• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Parva Liga





    24-May-19 24May   20:00Championship RoundCSKA Sofia 1:0 Botev PL
    24-May-19 24May   20:00Championship RoundLudogrets 4:1 Chrn More
    24-May-19 24May   17:15Championship RoundBeroe 3:1 Levski
    21-May-19 21May   21:00Championship RoundChrn More 0:0 Beroe
    21-May-19 21May   18:00Championship RoundBotev PL 0:2 Ludogrets
    21-May-19 21May   18:00Championship RoundLevski 0:2 CSKA Sofia
    18-May-19 18May   20:30Championship RoundBeroe 0:1 CSKA Sofia
    18-May-19 18May   18:00Championship RoundLudogrets 1:1 Levski
    18-May-19 18May   15:30Championship RoundChrn More 1:0 Botev PL
    11-May-19 11May   Championship RoundBotev PL 0:1 Beroe
    11-May-19 11May   Championship RoundLevski 5:1 Chrn More
    11-May-19 11May   Championship RoundCSKA Sofia 0:0 Ludogrets
    04-May-19 04May   20:00Championship RoundBotev PL 1:3 Levski
    04-May-19 04May   17:30Championship RoundChrn More 1:3 CSKA Sofia
    03-May-19 03May   20:00Championship RoundBeroe 1:1 Ludogrets
    03-May-19 03May   17:30Relegation Round BDunav 0:1 Slavia
    02-May-19 02May   19:30Relegation Round BLoko Plov 1:2 SeptemvriChinkov
    02-May-19 02May   17:15Relegation Round AEtar 2:0 Vitosha BYordanov, N
    01-May-19 01May   19:30Relegation Round AVereya 1:6 Botev VRDimitrov
    29-Apr-19 29Apr   20:00Championship RoundBotev PL 2:0 CSKA SofiaStoyanov
    29-Apr-19 29Apr   17:30Relegation Round BSlavia 2:2 Loko PlovKostadinov, P
    26-Apr-19 26Apr   20:30Championship RoundLevski 1:2 BeroeApostolov
    26-Apr-19 26Apr   18:15Championship RoundChrn More 2:1 LudogretsYordanov, N
    26-Apr-19 26Apr   16:00Relegation Round BSeptemvri 1:1 DunavTodorov
    25-Apr-19 25Apr   20:00Relegation Round ABotev VR 1:1 EtarPopov, N
    25-Apr-19 25Apr   17:30Relegation Round AVitosha B 2:0 VereyaValkov
    22-Apr-19 22Apr   20:00Relegation Round AVitosha B 2:5 Botev VRStoyanov
    21-Apr-19 21Apr   20:00Championship RoundBeroe 2:0 Chrn MoreKostadinov, P
    21-Apr-19 21Apr   17:30Relegation Round AVereya 0:3 EtarIvanov, G
    20-Apr-19 20Apr   20:00Championship RoundLudogrets 3:0 Botev PLDraganov
    20-Apr-19 20Apr   17:15Championship RoundCSKA Sofia 0:0 LevskiTodorov
    19-Apr-19 19Apr   20:00Relegation Round BSeptemvri 3:2 SlaviaGidzhenov
    19-Apr-19 19Apr   17:30Relegation Round BDunav 2:0 Loko PlovDimitrov
    15-Apr-19 15Apr   20:00Relegation Round AVitosha B 3:0 EtarGadzhalov
    14-Apr-19 14Apr   19:00Championship RoundLevski 0:2 LudogretsStoyanov
    14-Apr-19 14Apr   16:30Relegation Round ABotev VR 5:0 VereyaTrenchev
