• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • CONCACAF League

    Scotiabank CONCACAF League




    Matchday 6 - Quarter-finals
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   20:00Quarter-finalsComunicac-:-Olimpia
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   18:00Quarter-finalsSan Carlos-:-Alianza
    02-Oct-19 02Oct   20:00Quarter-finalsMotagua-:-Waterhous
    01-Oct-19 01Oct   21:00Quarter-finalsCAI-:-Saprissa
    Matchday 5 - Quarter-finals
    26-Sep-19 26Sep   20:00Quarter-finalsAlianza-:-San Carlos
    26-Sep-19 26Sep   20:00Quarter-finalsOlimpia-:-Comunicac
    25-Sep-19 25Sep   21:00Quarter-finalsWaterhous-:-Motagua
    24-Sep-19 24Sep   20:00Quarter-finalsSaprissa-:-CAI
    Matchday 4 - Round of 16
    29-Aug-19 29Aug   20:00Round of 16Heredia 1:1 WaterhousVergara
    29-Aug-19 29Aug   20:00Round of 16Olimpia 4:1 ForgeBejarano
    29-Aug-19 29Aug   19:00Round of 16Tauro 1:0 AlianzaMarrufo
    28-Aug-19 28Aug   20:00Round of 16Águila 1:0 SaprissaEscobedo Gonzalez
    28-Aug-19 28Aug   18:00Round of 16Guasta 0:0 ComunicacNation
    27-Aug-19 27Aug   20:00Round of 16Motagua 1:1 ManaguaCornejo
    27-Aug-19 27Aug   19:00Round of 16CAI 2:1 RobinhoodBassue
    27-Aug-19 27Aug   18:00Round of 16San Carlos 0:0 Santa TecPerez Duran
    Matchday 3 - Round of 16
    22-Aug-19 22Aug   22:00Round of 16Forge 1:0 OlimpiaTorres, J
    22-Aug-19 22Aug   18:00Round of 16Waterhous 1:1 HerediaKellys
    22-Aug-19 22Aug   18:00Round of 16Alianza 2:0 TauroLopez
    21-Aug-19 21Aug   20:00Round of 16Saprissa 2:0 ÁguilaGantar
    21-Aug-19 21Aug   18:00Round of 16Comunicac 2:1 GuastaPineda, B
    20-Aug-19 20Aug   21:00Round of 16Robinhood 1:1 CAIde Leça
    20-Aug-19 20Aug   20:00Round of 16Managua 1:2 MotaguaPitty
    20-Aug-19 20Aug   18:00Round of 16Santa Tec 0:0 San CarlosVergara
    Matchday 2 - Preliminary round
    08-Aug-19 08Aug   20:00Preliminary roundMarathon 1:1 ComunicacCornejo
    08-Aug-19 08Aug   19:00Preliminary roundFrancisco 0:1 AlianzaMontaño Robles
    08-Aug-19 08Aug   18:00Preliminary roundAntigua 0:0 ForgeSolano
    07-Aug-19 07Aug   20:00Preliminary roundASC 1:1 RobinhoodRadix
    07-Aug-19 07Aug   20:00Preliminary roundSaprissa 3:1 BanditsTorres, J
    06-Aug-19 06Aug   20:00Preliminary roundSanta Tec 1:0 EstelíBassue
    Matchday 1 - Preliminary round
    01-Aug-19 01Aug   20:00Preliminary roundComunicac 2:1 MarathonNation
    01-Aug-19 01Aug   18:00Preliminary roundAlianza 5:1 FranciscoLópez, B
    01-Aug-19 01Aug   18:00Preliminary roundForge 2:1 AntiguaCalderón
    31-Jul-19 31Jul   21:00Preliminary roundRobinhood 0:0 ASCNicholson
    31-Jul-19 31Jul   20:00Preliminary roundBandits 1:3 SaprissaSandoval
    30-Jul-19 30Jul   20:00Preliminary roundEstelí 2:1 Santa TecVazquez