• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Champions League Qualifying





    Matchday 10 - Play-off round
    28-Aug-19 28Aug   21:00Play-off roundCl.Brugge 2:1 LASKBrych
    28-Aug-19 28Aug   21:00Play-off roundAjax 2:0 APOELZwayer
    28-Aug-19 28Aug   21:00Play-off roundSlavia 1:0 CFR ClujRocchi
    27-Aug-19 27Aug   22:00Play-off roundKrasnodar 1:2 OlympiacsSkomina
    27-Aug-19 27Aug   21:00Play-off roundRed Star 1:1 YB BernTaylor, A
    27-Aug-19 27Aug   21:00Play-off roundRosenborg 1:1 Dinamo ZgHategan
    Matchday 9 - Play-off round
    21-Aug-19 21Aug   22:00Play-off roundOlympiacs 4:0 Krasnodardel Cerro
    21-Aug-19 21Aug   21:00Play-off roundYB Bern 2:2 Red StarMakkelie
    21-Aug-19 21Aug   21:00Play-off roundDinamo Zg 2:0 RosenborgOrsato
    20-Aug-19 20Aug   22:00Play-off roundAPOEL 0:0 AjaxLahoz
    20-Aug-19 20Aug   22:00Play-off roundCFR Cluj 0:1 SlaviaÇakır
    20-Aug-19 20Aug   21:00Play-off roundLASK 0:1 Cl.BruggeMarciniak
    Matchday 8 - 3rd qualifying round
    13-Aug-19 13Aug   21:003rd qualifying roundOlympiacs 2:0 BaşakşehMadden
    13-Aug-19 13Aug   20:303rd qualifying roundAjax 3:2 PAOKPawson
    13-Aug-19 13Aug   20:303rd qualifying roundLASK 3:1 BaselAghayev
    13-Aug-19 13Aug   20:003rd qualifying roundDynamo K 3:3 Cl.BruggeBebek
    13-Aug-19 13Aug   20:003rd qualifying roundPorto 2:3 KrasnodarGuida
    13-Aug-19 13Aug   20:003rd qualifying roundFerencvs 0:4 Dinamo ZgBuquet
    13-Aug-19 13Aug   20:003rd qualifying roundQarabağ 0:2 APOELSiebert
    13-Aug-19 13Aug   20:003rd qualifying roundFC Cph. 1:1 Red StarMazeika
    13-Aug-19 13Aug   19:453rd qualifying roundCeltic 3:4 CFR ClujTreimanis
    13-Aug-19 13Aug   19:003rd qualifying roundRosenborg 3:1 MariborGözübüyük
    Matchday 7 - 3rd qualifying round
    07-Aug-19 07Aug   21:003rd qualifying roundCFR Cluj 1:1 CelticJovanović
    07-Aug-19 07Aug   20:453rd qualifying roundBaşakşeh 0:1 OlympiacsGreenfield
    07-Aug-19 07Aug   20:003rd qualifying roundKrasnodar 0:1 PortoStieler
    07-Aug-19 07Aug   20:003rd qualifying roundBasel 1:2 LASKEkberg
    07-Aug-19 07Aug   20:003rd qualifying roundMaribor 1:3 RosenborgLetexier
    06-Aug-19 06Aug   20:003rd qualifying roundPAOK 2:2 AjaxVinčić
    06-Aug-19 06Aug   20:003rd qualifying roundCl.Brugge 1:0 Dynamo KEstrada
    06-Aug-19 06Aug   20:003rd qualifying roundDinamo Zg 1:1 FerencvsRaczkowski
    06-Aug-19 06Aug   20:003rd qualifying roundAPOEL 1:2 QarabağMassa
    06-Aug-19 06Aug   20:003rd qualifying roundRed Star 1:1 FC Cph.Tiago Martins
    Matchday 6 - 2nd qualifying round
    31-Jul-19 31Jul   21:002nd qualifying roundQarabağ 3:0 DundalkMoen
    31-Jul-19 31Jul   19:452nd qualifying roundFC Cph. 1:0 TNSAbed
    31-Jul-19 31Jul   19:002nd qualifying roundHJK 2:1 Red StarBieri
    31-Jul-19 31Jul   19:002nd qualifying roundAIK 3:2 MariborJaccottet
    31-Jul-19 31Jul   19:002nd qualifying roundRosenborg 2:0 BATEDi Bello
    30-Jul-19 30Jul   21:302nd qualifying roundOlympiacs 4:0 PlzeňMartinez Munuera
    30-Jul-19 30Jul   20:002nd qualifying roundBasel 2:1 PSVFábio Veríssimo
    30-Jul-19 30Jul   20:002nd qualifying roundDinamo Zg 3:0 SaburtaloDoveri
    30-Jul-19 30Jul   20:002nd qualifying roundKalju 0:2 CelticMillot
    30-Jul-19 30Jul   20:002nd qualifying roundAPOEL 3:0 SutjeskaReinshreiber
    30-Jul-19 30Jul   20:002nd qualifying roundM TelAviv 2:2 CFR ClujFritz
    30-Jul-19 30Jul   20:002nd qualifying roundValletta 1:1 FerencvsLardot
    Matchday 5 - 2nd qualifying round
    24-Jul-19 24Jul   21:002nd qualifying roundCFR Cluj 1:0 M TelAvivSánchez Martínez
