CL Primera División 2018

Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank


Matchday 30
02-Dec-18 02Dec   17:30Curicó-:-U.Chile
02-Dec-18 02Dec   17:30Temuco-:-U.C.
02-Dec-18 02Dec   17:30Palestino-:-Huachipato
02-Dec-18 02Dec   17:30Colo Colo-:-U. Conce
02-Dec-18 02Dec   12:00Iquique-:-Antofa
29-Nov-18 29Nov   20:30Unión-:-La Calera
29-Nov-18 29Nov   20:30OHiggins-:-Audax
28-Nov-18 28Nov   20:00San Luis-:-Everton
Matchday 29
25-Nov-18 25Nov   17:30U.Chile 0:0 Iquique
25-Nov-18 25Nov   17:30U. Conce 2:0 San Luis
25-Nov-18 25Nov   17:30U.C. 1:0 OHiggins
24-Nov-18 24Nov   20:00Everton 3:0 Palestino
24-Nov-18 24Nov   20:00La Calera 0:1 Temuco
24-Nov-18 24Nov   12:00Huachipato 1:2 Colo Colo
24-Nov-18 24Nov   12:00Antofa 1:1 Unión
23-Nov-18 23Nov   20:00Audax 4:1 Curicó
Matchday 28
10-Nov-18 10Nov   17:00San Luis 1:2 U.Chile
04-Nov-18 04Nov   20:30Colo Colo 1:1 Palestino
04-Nov-18 04Nov   18:00Curicó 2:0 La Calera
04-Nov-18 04Nov   15:30Antofa 1:1 U.C.
03-Nov-18 03Nov   17:30Unión 2:2 Everton
03-Nov-18 03Nov   15:00Temuco 2:1 Audax
03-Nov-18 03Nov   12:00Iquique 2:0 Huachipato
02-Nov-18 02Nov   18:00OHiggins 4:2 U. Conce
Matchday 27
28-Oct-18 28Oct   20:00Temuco 1:2 Curicó
28-Oct-18 28Oct   17:30Audax 1:1 Colo Colo
28-Oct-18 28Oct   15:00Everton 3:2 Antofa
28-Oct-18 28Oct   12:00Palestino 5:1 Iquique
27-Oct-18 27Oct   20:15Huachipato 0:1 OHiggins
27-Oct-18 27Oct   15:00La Calera 0:1 San Luis
27-Oct-18 27Oct   12:00U.Chile 2:0 U.C.
26-Oct-18 26Oct   20:00U. Conce 1:0 Unión
Matchday 26
21-Oct-18 21Oct   20:00U.Chile 2:0 Everton
21-Oct-18 21Oct   15:00Antofa 1:1 Audax
21-Oct-18 21Oct   12:00Iquique 2:2 San Luis
20-Oct-18 20Oct   20:00U.C. 1:0 U. Conce
20-Oct-18 20Oct   17:30La Calera 0:2 Huachipato
20-Oct-18 20Oct   15:00Curicó 0:0 Palestino
20-Oct-18 20Oct   12:00OHiggins 1:1 Colo Colo
19-Oct-18 19Oct   20:00Unión 2:1 Temuco
Matchday 25
08-Oct-18 08Oct   20:00U. Conce 3:0 Iquique
07-Oct-18 07Oct   20:00Colo Colo 1:1 Unión
07-Oct-18 07Oct   17:30San Luis 1:1 Antofa
07-Oct-18 07Oct   15:00Curicó 3:1 Everton
06-Oct-18 06Oct   20:00Audax 4:0 La Calera
06-Oct-18 06Oct   17:30Huachipato 3:0 U.C.
06-Oct-18 06Oct   15:00Palestino 1:3 U.Chile
06-Oct-18 06Oct   12:00Temuco 0:1 OHiggins
Matchday 24
30-Sep-18 30Sep   20:00Unión 2:1 Curicó
30-Sep-18 30Sep   17:30Antofa 1:0 U. Conce
30-Sep-18 30Sep   12:00U.C. 1:0 Colo Colo
29-Sep-18 29Sep   20:00Everton 1:0 Audax
29-Sep-18 29Sep   17:30OHiggins 2:2 Palestino
29-Sep-18 29Sep   15:00U.Chile 1:0 La Calera
29-Sep-18 29Sep   12:00Iquique 2:1 Temuco
28-Sep-18 28Sep   20:00San Luis 2:4 Huachipato
Matchday 23
23-Sep-18 23Sep   17:30Colo Colo 3:4 Antofa
23-Sep-18 23Sep   15:00Curicó 1:0 OHiggins
23-Sep-18 23Sep   12:00U. Conce 3:1 U.Chile
22-Sep-18 22Sep   20:00U.C. 2:1 San Luis
22-Sep-18 22Sep   17:30La Calera 0:4 Everton
22-Sep-18 22Sep   15:30Audax 3:1 Iquique
22-Sep-18 22Sep   12:00Palestino 1:1 Unión
21-Sep-18 21Sep   20:00Temuco 0:4 Huachipato
Matchday 22
02-Sep-18 02Sep   17:30Huachipato 1:0 Curicó
02-Sep-18 02Sep   15:00Antofa 1:0 Palestino
02-Sep-18 02Sep   12:00Everton 4:2 Colo Colo
01-Sep-18 01Sep   20:00U. Conce 2:1 La Calera
01-Sep-18 01Sep   17:30Unión 1:1 U.C.
