FK Tuzla | Grbić |
|
02-Mar-19 18:00 | 02Mar | Željez | 2:1 | Doboj | Grbić |
02-Mar-19 15:00 | 02Mar | Zvije. 09 | 1:1 | Široki | Kaljanac |
02-Mar-19 15:00 | 02Mar | FK Tuzla | 1:1 | Čelik | Bilbija |
02-Mar-19 15:00 | 02Mar | Sarajevo | 2:1 | FK Krupa | Musa, M |
02-Mar-19 15:00 | 02Mar | Gabela | 0:0 | Sloboda | Jelić |
02-Mar-19 15:00 | 02Mar | Zrinjski | 0:0 | Radnik | Sivac |
|
24-Feb-19 17:00 | 24Feb | Široki | 1:1 | Zrinjski | Peljto |
24-Feb-19 14:30 | 24Feb | Radnik | 1:0 | Željez | Paradžik |
23-Feb-19 17:30 | 23Feb | Čelik | 2:1 | Sloboda | Šehović |
23-Feb-19 14:30 | 23Feb | Doboj | 1:0 | Gabela | Mulahasanović |
23-Feb-19 14:30 | 23Feb | FK Krupa | 1:1 | Zvije. 09 | Gigović |
23-Feb-19 14:30 | 23Feb | FK Tuzla | 0:3 | Sarajevo | Petrović, D |
|
02-Dec-18 13:00 | 02Dec | Željez | 2:3 | Široki | Petrović, D |
02-Dec-18 13:00 | 02Dec | Gabela | 1:1 | Radnik | Mujić |
01-Dec-18 16:00 | 01Dec | Sarajevo | 3:1 | Čelik | Jelić |
01-Dec-18 13:00 | 01Dec | Zvije. 09 | 1:1 | FK Tuzla | Musić |
01-Dec-18 13:00 | 01Dec | Sloboda | 2:1 | Doboj | Musa, M |
30-Nov-18 14:00 | 30Nov | Zrinjski | 1:0 | FK Krupa | Sivac |
|
25-Nov-18 15:00 | 25Nov | Sarajevo | 3:1 | Zvije. 09 | Topalović |
25-Nov-18 13:00 | 25Nov | Radnik | 0:1 | Sloboda | Bilbija |
25-Nov-18 13:00 | 25Nov | Široki | 1:1 | Gabela | Peljto |
24-Nov-18 17:00 | 24Nov | Čelik | 0:3 | Doboj | Grbić |
24-Nov-18 13:00 | 24Nov | FK Krupa | 2:1 | Željez | Paradžik |
24-Nov-18 13:00 | 24Nov | FK Tuzla | 1:2 | Zrinjski | Gigović |
|
11-Nov-18 16:30 | 11Nov | Željez | 2:3 | FK Tuzla | Grbić |
11-Nov-18 13:30 | 11Nov | Gabela | 1:0 | FK Krupa | Mulahasanović |
11-Nov-18 13:30 | 11Nov | Sloboda | 0:1 | Široki | Šehović |
10-Nov-18 16:30 | 10Nov | Zrinjski | 2:2 | Sarajevo | Bjelica |
10-Nov-18 13:30 | 10Nov | Zvije. 09 | 2:0 | Čelik | Kaljanac |
10-Nov-18 13:30 | 10Nov | Doboj | 2:0 | Radnik | Paradžik |
|
04-Nov-18 16:30 | 04Nov | Široki | 1:1 | Doboj | Došlo |
03-Nov-18 17:00 | 03Nov | Sarajevo | 2:1 | Željez | Peljto |
03-Nov-18 13:30 | 03Nov | Čelik | 1:0 | Radnik | Musić |
03-Nov-18 13:30 | 03Nov | FK Tuzla | 2:1 | Gabela | Topalović |
03-Nov-18 13:30 | 03Nov | FK Krupa | 0:1 | Sloboda | Sivac |
03-Nov-18 13:30 | 03Nov | Zvije. 09 | 1:0 | Zrinjski | Paradžik |
|
28-Oct-18 15:30 | 28Oct | Željez | 0:1 | Zvije. 09 | Musa, M |
28-Oct-18 14:30 | 28Oct | Gabela | 1:0 | Sarajevo | Gigović |
27-Oct-18 16:30 | 27Oct | Sloboda | 1:1 | FK Tuzla | Mujić |
27-Oct-18 16:00 | 27Oct | Zrinjski | 3:0 | Čelik | Bojo |
27-Oct-18 14:30 | 27Oct | Doboj | 2:1 | FK Krupa | Jelić |
27-Oct-18 14:30 | 27Oct | Radnik | 2:1 | Široki | Kaljanac |