    24-Jul-19 24Jul   20:452nd qualifying roundRed Star 2:0 HJKGil
    24-Jul-19 24Jul   20:002nd qualifying roundBATE 2:1 RosenborgSchärer
    24-Jul-19 24Jul   20:002nd qualifying roundFerencvs 3:1 VallettaPetrescu, R
    24-Jul-19 24Jul   20:002nd qualifying roundMaribor 2:1 AIKStegemann
    24-Jul-19 24Jul   19:452nd qualifying roundCeltic 5:0 KaljuKehlet
    24-Jul-19 24Jul   19:452nd qualifying roundDundalk 1:1 QarabağFrankowski
    23-Jul-19 23Jul   20:152nd qualifying roundSutjeska 0:1 APOELVad
    23-Jul-19 23Jul   20:002nd qualifying roundPSV 3:2 BaselTreimanis
    23-Jul-19 23Jul   19:002nd qualifying roundPlzeň 0:0 OlympiacsGuida
    23-Jul-19 23Jul   19:002nd qualifying roundTNS 0:2 FC Cph.Harkam
    23-Jul-19 23Jul   18:302nd qualifying roundSaburtalo 0:2 Dinamo ZgArdeleanu
    Matchday 4 - 1st qualifying round
    17-Jul-19 17Jul   21:001st qualifying roundCFR Cluj 3:1 AstanaHarkam
    17-Jul-19 17Jul   21:001st qualifying roundQarabağ 2:0 PartizaniMuntean
    17-Jul-19 17Jul   20:151st qualifying roundMaribor 2:0 ValurJoão Pinheiro
    17-Jul-19 17Jul   20:001st qualifying roundLudogrets 2:3 FerencvsRumšas
    17-Jul-19 17Jul   20:001st qualifying roundP Gliwice 1:2 BATEMunukka
    17-Jul-19 17Jul   20:001st qualifying roundSutjeska 1:1 SK SlovanFeșnic
    17-Jul-19 17Jul   19:451st qualifying roundCeltic 2:1 SarajevoDurieux
    17-Jul-19 17Jul   19:301st qualifying roundRiga FC 0:0 DundalkMeckarovski
    17-Jul-19 17Jul   19:001st qualifying roundRosenborg 4:0 LinfieldJorgji
    17-Jul-19 17Jul   17:001st qualifying roundAIK 3:1 Ararat AMHennessy
    16-Jul-19 16Jul   21:301st qualifying roundSaburtalo 1:3 SheriffOrel
    16-Jul-19 16Jul   20:451st qualifying roundFeronikel 0:1 TNSEskås
    16-Jul-19 16Jul   20:451st qualifying roundRed Star 2:1 FK SuduvaFarkas
    16-Jul-19 16Jul   20:001st qualifying roundValletta 1:1 DudelangeFrischer
    16-Jul-19 16Jul   19:001st qualifying roundHB 2:2 HJKKominis
    16-Jul-19 16Jul   17:001st qualifying roundShkendija 1:2 KaljuBieri
    Matchday 3 - 1st qualifying round
    10-Jul-19 10Jul   20:151st qualifying roundSK Slovan 1:1 SutjeskaMeshkov
    10-Jul-19 10Jul   20:001st qualifying roundBATE 1:1 P GliwiceKalkavan
    10-Jul-19 10Jul   20:001st qualifying roundSheriff 0:3 SaburtaloGriffith
    10-Jul-19 10Jul   20:001st qualifying roundFerencvs 2:1 LudogretsShmuelevich
    10-Jul-19 10Jul   20:001st qualifying roundValur 0:3 MariborJakubik
    10-Jul-19 10Jul   19:451st qualifying roundDundalk 0:0 Riga FCKralovic
    10-Jul-19 10Jul   19:451st qualifying roundLinfield 0:2 RosenborgStoyanov
    10-Jul-19 10Jul   17:301st qualifying roundPartizani 0:0 QarabağArnason
    09-Jul-19 09Jul   21:001st qualifying roundFK Suduva 0:0 Red StarBurchardt
    09-Jul-19 09Jul   20:001st qualifying roundDudelange 2:2 VallettaHunter
    09-Jul-19 09Jul   20:001st qualifying roundTNS 2:2 FeronikelFarrugia Cann
    09-Jul-19 09Jul   19:451st qualifying roundSarajevo 1:3 CelticNyberg
    09-Jul-19 09Jul   19:001st qualifying roundAstana 1:0 CFR ClujVisser
    09-Jul-19 09Jul   19:001st qualifying roundHJK 3:0 HBKruashvili
    09-Jul-19 09Jul   19:001st qualifying roundKalju 0:1 ShkendijaRobertson
    09-Jul-19 09Jul   16:001st qualifying roundArarat AM 2:1 AIKStrukan
    Matchday 2 - Preliminary round
    28-Jun-19 28Jun   19:45Preliminary roundFeronikel 2:1 FC ColomaSkoulas
    Matchday 1 - Preliminary round
    25-Jun-19 25Jun   20:45Preliminary roundFeronikel 1:0 LincolnSan
    25-Jun-19 25Jun   15:00Preliminary roundTre Penne 0:1 FC ColomaMcNabb