Matchday 1 - Round of 16 | ||||||
19-Feb-19 20:00 | 19Feb | Round of 16 | Saprissa | 1:0 | Tigres | Marrufo |
19-Feb-19 20:00 | 19Feb | Round of 16 | CAI | 4:0 | Toronto | Barton |
19-Feb-19 22:00 | 19Feb | Round of 16 | Guasta | 0:1 | Houston | Ward, K |
20-Feb-19 20:00 | 20Feb | Round of 16 | Marathon | 2:6 | Santos | Martinez, Yadel |
20-Feb-19 20:00 | 20Feb | Round of 16 | Pantoja | 0:2 | NY RedBul | Cornejo |
20-Feb-19 21:00 | 20Feb | Round of 16 | Alianza | 0:0 | Monterrey | Morrison |
21-Feb-19 19:00 | 21Feb | Round of 16 | Sprtng KC | 3:0 | Toluca | Bejarano |
21-Feb-19 21:00 | 21Feb | Round of 16 | Heredia | 3:1 | Atlanta | Ramos, Cesar |
Matchday 2 - Round of 16 | ||||||
26-Feb-19 20:00 | 26Feb | Round of 16 | Houston | 2:1 | Guasta | Martínez Sorto |
26-Feb-19 20:00 | 26Feb | Round of 16 | Toronto | 1:1 | CAI | Calderón |
26-Feb-19 22:00 | 26Feb | Round of 16 | Tigres | 5:1 | Saprissa | Aguilar |
27-Feb-19 20:00 | 27Feb | Round of 16 | Santos | 5:0 | Marathon | Fischer, D |
27-Feb-19 20:00 | 27Feb | Round of 16 | NY RedBul | 3:0 | Pantoja | Pitty |
27-Feb-19 22:00 | 27Feb | Round of 16 | Monterrey | 1:0 | Alianza | Gantar |
28-Feb-19 20:00 | 28Feb | Round of 16 | Atlanta | 4:0 | Heredia | Nation |
28-Feb-19 22:00 | 28Feb | Round of 16 | Toluca | 0:2 | Sprtng KC | Escobar, M |
Matchday 3 - Quarter-finals | ||||||
05-Mar-19 20:00 | 05Mar | Quarter-finals | NY RedBul | 0:2 | Santos | Martínez Sorto |
05-Mar-19 21:00 | 05Mar | Quarter-finals | Houston | 0:2 | Tigres | Barton |
06-Mar-19 20:00 | 06Mar | Quarter-finals | CAI | 2:1 | Sprtng KC | Guerrero Ramírez |
06-Mar-19 21:00 | 06Mar | Quarter-finals | Monterrey | 3:0 | Atlanta | Cornejo |
Matchday 4 - Quarter-finals | ||||||
12-Mar-19 19:00 | 12Mar | Quarter-finals | Santos | 4:2 | NY RedBul | Pitty |
12-Mar-19 21:00 | 12Mar | Quarter-finals | Tigres | 1:0 | Houston | Martinez, Yadel |
13-Mar-19 20:00 | 13Mar | Quarter-finals | Atlanta | 1:0 | Monterrey | Bejarano |
14-Mar-19 19:00 | 14Mar | Quarter-finals | Sprtng KC | 3:0 | CAI | Aguilar |
Matchday 5 - Semi-finals | ||||||
03-Apr-19 20:00 | 03Apr | Semi-finals | Tigres | 3:0 | Santos | Elfath |
04-Apr-19 20:00 | 04Apr | Semi-finals | Monterrey | 5:0 | Sprtng KC | Escobar, M |
Matchday 6 - Semi-finals | ||||||
10-Apr-19 19:00 | 10Apr | Semi-finals | Santos | 3:2 | Tigres | Ortíz Nava |
11-Apr-19 20:00 | 11Apr | Semi-finals | Sprtng KC | 2:5 | Monterrey | Aguilar |
Matchday 7 - Finals | ||||||
23-Apr-19 21:00 | 23Apr | Finals | Tigres | 0:1 | Monterrey | Pitty |
Matchday 8 - Finals | ||||||
01-May-19 21:00 | 01May | Finals | Monterrey | 1:1 | Tigres | Marrufo |