|
21-Oct-18 17:00 | 21Oct | Čelik | 1:1 | Široki | Mulahasanović |
21-Oct-18 15:00 | 21Oct | FK Krupa | 0:0 | Radnik | Bilbija |
20-Oct-18 17:00 | 20Oct | Sarajevo | 1:0 | Sloboda | Petrović, D |
20-Oct-18 15:00 | 20Oct | Zvije. 09 | 1:0 | Gabela | Grbić |
20-Oct-18 15:00 | 20Oct | FK Tuzla | 0:1 | Doboj | Šehović |
20-Oct-18 15:00 | 20Oct | Zrinjski | 0:1 | Željez | Bjelica |
|
06-Oct-18 18:30 | 06Oct | Široki | 2:0 | FK Krupa | Peljto |
06-Oct-18 15:30 | 06Oct | Doboj | 0:6 | Sarajevo | Paradžik |
06-Oct-18 15:30 | 06Oct | Gabela | 0:4 | Zrinjski | Jelić |
06-Oct-18 15:30 | 06Oct | Radnik | 3:1 | FK Tuzla | Šehović |
06-Oct-18 15:30 | 06Oct | Sloboda | 0:3 | Zvije. 09 | Bojo |
05-Oct-18 18:00 | 05Oct | Željez | 3:2 | Čelik | Bjelica |
|
30-Sep-18 19:00 | 30Sep | Željez | 1:2 | Gabela | Topalović |
29-Sep-18 20:00 | 29Sep | Sarajevo | 2:1 | Radnik | Mujić |
29-Sep-18 16:00 | 29Sep | Čelik | 3:1 | FK Krupa | Mulahasanović |
29-Sep-18 16:00 | 29Sep | Zvije. 09 | 0:2 | Doboj | Musa, M |
29-Sep-18 16:00 | 29Sep | FK Tuzla | 0:0 | Široki | Grbić |
29-Sep-18 16:00 | 29Sep | Zrinjski | 2:0 | Sloboda | Sivac |
|
26-Sep-18 20:30 | 26Sep | Željez | 0:0 | Sloboda | Došlo |
26-Sep-18 17:30 | 26Sep | Sarajevo | 1:0 | Široki | Petrović, D |
26-Sep-18 17:00 | 26Sep | Zrinjski | 1:0 | Doboj | Musić |
26-Sep-18 16:00 | 26Sep | Gabela | 0:0 | Čelik | Bilbija |
26-Sep-18 16:00 | 26Sep | Zvije. 09 | 0:0 | Radnik | Kaljanac |
26-Sep-18 16:00 | 26Sep | FK Tuzla | 2:1 | FK Krupa | Gigović |
|
23-Sep-18 19:30 | 23Sep | Čelik | 1:1 | FK Tuzla | Kaljanac |
23-Sep-18 19:30 | 23Sep | Široki | 2:0 | Zvije. 09 | Bojo |
23-Sep-18 16:30 | 23Sep | Doboj | 2:2 | Željez | Gigović |
22-Sep-18 19:00 | 22Sep | Sloboda | 2:0 | Gabela | Petrović, D |
22-Sep-18 16:30 | 22Sep | Radnik | 0:1 | Zrinjski | Mulahasanović |
22-Sep-18 16:30 | 22Sep | FK Krupa | 1:4 | Sarajevo | Sivac |
|
16-Sep-18 19:30 | 16Sep | Željez | 1:0 | Radnik | Bilbija |
16-Sep-18 16:30 | 16Sep | Gabela | 1:3 | Doboj | Peljto |
15-Sep-18 20:00 | 15Sep | Zrinjski | 0:0 | Široki | Mujić |
15-Sep-18 19:30 | 15Sep | Sarajevo | 2:0 | FK Tuzla | Paradžik |
15-Sep-18 16:30 | 15Sep | Zvije. 09 | 0:0 | FK Krupa | Došlo |
14-Sep-18 16:30 | 14Sep | Sloboda | 1:0 | Čelik | Šehović |
|
02-Sep-18 20:00 | 02Sep | Široki | 0:3 | Željez | Petrović, D |
01-Sep-18 20:00 | 01Sep | Čelik | 0:0 | Sarajevo | Grbić |
01-Sep-18 17:00 | 01Sep | FK Tuzla | 3:1 | Zvije. 09 | Musa, M |
01-Sep-18 17:00 | 01Sep | Radnik | 1:0 | Gabela | Topalović |
01-Sep-18 17:00 | 01Sep | FK Krupa | 1:2 | Zrinjski | Šehović |
01-Sep-18 17:00 | 01Sep | Doboj | 1:0 | Sloboda | Jelić |