01-Sep-18 01Sep   15:00San Luis 0:0 Audax
01-Sep-18 01Sep   12:00Iquique 3:1 OHiggins
31-Aug-18 31Aug   20:00U.Chile 2:1 Temuco
Matchday 21
26-Aug-18 26Aug   20:00Audax 0:0 U.C.
26-Aug-18 26Aug   17:30La Calera 1:0 Iquique
26-Aug-18 26Aug   12:00Palestino 0:1 San Luis
25-Aug-18 25Aug   20:00OHiggins 1:1 Unión
25-Aug-18 25Aug   17:30Huachipato 0:0 Antofa
25-Aug-18 25Aug   15:00Temuco 1:1 Everton
25-Aug-18 25Aug   12:00Colo Colo 1:0 U.Chile
24-Aug-18 24Aug   20:00Curicó 1:0 U. Conce
Matchday 20
19-Aug-18 19Aug   17:30U.C. 2:1 Curicó
19-Aug-18 19Aug   15:00U. Conce 0:0 Temuco
19-Aug-18 19Aug   12:00Iquique 2:1 Colo Colo
18-Aug-18 18Aug   20:00Everton 0:0 Huachipato
18-Aug-18 18Aug   17:30U.Chile 1:0 OHiggins
18-Aug-18 18Aug   15:00Antofa 0:2 La Calera
18-Aug-18 18Aug   12:00San Luis 0:2 Unión
17-Aug-18 17Aug   20:00Audax 3:1 Palestino
Matchday 19
12-Aug-18 12Aug   20:00Huachipato 1:0 Audax
12-Aug-18 12Aug   17:30Colo Colo 3:2 San Luis
12-Aug-18 12Aug   15:00OHiggins 0:3 Antofa
11-Aug-18 11Aug   20:00Curicó 0:0 Iquique
11-Aug-18 11Aug   17:30Unión 1:4 U.Chile
11-Aug-18 11Aug   15:00La Calera 2:2 U.C.
11-Aug-18 11Aug   12:00Palestino 1:1 Temuco
10-Aug-18 10Aug   20:00Everton 1:0 U. Conce
Matchday 18
05-Aug-18 05Aug   20:00Unión 0:0 Iquique
05-Aug-18 05Aug   17:30U.Chile 1:2 Audax
05-Aug-18 05Aug   15:00Antofa 2:0 Curicó
05-Aug-18 05Aug   12:00San Luis 2:0 OHiggins
04-Aug-18 04Aug   20:00U. Conce 1:0 Huachipato
04-Aug-18 04Aug   17:30U.C. 2:1 Everton
04-Aug-18 04Aug   15:00Temuco 1:0 Colo Colo
03-Aug-18 03Aug   15:00La Calera 1:1 Palestino
Matchday 17
29-Jul-18 29Jul   20:00OHiggins 2:3 La Calera
29-Jul-18 29Jul   17:30Colo Colo 2:0 Curicó
29-Jul-18 29Jul   15:00San Luis 1:2 Temuco
29-Jul-18 29Jul   12:00Iquique 1:1 Everton
28-Jul-18 28Jul   20:00Audax 4:1 U. Conce
28-Jul-18 28Jul   15:00Antofa 4:0 U.Chile
28-Jul-18 28Jul   12:00Palestino 2:2 U.C.