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   20:00Championship RoundCSKA Sofia 2:0 BeroeZhelezov
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   17:30Championship RoundBotev PL 0:2 Chrn MoreDimitrov
    12-Apr-19 12Apr   19:30Relegation Round BSeptemvri 1:0 Loko PlovPopov, N
    12-Apr-19 12Apr   17:15Relegation Round BSlavia 3:5 DunavKabakov, G
    08-Apr-19 08Apr   20:00Relegation Round BDunav 2:2 SeptemvriTodorov
    07-Apr-19 07Apr   20:00Championship RoundBeroe 1:1 Botev PLStoyanov
    07-Apr-19 07Apr   17:30Championship RoundChrn More 0:1 LevskiValkov
    06-Apr-19 06Apr   20:00Relegation Round AVereya 0:2 Vitosha BGidzhenov
    06-Apr-19 06Apr   17:15Championship RoundLudogrets 0:0 CSKA SofiaDraganov
    05-Apr-19 05Apr   20:00Relegation Round BLoko Plov 1:1 SlaviaIvanov, G
    05-Apr-19 05Apr   17:30Relegation Round AEtar 0:0 Botev VRChinkov
    01-Apr-19 01Apr   20:00Relegation Round ABotev VR 3:0 Vitosha BKirilov
    31-Mar-19 31Mar   20:30Championship RoundLevski 1:1 Botev PLPopov, N
    31-Mar-19 31Mar   18:15Relegation Round BSlavia 0:0 SeptemvriDimitrov
    30-Mar-19 30Mar   20:30Championship RoundCSKA Sofia 1:0 Chrn MoreApostolov
    30-Mar-19 30Mar   18:15Championship RoundLudogrets 0:0 BeroeValkov
    29-Mar-19 29Mar   20:00Relegation Round BLoko Plov 1:1 DunavYordanov, N
    29-Mar-19 29Mar   17:30Relegation Round AEtar 3:0 VereyaDraganov
    17-Mar-19 17Mar   17:30LeagueSlavia 0:1 EtarZhelezov
    17-Mar-19 17Mar   15:00LeagueDunav 1:1 Chrn MoreKostadinov, P
    17-Mar-19 17Mar   12:30LeagueVitosha B 0:3 Loko PlovKabakov, G
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   17:30LeagueCSKA Sofia 2:0 BeroeYordanov, N
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   15:00LeagueLudogrets 6:0 SeptemvriStoyanov
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   12:30LeagueVereya 3:4 LevskiIvanov, G
    15-Mar-19 15Mar   17:30LeagueBotev PL 1:1 Botev VRDraganov
    11-Mar-19 11Mar   17:30LeagueBeroe 0:1 Vitosha BGadzhalov
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   17:30LeagueLevski 0:2 LudogretsDraganov
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   15:00LeagueChrn More 0:0 Botev PLZhelezov
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   12:30LeagueSeptemvri 1:2 SlaviaKabakov, G
    09-Mar-19 09Mar   17:30LeagueEtar 1:3 CSKA SofiaPopov, N
    09-Mar-19 09Mar   15:00LeagueLoko Plov 4:1 DunavChinkov
    08-Mar-19 08Mar   17:30LeagueBotev VR 3:0 VereyaTrenchev
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   17:30LeagueSlavia 0:3 LevskiTodorov
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   15:00LeagueLudogrets 2:0 Botev VRZhelezov