|
29-Aug-18 20:00 | 29Aug | Zrinjski | 5:2 | Zvije. 09 | Jelić |
|
26-Aug-18 20:00 | 26Aug | Željez | 1:1 | FK Krupa | Paradžik |
26-Aug-18 17:00 | 26Aug | Gabela | 0:0 | Široki | Bojo |
25-Aug-18 20:00 | 25Aug | Zrinjski | 1:0 | FK Tuzla | Peljto |
25-Aug-18 19:00 | 25Aug | Sloboda | 2:0 | Radnik | Šehović |
25-Aug-18 17:00 | 25Aug | Doboj | 1:1 | Čelik | Grbić |
25-Aug-18 17:00 | 25Aug | Zvije. 09 | 0:4 | Sarajevo | Mujić |
|
20-Aug-18 20:00 | 20Aug | Široki | 0:0 | Sloboda | Topalović |
19-Aug-18 20:00 | 19Aug | Sarajevo | 4:2 | Zrinjski | Petrović, D |
19-Aug-18 19:00 | 19Aug | FK Tuzla | 0:2 | Željez | Sivac |
18-Aug-18 17:00 | 18Aug | Radnik | 3:1 | Doboj | Bilbija |
18-Aug-18 17:00 | 18Aug | Čelik | 2:0 | Zvije. 09 | Musić |
18-Aug-18 17:00 | 18Aug | FK Krupa | 3:0 | Gabela | Došlo |
|
15-Aug-18 20:15 | 15Aug | Željez | 2:2 | Sarajevo | Kaljanac |
15-Aug-18 17:30 | 15Aug | Sloboda | 1:0 | FK Krupa | Grbić |
15-Aug-18 17:30 | 15Aug | Radnik | 0:0 | Čelik | Musa, M |
15-Aug-18 17:30 | 15Aug | Gabela | 3:2 | FK Tuzla | Baković |
15-Aug-18 17:00 | 15Aug | Doboj | 0:1 | Široki | Gigović |
|
11-Aug-18 20:30 | 11Aug | Široki | 0:0 | Radnik | Mulahasanović |
11-Aug-18 19:00 | 11Aug | Čelik | 1:0 | Zrinjski | Peljto |
11-Aug-18 17:30 | 11Aug | Zvije. 09 | 1:3 | Željez | Paradžik |
10-Aug-18 20:45 | 10Aug | FK Tuzla | 0:1 | Sloboda | Šehović |
10-Aug-18 20:00 | 10Aug | Sarajevo | 1:1 | Gabela | Bilbija |
10-Aug-18 17:30 | 10Aug | FK Krupa | 2:2 | Doboj | Jelić |
|
05-Aug-18 21:00 | 05Aug | Željez | 2:0 | Zrinjski | Grbić |
05-Aug-18 20:30 | 05Aug | Široki | 6:0 | Čelik | Kaljanac |
05-Aug-18 19:00 | 05Aug | Sloboda | 0:1 | Sarajevo | Petrović, D |
05-Aug-18 17:30 | 05Aug | Gabela | 2:2 | Zvije. 09 | Sivac |
04-Aug-18 17:30 | 04Aug | Doboj | 0:1 | FK Tuzla | Musić |
04-Aug-18 17:00 | 04Aug | Radnik | 2:2 | FK Krupa | Gigović |
|
28-Jul-18 20:30 | 28Jul | Čelik | 1:0 | Željez | Petrović, D |
28-Jul-18 20:00 | 28Jul | Zrinjski | 3:1 | Gabela | Musa, M |
28-Jul-18 18:30 | 28Jul | Sarajevo | 4:0 | Doboj | Gigović |
28-Jul-18 17:30 | 28Jul | Zvije. 09 | 1:1 | Sloboda | Sivac |
28-Jul-18 17:30 | 28Jul | FK Krupa | 2:2 | Široki | Mujić |
28-Jul-18 17:00 | 28Jul | FK Tuzla | 0:0 | Radnik | Peljto |
|
22-Jul-18 20:30 | 22Jul | Široki | 1:0 | FK Tuzla | Šehović |
22-Jul-18 17:30 | 22Jul | Radnik | 2:1 | Sarajevo | Paradžik |
21-Jul-18 20:00 | 21Jul | Sloboda | 0:1 | Zrinjski | Mulahasanović |
21-Jul-18 17:30 | 21Jul | Gabela | 0:1 | Željez | Grbić |
21-Jul-18 17:30 | 21Jul | FK Krupa | 3:1 | Čelik | Bilbija |
21-Jul-18 17:30 | 21Jul | Doboj | 0:0 | Zvije. 09 | Kaljanac |