27-Jul-18 27Jul   20:00Huachipato 1:1 Unión
Matchday 16
22-Jul-18 22Jul   20:00Everton 0:1 OHiggins
22-Jul-18 22Jul   17:30U.Chile 2:2 Huachipato
22-Jul-18 22Jul   12:00Curicó 1:0 San Luis
21-Jul-18 21Jul   20:00Unión 2:4 Audax
21-Jul-18 21Jul   17:30U.C. 2:2 Iquique
21-Jul-18 21Jul   15:00Temuco 1:1 Antofa
21-Jul-18 21Jul   12:00La Calera 1:2 Colo Colo
20-Jul-18 20Jul   20:00U. Conce 3:2 Palestino
Matchday 15
28-May-18 28May   20:00Colo Colo 0:2 La Calera
27-May-18 27May   17:30Audax 1:1 Unión
27-May-18 27May   15:00Everton 2:2 Temuco
27-May-18 27May   12:00Palestino 2:1 Curicó
26-May-18 26May   20:00U.C. 0:0 Antofa
26-May-18 26May   17:30OHiggins 2:1 Iquique
26-May-18 26May   15:00Huachipato 0:1 U.Chile
26-May-18 26May   12:00San Luis 0:3 U. Conce
Matchday 14
21-May-18 21May   15:00Temuco 2:2 San Luis
20-May-18 20May   20:00Curicó 2:1 Huachipato
20-May-18 20May   17:30U. Conce 0:0 U.C.
20-May-18 20May   15:00Antofa 3:2 Everton
19-May-18 19May   17:30Unión 3:2 Colo Colo
19-May-18 19May   15:00La Calera 4:0 OHiggins
19-May-18 19May   12:00Iquique 1:1 Audax
18-May-18 18May   20:00U.Chile 1:2 Palestino
Matchday 13
13-May-18 13May   20:00U. Conce 3:2 Antofa
13-May-18 13May   17:30Audax 1:2 OHiggins
13-May-18 13May   15:00Temuco 2:0 Unión
13-May-18 13May   12:00U.C. 1:1 U.Chile
12-May-18 12May   20:00Everton 1:1 Curicó
12-May-18 12May   15:00Huachipato 1:1 Palestino
12-May-18 12May   12:00San Luis 1:2 La Calera
11-May-18 11May   20:00Colo Colo 0:0 Iquique
Matchday 12
06-May-18 06May   17:30Colo Colo 3:1 Everton
06-May-18 06May   15:00Palestino 1:2 U. Conce
06-May-18 06May   12:00OHiggins 0:1 U.Chile
05-May-18 05May   20:00U.C. 3:1 Huachipato
05-May-18 05May   17:30La Calera 1:0 Audax
05-May-18 05May   15:00Antofa 3:2 Temuco
05-May-18 05May   12:00Iquique 2:2 Curicó
04-May-18 04May   20:00Unión 4:0 San Luis
Matchday 11
29-Apr-18 29Apr   20:00San Luis 1:1 U.C.
29-Apr-18 29Apr   17:30U.Chile 1:2 U. Conce
29-Apr-18 29Apr   15:00Temuco 0:2 La Calera
29-Apr-18 29Apr   12:00Palestino 2:3 OHiggins
28-Apr-18 28Apr   20:00Audax 0:0 Antofa
28-Apr-18 28Apr   17:30Everton 1:1 Unión
28-Apr-18 28Apr   15:00Huachipato 2:2 Iquique
28-Apr-18 28Apr   12:00Curicó 0:0 Colo Colo
Matchday 10
22-Apr-18 22Apr   20:00Antofa 1:0 San Luis
22-Apr-18 22Apr   17:30U.C. 1:0 Audax
22-Apr-18 22Apr   15:00La Calera 6:1 U.Chile
22-Apr-18 22Apr   12:00OHiggins 2:2 Curicó
21-Apr-18 21Apr   20:00U. Conce 2:0 Everton
21-Apr-18 21Apr   17:30Colo Colo 2:0 Temuco
21-Apr-18 21Apr   12:00Iquique 2:1 Palestino
20-Apr-18 20Apr   20:00Unión 2:1 Huachipato
Matchday 9
15-Apr-18 15Apr   20:00Audax 1:1 San Luis
15-Apr-18 15Apr   17:30Huachipato 0:0 Temuco
15-Apr-18 15Apr   15:00Iquique 0:1 Unión
15-Apr-18 15Apr   12:00U.Chile 1:3 Colo Colo
14-Apr-18 14Apr   20:00Curicó 3:4 Antofa
14-Apr-18 14Apr   15:00OHiggins 0:1 U.C.
