• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • CAF Champions League





    Matchday 9 - Semi-finals
    26-Apr-19 26Apr   Semi-finalsWydad-:-Sundowns
    26-Apr-19 26Apr   Semi-finalsEspérance-:-Mazembe
    Matchday 8 - Quarter-finals
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   20:00Quarter-finalsEspérance 3:1 CSCEl Jaafari
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   20:00Quarter-finalsWydad 5:0 HoroyaBamlak
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   18:00Quarter-finalsAl-Ahly 1:0 SundownsGassama
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   15:00Quarter-finalsMazembe 4:1 SimbaSikazwe
    Matchday 7 - Quarter-finals
    06-Apr-19 06Apr   20:00Quarter-finalsCSC 2:3 EspéranceGrisha
    06-Apr-19 06Apr   16:00Quarter-finalsHoroya 0:0 WydadOtogo-Castane
    06-Apr-19 06Apr   16:00Quarter-finalsSimba 0:0 MazembeGhorbal
    06-Apr-19 06Apr   15:00Quarter-finalsSundowns 5:0 Al-AhlyNDiaye
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   19:00Group DSimba 2:1 Vita ClubEl Jaafari
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   18:00Group DAl-Ahly 3:0 JS SaouraSelmi
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   17:00Group ALobi 2:0 ASECGuirat
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   16:00Group AWydad 1:0 SundownsNdabihawenimana
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   16:00Group BHoroya 2:1 Orlando PBamlak
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   15:00Group BPlatinum 1:2 EspéranceBondo
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   14:00Group CMazembe 2:0 CSCAlioum
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   14:00Group CClub Afr. 1:0 IsmailyEl-Fadil
    09-Mar-19 09Mar   21:00Group ASundowns 3:0 LobiSikazwe
    09-Mar-19 09Mar   20:00Group DJS Saoura 2:0 SimbaNdala
    09-Mar-19 09Mar   17:00Group DVita Club 1:0 Al-AhlyGomes, V
    09-Mar-19 09Mar   16:00Group AASEC 2:0 WydadHakizimana
    08-Mar-19 08Mar   21:00Group BOrlando P 2:2 PlatinumOtogo-Castane
    08-Mar-19 08Mar   20:00Group BEspérance 2:0 Horoyade Carvalho
    08-Mar-19 08Mar   18:00Group CIsmaily 1:1 MazembeNDiaye
    08-Mar-19 08Mar   17:00Group CCSC 0:1 Club Afr.Jiyed
    02-Mar-19 02Mar   17:00Group CCSC 3:2 IsmailyEl-Fadil
    23-Feb-19 23Feb   18:00Group CIsmaily 1:1 CSCGassama
    12-Feb-19 12Feb   20:00Group AWydad 0:0 LobiOtogo-Castane
    12-Feb-19 12Feb   20:00Group DJS Saoura 1:0 Vita ClubHakizimana
    12-Feb-19 12Feb   17:00Group CClub Afr. 0:0 MazembeBondo
    12-Feb-19 12Feb   16:00Group AASEC 0:0 SundownsSrairi
    12-Feb-19 12Feb   16:00Group DSimba 1:0 Al-AhlyMahmood Ismail
    12-Feb-19 12Feb   14:00Group BEspérance 2:0 Orlando PNkurunziza
    12-Feb-19 12Feb   13:00Group BHoroya 2:0 PlatinumCamille
    02-Feb-19 02Feb   21:00Group BOrlando P 0:0 EspéranceBamlak
    02-Feb-19 02Feb   21:00Group DAl-Ahly 5:0 SimbaNDiaye
    02-Feb-19 02Feb   17:00Group DVita Club 2:2 JS Saourade Carvalho
    02-Feb-19 02Feb   15:00Group BPlatinum 0:1 HoroyaGhorbal
    02-Feb-19 02Feb   15:00Group CMazembe 8:0 Club Afr.Gomes, V
    02-Feb-19 02Feb   14:00Group ALobi 0:1 WydadNdala
    01-Feb-19 01Feb   21:00Group ASundowns 3:1 ASECSelmi
    19-Jan-19 19Jan   21:00Group ASundowns 2:1 Wydadde Carvalho
    19-Jan-19 19Jan   20:00Group CCSC 3:0 MazembeEl Jaafari
    19-Jan-19 19Jan   17:00Group DVita Club 5:0 SimbaKeita, M
    19-Jan-19 19Jan   16:00Group AASEC 1:0 LobiGhorbal
    18-Jan-19 18Jan   20:00Group DJS Saoura 1:1 Al-AhlyOtogo-Castane
    18-Jan-19 18Jan   18:00Group BOrlando P 3:0 HoroyaNdala
    18-Jan-19 18Jan   18:00Group CIsmaily 0:3 Club Afr.Alioum
    18-Jan-19 18Jan   14:00Group BEspérance 2:0 PlatinumGassama
    12-Jan-19 12Jan   21:00Group DAl-Ahly 2:0 Vita ClubSelmi
    12-Jan-19 12Jan   16:00Group DSimba 3:0 JS SaouraBondo
    12-Jan-19 12Jan   15:00Group BPlatinum 0:0 Orlando PIshimwe
    12-Jan-19 12Jan   15:00Group CMazembe 2:0 IsmailyJiyed
    11-Jan-19 11Jan   20:00Group AWydad 5:2 ASECNDiaye
    11-Jan-19 11Jan   20:00Group CClub Afr. 0:1 CSCOtogo-Castane
    11-Jan-19 11Jan   17:00Group ALobi 2:1 SundownsGrisha
    11-Jan-19 11Jan   16:00Group BHoroya 1:1 EspéranceEl-Fadil