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   12:30LeagueVitosha B 1:1 EtarYordanov, N
    02-Mar-19 02Mar   17:30LeagueCSKA Sofia 5:1 SeptemvriKostadinov, P
    02-Mar-19 02Mar   15:00LeagueLoko Plov 4:1 BeroeApostolov
    02-Mar-19 02Mar   12:30LeagueDunav 1:1 Botev PLStoyanov
    01-Mar-19 01Mar   17:30LeagueVereya 0:2 Chrn MoreGidzhenov
    25-Feb-19 25Feb   17:30LeagueSeptemvri 0:0 Vitosha BChinkov
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   18:00LeagueBeroe 1:0 DunavYordanov, N
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   15:45LeagueEtar 2:0 Loko PlovIvanov, G
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   13:00LeagueLevski 1:0 CSKA SofiaValkov
    23-Feb-19 23Feb   17:30LeagueBotev PL 4:0 VereyaDraganov
    23-Feb-19 23Feb   15:00LeagueChrn More 1:0 LudogretsPopov, N
    23-Feb-19 23Feb   12:30LeagueBotev VR 1:3 SlaviaKostadinov, P
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   17:30LeagueBeroe 1:0 EtarKabakov, G
    20-Feb-19 20Feb   17:00LeagueVitosha B 0:2 LevskiKostadinov, P
    20-Feb-19 20Feb   14:30LeagueLoko Plov 0:2 SeptemvriPopov, N
    20-Feb-19 20Feb   12:15LeagueDunav 1:0 VereyaValkov
    19-Feb-19 19Feb   17:30LeagueCSKA Sofia 2:1 Botev VRStavrov
    19-Feb-19 19Feb   15:00LeagueLudogrets 1:1 Botev PLTodorov
    19-Feb-19 19Feb   12:30LeagueSlavia 3:2 Chrn MoreZhelezov
    17-Feb-19 17Feb   17:30LeagueLevski 1:1 Loko PlovDraganov
    17-Feb-19 17Feb   15:00LeagueSeptemvri 1:0 BeroeZhelezov
    17-Feb-19 17Feb   12:30LeagueEtar 3:0 DunavTodorov
    16-Feb-19 16Feb   17:30LeagueBotev PL 1:0 SlaviaDimitrov
    16-Feb-19 16Feb   15:00LeagueChrn More 2:0 CSKA SofiaApostolov
    16-Feb-19 16Feb   12:30LeagueBotev VR 1:0 Vitosha BStoyanov
    15-Feb-19 15Feb   17:30LeagueVereya 0:0 LudogretsYordanov, N
    16-Dec-18 16Dec   17:30LeagueCSKA Sofia 2:1 Botev PLDraganov
    16-Dec-18 16Dec   15:00LeagueEtar 2:0 SeptemvriIvanov, G
    16-Dec-18 16Dec   12:30LeagueDunav 0:2 LudogretsPopov, N
    15-Dec-18 15Dec   17:30LeagueBeroe 2:1 LevskiValkov
    15-Dec-18 15Dec   15:00LeagueLoko Plov 4:0 Botev VRTodorov
    15-Dec-18 15Dec   12:30LeagueVitosha B 1:1 Chrn MoreYordanov, N
    14-Dec-18 14Dec   17:30LeagueSlavia 4:0 VereyaKostadinov, P
    10-Dec-18 10Dec   17:30LeagueBotev PL 3:0 Vitosha BTodorov
    09-Dec-18 09Dec   17:30LeagueLudogrets 2:0 SlaviaDraganov
    09-Dec-18 09Dec   15:00LeagueVereya 0:1 CSKA SofiaValkov
    09-Dec-18 09Dec   12:30LeagueSeptemvri 2:1 DunavGidzhenov
    08-Dec-18 08Dec   17:30LeagueLevski 2:1 EtarPopov, N
    08-Dec-18 08Dec   15:00LeagueBotev VR 0:1 BeroeKabakov, G
    08-Dec-18 08Dec   12:30LeagueChrn More 2:0 Loko PlovDimitrov