14-Apr-18 14Apr   12:00Palestino 2:1 Everton
13-Apr-18 13Apr   20:00La Calera 1:3 U. Conce
Matchday 8
08-Apr-18 08Apr   20:00Unión 2:0 OHiggins
08-Apr-18 08Apr   17:30U.C. 2:1 Palestino
08-Apr-18 08Apr   15:00San Luis 1:0 Colo Colo
07-Apr-18 07Apr   20:00U. Conce 1:0 Audax
07-Apr-18 07Apr   18:30U.Chile 2:1 Curicó
07-Apr-18 07Apr   15:00Antofa 0:0 Huachipato
07-Apr-18 07Apr   12:00Everton 1:3 La Calera
06-Apr-18 06Apr   20:00Temuco 0:4 Iquique
Matchday 7
01-Apr-18 01Apr   18:00Iquique 1:3 U. Conce
01-Apr-18 01Apr   17:30La Calera 1:0 Unión
01-Apr-18 01Apr   15:00Palestino 1:1 Antofa
31-Mar-18 31Mar   20:30Curicó 1:1 Temuco
31-Mar-18 31Mar   18:00OHiggins 4:0 San Luis
31-Mar-18 31Mar   15:30Huachipato 2:0 Everton
31-Mar-18 31Mar   12:30Colo Colo 1:0 U.C.
30-Mar-18 30Mar   18:00Audax 2:3 U.Chile
Matchday 6
19-Mar-18 19Mar   20:00Huachipato 2:0 La Calera
18-Mar-18 18Mar   20:30U.C. 3:1 Unión
18-Mar-18 18Mar   18:00Antofa 3:2 OHiggins
18-Mar-18 18Mar   18:00San Luis 0:0 Iquique
18-Mar-18 18Mar   12:00U. Conce 2:1 Colo Colo
17-Mar-18 17Mar   20:30Curicó 3:0 Audax
17-Mar-18 17Mar   12:00Everton 0:1 U.Chile
16-Mar-18 16Mar   20:00Temuco 3:2 Palestino
Matchday 5
05-Mar-18 05Mar   21:00OHiggins 2:0 Temuco
05-Mar-18 05Mar   18:30La Calera 0:0 Curicó
04-Mar-18 04Mar   20:30U.Chile 2:0 Antofa
04-Mar-18 04Mar   18:00Iquique 0:1 U.C.
03-Mar-18 03Mar   20:30Unión 2:3 U. Conce
03-Mar-18 03Mar   18:00Colo Colo 2:1 Huachipato
02-Mar-18 02Mar   20:00Everton 2:1 San Luis
02-Mar-18 02Mar   17:30Palestino 1:1 Audax
Matchday 4
26-Feb-18 26Feb   20:00Curicó 4:4 Unión
25-Feb-18 25Feb   20:30Audax 1:0 Everton
25-Feb-18 25Feb   18:00Temuco 0:1 U.Chile
25-Feb-18 25Feb   12:00Antofa 2:1 Iquique
24-Feb-18 24Feb   20:30U.C. 1:0 La Calera
24-Feb-18 24Feb   18:00San Luis 0:1 Palestino
24-Feb-18 24Feb   12:00Huachipato 3:0 U. Conce
23-Feb-18 23Feb   20:00Colo Colo 1:1 OHiggins
Matchday 3
19-Feb-18 19Feb   20:00Audax 1:1 Temuco
18-Feb-18 18Feb   20:30Unión 1:1 Antofa
18-Feb-18 18Feb   18:00OHiggins 2:1 Huachipato
18-Feb-18 18Feb   12:00Iquique 0:1 La Calera
17-Feb-18 17Feb   20:30U. Conce 0:0 Curicó
17-Feb-18 17Feb   18:00Palestino 2:1 Colo Colo
17-Feb-18 17Feb   12:00Everton 0:1 U.C.
16-Feb-18 16Feb   20:00U.Chile 3:0 San Luis
Matchday 2
12-Feb-18 12Feb   20:00OHiggins 1:2 Everton
11-Feb-18 11Feb   20:30Colo Colo 3:2 Audax
11-Feb-18 11Feb   18:00Curicó 1:3 U.C.
11-Feb-18 11Feb   12:00Huachipato 1:1 San Luis
10-Feb-18 10Feb   20:30Temuco 1:1 U. ConceRojas, C
10-Feb-18 10Feb   18:00Iquique 1:2 U.ChileAndaur
09-Feb-18 09Feb   21:30Unión 2:2 PalestinoGilabert
09-Feb-18 09Feb   19:00La Calera 1:3 AntofaAracena
Matchday 1
05-Feb-18 05Feb   17:00San Luis 1:0 CuricóAndaur
04-Feb-18 04Feb   20:30Audax 2:4 HuachipatoRojas, C
04-Feb-18 04Feb   18:00U.Chile 1:2 UniónMaza
04-Feb-18 04Feb   12:00Everton 2:3 IquiqueGonzález, F
03-Feb-18 03Feb   20:00U. Conce 0:2 OHigginsJona
03-Feb-18 03Feb   17:30Palestino 1:2 La CaleraGaray
03-Feb-18 03Feb   12:00Antofa 1:2 Colo ColoGilabert
02-Feb-18 02Feb   20:00U.C. 2:1 TemucoDeischler