    06-Dec-18 06Dec   17:30LeagueCSKA Sofia 1:1 LudogretsYordanov, N
    06-Dec-18 06Dec   15:00LeagueDunav 1:1 SlaviaDimitrov
    06-Dec-18 06Dec   12:30LeagueVitosha B 2:0 VereyaTrenchev
    05-Dec-18 05Dec   17:30LeagueSeptemvri 2:2 LevskiKostadinov, P
    05-Dec-18 05Dec   15:00LeagueEtar 2:1 Botev VRDraganov
    04-Dec-18 04Dec   17:30LeagueLoko Plov 0:2 Botev PLValkov
    04-Dec-18 04Dec   15:00LeagueBeroe 0:1 Chrn MoreStavrov
    02-Dec-18 02Dec   17:30LeagueSlavia 1:0 CSKA SofiaChinkov
    02-Dec-18 02Dec   15:00LeagueLudogrets 3:0 Vitosha BValkov
    02-Dec-18 02Dec   12:30LeagueBotev VR 4:1 SeptemvriPopov, N
    01-Dec-18 01Dec   17:30LeagueLevski 3:0 DunavDraganov
    01-Dec-18 01Dec   15:00LeagueBotev PL 4:1 BeroeDimitrov
    01-Dec-18 01Dec   12:30LeagueVereya 2:2 Loko PlovKabakov, G
    30-Nov-18 30Nov   17:30LeagueChrn More 1:0 EtarTodorov
    25-Nov-18 25Nov   17:30LeagueLevski 1:3 Botev VRKabakov, G
    25-Nov-18 25Nov   15:00LeagueBeroe 6:0 VereyaApostolov
    25-Nov-18 25Nov   12:30LeagueEtar 1:0 Botev PLKostadinov, P
    24-Nov-18 24Nov   17:30LeagueLoko Plov 0:1 LudogretsChinkov
    24-Nov-18 24Nov   15:00LeagueDunav 0:2 CSKA SofiaTodorov
    24-Nov-18 24Nov   12:30LeagueSeptemvri 2:1 Chrn MoreValkov
    23-Nov-18 23Nov   17:30LeagueVitosha B 1:0 SlaviaGadzhalov
    11-Nov-18 11Nov   16:45LeagueLudogrets 1:0 BeroeGidzhenov
    11-Nov-18 11Nov   14:30LeagueSlavia 1:1 Loko PlovKostadinov, P
    11-Nov-18 11Nov   12:15LeagueBotev VR 1:0 DunavApostolov
    10-Nov-18 10Nov   17:15LeagueVereya 0:1 EtarGadzhalov
    10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00LeagueChrn More 1:0 LevskiYordanov, N
    10-Nov-18 10Nov   12:30LeagueBotev PL 2:0 SeptemvriIvanov, G
    09-Nov-18 09Nov   17:45LeagueCSKA Sofia 3:0 Vitosha BPopov, N
    05-Nov-18 05Nov   17:30LeagueBeroe 2:0 SlaviaDraganov
    04-Nov-18 04Nov   17:30LeagueEtar 1:4 LudogretsYordanov, N
    04-Nov-18 04Nov   15:00LeagueLevski 4:1 Botev PLPopov, N
    04-Nov-18 04Nov   12:30LeagueBotev VR 2:1 Chrn MoreTodorov
    03-Nov-18 03Nov   17:15LeagueSeptemvri 1:0 VereyaKabakov, G
    03-Nov-18 03Nov   15:00LeagueLoko Plov 0:1 CSKA SofiaApostolov
    03-Nov-18 03Nov   12:30LeagueDunav 3:0 Vitosha BChinkov
    28-Oct-18 28Oct   17:30LeagueSeptemvri 1:4 LudogretsTodorov
    28-Oct-18 28Oct   15:00LeagueEtar 3:0 SlaviaStoyanov
    27-Oct-18 27Oct   17:30LeagueBotev VR 0:1 Botev PLTrenchev
    27-Oct-18 27Oct   15:00LeagueBeroe 1:1 CSKA SofiaPopov, N
    27-Oct-18 27Oct   12:30LeagueLoko Plov 2:1 Vitosha BDraganov
    26-Oct-18 26Oct   19:45LeagueLevski 7:0 VereyaGidzhenov
    26-Oct-18 26Oct   17:30LeagueChrn More 3:2 DunavKostadinov, P
    22-Oct-18 22Oct   20:00LeagueVitosha B 1:2 BeroeYordanov, N
    21-Oct-18 21Oct   20:00LeagueCSKA Sofia 3:0 EtarValkov
    21-Oct-18 21Oct   17:30LeagueDunav 1:0 Loko PlovZhelezov
    20-Oct-18 20Oct   20:00LeagueLudogrets 2:1 LevskiKabakov, G
    20-Oct-18 20Oct   17:15LeagueBotev PL 2:1 Chrn MoreDimitrov
    20-Oct-18 20Oct   15:00LeagueSlavia 3:1 SeptemvriGadzhalov
    19-Oct-18 19Oct   20:00LeagueVereya 2:2 Botev VRPopov, N
    07-Oct-18 07Oct   19:15LeagueLevski 2:0 SlaviaDraganov
    07-Oct-18 07Oct   16:45LeagueBotev VR 1:4 LudogretsYordanov, N
    07-Oct-18 07Oct   14:30LeagueEtar 1:0 Vitosha BGidzhenov
    06-Oct-18 06Oct   20:00LeagueBeroe 1:0 Loko PlovTodorov
    06-Oct-18 06Oct   17:30LeagueSeptemvri 0:3 CSKA SofiaDimitrov
    06-Oct-18 06Oct   15:00LeagueBotev PL 4:1 DunavApostolov
    05-Oct-18 05Oct   20:00LeagueChrn More 4:2 VereyaIvanov, G
    01-Oct-18 01Oct   20:00LeagueSlavia 0:1 Botev VRKostadinov, P
    30-Sep-18 30Sep   20:00LeagueLoko Plov 0:0 EtarChinkov
    30-Sep-18 30Sep   17:30LeagueVereya 1:2 Botev PLYordanov, N
    30-Sep-18 30Sep   15:00LeagueDunav 1:1 BeroeKabakov, G
    29-Sep-18 29Sep   20:00LeagueLudogrets 5:1 Chrn MorePopov, N
    29-Sep-18 29Sep   17:00LeagueCSKA Sofia 0:1 LevskiStoyanov
    28-Sep-18 28Sep   19:30LeagueVitosha B 2:1 SeptemvriStavrov
    23-Sep-18 23Sep   20:00LeagueBotev PL 2:3 LudogretsStoyanov
    23-Sep-18 23Sep   17:30LeagueChrn More 1:2 SlaviaChinkov
    23-Sep-18 23Sep   15:00LeagueVereya 1:1 DunavTrenchev
    22-Sep-18 22Sep   20:00LeagueBotev VR 0:2 CSKA SofiaZhelezov
    22-Sep-18 22Sep   17:30LeagueSeptemvri 1:3 Loko PlovPopov, N
    21-Sep-18 21Sep   20:00LeagueLevski 4:1 Vitosha BGadzhalov
    21-Sep-18 21Sep   17:30LeagueEtar 1:1 BeroeDraganov
    16-Sep-18 16Sep   20:00LeagueLoko Plov 1:0 LevskiTodorov
    16-Sep-18 16Sep   17:45LeagueSlavia 0:0 Botev PLPopov, N
    15-Sep-18 15Sep   20:00LeagueCSKA Sofia 3:1 Chrn MoreApostolov
    15-Sep-18 15Sep   17:30LeagueBeroe 1:0 SeptemvriIvanov, G
    15-Sep-18 15Sep   14:45LeagueDunav 2:4 EtarStoyanov
    14-Sep-18 14Sep   20:00LeagueLudogrets 2:1 VereyaValkov
    14-Sep-18 14Sep   17:30LeagueVitosha B 1:1 Botev VRStavrov
    02-Sep-18 02Sep   21:00LeagueLudogrets 3:1 DunavDraganov
    02-Sep-18 02Sep   18:45LeagueBotev VR 0:0 Loko PlovStoyanov
    01-Sep-18 01Sep   21:00LeagueLevski 1:0 BeroeYordanov, N
    01-Sep-18 01Sep   18:45LeagueBotev PL 0:0 CSKA SofiaChinkov
    01-Sep-18 01Sep   16:30LeagueSeptemvri 0:2 EtarGidzhenov
    31-Aug-18 31Aug   21:00LeagueChrn More 1:0 Vitosha BKostadinov, P
    31-Aug-18 31Aug   18:45LeagueVereya 0:0 SlaviaDimitrov
    27-Aug-18 27Aug   20:30LeagueBeroe 4:0 Botev VRValkov
    26-Aug-18 26Aug   21:00LeagueCSKA Sofia 4:0 VereyaStoyanov
    26-Aug-18 26Aug   18:45LeagueSlavia 0:0 LudogretsDimitrov, G
    25-Aug-18 25Aug   21:00LeagueVitosha B 0:2 Botev PLDimitrov
    25-Aug-18 25Aug   18:45LeagueEtar 1:2 LevskiApostolov
    24-Aug-18 24Aug   21:00LeagueLoko Plov 0:2 Chrn MorePopov, N
    24-Aug-18 24Aug   18:45LeagueDunav 2:0 SeptemvriKabakov, G
    20-Aug-18 20Aug   20:30LeagueVereya 0:1 Vitosha BTodorov
    19-Aug-18 19Aug   21:00LeagueLudogrets 1:0 CSKA SofiaYordanov, N
    19-Aug-18 19Aug   18:15LeagueLevski 2:0 SeptemvriKostadinov, P
    18-Aug-18 18Aug   21:00LeagueBotev VR 2:0 EtarChinkov
    18-Aug-18 18Aug   18:30LeagueBotev PL 0:1 Loko PlovKabakov, G
    17-Aug-18 17Aug   20:45LeagueChrn More 0:0 BeroeStavrov
    17-Aug-18 17Aug   18:30LeagueSlavia 2:0 DunavZhelezov
    13-Aug-18 13Aug   20:30LeagueSeptemvri 1:2 Botev VRPopov, N
    12-Aug-18 12Aug   20:45LeagueCSKA Sofia 2:1 SlaviaChinkov
    12-Aug-18 12Aug   18:30LeagueVitosha B 0:2 LudogretsKabakov, G
    11-Aug-18 11Aug   21:00LeagueDunav 1:2 LevskiStavrov
    11-Aug-18 11Aug   18:15LeagueBeroe 2:1 Botev PLTodorov
    10-Aug-18 10Aug   20:30LeagueLoko Plov 3:0 VereyaDraganov
    10-Aug-18 10Aug   18:15LeagueEtar 1:1 Chrn MoreGadzhalov
    06-Aug-18 06Aug   20:30LeagueSlavia 0:2 Vitosha BDimitrov, G
    05-Aug-18 05Aug   20:45LeagueCSKA Sofia 3:0 DunavValkov
    05-Aug-18 05Aug   18:30LeagueBotev VR 0:2 LevskiApostolov
    04-Aug-18 04Aug   20:45LeagueLudogrets 0:1 Loko PlovTodorov
    04-Aug-18 04Aug   18:30LeagueChrn More 1:5 SeptemvriYordanov, N
    03-Aug-18 03Aug   20:45LeagueVereya 0:2 BeroeDimitrov
    03-Aug-18 03Aug   18:30LeagueBotev PL 2:0 EtarKostadinov, P
    30-Jul-18 30Jul   20:30LeagueLevski 2:2 Chrn MoreKabakov, G
    29-Jul-18 29Jul   20:45LeagueVitosha B 0:2 CSKA SofiaStavrov
    29-Jul-18 29Jul   18:30LeagueLoko Plov 2:4 SlaviaZhelezov
    28-Jul-18 28Jul   20:45LeagueBeroe 1:1 LudogretsStoyanov
    28-Jul-18 28Jul   18:30LeagueSeptemvri 0:2 Botev PLDraganov
    27-Jul-18 27Jul   20:45LeagueDunav 3:1 Botev VRTodorov
    27-Jul-18 27Jul   18:30LeagueEtar 1:0 VereyaYordanov, N
    23-Jul-18 23Jul   20:30LeagueVereya 0:0 SeptemvriKabakov, G
    22-Jul-18 22Jul   20:45LeagueCSKA Sofia 2:0 Loko PlovApostolov
    22-Jul-18 22Jul   18:30LeagueSlavia 1:1 BeroeKostadinov, P
    21-Jul-18 21Jul   20:45LeagueBotev PL 0:1 LevskiTodorov
    21-Jul-18 21Jul   18:30LeagueLudogrets 1:0 EtarPopov, N
    20-Jul-18 20Jul   20:45LeagueChrn More 2:1 Botev VRChinkov
    20-Jul-18 20Jul   18:30LeagueVitosha B 2:1 DunavStoyanov